Tour De Sicile Div2 Saison 18

Etape1

1 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 3h10m34.9s 50 25500€
2 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 0s 45 21250€
3 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 0s 42 18700€
4 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 0s 40 17000€
5 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 0s 38 15300€
6 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 36 14450€
7 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 0s 34 13600€
8 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 0s 32 12750€
9 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 30 11900€
10 Herrera Fernando [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 0s 28 11050€
11 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 26 10200€
12 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 0s 24 9775€
13 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 22 9350€
14 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 20 8925€
15 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 0s 18 8500€
16 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0s 16 8075€
17 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 0s 14 7650€
18 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 0s 13 7225€
19 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 0s 12 6800€
20 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 0s 11 6375€
21 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 0s 10 5950€
22 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 0s 9 5525€
23 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 20.5s 8 5100€
24 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 20.5s 7 4675€
25 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 20.5s 6 4250€
26 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] diadav 20.5s 5 4250€
27 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 20.5s 4 4250€
28 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 20.5s 3 4250€
29 Domenech Andy [France] team18 20.5s 2 4250€
30 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 20.5s 1 4250€
31 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 20.5s 0€
32 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 20.5s 0€
33 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 20.5s 0€
34 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 20.5s 0€
35 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 20.5s 0€
36 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 20.5s 0€
37 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 20.5s 0€
38 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 20.5s 0€
39 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ouzbékistan] monica 20.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
40 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 20.5s 0€
41 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 20.5s 0€
42 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard 20.5s 0€
43 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 20.5s 0€
44 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 20.5s 0€
45 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 20.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
46 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 20.5s 0€
47 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 20.5s 0€
48 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 20.5s 0€
49 Mailey Aiden [Australie] les guenilles 20.5s 0€
50 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 20.5s 0€
51 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 20.5s 0€
53 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 20.5s 0€
54 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 20.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
55 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 20.5s 0€
56 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 20.5s 0€
57 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 20.5s 0€
58 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 20.5s 0€
59 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 20.5s 0€
60 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 20.5s 0€
61 Svan Kristian [Suède] bubbagump 20.5s 0€
62 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 20.5s 0€
63 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 20.5s 0€
64 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 20.5s 0€
65 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 20.5s 0€
66 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 20.5s 0€
67 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 20.5s 0€
68 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 20.5s 0€
69 Engländer Manuel [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Allemagne] bubbagump 20.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
70 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 20.5s 0€
71 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 20.5s 0€
72 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 20.5s 0€
73 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 20.5s 0€
74 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 20.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
75 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 20.5s 0€
76 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 20.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
77 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 20.5s 0€
78 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 20.5s 0€
79 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 20.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
80 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita [Crevaison] 20.5s 0€
81 Gogol Yuri [Champion National] [Ukraine] team18 20.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
82 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 20.5s 0€
83 Kubler Marcel [Suisse] team18 20.5s 0€ U22
84 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m9.2s 0€
85 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 1m9.2s 0€
86 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m9.2s 0€
87 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m9.2s 0€
88 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 1m9.2s 0€
89 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Champion National] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m9.2s 0€
90 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m9.2s 0€
91 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 1m9.2s 0€
92 Basso Ivan [Italie] les guenilles 1m9.2s 0€
93 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 1m9.2s 0€
94 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 1m9.2s 0€
95 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 1m9.2s 0€
96 Pajares Angel [Espagne] tocard 1m9.2s 0€
97 Coutereau Rémi [France] tocard 2m16.2s 0€
98 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 2m16.2s 0€
99 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard [Chute] 2m16.2s 0€
100 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 3m0.7s 0€
101 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 3m0.7s 0€
102 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] tocard 3m0.7s 0€
103 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 5m28.3s 0€
104 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 5m44.8s 0€ U22
105 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 5m44.8s 0€
106 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 5m44.8s 0€
107 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 5m44.8s 0€ U22
108 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 8m11.6s 0€
109 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 8m11.6s 0€ U22
110 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges 8m11.6s 0€ U22
111 Tomic Adel [Australie] tocard 9m48.1s 0€

Etape2

1 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 1h0m42.9s 50 25500€
2 Herrera Fernando [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 3.7s 45 21250€
3 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 9.6s 42 18700€
4 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 12.5s 40 17000€
5 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 13.5s 38 15300€
6 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 14.7s 36 14450€
7 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 16.1s 34 13600€
8 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 18.1s 32 12750€
9 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 19s 30 11900€
10 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 21.7s 28 11050€
11 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 22.2s 26 10200€
12 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 22.4s 24 9775€
13 Mailey Aiden [Australie] les guenilles 25.7s 22 9350€
14 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 28.6s 20 8925€
15 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 32.5s 18 8500€
16 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 37.4s 16 8075€
17 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 37.9s 14 7650€
18 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 38.4s 13 7225€
19 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 38.7s 12 6800€
20 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 38.8s 11 6375€
21 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 39.5s 10 5950€
22 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 41.8s 9 5525€
23 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 48.9s 8 5100€
24 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 50s 7 4675€
25 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 50.7s 6 4250€
26 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 51.7s 5 4250€
27 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 53.9s 4 4250€
28 Coutereau Rémi [France] tocard 54.7s 3 4250€
29 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 55.7s 2 4250€
30 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 57s 1 4250€
31 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 57.4s 0€
32 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 57.4s 0€
33 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 1m0.1s 0€
34 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 1m2.1s 0€
35 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 1m4s 0€
36 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 1m5.1s 0€
38 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m6.7s 0€
39 Tomic Adel [Australie] tocard 1m8.6s 0€
40 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 1m11.1s 0€
41 Basso Ivan [Italie] les guenilles 1m12.6s 0€
42 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m15.9s 0€
43 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 1m16s 0€
44 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m16.3s 0€
45 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m17.9s 0€
46 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 1m19.1s 0€
47 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 1m19.3s 0€
48 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 1m21.6s 0€
49 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m22.5s 0€
50 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m23.1s 0€
51 Pajares Angel [Espagne] tocard 1m24.9s 0€
52 Engländer Manuel [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Allemagne] bubbagump 1m26.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
53 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 1m28.7s 0€
54 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 1m28.8s 0€
55 Svan Kristian [Suède] bubbagump 1m29.7s 0€
56 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m36.9s 0€
57 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m37.7s 0€
58 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m38.4s 0€
59 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m38.5s 0€
60 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 1m39.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
61 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 1m42.3s 0€
62 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 1m42.8s 0€
63 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m43.5s 0€
64 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 1m47s 0€
65 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 1m48.1s 0€
66 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 1m48.7s 0€
67 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 1m50.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
68 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m52.5s 0€
69 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 1m52.9s 0€
70 Domenech Andy [France] team18 1m53.9s 0€
71 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 1m57.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
72 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m57.6s 0€
73 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 1m58.5s 0€
74 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ouzbékistan] monica 2m2.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
75 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard 2m3.1s 0€
76 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 2m3.6s 0€
77 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 2m6.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
78 Gogol Yuri [Champion National] [Ukraine] team18 2m6.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
79 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 2m6.8s 0€
80 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 2m8.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
81 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 2m12.3s 0€
82 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 2m13.8s 0€
83 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 2m14.5s 0€
84 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 2m17.6s 0€ U22
85 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 2m17.9s 0€
86 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 2m23.4s 0€
87 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m24s 0€
88 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 2m24s 0€
89 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m25.1s 0€
90 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 2m26.2s 0€
91 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 2m28.3s 0€
92 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m33.6s 0€
93 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 2m35.2s 0€
94 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m39.5s 0€
95 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 2m40s 0€ U22
96 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges 2m40.3s 0€ U22
97 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 2m45.8s 0€
98 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 2m48.4s 0€ U22
99 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 2m49.8s 0€
100 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] diadav 2m51.8s 0€
101 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 2m56.7s 0€
102 Kubler Marcel [Suisse] team18 3m15.1s 0€ U22
103 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 3m15.2s 0€
104 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 3m22.5s 0€
105 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 3m44s 0€
106 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 4m23.3s 0€
107 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 4m29.6s 0€
108 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Champion National] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m29.8s 0€
109 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] tocard 4m38.4s 0€
110 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 4m40.8s 0€
111 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 4m49.6s 0€

Etape3

1 Herrera Fernando [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 4h29m15.3s 50 25500€
2 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 10.8s 45 21250€
3 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 10.8s 42 18700€
4 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 10.8s 40 17000€
5 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 10.8s 38 15300€
6 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 10.8s 36 14450€
7 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 19.3s 34 13600€
8 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 19.3s 32 12750€
9 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 31s 30 11900€
10 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 31s 28 11050€
11 Svan Kristian [Suède] bubbagump 31s 26 10200€
12 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 31s 24 9775€
13 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 38.1s 22 9350€
14 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 38.1s 20 8925€
15 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 47.5s 18 8500€
16 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 1m7.3s 16 8075€
17 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m7.3s 14 7650€
18 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 1m14.1s 13 7225€
19 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 1m14.1s 12 6800€
20 Engländer Manuel [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Allemagne] bubbagump 1m14.1s 11 (10) 6375€ (12750€) U22
21 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m14.1s 10 5950€
22 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m14.1s 9 5525€
23 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team [Crevaison] 1m14.1s 8 (8) 5100€ (11475€) U22
24 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m14.1s 7 4675€
25 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m45.6s 6 4250€
26 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 1m45.6s 5 4250€
27 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m45.6s 4 4250€
28 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 1m45.6s 3 4250€
29 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m45.6s 2 4250€
30 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m45.6s 1 4250€
31 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 1m45.6s 0€
32 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m45.6s 0€
33 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 1m45.6s 0€
34 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] diadav 2m13s 0€
35 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 2m13s 0€
36 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 2m13s 0€
37 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 2m13s 0€
38 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 2m13s 0€
39 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m13s 0€
40 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ouzbékistan] monica 2m13s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
41 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 2m49.5s 0€
42 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 2m49.5s 0€
43 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita [Crevaison] 2m49.5s 0€
44 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 3m16.4s 0€
45 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 3m16.4s 0€
46 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 3m16.4s 0€
47 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Champion National] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m16.4s 0€
48 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 3m16.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
49 Mailey Aiden [Australie] les guenilles 3m16.4s 0€
50 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 3m16.4s 0€
51 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 3m16.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
52 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m16.4s 0€
53 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 3m16.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
54 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 3m16.4s 0€
55 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 4m17.6s 0€
56 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 4m17.6s 0€
57 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 4m17.6s 0€
58 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 4m17.6s 0€
59 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 4m17.6s 0€
60 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 4m17.6s 0€
61 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 4m17.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
62 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 4m17.6s 0€
63 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 4m17.6s 0€
64 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 4m17.6s 0€
65 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m17.6s 0€
66 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 4m17.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
67 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 4m17.6s 0€
68 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 4m17.6s 0€
69 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 4m17.6s 0€
70 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 4m35.4s 0€
71 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 4m35.4s 0€
72 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 4m35.4s 0€
73 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 4m35.4s 0€
74 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 4m35.4s 0€
75 Domenech Andy [France] team18 4m35.4s 0€
76 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 4m35.4s 0€
77 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m35.4s 0€
78 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 4m35.4s 0€
79 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump [Chute] 4m35.4s 0€
80 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 4m35.4s 0€
81 Gogol Yuri [Champion National] [Ukraine] team18 4m35.4s 0€ U22
82 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m35.4s 0€
83 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 4m35.4s 0€
84 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 6m13.7s 0€
85 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 6m13.7s 0€
86 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 6m13.7s 0€
87 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 6m13.7s 0€ U22
88 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 7m2.8s 0€
89 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 7m2.8s 0€
90 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard 7m2.8s 0€
91 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 7m2.8s 0€
92 Basso Ivan [Italie] les guenilles 7m2.8s 0€
93 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 7m46.4s 0€
94 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 7m46.4s 0€
95 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 8m34.9s 0€ U22
96 Pajares Angel [Espagne] tocard 8m34.9s 0€
97 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 9m30.9s 0€
98 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 9m30.9s 0€
99 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 9m30.9s 0€
100 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 9m30.9s 0€
101 Kubler Marcel [Suisse] team18 11m21.7s 0€ U22
102 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges 12m48.6s 0€ U22
103 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 12m48.6s 0€
104 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] tocard 17m40.5s 0€
105 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 20m42.1s 0€
106 Coutereau Rémi [France] tocard 20m42.1s 0€
107 Tomic Adel [Australie] tocard 20m42.1s 0€
108 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 26m57s 0€
109 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 31m10.2s 0€
110 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard Abandon 0€

Général

1 Herrera Fernando [Leader du Tour] Team Pro Tech [Espagne] 28 8h40m36.8s 75 38250€
2 Roa Cochise [Leader UCI] akkita [Colombie] 31 28.1s 67 31875€
3 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 29 37.2s 63 28050€
4 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech [Australie] 31 42.3s 60 25500€
5 Ramirez Jimenes Team Pro Tech [Espagne] 27 45.7s 57 22950€
6 Mainhagu Daniel Phoenix [Espagne] 26 49.8s 54 21675€
7 Knox Edan Lexus Team [Australie] 30 1m1.3s 51 20400€
8 Ter Haar Stijn Team Pro Tech [Pays_Bas] 32 1m4.3s 48 19125€
9 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech [Croatie] 32 1m9.5s 45 17850€
10 Rönnlund Bernt phénix [Suede] 30 1m11s 42 16575€
11 Zimmermann Manfred SEDA Unicom [Autriche] 28 1m20.3s 39 15300€
12 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team [Russie] 28 1m25s 36 14662.5€
13 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie] 24 1m26.1s 33 14025€
14 Bauer Alex monfama [Luxembourg] 32 1m30.1s 30 13387.5€
15 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse] 26 1m49.9s 27 12750€
16 Car Gavril phénix [Slovenie] 25 2m5.9s 24 12112.5€
17 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 26 2m8.3s 21 11475€
18 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 30 2m9.6s 19 10837.5€
19 Svan Kristian bubbagump [Suede] 26 2m17.5s 18 10200€
20 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 26 2m18s 16 9562.5€
21 De Vlaming Roelof diadav [Pays_Bas] 29 2m22.6s 15 8925€
22 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 28 2m31s 13 8287.5€
23 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France] 31 2m38.9s 12 7650€
24 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 24 2m53.4s 10 7012.5€
25 Engländer Manuel [Meilleur Jeune] bubbagump [Allemagne] 22 2m57.7s 9 6375€
26 Dumont Yann Mktteam [France] 30 2m58.2s 7 6375€
27 Bennett Howard Cyco l'Arine [USA] 31 3m2.5s 6 6375€
28 Tison Flavien batavard [France] 27 3m6.4s 4 6375€
29 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark] 27 3m8.2s 3 6375€
30 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne] 25 3m13.5s 1 6375€
31 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 29 3m18.7s 0 0€
32 Frandsen Jens akkita [Danemark] 26 3m28.3s 0 0€
33 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande] 26 3m32.3s 0 0€
34 Hagerman Mark SEDA Unicom [Pays_Bas] 27 3m48.5s 0 0€
35 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 29 3m50.5s 0 0€
36 Mailey Aiden les guenilles [Australie] 28 3m58.9s 0 0€
37 Kolessov Dimetrie SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan] 30 4m0s 0 0€
38 Berry Lincoln bubbagump [USA] 27 4m7.8s 0 0€
39 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie] 25 4m9.2s 0 0€
40 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team [Suede] 22 4m10.9s 0 0€
41 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark] 27 4m23.9s 0 0€
42 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovenie] 25 4m24.3s 0 0€
43 Rudoy Odil [Leader - de 22ans] monica [Ouzbek] 22 4m32.4s 0 0€
44 Chappel Richie akkita [Australie] 27 4m38.7s 0 0€
45 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France] 24 4m39.9s 0 0€
46 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark] 28 5m10.1s 0 0€
47 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France] 30 5m13.2s 0 0€
48 Huhtala Gabriel diadav [Finlande] 26 5m21.6s 0 0€
49 Balcar Marcel batavard [Republique_Tcheque] 21 5m41.9s 0 0€
50 Ocana Gustavo bubbagump [Espagne] 24 5m42.5s 0 0€
51 Wiggins Khoen akkita [Australie] 28 5m45.5s 0 0€
52 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 27 5m52.3s 0 0€
53 Bahamed Alain diadav [France] 33 5m54.3s 0 0€
54 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 29 5m59.9s 0 0€
55 Lyalko Mirko les guenilles [Kazakhstan] 28 6m3.1s 0 0€
56 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg] 25 6m13.8s 0 0€
57 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 28 6m31.8s 0 0€
58 Kramnik Vladimir team18 [Russie] 32 6m40.3s 0 0€
59 Sjödin Tomas batavard [Suede] 21 6m40.8s 0 0€
60 Carneiro Ernesto bubbagump [Portugal] 25 6m42.2s 0 0€
61 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie] 26 6m44.8s 0 0€
62 Domenech Andy team18 [France] 24 6m46.1s 0 0€
63 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne] 28 6m46.2s 0 0€
64 Gogol Yuri team18 [Ukraine] 22 6m58.8s 0 0€
65 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 28 6m59.5s 0 0€
66 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande] 26 7m0.2s 0 0€
67 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy [Colombie] 23 7m0.8s 0 0€
68 Novoa Roberto les guenilles [Colombie] 31 7m6s 0 0€
69 Taouchev Iaromir diadav [Russie] 29 7m6.9s 0 0€
70 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 24 7m13.9s 0 0€
71 Romminger Tony team18 [Suisse] 31 7m16.3s 0 0€
72 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [Republique_Tcheque] 23 7m20.2s 0 0€
73 Atapuma Jacinto Loquidy [Colombie] 22 7m22.8s 0 0€
74 Chambon Eloi SEDA Unicom [France] 27 7m56.9s 0 0€
75 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine [France] 31 8m4.9s 0 0€
76 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France] 24 8m14s 0 0€
77 Haddin Laiden akkita [Australie] 28 8m33.4s 0 0€
78 Thompson Adrian team18 [USA] 22 8m48.1s 0 0€
79 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Leader de la CDM] La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 29 8m51.6s 0 0€
80 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovenie] 25 9m4s 0 0€
81 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suede] 28 9m14.3s 0 0€
82 Basso Ivan les guenilles [Italie] 32 9m20.8s 0 0€
83 Lhomme Benjamin batavard [France] 26 9m22.7s 0 0€
84 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France] 30 9m32.6s 0 0€
85 MacLeod Duncan les guenilles [Royaume_Uni] 31 9m37s 0 0€
86 Meet Jean les guenilles [Pays_Bas] 30 9m51.9s 0 0€
87 Sorensen Olaf La Route est Belle [Danemark] 27 10m12.7s 0 0€
88 Mendoza Humberto team18 [Colombie] 33 10m34.8s 0 0€
89 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam [Danemark] 21 10m37.1s 0 0€
90 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France] 23 10m44.5s 0 0€
91 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [SouthAfrica] 22 10m47.9s 0 0€
92 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle [Belgique] 25 10m53.4s 0 0€
93 Pajares Angel tocard [Espagne] 28 11m5.2s 0 0€
94 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle [Belgique] 23 11m16.4s 0 0€
95 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suede] 28 11m30.8s 0 0€
96 Oldfield Lyjames tocard [Australie] 25 11m52.4s 0 0€
97 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suede] 26 12m13.9s 0 0€
98 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France] 23 13m10.7s 0 0€
99 Kubler Marcel team18 [Suisse] 21 14m53.6s 0 0€
100 Ricardo Edgar tocard [Portugal] 29 16m6.2s 0 0€
101 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 24 16m13.4s 0 0€
102 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam [Allemagne] 22 18m39.9s 0 0€
103 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie] 20 23m36.8s 0 0€
104 Coutereau Rémi tocard [France] 31 23m49.3s 0 0€
105 Fletcher Aydin tocard [Australie] 32 25m15.9s 0 0€
106 FitzHenry Dirk tocard [Royaume_Uni] 28 28m19.9s 0 0€
107 Tomic Adel tocard [Australie] 33 31m35s 0 0€
108 Driver Glen tocard [Royaume_Uni] 30 33m58s 0 0€
109 Carroll Les tocard [Royaume_Uni] 31 36m47.7s 0 0€