Tour De Sicile Div1 Saison 18

Etape1

1 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3h11m34s 50 30000€
2 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 45 25000€
3 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 0s 42 22000€
4 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 0s 40 20000€
5 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 0s 38 18000€
6 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 0s 36 17000€
7 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 0s 34 16000€
8 Bergman Ingmar [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 32 15000€
9 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 30 14000€
10 Häsler Evan [Champion National] [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 0s 28 13000€
11 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 26 12000€
12 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 0s 24 11500€
13 Maura Gustavo [Champion National] [Espagne] T-Mort 0s 22 11000€
14 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 20 10500€
15 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 18 10000€
16 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 0s 16 9500€
17 Andersen Ole heinar [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Norvège] Tacki 0s 14 9000€
18 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 13 8500€
19 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 0s 12 8000€
20 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 0s 11 7500€
21 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 0s 10 7000€
22 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 0s 9 6500€
23 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 0s 8 6000€
24 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 30.7s 7 5500€
25 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 30.7s 6 5000€
26 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 41.3s 5 5000€
27 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 41.3s 4 5000€
28 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 41.3s 3 5000€
29 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 41.3s 2 5000€
30 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 41.3s 1 5000€
31 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 41.3s 0€
32 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 41.3s 0€
33 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 41.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
34 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 41.3s 0€
35 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 41.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
36 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 41.3s 0€
37 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 41.3s 0€
38 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 41.3s 0€
39 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 41.3s 0€
40 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 41.3s 0€
41 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 41.3s 0€
42 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 41.3s 0€
43 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 41.3s 0€
44 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 41.3s 0€
45 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 41.3s 0€
46 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 41.3s 0€
47 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 41.3s 0€
48 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 41.3s 0€
49 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 41.3s 0€
50 Cubillos Ruben dario [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Colombie] AC_LUANT 41.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
51 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 41.3s 0€
52 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 41.3s 0€
53 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 41.3s 0€
54 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 41.3s 0€
55 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 41.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
56 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 41.3s 0€
57 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 41.3s 0€
58 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 41.3s 0€
59 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 41.3s 0€
60 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 41.3s 0€
61 Tremblay Vincent [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m48.2s 0€
62 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m11.5s 0€
63 Endris Sandor [Champion National] [Hongrie] moustic 2m11.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
65 Colin Ethan [France] Tempo-Carolo 5m55.2s 0€
66 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 6m17.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
67 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 6m17.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
68 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 8m6.1s 0€
69 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 8m6.1s 0€
70 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 8m6.1s 0€

Etape2

1 Andersen Ole heinar [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Norvège] Tacki 1h0m32.5s 50 30000€
2 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1s 45 25000€
3 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1.7s 42 22000€
4 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 5.4s 40 20000€
5 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 12.7s 38 18000€
6 Maura Gustavo [Champion National] [Espagne] T-Mort 15.8s 36 17000€
7 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 16.2s 34 16000€
8 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 16.5s 32 15000€
9 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 17s 30 14000€
10 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 20.2s 28 13000€
11 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 21.7s 26 12000€
12 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 22.5s 24 11500€
13 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 24.1s 22 11000€
14 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 25s 20 10500€
15 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 26.7s 18 10000€
16 Häsler Evan [Champion National] [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 26.9s 16 9500€
17 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 27.1s 14 9000€
18 Bergman Ingmar [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 27.8s 13 8500€
19 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 30s 12 8000€
20 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 31.2s 11 7500€
21 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 34.3s 10 7000€
22 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 34.8s 9 6500€
23 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 35.2s 8 6000€
24 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 37.7s 7 5500€
25 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 39.7s 6 5000€
26 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 43s 5 5000€
27 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 43.9s 4 5000€
28 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 44.8s 3 5000€
29 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 48s 2 5000€
30 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 48.9s 1 5000€
31 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 49s 0€
32 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 51.4s 0€
33 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 51.6s 0€
34 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort [Chute] 52.6s 0€
35 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 53.2s 0€
36 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 54.8s 0€
37 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 56.9s 0€
38 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 1m1.4s 0€
39 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.4s 0€
40 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m9.4s 0€
41 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 1m11.7s 0€
42 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m13.7s 0€
43 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m15.4s 0€
44 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m24.8s 0€
45 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 1m26s 0€
46 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m28.9s 0€
47 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 1m35.1s 0€
48 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m35.5s 0€
49 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m40.7s 0€
50 Cubillos Ruben dario [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m46.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
51 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m58.8s 0€
52 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m0.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
53 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m1.6s 0€
54 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 2m6.4s 0€
55 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2m6.8s 0€
56 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m6.9s 0€
57 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 2m10.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
58 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m12.4s 0€
59 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 2m15.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
60 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 2m21.1s 0€
61 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 2m38.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
62 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 2m38.5s 0€
63 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2m45.3s 0€
64 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 2m46.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
65 Colin Ethan [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m49.5s 0€
66 Endris Sandor [Champion National] [Hongrie] moustic 2m51.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
67 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 4m10.8s 0€
68 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 4m13.7s 0€
69 Tremblay Vincent [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 4m55.6s 0€

Etape3

1 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA [Attaque !] 4h28m20.5s 50 30000€
2 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 6.1s 42 22000€
4 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 10.4s 40 20000€
5 Häsler Evan [Champion National] [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 18.2s 38 18000€
6 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 18.2s 36 17000€
7 Andersen Ole heinar [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Norvège] Tacki 18.2s 34 16000€
8 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 18.2s 32 15000€
9 Maura Gustavo [Champion National] [Espagne] T-Mort 18.2s 30 14000€
10 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 18.2s 28 13000€
11 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 18.2s 26 12000€
12 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 27s 24 11500€
13 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 27s 22 11000€
14 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 27s 20 10500€
15 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 27s 18 10000€
16 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 27s 16 9500€
17 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 27s 14 9000€
18 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 27s 13 8500€
19 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 27s 12 8000€
20 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 36.3s 11 7500€
21 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 36.3s 10 7000€
22 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 36.3s 9 6500€
23 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 36.3s 8 6000€
24 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 36.3s 7 5500€
25 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 36.3s 6 5000€
26 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 36.3s 5 5000€
27 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 36.3s 4 5000€
28 Bergman Ingmar [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 51.9s 3 5000€
29 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 51.9s 2 5000€
30 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 51.9s 1 5000€
31 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 51.9s 0€
32 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1m6.4s 0€
33 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 1m15s 0€
34 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 1m28s 0€
35 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m37.1s 0€
36 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m47.3s 0€
37 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Chute] 1m47.3s 0€
38 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m47.3s 0€
39 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 1m47.3s 0€
40 Colin Ethan [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m47.3s 0€
41 Cubillos Ruben dario [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m47.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
42 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m47.3s 0€
43 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 1m47.3s 0€
44 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m47.3s 0€
45 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m33.6s 0€
46 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m48.5s 0€
47 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m48.5s 0€
48 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m48.5s 0€
49 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m48.5s 0€
50 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 3m12.7s 0€
51 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Crevaison] 3m12.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
52 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m12.7s 0€
53 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 3m12.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
54 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 3m12.7s 0€
55 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 3m12.7s 0€
56 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 3m12.7s 0€
57 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m12.7s 0€
58 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 3m12.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
59 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 3m12.7s 0€
60 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 4m24s 0€
61 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 4m24s 0€
62 Tremblay Vincent [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 4m24s 0€
63 Endris Sandor [Champion National] [Hongrie] moustic 7m27.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
64 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 8m14.5s 0€
65 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 8m14.5s 0€
66 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 9m58.9s 0€
67 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 10m49.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
68 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 10m49.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
69 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 12m30.5s 0€

Général

1 Andersen Ole heinar [Leader du Tour] Tacki [Norvege] 30 8h40m45.2s 75 45000€
2 Maura Gustavo T-Mort [Espagne] 28 15.8s 67 37500€
3 Moreau Patrick Red Bull [France] 30 23.5s 63 33000€
4 Häsler Evan Les Petits Chats [Suisse] 27 26.9s 60 30000€
5 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort [Pologne] 28 30.5s 57 27000€
6 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 26 34.8s 54 25500€
7 Ulrich Jan Tacki [Allemagne] 27 42.2s 51 24000€
8 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne] 30 48.5s 48 22500€
9 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCI] loganteam [Colombie] 32 49.3s 45 21000€
10 Wiggins Bradley combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 32 51.1s 42 19500€
11 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats [Espagne] 28 53.6s 39 18000€
12 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 29 1m1.1s 36 17250€
13 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suede] 25 1m1.5s 33 16500€
14 Cardis Alain AC_LUANT [France] 30 1m8.4s 30 15750€
15 Steffens Jeffrey CCEM [Allemagne] 30 1m10.3s 27 15000€
16 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France] 28 1m10.7s 24 14250€
17 MacDuff Shaun Red Bull [Royaume_Uni] 30 1m15.1s 21 13500€
18 Charrier Simon moustic [France] 28 1m16.4s 19 12750€
19 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats [Finlande] 28 1m16.8s 18 12000€
20 Symonds Lyle ASA [Australie] 30 1m18.2s 16 11250€
21 Charrier Maxime loganteam [France] 30 1m19.3s 15 10500€
22 Letourneau Elie Mimi Team [France] 30 1m20.1s 13 9750€
23 Arvesen Niklas ASA [Norvege] 32 1m24.5s 12 9000€
24 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne] 27 1m27.7s 10 8250€
25 Jansen Ivar Red Bull [Norvege] 30 1m28.3s 9 7500€
26 Okrouhlicky Otokar Les Petits Chats [Republique_Tcheque] 27 1m32.9s 7 7500€
27 Arnoult Chad T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 29 1m34.5s 6 7500€
28 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull [Pologne] 31 1m37.1s 4 7500€
29 Salopek Drago Tacki [Croatie] 31 1m42.4s 3 7500€
30 Giggs Ryan Don Carliteam [Royaume_Uni] 26 1m46s 1 7500€
31 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal] 23 2m6.4s 0 0€
32 Van Eydestyn Thijs moustic [Pays_Bas] 28 2m7.3s 0 0€
33 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 2m17s 0 0€
34 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 31 2m28.7s 0 0€
35 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 30 2m53.8s 0 0€
36 Davidsen Haldor CCEM [Danemark] 24 3m9.6s 0 0€
37 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 3m9.8s 0 0€
38 Zennaro Ilario SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 23 3m15.7s 0 0€
39 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume_Uni] 23 3m36.3s 0 0€
40 Ryder Fahim Tempo-Carolo [Australie] 32 3m50.2s 0 0€
41 Cubillos Ruben dario [Meilleur Jeune] AC_LUANT [Colombie] 22 3m56.7s 0 0€
42 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 3m59.2s 0 0€
43 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 31 4m11s 0 0€
44 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 4m14.2s 0 0€
45 Macha Jozef T-Mort [Republique_Tcheque] 28 4m19.7s 0 0€
46 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 4m30s 0 0€
47 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 4m31.9s 0 0€
48 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande] 28 4m42.7s 0 0€
49 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 27 5m30.7s 0 0€
50 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne] 22 5m36.1s 0 0€
51 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie] 28 5m39.8s 0 0€
52 Jalabert Gilbert Red Bull [France] 29 5m42.6s 0 0€
53 Şerbu Lupul loganteam [Roumanie] 22 5m50.9s 0 0€
54 Vicente José Red Bull [Espagne] 28 6m3.7s 0 0€
55 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse] 22 6m22.5s 0 0€
56 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France] 29 6m54s 0 0€
57 Bonnet Fabien Red Bull [France] 30 7m32.4s 0 0€
58 Rivière Edouard ASA [France] 31 8m44.8s 0 0€
59 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 9m42.4s 0 0€
60 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande] 26 10m12.7s 0 0€
61 Colin Ethan Tempo-Carolo [France] 25 10m13.8s 0 0€
62 Tremblay Vincent Tempo-Carolo [Canada] 28 10m49.6s 0 0€
63 Podgorski Roman Red Bull [Pologne] 30 11m34.9s 0 0€
64 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull [Suisse] 29 12m12.3s 0 0€
65 Endris Sandor moustic [Hongrie] 21 12m12.7s 0 0€
66 Marques Adilmar Tempo-Carolo [Portugal] 23 12m28.4s 0 0€
67 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovenie] 27 17m7.3s 0 0€
68 Mannio Ari lemasson49 [Finlande] 21 18m58.9s 0 0€
69 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande] 21 19m26.9s 0 0€