Tour De Savoie Juniors Saison 14

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Oremans Ben [Pays Bas] [Attaque !] 3h43m5.3s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Kotenko Toomas [Estonie] 17.6s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Zambrano Nelson [Colombie] 17.6s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Møllested Bent [Danemark] 17.6s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Becker Cyril [Suisse] 17.6s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Perazza Adamo [Italie] 17.6s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Meet Sriram [Pays Bas] 17.6s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Sytchkine Kasimir [Russie] 17.6s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Schöffman Franz [Autriche] 17.6s 30 4200€
10 Beroldingen Julien [Suisse] 17.6s 28 3900€
11 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovénie] 17.6s 26 3600€
12 Cunego Drago [Italie] 17.6s 24 3450€
13 Mandelik Erich [République Tchèque] 17.6s 22 3300€
14 Windsor Edgar [Royaume Uni] 17.6s 20 3150€
15 Perttersson Olof [Suède] 17.6s 18 3000€
16 Lacroix Ryan [Canada] 17.6s 16 2850€
17 Boom Lieuw [Pays Bas] 17.6s 14 2700€
18 Charipov Abdumalik [Ouzbékistan] 17.6s 13 2550€
19 Brkic Karlo [Croatie] 17.6s 12 2400€
20 Ronaldo Genilson [Portugal] 17.6s 11 2250€
21 Lesnik Ivano [Slovénie] 17.6s 10 2100€
22 Felip Amets [Espagne] 17.6s 9 1950€
23 Medved Yaure [Ukraine] 17.6s 8 1800€
24 Intxausti Cristiano [Espagne] [Attaque !] 29.3s 7 1650€
25 Harding Tosh [Nouvelle Zélande] [Attaque !] 29.3s 6 1500€
26 Myasnikovitch Radogost [Biélorussie] 30.9s 5 1500€
27 Fox Steve [Irlande] 30.9s 4 1500€
28 Dembsky Dariusz [Pologne] 30.9s 3 1500€
29 Jendrusak Tomas [République Tchèque] 30.9s 2 1500€
30 Laanemaa Gatis [Estonie] 30.9s 1 1500€
31 Little Myles [USA] 30.9s 0€
32 Laurincikas Algis [Lituanie] 30.9s 0€
33 Lagutin Igor [Ouzbékistan] 30.9s 0€
34 Wassberg Linus [Suède] 30.9s 0€
35 Beukema Mick [Pays Bas] 30.9s 0€
36 Foretnik Julius [République Tchèque] 30.9s 0€
37 Masson Rick [Belgique] 30.9s 0€
38 Laukkanen Joel [Finlande] 30.9s 0€
39 Tichy Frank [Autriche] 30.9s 0€
40 Halle Eduards [Lettonie] 30.9s 0€
41 Gadner Kjell [Autriche] 30.9s 0€
42 Brăneţ Oreste [Roumanie] 30.9s 0€
43 Dudek Timotej [Slovaquie] 30.9s 0€
44 Genet Alwin [France] 30.9s 0€
45 Roche Adel [Australie] 30.9s 0€
46 Balaban Jovo [Croatie] 30.9s 0€
47 Kopli Reijo [Estonie] 30.9s 0€
48 MacGuire Jason [Royaume Uni] 30.9s 0€
49 Nekrošius Modestas [Lituanie] 30.9s 0€
50 Barbaric Ivan [Croatie] 30.9s 0€
51 Kos Stanzel [Slovénie] 30.9s 0€
52 Tommossen Halldor [Danemark] 30.9s 0€
53 Ferguson Bobby [USA] 30.9s 0€
54 Mxenge Viehann [Afrique du Sud] 43.3s 0€
55 Myllymäki Steven [Estonie] 43.3s 0€
56 Liv Bernt [Suède] 43.3s 0€
57 Galovic Karol [Slovénie] 43.3s 0€
58 Arenas Kevin [Venezuela] 43.3s 0€
59 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan] 43.3s 0€
60 Émond Adam [Canada] 43.3s 0€
61 Petrea Gogu [Roumanie] 43.3s 0€
62 Veteranu Agîrbiceanu [Roumanie] 43.3s 0€
63 Ioudenitch Vladimir [Ouzbékistan] 43.3s 0€
64 Brezina František [Slovaquie] 43.3s 0€
65 Lopez alonso Miguel Ángel [Venezuela] 43.3s 0€
66 Meldballe Kristen [Danemark] 43.3s 0€
67 Aalto Päivö [Finlande] 43.3s 0€
68 Polanowski Daniel [Pologne] 43.3s 0€
69 Everett Bobby [Royaume Uni] 43.3s 0€
70 O'Reilly Steven [Irlande] 43.3s 0€
71 Martinic Ivan [Croatie] 43.3s 0€
72 Brėdikis Virgis [Lituanie] 43.3s 0€
73 Manceau David [France] 43.3s 0€
74 Le lavandier Philippe [France] 43.3s 0€
75 Mariage Herman [Belgique] 43.3s 0€
76 Beukes Steven [Afrique du Sud] 43.3s 0€
77 Jurca Adamik [Slovénie] 43.3s 0€
78 Lehnart August [Autriche] 43.3s 0€
79 Engelsen Ragnar [Norvège] 43.3s 0€
80 Fleming Ian [Royaume Uni] 43.3s 0€
81 Meirsman Amaël [Belgique] 43.3s 0€
82 Castelblanco Fidel [Colombie] 43.3s 0€
83 Frantzmann Max [Allemagne] 43.3s 0€
84 Taskinen Ahto [Finlande] 43.3s 0€
85 Cunego Cirillo [Italie] 43.3s 0€
86 Galaunė Dainius [Lituanie] 43.3s 0€
87 Babka Ondrej [Slovaquie] 43.3s 0€
88 Jirsak Adrian [République Tchèque] 43.3s 0€
89 Juliussen Germund [Norvège] 43.3s 0€
90 Totschnig Gernot [Autriche] 43.3s 0€
91 Reiter Niclas [Autriche] 43.3s 0€
92 Schwarzenegger Wolf [Autriche] 43.3s 0€
93 Miles Ciaran [Irlande] 43.3s 0€
94 Riegel Wilelm [Allemagne] 43.3s 0€
95 Otxoa Juan [Espagne] 43.3s 0€
96 Bastasic Danis [Croatie] 43.3s 0€
97 Dominguez David [Argentine] 43.3s 0€
98 Kallay Ervin [Hongrie] 43.3s 0€
99 Galletti Juanito [Argentine] 43.3s 0€
100 Palusalu Janari-Joel [Estonie] 43.3s 0€
101 Galvan Jonathan [Venezuela] 56s 0€
102 Znotiņš Reinis [Lettonie] 56s 0€
103 Miriuţă Cesar [Roumanie] 56s 0€
104 Boda Vitéz [Hongrie] 56s 0€
105 Ngata Jason [Nouvelle Zélande] 56s 0€
106 Wikaira-Paul Ali [Nouvelle Zélande] 56s 0€
107 Dempsey Adnae [Irlande] 56s 0€
108 Bräckmann Wolf [Allemagne] [Crevaison] 56s 0€
109 Machado Adelino [Portugal] 56s 0€
110 Apitin Aljan [Ouzbékistan] 56s 0€
111 Bédard Adam [Canada] 56s 0€
112 Yatchanka Branov [Biélorussie] 56s 0€
113 Matt Indrek [Estonie] 56s 0€
114 Božic Jakov [Croatie] 56s 0€
115 Krakowiak Wladyslaw [Pologne] 56s 0€
116 Proulx Vincent [Canada] 56s 0€
117 Lorenzetto Eriberto [Italie] 56s 0€
118 Lorincz Mór [Hongrie] 56s 0€
119 Stone Dwayne [USA] 56s 0€
120 Kiitam Kristian [Estonie] [Chute] 56s 0€
121 Salo Enar [Suède] 56s 0€
122 Adamsson Alf [Suède] 56s 0€
123 Romào Henrique [Portugal] 56s 0€
124 Golub Taras [Ukraine] 56s 0€
125 Corradi Luca [Italie] 56s 0€
126 De Jongh Sven [Pays Bas] 56s 0€
127 Kristic Dragomir [Croatie] 56s 0€
128 Alexander Paul [Suisse] 56s 0€
129 Popivoda Vaclav [Slovénie] 56s 0€
130 Bennett Richard [Nouvelle Zélande] 56s 0€
131 King Christian [Irlande] 56s 0€
132 Olila Marko [Finlande] 1m10.6s 0€
133 Odlin Ron [Nouvelle Zélande] [Chute] 1m21.9s 0€
134 Kaņeps Dainis [Lettonie] [Chute] 1m29.6s 0€
135 Dal cengio Edmondo [Italie] [Crevaison] 1m40.7s 0€
136 Borzani Cristian [Argentine] 1m44.1s 0€
137 Rosendaal Barent [Pays Bas] 1m44.1s 0€
138 Cuevas Teofilo [Mexique] 1m44.1s 0€
139 Valdez Calva Abedon [Mexique] 1m44.1s 0€
140 Ivankov Borzysław [Biélorussie] 1m44.1s 0€
141 Even Emmanuel [Luxembourg] 1m44.1s 0€
142 Brandt Olav [Danemark] 1m44.1s 0€
143 Ferney Efrain [Colombie] 1m44.1s 0€
144 Dupikov Kaupo [Estonie] 1m44.1s 0€
145 Abdiyev Mirko [Kazakhstan] 1m44.1s 0€
146 Streichman Martynas [Lituanie] 1m44.1s 0€
147 Simone Caio [Italie] 1m44.1s 0€
148 Zeytulaev Hakimzada [Ouzbékistan] 1m44.1s 0€
149 Conrad-Betz Benoit [Luxembourg] 1m44.1s 0€
150 Muravyev Nazer [Kazakhstan] 1m44.1s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Sammel Kurmo [Estonie] 4h3m8.7s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Lavoie Tristan [Canada] 2s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie] 4.6s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Miko Kinga [Hongrie] 4.6s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Niewendyk Huyck [Pays Bas] 5.9s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Domenech Oscar [Venezuela] 5.9s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Galeano Alejandro [Argentine] 5.9s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Pavlovich Zdravkov [Biélorussie] 6.8s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Sulzenbacher Peter [Autriche] 6.8s 30 4200€
10 Cerón Dagoverto [Mexique] [Attaque !] 7s 28 3900€
11 Renault Venceslas [France] 7.9s 26 3600€
12 Hoff Pim [Pays Bas] 7.9s 24 3450€
13 Baião Cândido [Portugal] 7.9s 22 3300€
14 Marulanda Hilario [Colombie] 9.2s 20 3150€
15 Skalbe Ādolfs [Lettonie] 9.2s 18 3000€
16 Jallow Almut [Suède] 10.9s 16 2850€
17 Heinesch Drago [Croatie] 10.9s 14 2700€
18 Tilbergs Toms [Lettonie] 11.9s 13 2550€
19 Panko Szabolcs [Hongrie] 11.9s 12 2400€
20 Kurghansky Shakvart [Ouzbékistan] 13.2s 11 2250€
21 Lenardic Nicholai [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Slovénie] 13.2s 10 2100€
22 Jaklin Grega [Slovénie] 13.2s 9 1950€
23 Molenar Staaf [Pays Bas] 15.5s 8 1800€
24 Zubrus Regimantas [Lituanie] 15.5s 7 1650€
25 Sera Tas [Hongrie] 15.5s 6 1500€
26 Huseklepp Runi [Norvège] 15.5s 5 1500€
27 Ponting Alaric [Australie] 16.8s 4 1500€
28 Serrano Flavio [Portugal] 16.8s 3 1500€
29 Murillo Alex [Colombie] 16.8s 2 1500€
30 Krotky Vaclav [République Tchèque] 18.1s 1 1500€
31 Sanders Peter [USA] 18.1s 0€
32 Daman Tom [Luxembourg] 18.1s 0€
33 Zabala Edison [Colombie] [Attaque !] 18.7s 0€
34 Pineda Nelson [Colombie] 20.2s 0€
35 Koblencs Staņislavs [Lettonie] 20.2s 0€
36 Harvey Gabriel [Canada] 20.2s 0€
37 McGregor Luca [Nouvelle Zélande] 20.2s 0€
38 St-Pierre Justin [Canada] 21.1s 0€
39 Alda Aleksandrs [Lettonie] 22.1s 0€
40 Pfannberger Bolek [République Tchèque] 22.1s 0€
41 Wujczak Chaim [Pologne] 22.1s 0€
42 Levis Eric [Irlande] 22.1s 0€
43 Kuschynski Miłosz [Biélorussie] 23.1s 0€
44 Miltinis Virginijus [Lituanie] 23.1s 0€
45 Chafrandov Seyphat [Ouzbékistan] 23.1s 0€
46 Obwaller Benjamin [Autriche] 24.3s 0€
47 Wojciech Roman [Pologne] 24.3s 0€
48 Cvitkovic Viktor [Croatie] 24.3s 0€
49 Ayala Mauricio [Venezuela] 24.3s 0€
50 Bazayev Marat [Kazakhstan] 25.7s 0€
51 Vicario Caio [Portugal] 25.7s 0€
52 Rohregger Henry [Autriche] 25.7s 0€
53 Jaen Franco [Espagne] 25.7s 0€
54 Hjorth Vilfred [Danemark] 25.7s 0€
55 Raschel Adler [Allemagne] 28.6s 0€
56 Alexander Phil [Royaume Uni] 28.6s 0€
57 Schukin Odil [Ouzbékistan] 29.9s 0€
58 Robin Lucas [France] 30.9s 0€
59 Hopko Sergei [Ukraine] 34.1s 0€
60 Engen Sigfred [Norvège] 35.3s 0€
61 Ivanec Vladik [Slovénie] 35.3s 0€
62 Dado Kvetoslav [République Tchèque] 36.9s 0€
63 Haanpää Niklas [Finlande] 36.9s 0€
64 Schrödinger Colin [Autriche] 38.6s 0€
65 Erichsen Ulf [Danemark] 42.4s 0€
66 Van Nostrand Armin [Pays Bas] 42.4s 0€
67 Kļaviņš Edmunds [Lettonie] 44s 0€
68 Anderson Nathan [Canada] [Crevaison] 44s 0€
69 Raie Kaarel [Estonie] 45.5s 0€
70 Laenen Eitan [Belgique] 46.4s 0€
71 Gundersen Terje [Norvège] [Attaque !] 46.5s 0€
72 Salazar Ward [Mexique] 48.1s 0€
73 Vinokourov Dimitrij [Kazakhstan] 48.1s 0€
74 Aufschneiter Marlon [Autriche] 48.1s 0€
75 du Plessis Steven [Afrique du Sud] 49.9s 0€
76 Almeida Estinaslau [Portugal] 50.9s 0€
77 Szymanowicz Adam [Pologne] 50.9s 0€
78 Berzin Rolands [Lettonie] 50.9s 0€
79 Vicario Guilherme [Portugal] 50.9s 0€
80 Davidov Odil [Ouzbékistan] 50.9s 0€
81 Iakouchev Neelov [Russie] 52s 0€
82 Lavallée Jacob [Canada] 52s 0€
83 Crowe Hone Mohi [Nouvelle Zélande] 54.2s 0€
84 Skrzypczak Walentyn [Pologne] 54.2s 0€
85 Kac Vladimer [Slovénie] 54.2s 0€
86 Alvo Filinto [Portugal] 54.2s 0€
87 Hutarovich Jarosław [Biélorussie] 55.2s 0€
88 Arvay Zalán [Hongrie] 55.2s 0€
89 Barbu Dezideriu [Roumanie] 55.2s 0€
90 Rak Onelia [Hongrie] 56.4s 0€
91 Korosec Lacko [Slovénie] 56.4s 0€
92 Medvedev Ranek [Russie] 57.7s 0€
93 Jakelj Florian [Slovénie] 57.7s 0€
94 Zorach Saulius [Lituanie] 58.9s 0€
95 Files Orbán [Hongrie] 58.9s 0€
96 Kaupas Stasys [Lituanie] 1m0.5s 0€
97 Lora Oguz [Hongrie] 1m0.5s 0€
98 Boasson-Hagen Halstein [Norvège] 1m2.3s 0€
99 Chirilă Vladimir [Roumanie] 1m2.3s 0€
100 Abrecht Michael [Suisse] 1m3.8s 0€
101 Znotiņš Arturs [Lettonie] 1m3.8s 0€
102 Korjus Juuso [Finlande] [Chute] 1m3.8s 0€
103 Hammer Oddmund [Norvège] 1m3.8s 0€
104 Neuret Agustin [Belgique] 1m4.9s 0€
105 Lietz Alex [Autriche] 1m4.9s 0€
106 Adamczak Iwan [Ukraine] 1m4.9s 0€
107 Agnelli Emanuele [Italie] 1m6s 0€
108 Seagar Ma’a [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m6s 0€
109 Daïbutsu Toshimichi [Japon] 1m6s 0€
110 Turgis Frank [Luxembourg] 1m7s 0€
111 Lloyd Adan [Australie] 1m7.9s 0€
112 Lendl Marek [République Tchèque] 1m7.9s 0€
113 Kameï Takuro [Japon] 1m9.8s 0€
114 Bako Ervin [Hongrie] 1m9.8s 0€
115 Hablák Miroslav [Slovaquie] 1m11.5s 0€
116 Palko Fadey [Ukraine] [Chute] 1m12.7s 0€
117 Maltsev Drogomysł [Biélorussie] 1m12.7s 0€
118 Berg Sven [Suède] 1m14.4s 0€
119 Szymanowski Chaim [Pologne] 1m14.4s 0€
120 Maag Alan [Suisse] [Crevaison] 1m15.6s 0€
121 Lammer Dietmar [Autriche] [Crevaison] 1m15.6s 0€
122 Aigner Bastian [Autriche] 1m16.6s 0€
123 Vilipöld Kristjan [Estonie] 1m18.5s 0€
124 Fankhauser Karl [Autriche] 1m18.5s 0€
125 Robin Corentin [France] 1m18.5s 0€
126 Abdiyev Khazretgali [Kazakhstan] 1m18.5s 0€
127 Gronning Runi [Norvège] 1m19.7s 0€
128 Stenroos Edvard [Finlande] 1m19.7s 0€
129 Kriit Ain [Estonie] 1m22s 0€
130 Amaro Higino [Portugal] 1m22s 0€
131 Pettersen Stijn [Norvège] 1m22s 0€
132 Laroche Conner [Canada] 1m25.9s 0€
133 Edwards Brad [USA] 1m28.2s 0€
134 Goedert-Bové Jorge [Luxembourg] 1m28.2s 0€
135 Basualdo Nick [Argentine] 1m29.2s 0€
136 Oblak Mira [Slovénie] 1m31.5s 0€
137 Iegorov Radimir [Russie] 1m32.7s 0€
138 Mate Zádor [Hongrie] 1m34.5s 0€
139 Marquez Edgar [Portugal] 1m35.4s 0€
140 Bodmer Tristan [France] 1m36.4s 0€
141 O'Cearbhail Luke [Irlande] 1m36.4s 0€
142 Llugany Ambrosio [Espagne] [Chute] 1m41s 0€
143 Ospanov Ivanichek [Kazakhstan] 1m41s 0€
144 Bicek Iľja [Slovaquie] 1m42.3s 0€
145 Watson Curtis [USA] 1m42.3s 0€
146 Sergent Aleu [Australie] 1m44.6s 0€
147 Bares Rastislav [République Tchèque] [Chute] 1m45.8s 0€
148 Valent Alexej [Slovaquie] 1m50.2s 0€
149 Akhremenko Lyokha [Russie] 1m50.2s 0€
150 Mudrak Choma [Ukraine] 1m58.6s 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Gilardino Alessio [Italie] [Attaque !] 3h23m5.6s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Lepage Olivier [Canada] 4.8s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Galván Gamaliel [Mexique] 4.8s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Ré Marco [Argentine] 4.8s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Robinson Seth [USA] 4.8s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Mannio Pekka [Finlande] 4.8s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Lemoyne Per [Belgique] 4.8s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Delamere Tuku [Nouvelle Zélande] 4.8s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Coll Keith [Irlande] 4.8s 30 4200€
10 Bartholomew Alastair [Australie] 4.8s 28 3900€
11 Agapov Barek [Russie] 4.8s 26 3600€
12 Kompany Tayron [Belgique] 4.8s 24 3450€
13 Janse – van Rensburg Clinton [Afrique du Sud] 4.8s 22 3300€
14 Strauss Leon [Autriche] 4.8s 20 3150€
15 Nichol Jackson [USA] 4.8s 18 3000€
16 Doray Romuald [France] 4.8s 16 2850€
17 Mindaugas Rytis [Lituanie] 4.8s 14 2700€
18 Wagner Premysl [République Tchèque] 4.8s 13 2550€
19 Rousseau Pierrick [France] 4.8s 12 2400€
20 Bite Tenis [Lettonie] 4.8s 11 2250€
21 Stolle Aden [Australie] 4.8s 10 2100€
22 Doublé Ahmed [France] 4.8s 9 1950€
23 Guerrero Calvin [Mexique] 4.8s 8 1800€
24 Hayes Ruben [USA] 4.8s 7 1650€
25 Scott Preston [USA] 4.8s 6 1500€
26 Adamsson Sven-Âke [Suède] 4.8s 5 1500€
27 Beyer Tu [Nouvelle Zélande] 4.8s 4 1500€
28 Kapp Kai [Allemagne] 4.8s 3 1500€
29 Anderegg Tom [Suisse] 4.8s 2 1500€
30 Dory Sandor [Hongrie] 4.8s 1 1500€
31 Sanchis Saúl [Venezuela] 4.8s 0€
32 Kovalik Jakiv [Ukraine] 4.8s 0€
33 Hunt Alvin [Royaume Uni] 4.8s 0€
34 Möts Jaagup [Estonie] 4.8s 0€
35 Dado Drahoslav [République Tchèque] 4.8s 0€
36 Carlsson Thorsten [Norvège] 4.8s 0€
37 Koreshkov Eldar [Ouzbékistan] 4.8s 0€
38 Abdiyev Askar [Kazakhstan] 4.8s 0€
39 Stewart Glen [Royaume Uni] 4.8s 0€
40 Tumas Vladislovitch [Biélorussie] 4.8s 0€
41 Nepomnyachshiy Hojanias [Kazakhstan] 4.8s 0€
42 Baião Abelardo [Portugal] 4.8s 0€
43 Laplante Mathew [Canada] 4.8s 0€
44 Mirkhond Rishod [Ouzbékistan] 4.8s 0€
45 Vrînceanu Jan [Roumanie] 4.8s 0€
46 Hendzel Vladislovitch [Biélorussie] 4.8s 0€
47 Lubberts Valentijn [Pays Bas] 4.8s 0€
48 Kerchbaum Marvin [Autriche] 4.8s 0€
49 Cotton Trevor [Afrique du Sud] 4.8s 0€
50 Anušic Vojo [Croatie] 4.8s 0€
51 Kido Ryozo [Japon] 4.8s 0€
52 Oyama Sadatsugu [Japon] 4.8s 0€
53 Kovac Berthold [Autriche] 4.8s 0€
54 Jensen Skrædder Thorstein [Danemark] 4.8s 0€
55 Carmona Wilfredo [Mexique] 4.8s 0€
56 Karabajic Stevan [Croatie] [Attaque !] 20.7s 0€
57 Sainz Benedicto [Espagne] 22.3s 0€
58 Wojtyla Maksymilian [Pologne] 22.3s 0€
59 Bălan Ludovic [Roumanie] 22.3s 0€
60 Aguero Fabian [Argentine] 22.3s 0€
61 Raid Matiss [Estonie] 22.3s 0€
62 Even Carlo [Luxembourg] 22.3s 0€
63 MacMahony Dev [Irlande] 22.3s 0€
64 De Campos Hélder [Portugal] 22.3s 0€
65 Zhiyentayev Fauske [Kazakhstan] 22.3s 0€
66 Ivanjko Ony [Slovénie] 22.3s 0€
67 Venter Devon [Afrique du Sud] 22.3s 0€
68 Molinari Cirillo [Italie] 22.3s 0€
69 Schmidt Raphaël [Suisse] 22.3s 0€
70 Leipheimer Alexander [USA] 22.3s 0€
71 Smit Matai [Nouvelle Zélande] 22.3s 0€
72 Zenjov Esko [Estonie] 22.3s 0€
73 Nielsen Arnold [Norvège] 22.3s 0€
74 Andersen Ville [Finlande] 22.3s 0€
75 Topic Mirza [Croatie] 22.3s 0€
76 Alvarez Iván [Venezuela] 22.3s 0€
77 Pineiro Pedro [Venezuela] 22.3s 0€
78 Benassi Matteo [Italie] 22.3s 0€
79 Taymazov Maqsud [Ouzbékistan] 22.3s 0€
80 Dale Henning [Norvège] 22.3s 0€
81 Paez Emilio [Venezuela] 22.3s 0€
82 Dobosz Hieronim [Pologne] 22.3s 0€
83 Satake Samba [Japon] 22.3s 0€
84 Acerbo Tiziano [Italie] 22.3s 0€
85 Halvorsen Biarni [Norvège] 22.3s 0€
86 le Roux Hartmut [Afrique du Sud] 22.3s 0€
87 Zubeldia Angel [Espagne] 22.3s 0€
88 Casanova Emilio [Venezuela] 22.3s 0€
89 Sergent Eamon [Australie] 22.3s 0€
90 Bäckman Stellan [Suède] 22.3s 0€
91 Savard Josef [Canada] 22.3s 0€
92 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] 22.3s 0€
93 Hamen Pier [Luxembourg] 22.3s 0€
94 Matsbo Oscar [Suède] 22.3s 0€
95 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japon] 41.2s 0€
96 Cavaco Bernardino [Portugal] 41.2s 0€
97 Paulinho Adolfo [Portugal] 41.2s 0€
98 Aalberg Barkte [Norvège] 41.2s 0€
99 Smith Patrick [Nouvelle Zélande] 41.2s 0€
100 Alcalá Ramon [Mexique] 41.2s 0€
101 Delamere Jackson [Nouvelle Zélande] 41.2s 0€
102 Sidorenkov Urmas [Estonie] 41.2s 0€
103 Davydov Jaromir [Biélorussie] 41.2s 0€
104 Abbet Roman [Suisse] 41.2s 0€
105 Dybvik Arnulf [Norvège] 41.2s 0€
106 Zatopek Lubomir [République Tchèque] 41.2s 0€
107 Hebik Igor [République Tchèque] 41.2s 0€
108 Laanemaa Pavel [Estonie] 41.2s 0€
109 MacKenna Richard [Irlande] 41.2s 0€
110 Kapp Joop [Allemagne] 41.2s 0€
111 Racine Xavier [Canada] 41.2s 0€
112 Johnston Pero [Nouvelle Zélande] 41.2s 0€
113 Galaunė Justas [Lituanie] 41.2s 0€
114 Grigelionis Edgaras [Lituanie] 41.2s 0€
115 Oles Zoltán [Hongrie] 41.2s 0€
116 Hron Lubos [République Tchèque] 41.2s 0€
117 Perreira martins César [Portugal] 41.2s 0€
118 Garett Gary [USA] [Chute] 41.2s 0€
119 Konda Blaz [Slovénie] 41.2s 0€
120 Bacher Amory [Belgique] 41.2s 0€
121 Dūmiņš Macs [Lettonie] 41.2s 0€
122 Kahila Voldemar [Estonie] 41.2s 0€
123 Appleby Alecsander [Australie] [Crevaison] 41.2s 0€
124 Molinari Quinto [Espagne] 58.9s 0€
125 Stulginskis Eugenijus [Lituanie] 58.9s 0€
126 Dulla Viliam [Slovaquie] 58.9s 0€
127 Lavit Terry [France] 58.9s 0€
128 Tsugaru Ssekien [Japon] 58.9s 0€
129 Pugibet Heradio [Mexique] 58.9s 0€
130 Edgar Alex [Nouvelle Zélande] 58.9s 0€
131 Buenahora Felix [Colombie] 58.9s 0€
132 Vroeman Thijs [Pays Bas] 58.9s 0€
133 Gosselin Noah [Canada] 58.9s 0€
134 Al-Kashi Ioudoulach [Ouzbékistan] 58.9s 0€
135 Smailov Garri [Kazakhstan] 58.9s 0€
136 Lessard Thomas [Canada] 58.9s 0€
137 Abalmasau Darko [Biélorussie] 58.9s 0€
138 Dostal Jan [République Tchèque] 58.9s 0€
139 Broz Igor [République Tchèque] 58.9s 0€
140 Dolar Dimas [Slovénie] 58.9s 0€
141 Coloma Karl [Espagne] 58.9s 0€
142 Irwin Owen [Irlande] 58.9s 0€
143 Kawada Chojiro [Japon] 58.9s 0€
144 Gomez Rodolfo [Espagne] [Attaque !] 58.9s 0€
145 Poikolainen Herman [Finlande] 58.9s 0€
146 Placente Pablo Miguel [Argentine] 58.9s 0€
147 Tabără Patric [Roumanie] 1m17.8s 0€
148 Marchal Jens [Belgique] [Chute] 1m27.1s 0€
149 Sakakibana Sanjiro [Japon] 1m31.5s 0€
150 Vidic Milan [Croatie] [Chute] 1m31.5s 0€

Etape 4

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Gonzalez vazquez Omar [Venezuela] 0h58m2.7s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Kiitam Kristian [Estonie] 3.7s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Walenciak Zenon [Pologne] 6.7s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Boda Vitéz [Hongrie] 7.5s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Delacroix Nils [Belgique] 9.9s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Ertl Louis [Autriche] 10.2s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Jirsak Adrian [République Tchèque] 10.9s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Lacroix Ryan [Canada] 11.5s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 De Jongh Sven [Pays Bas] 12.7s 30 4200€
10 Kotenko Toomas [Estonie] 12.7s 28 3900€
11 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan] 13.4s 26 3600€
12 Maréchal Stefan [Belgique] 13.6s 24 3450€
13 Galovic Karol [Slovénie] 13.9s 22 3300€
14 Sidwell Agany [Australie] 14s 20 3150€
15 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovénie] 14s 18 3000€
16 Meet Sriram [Pays Bas] 14.2s 16 2850€
17 Foretnik Julius [République Tchèque] 16.2s 14 2700€
18 Raduj Gwidon [Pologne] 16.4s 13 2550€
19 Zeytulaev Hakimzada [Ouzbékistan] 16.6s 12 2400€
20 Abraham Demian [Argentine] 16.7s 11 2250€
21 Everett Bobby [Royaume Uni] 16.7s 10 2100€
22 Felip Amets [Espagne] 17.9s 9 1950€
23 Dybvik Tormod [Norvège] 18.1s 8 1800€
24 Meirsman Amaël [Belgique] 18.6s 7 1650€
25 Windsor Edgar [Royaume Uni] 18.8s 6 1500€
26 Laanemaa Gatis [Estonie] 19s 5 1500€
27 Busch Friedrich [Allemagne] 19.1s 4 1500€
28 Laukkanen Joel [Finlande] 19.1s 3 1500€
29 Blinov Andrei [Russie] 20s 2 1500€
30 Martinic Ivan [Croatie] 20.1s 1 1500€
31 Veteranu Agîrbiceanu [Roumanie] 20.3s 0€
32 Wikaira-Paul Ali [Nouvelle Zélande] 20.4s 0€
33 Fitz Leeroy [Royaume Uni] 21s 0€
34 Romào Henrique [Portugal] 21.1s 0€
35 Myllymäki Steven [Estonie] 21.7s 0€
36 Taskinen Ahto [Finlande] 22.5s 0€
37 Božic Jakov [Croatie] 22.5s 0€
38 Arenas Kevin [Venezuela] 23.7s 0€
39 Émond Adam [Canada] 23.7s 0€
40 Barbaric Ivan [Croatie] 24.2s 0€
41 Reiter Niclas [Autriche] 24.6s 0€
42 Le lavandier Philippe [France] 25s 0€
43 Popivoda Vaclav [Slovénie] 25s 0€
44 Ftorek Dionýz [Slovaquie] 25.2s 0€
45 Dominguez David [Argentine] 25.2s 0€
46 Engelsen Ragnar [Norvège] 25.4s 0€
47 Järvinen Lauri [Finlande] 25.7s 0€
48 Gregušová Oto [Slovaquie] 26.4s 0€
49 Tommossen Halldor [Danemark] 26.5s 0€
50 Kārkliņš Ilmārs [Lettonie] 27.1s 0€
51 Znotiņš Reinis [Lettonie] 27.7s 0€
52 Manceau David [France] 27.9s 0€
53 Valdez Calva Abedon [Mexique] 28s 0€
54 Lagutin Igor [Ouzbékistan] 28.2s 0€
55 Van Orden Toon [Pays Bas] 28.2s 0€
56 Abdiyev Mirko [Kazakhstan] 28.2s 0€
57 Lorincz Mór [Hongrie] 28.3s 0€
58 Nitra Samuel [Slovaquie] 28.4s 0€
59 Kos Stanzel [Slovénie] 28.4s 0€
60 Becker Cyril [Suisse] 28.5s 0€
61 Oremans Ben [Pays Bas] 28.7s 0€
62 Fox Steve [Irlande] 29.1s 0€
63 Acker Bauke [Pays Bas] 29.1s 0€
64 Even Emmanuel [Luxembourg] 29.1s 0€
65 Brăneţ Oreste [Roumanie] 29.1s 0€
66 Rioux Antoine [Canada] 29.6s 0€
67 Riegel Wilelm [Allemagne] 29.8s 0€
68 Ronaldo Genilson [Portugal] 29.9s 0€
69 Salo Enar [Suède] 30.1s 0€
70 Mxenge Viehann [Afrique du Sud] 30.6s 0€
71 Galaunė Dainius [Lituanie] 30.7s 0€
72 Gentzel Adalrik [Suède] 31.3s 0€
73 Jurca Adamik [Slovénie] 31.6s 0€
74 Sosnowski Wojciech [Pologne] 31.7s 0€
75 Borzani Cristian [Argentine] 31.8s 0€
76 Smit Pero [Nouvelle Zélande] 32s 0€
77 Soarez Albertino [Portugal] 32.6s 0€
78 Bennett Richard [Nouvelle Zélande] 32.8s 0€
79 Kizys Valdemaras [Lituanie] 33.4s 0€
80 Frantzmann Max [Allemagne] 33.5s 0€
81 Masson Rick [Belgique] 33.6s 0€
82 Møllested Bent [Danemark] 34.3s 0€
83 Polanowski Daniel [Pologne] 34.5s 0€
84 Odlin Ron [Nouvelle Zélande] 34.7s 0€
85 Kaba Laborc [Hongrie] 35.3s 0€
86 Alexander Paul [Suisse] 35.3s 0€
87 Olila Marko [Finlande] 35.4s 0€
88 Intxausti Cristiano [Espagne] 35.5s 0€
89 Halle Eduards [Lettonie] 35.5s 0€
90 Harding Tosh [Nouvelle Zélande] 35.5s 0€
91 Bikmoev Ibrahgimov [Ouzbékistan] 35.8s 0€
92 Matt Indrek [Estonie] 36.1s 0€
93 Wilson Ajak [Australie] 36.2s 0€
94 Totschnig Gernot [Autriche] 36.2s 0€
95 Yatchanka Branov [Biélorussie] 36.9s 0€
96 Stakėnas Egidijus [Lituanie] 37.1s 0€
97 Krakowiak Wladyslaw [Pologne] 37.2s 0€
98 Mariage Herman [Belgique] 37.7s 0€
99 Palusalu Janari-Joel [Estonie] 38.1s 0€
100 Perazza Adamo [Italie] 38.3s 0€
101 Beukema Mick [Pays Bas] 38.8s 0€
102 Miles Ciaran [Irlande] 39s 0€
103 Tornberg Almut [Suède] 39.1s 0€
104 Golub Taras [Ukraine] 39.2s 0€
105 Räder Egon [Allemagne] 39.5s 0€
106 Rosendaal Barent [Pays Bas] 39.7s 0€
107 Mitchell Stephen [Afrique du Sud] 40.6s 0€
108 Garcia hernandez Fernando [Venezuela] 40.8s 0€
109 King Christian [Irlande] 40.8s 0€
110 Apitin Aljan [Ouzbékistan] 40.9s 0€
111 Pospisil Frantisek [République Tchèque] 41.3s 0€
112 Bédard Adam [Canada] 41.4s 0€
113 Novák Vít [Slovaquie] 41.4s 0€
114 Roche Adel [Australie] 42s 0€
115 Beauregard Matthew [Canada] 42.2s 0€
116 Komar Andrej [Slovénie] 42.3s 0€
117 Petrea Gogu [Roumanie] 42.4s 0€
118 Lorenzetto Eriberto [Italie] 42.9s 0€
119 Galletti Juanito [Argentine] 42.9s 0€
120 Schöffman Franz [Autriche] 43.5s 0€
121 Brandt Olav [Danemark] 43.8s 0€
122 Kallay Ervin [Hongrie] 44.6s 0€
123 Krausz Rezsõ [Hongrie] 44.9s 0€
124 Simone Caio [Italie] 45.7s 0€
125 Lopez alonso Miguel Ángel [Venezuela] 46s 0€
126 Little Myles [USA] 46.1s 0€
127 Ferney Efrain [Colombie] 46.2s 0€
128 Mandelik Erich [République Tchèque] 46.9s 0€
129 Adamsson Alf [Suède] 48.1s 0€
130 Ferguson Bobby [USA] 48.5s 0€
131 Corradi Luca [Italie] 49s 0€
132 Jooste Atsu [Afrique du Sud] 49.8s 0€
133 Beroldingen Julien [Suisse] [Chute] 49.8s 0€
134 Zubrus Rimantas [Lituanie] 49.9s 0€
135 Kostenko Ilko [Ukraine] 49.9s 0€
136 Brėdikis Virgis [Lituanie] 49.9s 0€
137 Ivankov Borzysław [Biélorussie] 51.2s 0€
138 Cunego Cirillo [Italie] 51.5s 0€
139 Almazán Walter [Mexique] 53.7s 0€
140 Gourov Baltabek [Kazakhstan] 54.8s 0€
141 Fischer Loris [Suisse] 55.2s 0€
142 Borderies Patrick [France] 55.2s 0€
143 Mrozowski Brunon [Pologne] 55.2s 0€
144 Jáni Ivan [Slovaquie] 55.3s 0€
145 Ernst Amar [Belgique] 55.4s 0€
146 Muravyev Nazer [Kazakhstan] 55.8s 0€
147 Jendrusak Tomas [République Tchèque] 56.1s 0€
148 Dymovskikh Dmitri [Kazakhstan] 56.1s 0€
149 Kirsipuu Timo [Estonie] 1m5s 0€
150 Laurincikas Algis [Lituanie] [Chute] 1m11.3s 0€