Tour De Suisse Div1 Saison 14

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Aile de Faucon 0h20m1s 50 30000€
2 Wikström Ola [Champion National] [Champion du Monde] [Suède] combslaville 2.7s 45 25000€
3 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3.6s 42 22000€
4 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 7.5s 40 20000€
5 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 9.1s 38 18000€
6 Clarke Neil [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 10s 36 17000€
7 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 10.1s 34 16000€
8 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 10.6s 32 15000€
9 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 11s 30 14000€
10 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 11.9s 28 13000€
11 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 13.5s 26 12000€
12 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.3s 24 11500€
13 Ball Aditya [Champion National] [Australie] Saxo Bank 14.5s 22 11000€
14 Nencini Gioacchino [Champion National] [Italie] ERG 15.5s 20 10500€
15 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 16s 18 10000€
16 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 16.3s 16 9500€
17 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 17.1s 14 9000€
18 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 17.2s 13 8500€
19 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 17.4s 12 8000€
20 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 18s 11 7500€
21 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 18.3s 10 7000€
22 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 18.4s 9 6500€
23 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 18.5s 8 6000€
24 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 18.9s 7 5500€
25 Belasko Dylan [Champion National] [Espagne] H3x family 19.1s 6 5000€
26 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 19.2s 5 5000€
27 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 19.9s 4 5000€
28 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 22.9s 3 5000€
29 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 22.9s 2 5000€
30 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 24s 1 5000€
31 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 24.1s 0€
32 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 24.2s 0€
33 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 24.4s 0€
34 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 25s 0€
35 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 25.2s 0€
36 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 25.7s 0€
37 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 26.1s 0€
38 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 26.3s 0€
39 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 26.6s 0€
40 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 26.9s 0€
41 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 27.6s 0€
42 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 27.6s 0€
43 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 28s 0€
44 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family 28s 0€
45 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 28.1s 0€
46 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 28.1s 0€
47 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 28.7s 0€
48 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 29.5s 0€
49 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 30.7s 0€
50 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 31s 0€
51 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 31.7s 0€
52 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 32s 0€
53 Cardis David [France] EVAD 32.5s 0€
54 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 33s 0€
55 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 33.5s 0€
56 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 33.8s 0€
57 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 33.8s 0€
58 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 34.1s 0€
59 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 34.1s 0€
60 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 34.2s 0€
61 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 34.2s 0€
62 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 34.8s 0€
63 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 34.9s 0€
64 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 36.3s 0€
65 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 36.3s 0€
66 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 36.8s 0€
67 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 37.2s 0€
68 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] EVAD 37.5s (10) 0€ (15000€)
69 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 38.2s 0€
70 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 38.5s 0€
71 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 39s 0€
72 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 39.4s 0€
73 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 39.5s 0€
74 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 39.5s 0€
75 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 39.6s 0€
76 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 39.6s 0€
77 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 40.1s 0€
78 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 40.2s 0€
79 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 40.2s 0€
80 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 40.4s 0€
81 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 40.5s 0€
82 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 40.8s 0€
83 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 41.4s 0€
84 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 41.5s 0€
85 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 41.5s 0€
86 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 42s 0€
87 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 42s 0€
88 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 42.3s 0€
89 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 43s (8) 0€ (13500€)
90 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC [Crevaison] 43.1s 0€
91 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 43.2s 0€
92 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 43.2s 0€
93 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 43.8s 0€
94 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 43.8s 0€
95 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 44.7s 0€
96 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 45s 0€
97 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 45.8s 0€
98 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 45.9s 0€
99 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 46.1s 0€
100 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 46.2s 0€
101 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 46.3s 0€
102 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 47.4s 0€
103 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 47.6s (6) 0€ (12000€)
104 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande] EVAD 47.8s 0€
105 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 48s 0€
106 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 48.9s 0€
107 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 49s 0€
108 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 51.3s 0€
109 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 51.9s 0€
110 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 52s 0€
111 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 52s 0€
112 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 52.3s 0€
113 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 53.3s 0€
114 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 53.8s (5) 0€ (10500€)
115 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 54.6s (4) 0€ (9000€)
116 Scott Mark [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 55s 0€
117 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 55.2s 0€
118 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 55.8s 0€
119 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 55.9s (3) 0€ (7500€)
120 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 56.1s 0€
121 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 56.1s 0€
122 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 56.8s 0€
123 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 56.8s 0€
124 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 58.1s 0€
125 De Cruz Raúl [Espagne] AC_LUANT 58.5s (2) 0€ (6000€)
126 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 59.1s 0€
127 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 59.1s 0€
128 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 59.6s (1) 0€ (4000€)
129 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m0.5s 0€
130 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 1m0.8s 0€
131 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m3.2s 0€
132 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m4.3s 0€
133 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m4.9s 0€
134 Ocana Kiliano [Espagne] AC_LUANT 1m5.3s 0€
135 André André [Suisse] ASA 1m5.7s 0€
136 Flatley Abdullah [Australie] BMC 2 1m7s 0€
137 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m10.4s 0€
138 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m11.4s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 5h16m45.6s 50 30000€
2 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 18.1s 42 22000€
4 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 18.6s 40 20000€
5 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 21.2s 38 18000€
6 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 21.2s 36 17000€
7 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 27.7s 34 16000€
8 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 31.9s 32 15000€
9 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 31.9s 30 14000€
10 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 36.8s 28 13000€
11 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 36.8s 26 12000€
12 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 36.8s 24 11500€
13 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 36.8s 22 11000€
14 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 39s 20 10500€
15 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 39s 18 10000€
16 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 39s 16 9500€
17 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 39s 14 9000€
18 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 39s 13 8500€
19 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 39s 12 8000€
20 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 39s 11 7500€
21 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 39s 10 7000€
22 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 39s 9 6500€
23 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 39s 8 6000€
24 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 39s 7 5500€
25 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 39s 6 5000€
26 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 39s 5 5000€
27 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 39s 4 5000€
28 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 39s 3 5000€
29 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 46s 2 5000€
30 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 48.2s 1 5000€
31 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG [Crevaison] 48.2s 0€
32 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 51.8s 0€
33 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 54.3s 0€
34 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 54.3s 0€
35 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 54.3s 0€
36 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 54.3s 0€
37 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 58.5s 0€
38 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 58.5s 0€
39 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 58.5s 0€
40 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 58.5s 0€
41 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 58.5s 0€
42 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family 58.5s 0€
43 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m2s 0€
44 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam [Attaque !] 1m2s 0€
45 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 1m6.7s 0€
46 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 1m6.7s 0€
47 André André [Suisse] ASA 1m11.1s 0€
48 Cardis David [France] EVAD 1m11.1s 0€
49 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m16.3s 0€
50 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m16.3s 0€
51 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 1m16.3s 0€
52 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 1m20.2s 0€
53 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m22.8s 0€
54 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m22.8s 0€
55 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 1m22.8s 0€
56 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m26.4s 0€
57 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m26.4s 0€
58 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m26.4s 0€
59 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m26.4s 0€
60 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 1m26.4s 0€
61 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m26.4s 0€
62 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 1m30.5s 0€
63 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m30.5s 0€
64 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 1m34s 0€
65 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m34s 0€
66 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m34s 0€
67 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m34s 0€
68 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m34s 0€
69 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m34s 0€
70 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 1m38.1s 0€
71 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m38.1s 0€
72 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1m38.1s 0€
73 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 1m38.1s 0€
74 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Aile de Faucon 1m41.5s 0€
75 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m41.5s 0€
76 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m41.5s 0€
77 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m41.5s 0€
78 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 1m41.5s 0€
79 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m41.5s 0€
80 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m45.6s 0€
81 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 1m45.6s 0€
82 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 1m45.6s 0€
83 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m45.6s 0€
84 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m45.6s 0€
85 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 1m45.6s 0€
86 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 1m49.4s 0€
87 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 1m49.4s 0€
88 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] EVAD 1m49.4s (10) 0€ (15000€)
89 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m53.3s 0€
90 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 1m53.3s 0€
91 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m53.3s 0€
92 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 1m53.3s (8) 0€ (13500€)
93 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 1m53.3s 0€
94 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 2m2.3s 0€
95 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 2m2.3s 0€
96 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 2m2.3s 0€
97 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m2.3s 0€
98 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 2m2.3s 0€
99 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 2m2.3s (6) 0€ (12000€)
100 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m5.7s 0€
101 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 2m5.7s (5) 0€ (10500€)
102 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m5.7s 0€
103 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 2m5.7s 0€
104 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 2m9.2s 0€
105 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 2m9.2s 0€
106 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 2m9.2s 0€
107 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m9.8s 0€
108 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m9.8s 0€
109 Nencini Gioacchino [Champion National] [Italie] ERG 2m9.8s 0€
110 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m9.8s 0€
111 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 2m9.8s 0€
112 De Cruz Raúl [Espagne] AC_LUANT 2m9.8s (4) 0€ (9000€)
113 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 2m16.5s 0€
114 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 2m16.5s 0€
115 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m25.8s 0€
116 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m25.8s 0€
117 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 2m25.8s (3) 0€ (7500€)
118 Ocana Kiliano [Espagne] AC_LUANT 2m25.8s (2) 0€ (6000€)
119 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 2m34.8s 0€
120 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m34.8s 0€
121 Belasko Dylan [Champion National] [Espagne] H3x family 2m40.1s 0€
122 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande] EVAD 2m44.4s 0€
123 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m44.4s 0€
124 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 2m44.4s 0€
125 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m50.2s 0€
126 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 2m53.5s 0€
127 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 2m53.5s 0€
128 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m53.5s (1) 0€ (4000€)
129 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2m59.8s 0€
130 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m59.8s 0€
131 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 3m14.9s 0€
132 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 3m24.2s 0€
133 Scott Mark [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 3m24.2s 0€
134 Flatley Abdullah [Australie] BMC 2 4m11.8s 0€
136 Wikström Ola [Champion National] [Champion du Monde] [Suède] combslaville Abandon 0€
137 Ball Aditya [Champion National] [Australie] Saxo Bank Abandon 0€
138 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches Abandon 0€
139 Clarke Neil [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville Abandon 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 5h35m16s 50 30000€
2 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 10.5s 42 22000€
4 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 17.6s 40 20000€
5 André André [Suisse] ASA 17.6s 38 18000€
6 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 17.6s 36 17000€
7 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 17.6s 34 16000€
8 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 17.6s 32 15000€
9 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 17.6s 30 14000€
10 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 17.6s 28 13000€
11 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 17.6s 26 12000€
12 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 17.6s 24 11500€
13 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 17.6s 22 11000€
14 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 17.6s 20 10500€
15 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 17.6s 18 10000€
16 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 17.6s 16 9500€
17 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 17.6s 14 9000€
18 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 17.6s 13 8500€
19 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 17.6s 12 8000€
20 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 17.6s 11 7500€
21 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 17.6s 10 7000€
22 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 17.6s 9 6500€
23 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 42.5s 8 6000€
24 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 42.5s 7 5500€
25 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 42.5s 6 5000€
26 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 42.5s 5 5000€
27 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 42.5s 4 5000€
28 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 42.5s 3 5000€
29 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 42.5s 2 5000€
30 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 42.5s 1 5000€
31 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] EVAD 42.5s (10) 0€ (15000€)
32 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 42.5s 0€
33 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 42.5s 0€
34 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 42.5s 0€
35 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 42.5s 0€
36 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 42.5s 0€
37 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 48.8s 0€
38 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 48.8s 0€
39 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 48.8s 0€
40 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 48.8s 0€
41 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 48.8s 0€
42 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 48.8s 0€
43 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 48.8s 0€
44 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 48.8s 0€
45 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family 48.8s 0€
46 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1m22.6s 0€
47 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m22.6s 0€
48 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 1m22.6s 0€
49 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m22.6s 0€
50 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m22.6s 0€
51 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m22.6s 0€
52 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m22.6s 0€
53 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m22.6s 0€
54 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 1m22.6s 0€
55 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 1m22.6s 0€
56 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Aile de Faucon 1m22.6s 0€
57 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m22.6s 0€
58 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m22.6s 0€
59 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1m22.6s 0€
60 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m41.1s 0€
61 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m41.1s 0€
62 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m41.1s 0€
63 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 1m41.1s 0€
64 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m41.1s 0€
65 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam [Chute] 1m56s 0€
66 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m1.7s 0€
67 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 2m1.7s 0€
68 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m17s 0€
69 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 2m23.2s 0€
70 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 2m23.2s 0€
71 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 2m23.2s 0€
72 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 2m23.2s 0€
73 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 2m23.2s 0€
74 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m23.2s 0€
75 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 2m23.2s 0€
76 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 2m23.2s 0€
77 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m23.2s 0€
78 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m23.2s 0€
79 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m23.2s 0€
80 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 2m23.2s 0€
81 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m23.2s 0€
82 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 2m23.2s (8) 0€ (13500€)
83 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m23.2s 0€
84 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 2m23.2s 0€
85 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m45.6s 0€
86 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 2m45.6s 0€
87 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 2m45.6s 0€
88 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m45.6s 0€
89 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 2m45.6s 0€
90 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 2m45.6s (6) 0€ (12000€)
91 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 2m45.6s 0€
92 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 2m45.6s 0€
93 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 2m45.6s 0€
94 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 2m45.6s 0€
95 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 3m4.2s (5) 0€ (10500€)
96 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 3m18.8s 0€
97 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande] EVAD 3m26.6s 0€
98 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m26.6s 0€
99 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m26.6s 0€
100 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3m26.6s 0€
102 Cardis David [France] EVAD 3m26.6s 0€
103 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m26.6s 0€
104 Nencini Gioacchino [Champion National] [Italie] ERG 3m26.6s 0€
105 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m26.6s 0€
106 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 3m26.6s 0€
107 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m26.6s 0€
108 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m26.6s 0€
109 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m26.6s 0€
110 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 3m26.6s 0€
111 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m26.6s 0€
112 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m26.6s 0€
113 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 3m26.6s 0€
114 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 3m26.6s (4) 0€ (9000€)
115 Ocana Kiliano [Espagne] AC_LUANT 3m26.6s (3) 0€ (7500€)
116 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m49.7s 0€
117 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3m49.7s 0€
118 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m49.7s 0€
119 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 3m49.7s 0€
120 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC [Crevaison] 4m18.8s 0€
121 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 4m25.2s 0€
122 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 4m25.2s 0€
123 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 4m25.2s 0€
124 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 4m25.2s 0€
125 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 4m25.2s (2) 0€ (6000€)
126 Belasko Dylan [Champion National] [Espagne] H3x family 4m25.2s 0€
127 Scott Mark [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 4m25.2s 0€
128 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 4m49.9s 0€
129 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m49.9s (1) 0€ (4000€)
130 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 6m10.9s 0€
131 Flatley Abdullah [Australie] BMC 2 6m22.1s 0€
132 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon Abandon 0€
133 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG Abandon 0€
134 De Cruz Raúl [Espagne] AC_LUANT Abandon 0€

Etape 4

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 4h46m40s 50 30000€
2 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 45 25000€
3 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 0s 42 22000€
4 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 0s 40 20000€
5 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 0s 38 18000€
6 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 0s 36 17000€
7 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 34 16000€
8 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 0s 32 15000€
9 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande] EVAD 0s 30 14000€
10 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 28 13000€
11 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 26 12000€
12 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 24 11500€
13 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 0s 22 11000€
14 André André [Suisse] ASA 0s 20 10500€
15 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 0s 18 10000€
16 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 16 9500€
17 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 14 9000€
18 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 0s 13 8500€
19 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 0s 12 8000€
20 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 0s 11 7500€
21 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 0s 10 7000€
22 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 9 6500€
23 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 0s 8 6000€
24 Cardis David [France] EVAD 0s 7 5500€
25 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 0s 6 5000€
26 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 0s 5 5000€
27 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 0s 4 5000€
28 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 0s 3 5000€
29 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 0s 2 5000€
30 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 0s 1 5000€
31 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
32 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 0€
33 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
34 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 0s 0€
35 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
36 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
37 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 0s 0€
38 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 0s 0€
39 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 0s 0€
40 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
41 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 0s 0€
42 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
43 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
44 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 0s 0€
45 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 0€
46 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
47 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
48 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
49 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 0s 0€
50 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 0s 0€
51 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
52 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
53 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
54 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
55 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
56 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 0s 0€
57 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
58 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
59 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
60 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 0s 0€
62 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
63 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
64 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 0s 0€
65 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
66 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 0s 0€
67 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
68 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 0s 0€
69 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
70 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
71 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
72 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 0s 0€
73 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 0s (10) 0€ (15000€)
74 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 0s 0€
75 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s (8) 0€ (13500€)
76 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 36.4s 0€
77 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG [Crevaison] 36.4s 0€
78 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 36.4s 0€
79 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 36.4s 0€
80 Belasko Dylan [Champion National] [Espagne] H3x family 36.4s 0€
81 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 36.4s 0€
82 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 36.4s 0€
83 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 36.4s 0€
84 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 36.4s 0€
85 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 36.4s 0€
86 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 36.4s 0€
87 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 36.4s 0€
88 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 36.4s 0€
89 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 36.4s 0€
90 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 36.4s 0€
91 Nencini Gioacchino [Champion National] [Italie] ERG 36.4s 0€
92 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 36.4s 0€
93 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 36.4s 0€
94 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 36.4s (6) 0€ (12000€)
95 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 36.4s (5) 0€ (10500€)
96 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 36.4s 0€
97 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 36.4s 0€
98 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 36.4s 0€
99 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 36.4s 0€
100 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 36.4s 0€
101 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 36.4s 0€
102 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 36.4s 0€
103 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 36.4s 0€
104 Scott Mark [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 36.4s 0€
105 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 36.4s 0€
106 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 36.4s 0€
107 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] EVAD 36.4s (4) 0€ (9000€)
108 Flatley Abdullah [Australie] BMC 2 36.4s 0€
109 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family 36.4s 0€
110 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 1m26.2s 0€
111 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 1m26.2s 0€
112 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m26.2s 0€
113 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 1m26.2s 0€
114 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m26.2s 0€
115 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m26.2s 0€
116 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m26.2s (3) 0€ (7500€)
117 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1m26.2s 0€
118 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 1m26.2s 0€
119 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki [Chute] 1m26.2s 0€
120 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m26.2s 0€
121 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 1m26.2s 0€
122 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m26.2s 0€
123 Ocana Kiliano [Espagne] AC_LUANT 1m26.2s (2) 0€ (6000€)
124 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 2m43s (1) 0€ (4000€)
125 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 2m54.4s 0€
126 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 2m54.4s 0€
127 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m54.4s 0€
128 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 4m25.2s 0€
129 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 6m51s 0€
130 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€
131 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€

Etape 5

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 7h3m19.4s 50 30000€
2 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 0.9s 45 25000€
3 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0.9s 42 22000€
4 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 14.2s 40 20000€
5 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 14.2s 38 18000€
6 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 20.2s 36 17000€
7 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 23.6s 34 16000€
8 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 23.6s 32 15000€
9 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 23.6s 30 14000€
10 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 [Attaque !] 23.9s 28 13000€
11 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 29.3s 26 12000€
12 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 29.3s 24 11500€
13 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss [Attaque !] 32.4s 22 11000€
14 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 33.8s 20 10500€
15 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 33.8s 18 10000€
16 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 37.2s 16 9500€
17 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 37.2s 14 9000€
18 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 40s 13 8500€
19 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 40s 12 8000€
20 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 40s 11 7500€
21 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 40s 10 7000€
22 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 40s 9 6500€
23 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 45.4s 8 6000€
24 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 45.4s 7 5500€
25 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 49.3s 6 5000€
26 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss [Attaque !] 49.3s 5 5000€
27 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 49.3s 4 5000€
28 André André [Suisse] ASA 53.2s 3 5000€
29 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 53.2s 2 5000€
30 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 1m3.5s 1 5000€
31 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m3.5s 0€
32 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 1m3.5s 0€
33 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m14.4s 0€
34 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m14.4s 0€
35 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m14.4s 0€
36 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m14.4s 0€
37 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] EVAD 1m14.4s (10) 0€ (15000€)
38 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m19.8s 0€
39 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m27.5s 0€
40 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m31.5s 0€
41 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 1m36.1s 0€
42 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m49.9s 0€
43 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 1m53.2s 0€
44 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m53.2s 0€
45 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 2m9.1s 0€
46 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m14.3s 0€
47 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 2m20s 0€
48 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 2m24.1s 0€
49 Cardis David [France] EVAD 2m29.2s 0€
50 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 2m33.6s 0€
51 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 2m33.6s 0€
52 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m33.6s 0€
53 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m33.6s 0€
54 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 2m39.4s 0€
55 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 2m39.4s 0€
56 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m39.4s 0€
57 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 2m39.4s 0€
58 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m42.9s 0€
59 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m42.9s 0€
60 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 2m45.9s 0€
61 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 2m45.9s (8) 0€ (13500€)
62 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 2m45.9s (6) 0€ (12000€)
63 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 2m45.9s 0€
64 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 2m45.9s 0€
65 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 2m53.1s 0€
66 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 2m53.1s 0€
67 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m53.1s 0€
68 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m53.1s 0€
69 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m53.1s 0€
70 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m53.1s 0€
71 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Aile de Faucon 2m58.9s 0€
72 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m58.9s 0€
73 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 2m58.9s 0€
74 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 3m5.4s 0€
75 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m5.4s 0€
76 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 3m9.3s 0€
77 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 3m9.3s 0€
78 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 3m13.8s 0€
79 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 3m20.1s 0€
80 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Crevaison] 3m23.3s 0€
81 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3m23.3s 0€
82 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m23.3s 0€
83 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m23.3s 0€
84 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 3m23.3s 0€
85 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m23.3s 0€
86 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m27.9s 0€
87 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 3m31.6s 0€
88 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 3m31.6s 0€
89 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3m37.7s 0€
90 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 3m41.9s 0€
91 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m41.9s 0€
92 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3m41.9s 0€
93 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m41.9s 0€
94 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family [Crevaison] 3m51s 0€
95 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 3m56.1s 0€
96 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 3m56.1s 0€
97 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 3m56.1s 0€
98 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 3m56.1s (5) 0€ (10500€)
99 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 3m56.1s 0€
100 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m3s 0€
101 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 4m3s 0€
102 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande] EVAD 4m8.8s 0€
103 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 4m8.8s 0€
104 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 4m19.1s (4) 0€ (9000€)
105 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 4m19.1s 0€
106 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 4m19.1s 0€
107 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m23.2s 0€
108 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m23.2s 0€
109 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 4m23.2s 0€
110 Nencini Gioacchino [Champion National] [Italie] ERG 4m29.3s 0€
111 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 4m29.3s 0€
112 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m34.6s 0€
113 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 4m38.6s 0€
114 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m38.6s 0€
116 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 4m46.4s 0€
117 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m46.4s 0€
118 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 4m46.4s 0€
119 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 4m46.4s 0€
120 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 4m46.4s 0€
121 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m23.8s 0€
122 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 5m23.8s 0€
123 Belasko Dylan [Champion National] [Espagne] H3x family 5m36.8s 0€
124 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 5m43.6s (3) 0€ (7500€)
125 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 5m48.5s 0€
126 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m28.1s (2) 0€ (6000€)
127 Ocana Kiliano [Espagne] AC_LUANT [Crevaison] 7m8.3s (1) 0€ (4000€)
128 Scott Mark [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 8m5.3s 0€
129 Flatley Abdullah [Australie] BMC 2 8m13.6s 0€

Etape 6

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Elofsson Jeremias [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 4h3m51.5s 50 30000€
2 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 9.4s 45 25000€
3 André André [Suisse] ASA 9.4s 42 22000€
4 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 9.4s 40 20000€
5 Magic Drago [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Forza17 9.4s 38 18000€
6 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 9.4s 36 17000€
7 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 9.4s 34 16000€
8 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 9.4s 32 15000€
9 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 9.4s 30 14000€
10 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 9.4s 28 13000€
11 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 9.4s 26 12000€
12 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 9.4s 24 11500€
13 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 35.3s 22 11000€
14 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 35.3s 20 10500€
15 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 35.3s 18 10000€
16 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 35.3s 16 9500€
17 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 35.3s 14 9000€
18 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 35.3s 13 8500€
19 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 35.3s 12 8000€
20 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 35.3s 11 7500€
21 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 35.3s 10 7000€
22 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 35.3s 9 6500€
23 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 35.3s 8 6000€
24 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 35.3s 7 5500€
25 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 35.3s 6 5000€
26 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 35.3s 5 5000€
27 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 35.3s 4 5000€
28 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 35.3s 3 5000€
29 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 35.3s 2 5000€
30 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 35.3s 1 5000€
31 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 35.3s 0€
32 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.9s 0€
33 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m5.9s 0€
34 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m5.9s 0€
35 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m5.9s 0€
36 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 1m5.9s 0€
37 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m5.9s 0€
38 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m5.9s 0€
39 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m5.9s 0€
40 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.9s 0€
41 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m5.9s 0€
42 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Aile de Faucon 1m5.9s 0€
43 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m5.9s 0€
44 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 1m5.9s 0€
45 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m5.9s (10) 0€ (15000€)
46 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1m5.9s 0€
47 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 1m5.9s 0€
48 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m5.9s 0€
49 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m5.9s 0€
50 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1m5.9s 0€
51 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m5.9s 0€
52 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 1m5.9s 0€
53 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 1m5.9s 0€
54 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande] EVAD 1m23.8s 0€
55 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m23.8s 0€
56 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 1m23.8s 0€
57 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m23.8s 0€
58 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 1m23.8s 0€
59 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m23.8s 0€
60 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m23.8s 0€
61 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m23.8s 0€
62 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m23.8s 0€
63 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m23.8s 0€
64 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m23.8s 0€
65 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m23.8s 0€
66 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m23.8s 0€
67 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 1m23.8s 0€
68 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 1m23.8s 0€
69 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 1m23.8s (8) 0€ (13500€)
70 Flatley Abdullah [Australie] BMC 2 1m23.8s 0€
71 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m23.8s 0€
72 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m23.8s 0€
73 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 1m23.8s (6) 0€ (12000€)
74 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m23.8s 0€
75 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 1m23.8s 0€
76 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m23.8s 0€
77 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 1m42.4s 0€
78 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m42.4s 0€
79 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 1m42.4s 0€
80 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m42.4s 0€
81 Cardis David [France] EVAD 1m42.4s 0€
82 Belasko Dylan [Champion National] [Espagne] H3x family 1m42.4s 0€
83 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 1m42.4s 0€
84 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m42.4s 0€
85 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m42.4s 0€
86 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m42.4s 0€
87 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m42.4s (5) 0€ (10500€)
88 Nencini Gioacchino [Champion National] [Italie] ERG 1m42.4s 0€
89 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m42.4s 0€
90 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 1m42.4s 0€
91 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m42.4s 0€
92 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m42.4s 0€
93 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m42.4s 0€
94 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 1m42.4s 0€
95 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m42.4s (4) 0€ (9000€)
96 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 1m42.4s 0€
97 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m42.4s 0€
98 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family 1m42.4s 0€
99 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m28.3s 0€
100 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Chute] 2m33.3s 0€
101 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m33.3s 0€
102 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m33.3s 0€
103 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m33.3s 0€
104 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 2m33.3s 0€
105 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 2m33.3s 0€
106 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m33.3s 0€
107 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 3m4.3s 0€
108 Scott Mark [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 3m4.3s 0€
109 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki [Crevaison] 3m4.3s 0€
110 Mainhagu Daniel [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Espagne] EVAD 3m4.3s (3) 0€ (7500€)
111 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 3m4.3s 0€
112 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 3m29.7s 0€
113 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m3.2s 0€
114 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Crevaison] 4m3.2s 0€
115 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 4m3.2s 0€
116 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m3.2s 0€
117 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 4m3.2s 0€
118 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 4m3.2s (2) 0€ (6000€)
119 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 4m29.2s 0€
120 Ocana Kiliano [Espagne] AC_LUANT 4m43.6s (1) 0€ (4000€)
121 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 4m54.2s 0€
122 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 4m54.2s 0€
123 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 4m54.2s 0€
124 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 5m40.8s 0€
125 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 7m16.5s 0€
126 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches [Chute] Abandon 0€
127 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches Abandon 0€
128 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches Abandon 0€

Etape 7

TTT:
Don Carliteam : 150pts
loganteam : 125pts
TEAM VILLAGOSIA : 100pts
Big Boss : 75pts
ERG : 50pts
Tacki : 40pts
UPEC : 30pts
EVAD : 20pts
Logitech-Fossil : 10pts
Forza17 : 6pts

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1h2m29.9s 50 30000€
2 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 45 25000€
3 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 42 22000€
4 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 0s 40 20000€
5 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 0s 38 18000€
6 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 0s 36 (10) 17000€ (15000€)
7 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 34 16000€
8 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 27s 32 15000€
9 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 27s 30 14000€
10 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 27s 28 13000€
11 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 27s 26 12000€
12 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 27s 24 11500€
13 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 27s 22 11000€
14 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.1s 20 10500€
15 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.1s 18 10000€
16 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.1s 16 9500€
17 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 28.5s 14 9000€
18 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 28.5s 13 8500€
19 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 28.5s 12 8000€
20 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 28.5s 11 7500€
21 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 28.5s 10 7000€
22 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 28.5s 9 6500€
23 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 28.5s 8 6000€
24 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 28.5s 7 5500€
25 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 28.5s 6 5000€
26 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 29.6s 5 5000€
27 Nencini Gioacchino [Champion National] [Italie] ERG 29.6s 4 5000€
28 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 29.6s 3 5000€
29 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 29.6s 2 5000€
30 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 29.6s 1 5000€
31 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 29.6s 0€
32 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 30.7s 0€
33 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 30.7s 0€
34 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 30.7s 0€
35 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 30.7s 0€
36 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 30.7s 0€
37 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 30.7s 0€
38 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 31.7s 0€
39 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 31.7s 0€
40 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 31.7s 0€
41 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 31.7s 0€
42 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 31.7s 0€
43 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande] EVAD 37.5s 0€
44 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 37.5s 0€
45 Cardis David [France] EVAD 37.5s 0€
46 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 37.5s 0€
47 Mainhagu Daniel [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Espagne] EVAD 37.5s (8) 0€ (13500€)
48 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 37.5s 0€
49 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 37.5s 0€
50 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 37.5s 0€
51 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 37.5s 0€
52 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 43.9s 0€
53 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 43.9s 0€
54 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 43.9s 0€
55 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 43.9s 0€
56 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 43.9s 0€
57 Magic Drago [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Forza17 56.1s 0€
58 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 56.1s 0€
59 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 56.1s 0€
60 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 56.1s 0€
61 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 56.1s 0€
62 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 56.1s 0€
63 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 59.7s 0€
64 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 59.7s 0€
65 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 59.7s 0€
66 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 59.7s 0€
67 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 59.7s 0€
68 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.4s 0€
69 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.4s 0€
70 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.4s 0€
71 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.4s (6) 0€ (12000€)
72 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.4s 0€
73 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.4s 0€
74 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m5.7s 0€
75 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m5.7s 0€
76 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1m5.7s 0€
77 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m5.7s 0€
78 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m16s 0€
79 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 1m16s 0€
80 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m16s 0€
81 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 1m16s 0€
82 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m16s 0€
83 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 1m16s 0€
84 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m16s 0€
85 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m16s 0€
86 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 1m51.1s 0€
87 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m51.1s 0€
88 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Aile de Faucon 1m51.1s 0€
89 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m51.1s 0€
90 Elofsson Jeremias [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m51.1s 0€
91 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 1m57s 0€
92 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m57s 0€
93 Belasko Dylan [Champion National] [Espagne] H3x family 1m57s 0€
94 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 1m57s 0€
95 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family 1m57s 0€
96 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 2m2.5s 0€
97 Scott Mark [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 2m2.5s 0€
98 Flatley Abdullah [Australie] BMC 2 2m2.5s 0€
99 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 2m3.3s 0€
100 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 2m3.3s 0€
101 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m3.3s 0€
102 André André [Suisse] ASA 3m43.7s 0€
103 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 3m43.7s 0€
104 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 3m48.9s (5) 0€ (10500€)
105 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 3m48.9s (4) 0€ (9000€)
106 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 3m52.9s 0€
107 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 3m52.9s (3) 0€ (7500€)
108 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 4m23.5s 0€
109 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 4m23.5s 0€
110 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 5m57.3s 0€
111 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 6m1.4s 0€
112 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 6m1.4s 0€
113 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 6m1.4s 0€
114 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 6m23.4s 0€
115 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 6m29.3s 0€
116 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 6m29.9s 0€
117 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 6m57.5s 0€
118 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 7m52.6s (2) 0€ (6000€)
119 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 7m54.1s 0€
120 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 8m12s 0€
121 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT Abandon 0€
122 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT Abandon 0€
123 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT Abandon 0€
124 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT Abandon 0€
125 Ocana Kiliano [Espagne] AC_LUANT Abandon (1) 0€ (4000€)

Général

Place Nom Prénom Equipe Pays Age Temps Points* Prime*
1 Magic Drago [Leader du Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur] Forza17 [Croatie] 29 28h10m34.5s 175 105000€
2 Elofsson Jeremias [Meilleur Sprinteur] [Leader UCI] Aile de Faucon [Suede] 30 15.6s 157 87500€
3 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 26 19.3s 147 77000€
4 Primorac Antun EVAD [Croatie] 29 26.3s 140 70000€
5 Letourneau Elie Big Boss [France] 26 30.1s 133 63000€
6 Cataldo Dario Tacki [Italie] 28 30.3s 126 59500€
7 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss [Suede] 26 47.4s 119 56000€
8 Strelnikov Iliodor Big Boss [Russie] 30 1m0.9s 112 52500€
9 Chevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon [France] 31 1m8.6s 105 49000€
10 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne] 26 1m12.9s 98 45500€
11 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 28 1m14.3s 91 42000€
12 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 25 1m19.1s 84 40250€
13 Lavaud Mathéo EVAD [France] 32 1m26.4s 77 38500€
14 Ćorluka Dubravko Logitech-Fossil [Croatie] 28 1m40.1s 70 36750€
15 Timerman Lleyton Big Boss [Belgique] 28 1m40.3s 63 35000€
16 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki [Norvege] 26 1m43.2s 56 33250€
17 Schwartzenberg Adler ERG [Allemagne] 28 1m46.6s 49 31500€
18 Barrera Rolando avsc [Colombie] 27 1m48.1s 45 29750€
19 Arbalez Manuel UPEC [Colombie] 28 1m50.7s 42 28000€
20 Boasson-Hagen Edvald BMC 2 [Norvege] 30 2m6.6s 38 26250€
21 Jalabert Laurent Forza17 [France] 29 2m13.5s 35 24500€
22 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom [Pays_Bas] 29 2m41s 31 22750€
23 MacNab Henry ERG [Royaume_Uni] 27 2m44.4s 28 21000€
24 Marchand Venceslas EVAD [France] 31 3m19.7s 24 19250€
25 Claessens Pieter EVAD [Belgique] 29 3m42.7s 21 17500€
26 Swart Chris loganteam [Pays_Bas] 28 3m43s 17 17500€
27 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 25 3m59s 14 17500€
28 Mockridge Fahim Big Boss [Australie] 29 4m16s 10 17500€
29 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 28 4m22.8s 7 17500€
30 Gaul Erwan ERG [France] 29 4m24.5s 3 17500€
31 Lucieer Ben Logitech-Fossil [Pays_Bas] 28 4m53.6s 0 0€
32 Bahamon Ernesto avsc [Colombie] 29 4m54.9s 0 0€
33 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 25 5m3.1s 0 0€
34 Andrews Ruben Big Boss [USA] 26 5m3.2s 0 0€
35 André André ASA [Suisse] 30 5m9.7s 0 0€
36 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 26 5m17.5s 0 0€
37 Chargen Roger loganteam [Belgique] 29 5m21.2s 0 0€
38 Trivino Israel La Route est Belle [Colombie] 29 5m22.6s 0 0€
39 Ljungblad Ingemar loganteam [Suede] 28 5m28.5s 0 0€
40 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 27 5m58.8s 0 0€
41 Kirchen Charel La Route est Belle [Luxembourg] 29 6m0.1s 0 0€
42 Tärnström Ingvar Don Carliteam [Suede] 28 6m3.7s 0 0€
43 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne] 23 6m3.8s 0 0€
44 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 25 6m12s 0 0€
45 Bartholomeu Bento ctac [Portugal] 25 6m13.3s 0 0€
46 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 24 6m24.3s 0 0€
47 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France] 25 6m24.6s 0 0€
48 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 27 6m25.3s 0 0€
49 Bertrand Gérald ASA [France] 30 6m29.8s 0 0€
50 Mainhagu Daniel [Meilleur Jeune] EVAD [Espagne] 22 6m31.1s 0 0€
51 Trias Mauricio loganteam [Espagne] 23 6m31.7s 0 0€
52 Abbet Mika H3x family [Suisse] 28 6m31.9s 0 0€
53 Brink Mikhael loganteam [Suede] 26 6m42.7s 0 0€
54 Gassmann Cédric Saxo Bank [Suisse] 31 6m43.9s 0 0€
55 Potiomkine Andrei Aile de Faucon [Russie] 30 6m49s 0 0€
56 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 25 6m52.5s 0 0€
57 Labrosse Kilian EVAD [France] 28 7m11.5s 0 0€
58 MacLeod Duncan Don Carliteam [Royaume_Uni] 27 7m14.7s 0 0€
59 Müller Tomas Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 22 7m29.1s 0 0€
60 Cardis David EVAD [France] 29 7m48.3s 0 0€
61 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 25 7m51.8s 0 0€
62 Barros Diego Logitech-Fossil [Espagne] 23 8m0.8s 0 0€
63 Clark Walter H3x family [Royaume_Uni] 30 8m11.1s 0 0€
64 Eklund Lo La Route est Belle [Suede] 29 8m27.6s 0 0€
65 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 23 8m31.4s 0 0€
66 Engländer Jeffrey La Route est Belle [Allemagne] 29 8m33s 0 0€
67 Backstedt Magnus Aile de Faucon [Suede] 28 8m39.5s 0 0€
68 Ancel Guillermo UPEC [Colombie] 25 8m40.8s 0 0€
69 Shefer Oraz SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan] 27 8m52.6s 0 0€
70 Alba Jaime UPEC [Colombie] 24 8m53.8s 0 0€
71 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 28 8m55.2s 0 0€
72 Braun Conrad La Route est Belle [Allemagne] 28 8m56.3s 0 0€
73 Parra Reynaldo UPEC [Colombie] 26 9m1.6s 0 0€
74 Bettini Michele Tacki [Italie] 23 9m14.7s 0 0€
75 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 26 9m15.2s 0 0€
76 Marcq Endy Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 28 9m26s 0 0€
77 Van Eydestyn Thijs La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 24 9m39s 0 0€
78 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 24 9m40.9s 0 0€
79 Alvbersten Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 26 9m43.4s 0 0€
80 Power Malcolm Tacki [Royaume_Uni] 23 9m53.1s 0 0€
81 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 24 9m53.8s 0 0€
82 Jeng Josef Aile de Faucon [Suede] 29 10m5.4s 0 0€
83 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume_Uni] 23 10m20.1s 0 0€
84 Apache Diego UPEC [Colombie] 28 10m43.8s 0 0€
85 Lyalko Marat TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 23 10m56.6s 0 0€
86 Pörhöla Tomas EVAD [Finlande] 25 10m57.9s 0 0€
87 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie] 27 10m58.6s 0 0€
88 Plouhinec Antoine H3x family [France] 30 11m14.5s 0 0€
89 Clapton Jean ERG [Royaume_Uni] 23 11m30.9s 0 0€
90 Feillu Romain EVAD [France] 24 12m0.1s 0 0€
91 Belanger Arnaud ctac [France] 22 12m2.8s 0 0€
92 MacRae Connor [Leader de la CDM] combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 30 12m13.1s 0 0€
93 Salopek Drago Tacki [Croatie] 27 12m57.1s 0 0€
94 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 27 13m11.4s 0 0€
95 Infantino Elia avsc [Colombie] 28 13m14.8s 0 0€
96 Decoster Stijn radio-rock [Belgique] 28 13m19.1s 0 0€
97 Vecchiato Adamo loganteam [Italie] 21 13m21.3s 0 0€
98 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie] 23 13m24.3s 0 0€
99 Basso Ivan Tacki [Italie] 28 13m27.7s 0 0€
100 Pählsson Mikhael TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Suede] 25 13m34.9s 0 0€
101 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 23 13m35s 0 0€
102 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark] 23 13m47.8s 0 0€
103 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie] 24 13m49.4s 0 0€
104 Delage Gwenael SEDA Unicom [France] 30 13m52.3s 0 0€
105 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande] 23 14m45.4s 0 0€
106 Belasko Dylan H3x family [Espagne] 31 15m6.1s 0 0€
107 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 25 15m7.6s 0 0€
108 Reyes Cristobal UPEC [Colombie] 28 15m19.3s 0 0€
109 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 21 15m52.6s 0 0€
110 Bösch Reto H3x family [Suisse] 23 16m25.2s 0 0€
111 Chambrier Vincent Mimi Team [Suisse] 31 16m56.6s 0 0€
112 Merceron Aymeric loganteam [France] 21 18m54.8s 0 0€
113 Stewart Timothy radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 27 19m40.9s 0 0€
114 Scott Mark BMC 2 [Royaume_Uni] 25 20m22s 0 0€
115 Bürger Arne Mimi Team [Allemagne] 25 20m40.1s 0 0€
116 Flatley Abdullah BMC 2 [Australie] 30 21m46.2s 0 0€
117 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande] 23 21m46.8s 0 0€
118 Arlaud Tobias H3x family [Suisse] 22 23m10.7s 0 0€
119 Hamon Timothée Mimi Team [France] 31 23m50.9s 0 0€
120 Bartos Erich radio-rock [Republique_Tcheque] 26 26m19.3s 0 0€