Tour De Schaffhouse Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Aile de Faucon 0h38m14.9s 50 30000€
2 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0.7s 45 25000€
3 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0.9s 42 22000€
4 Wikström Ola [Champion du Monde] [Suède] combslaville 1.4s 40 20000€
5 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3.4s 38 18000€
6 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 5.2s 36 17000€
7 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 6.1s 34 16000€
8 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 6.8s 32 15000€
9 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 6.9s 30 14000€
10 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 8.3s 28 13000€
11 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 8.9s 26 12000€
12 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9.2s 24 11500€
13 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 11.7s 22 11000€
14 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 12.4s 20 10500€
15 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 13.1s 18 10000€
16 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 13.6s 16 9500€
17 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 15s 14 9000€
18 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 18.5s 13 8500€
19 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 18.8s 12 8000€
20 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 19s 11 7500€
21 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 19.1s 10 7000€
22 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 19.1s 9 6500€
23 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 19.3s 8 6000€
24 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 22.5s 7 5500€
25 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family 22.8s 6 5000€
26 Gassmann Cédric [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 24.1s 5 5000€
27 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 24.3s 4 5000€
28 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 29.3s 3 5000€
29 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 34s 2 5000€
30 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 35s 1 5000€
31 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 36s 0€
32 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 36.8s 0€
33 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 37.8s 0€
34 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 38.1s 0€
35 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 40s 0€
36 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family 40.3s 0€
37 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 40.5s 0€
38 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 40.9s 0€
39 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 43s 0€
40 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 44.4s 0€
41 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 44.8s 0€
42 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 45.4s 0€
43 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 45.9s 0€
44 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 47.1s 0€
45 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 47.5s 0€
46 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 48s 0€
47 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 48.1s 0€
48 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 48.9s 0€
49 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 49.3s 0€
50 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 50.3s (10) 0€ (15000€)
51 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 51s 0€
52 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 56.6s 0€
53 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 56.8s 0€
54 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 57s (8) 0€ (13500€)
55 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 57.1s 0€
56 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 57.9s 0€
57 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 59s (6) 0€ (12000€)
58 André André [Suisse] ASA 1m2.4s 0€
59 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 1m2.7s (5) 0€ (10500€)
60 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m14.9s (4) 0€ (9000€)
61 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 1m25.7s (3) 0€ (7500€)
62 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège] ctac 1m43.7s (2) 0€ (6000€)