Tour De Suisse Juniors Saison 14

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Walenciak Zenon [Pologne] 0h21m26.4s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Kotenko Toomas [Estonie] 1.8s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Gonzalez vazquez Omar [Venezuela] 1.9s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie] 3.1s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Lacroix Ryan [Canada] 3.3s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Delacroix Nils [Belgique] 4.5s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Lenardic Nicholai [Slovénie] 4.9s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Windsor Edgar [Royaume Uni] 5s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Murillo Alex [Colombie] 5.6s 30 4200€
10 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovénie] 5.9s 28 3900€
11 Abraham Demian [Argentine] 6.4s 26 3600€
12 Maréchal Stefan [Belgique] 6.8s 24 3450€
13 Lavoie Tristan [Canada] 8.1s 22 3300€
14 Doublé Ahmed [France] 9.5s 20 3150€
15 Everett Bobby [Royaume Uni] 10.1s 18 3000€
16 Zabala Edison [Colombie] 10.9s 16 2850€
17 Blinov Andrei [Russie] 11s 14 2700€
18 Sidwell Agany [Australie] 11.2s 13 2550€
19 Fitz Leeroy [Royaume Uni] 11.2s 12 2400€
20 Myllymäki Steven [Estonie] 11.3s 11 2250€
21 Raduj Gwidon [Pologne] 11.9s 10 2100€
22 Dybvik Tormod [Norvège] 12s 9 1950€
23 Veteranu Agîrbiceanu [Roumanie] 12.6s 8 1800€
24 Ngata Jason [Nouvelle Zélande] 13.3s 7 1650€
25 Matsbo Oscar [Suède] 13.3s 6 1500€
26 Alvo Filinto [Portugal] 13.6s 5 1500€
27 Martinic Ivan [Croatie] 14.1s 4 1500€
28 Renault Venceslas [France] 14.1s 3 1500€
29 Busch Friedrich [Allemagne] 14.2s 2 1500€
30 Harvey Gabriel [Canada] 14.6s 1 1500€
31 Haanpää Niklas [Finlande] 15.4s 0€
32 Becker Cyril [Suisse] 15.9s 0€
33 Hoff Pim [Pays Bas] 16.1s 0€
34 Fox Steve [Irlande] 16.5s 0€
35 Bodmer Tristan [France] 16.6s 0€
36 Wikaira-Paul Ali [Nouvelle Zélande] 16.9s 0€
37 Barbaric Ivan [Croatie] 17s 0€
38 Babka Ondrej [Slovaquie] 17.2s 0€
39 Anderson Nathan [Canada] 17.8s 0€
40 Valdez Calva Abedon [Mexique] 18s 0€
41 Ftorek Dionýz [Slovaquie] 18.2s 0€
42 Heinesch Drago [Croatie] 18.2s 0€
43 Maag Alan [Suisse] 18.3s 0€
44 Stone Dwayne [USA] 18.9s 0€
45 Zeytulaev Hakimzada [Ouzbékistan] 18.9s 0€
46 Alda Aleksandrs [Lettonie] 19.5s 0€
47 Gregušová Oto [Slovaquie] 19.6s 0€
48 Bazayev Marat [Kazakhstan] 19.8s 0€
49 Sosnowski Wojciech [Pologne] 19.8s 0€
50 Rohregger Henry [Autriche] 19.8s 0€
51 Dado Kvetoslav [République Tchèque] 20.2s 0€
52 Manceau David [France] 20.4s 0€
53 Szymanowicz Adam [Pologne] 20.5s 0€
54 Järvinen Lauri [Finlande] 20.5s 0€
55 Räder Egon [Allemagne] 21s 0€
56 Zhiyentayev Fauske [Kazakhstan] 21s 0€
57 Soarez Albertino [Portugal] 21s 0€
58 Levis Eric [Irlande] 21.1s 0€
59 Halle Eduards [Lettonie] 21.1s 0€
60 Engelsen Ragnar [Norvège] 21.2s 0€
61 Riegel Wilelm [Allemagne] 21.2s 0€
62 Reiter Niclas [Autriche] 21.4s 0€
63 Cotton Trevor [Afrique du Sud] 21.7s 0€
64 Zambrano Nelson [Colombie] 21.8s 0€
65 Rioux Antoine [Canada] 21.8s 0€
66 Nitra Samuel [Slovaquie] 21.9s 0€
67 Medvedev Ranek [Russie] 22.2s 0€
68 Mxenge Viehann [Afrique du Sud] 22.6s 0€
69 Schukin Odil [Ouzbékistan] 22.8s 0€
70 Charipov Abdumalik [Ouzbékistan] 22.8s 0€
71 Szymanowski Chaim [Pologne] 22.9s 0€
72 Møllested Bent [Danemark] 23.1s 0€
73 Van Orden Toon [Pays Bas] 23.2s 0€
74 Gadner Kjell [Autriche] 23.2s 0€
75 Gentzel Adalrik [Suède] 23.2s 0€
76 MacKenna Richard [Irlande] 23.5s 0€
77 Mate Zádor [Hongrie] 23.8s 0€
78 Lepage Olivier [Canada] 24.4s 0€
79 Koblencs Staņislavs [Lettonie] 24.9s 0€
80 Acker Bauke [Pays Bas] 25.2s 0€
81 Serrano Flavio [Portugal] 25.2s 0€
82 Alcalá Ramon [Mexique] 25.3s 0€
83 Tornberg Almut [Suède] 25.5s 0€
84 Ivanec Vladik [Slovénie] 25.6s 0€
85 Cerón Dagoverto [Mexique] 25.7s 0€
86 Myasnikovitch Radogost [Biélorussie] 25.8s 0€
87 Laurincikas Algis [Lituanie] 26.1s 0€
88 Palusalu Janari-Joel [Estonie] 26.1s 0€
89 Kizys Valdemaras [Lituanie] 26.4s 0€
90 Gronning Runi [Norvège] 26.5s 0€
91 Borzani Cristian [Argentine] 26.6s 0€
92 Kopli Reijo [Estonie] 26.8s 0€
93 Harding Tosh [Nouvelle Zélande] 27.1s 0€
94 Hutarovich Jarosław [Biélorussie] 27.4s 0€
95 Möts Jaagup [Estonie] 27.4s 0€
96 Totschnig Gernot [Autriche] 27.6s 0€
97 Halvorsen Biarni [Norvège] 27.7s 0€
98 Bako Ervin [Hongrie] 27.9s 0€
99 Vicario Caio [Portugal] 28s 0€
100 Mariage Herman [Belgique] 28.3s 0€
101 Stakėnas Egidijus [Lituanie] 28.5s 0€
102 Aufschneiter Marlon [Autriche] 28.6s 0€
103 Hablák Miroslav [Slovaquie] 29.1s 0€
104 Petrea Gogu [Roumanie] 29.4s 0€
105 Golub Taras [Ukraine] 29.5s 0€
106 Lloyd Adan [Australie] 29.7s 0€
107 Skrzypczak Walentyn [Pologne] 29.7s 0€
108 Yatchanka Branov [Biélorussie] 29.8s 0€
109 Alexander Paul [Suisse] 30s 0€
110 Schrödinger Colin [Autriche] 30.3s 0€
111 Abdiyev Mirko [Kazakhstan] 30.7s 0€
112 Smit Pero [Nouvelle Zélande] 30.8s 0€
113 Valent Alexej [Slovaquie] 31s 0€
114 Lopez alonso Miguel Ángel [Venezuela] 31.4s 0€
115 Wujczak Chaim [Pologne] 31.5s 0€
116 Pospisil Frantisek [République Tchèque] 32s 0€
117 Ferguson Bobby [USA] 32.2s 0€
118 Krausz Rezsõ [Hongrie] 32.3s 0€
119 Mudrak Choma [Ukraine] 32.4s 0€
120 Bicek Iľja [Slovaquie] 33.1s 0€
121 Beauregard Matthew [Canada] 33.2s 0€
122 Beukes Steven [Afrique du Sud] 33.7s 0€
123 Garcia hernandez Fernando [Venezuela] 34s 0€
124 Kirsipuu Timo [Estonie] 34.6s 0€
125 Miles Ciaran [Irlande] 34.6s 0€
126 Lubberts Valentijn [Pays Bas] 34.7s 0€
127 Wilson Ajak [Australie] 34.8s 0€
128 Zubrus Rimantas [Lituanie] 35.1s 0€
129 Jaen Franco [Espagne] [Crevaison] 35.4s 0€
130 Davidov Odil [Ouzbékistan] 35.6s 0€
131 Borderies Patrick [France] 35.7s 0€
132 Abalmasau Darko [Biélorussie] 35.7s 0€
133 Mitchell Stephen [Afrique du Sud] 36.5s 0€
134 Kostenko Ilko [Ukraine] 37.2s 0€
135 Brandt Olav [Danemark] 37.4s 0€
136 Fischer Loris [Suisse] 39.1s 0€
137 Gourov Baltabek [Kazakhstan] 39.9s 0€
138 Mrozowski Brunon [Pologne] 39.9s 0€
139 Jooste Atsu [Afrique du Sud] 40s 0€
140 Corradi Luca [Italie] 40.1s 0€
141 Komar Andrej [Slovénie] 40.6s 0€
142 Ivankov Borzysław [Biélorussie] 41.1s 0€
143 Ospanov Ivanichek [Kazakhstan] 41.3s 0€
144 Ernst Amar [Belgique] 41.4s 0€
145 Jáni Ivan [Slovaquie] 41.4s 0€
146 Marquez Edgar [Portugal] 41.6s 0€
147 Almazán Walter [Mexique] 42.5s 0€
148 Dymovskikh Dmitri [Kazakhstan] 43.6s 0€
149 Akhremenko Lyokha [Russie] 46.9s 0€
150 Polanowski Daniel [Pologne] 48.6s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Sainz Benedicto [Espagne] 5h22m29s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Agapov Barek [Russie] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Pavlovich Zdravkov [Biélorussie] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Nepomnyachshiy Hojanias [Kazakhstan] 0s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Skalbe Ādolfs [Lettonie] [Attaque !] 1.5s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Marulanda Hilario [Colombie] 4.2s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Domenech Oscar [Venezuela] 4.2s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Hunt Alvin [Royaume Uni] 4.2s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Ré Marco [Argentine] 7s 30 4200€
10 Ertl Louis [Autriche] 7s 28 3900€
11 Palko Fadey [Ukraine] 7s 26 3600€
12 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japon] 7s 24 3450€
13 Koreshkov Eldar [Ouzbékistan] 7s 22 3300€
14 Johnston Pero [Nouvelle Zélande] 7s 20 3150€
15 Doray Romuald [France] 11.3s 18 3000€
16 Guerrero Calvin [Mexique] 11.3s 16 2850€
17 Kapp Kai [Allemagne] 11.3s 14 2700€
18 Zatopek Lubomir [République Tchèque] 11.3s 13 2550€
19 Novák Vít [Slovaquie] 11.3s 12 2400€
20 Huseklepp Runi [Norvège] 11.3s 11 2250€
21 Kurghansky Shakvart [Ouzbékistan] 15.9s 10 2100€
22 Foretnik Julius [République Tchèque] 15.9s 9 1950€
23 Mannio Pekka [Finlande] 15.9s 8 1800€
24 Jaklin Grega [Slovénie] 15.9s 7 1650€
25 Zubrus Regimantas [Lituanie] 15.9s 6 1500€
26 Boasson-Hagen Halstein [Norvège] 15.9s 5 1500€
27 du Plessis Steven [Afrique du Sud] 15.9s 4 1500€
28 Sanchis Saúl [Venezuela] 15.9s 3 1500€
29 Zorach Saulius [Lituanie] 15.9s 2 1500€
30 Baião Abelardo [Portugal] 15.9s 1 1500€
31 Stewart Glen [Royaume Uni] 15.9s 0€
32 Delamere Tuku [Nouvelle Zélande] 19.4s 0€
33 Bite Tenis [Lettonie] 19.4s 0€
34 Scott Preston [USA] 19.4s 0€
35 Edwards Brad [USA] 19.4s 0€
36 Dado Drahoslav [République Tchèque] 19.4s 0€
37 Carlsson Thorsten [Norvège] 19.4s 0€
38 Cunego Drago [Italie] 19.4s 0€
39 Sanders Peter [USA] 19.4s 0€
40 Jensen Skrædder Thorstein [Danemark] 19.4s 0€
41 Gilardino Alessio [Italie] 22.8s 0€
42 Wagner Premysl [République Tchèque] 22.8s 0€
43 Stolle Aden [Australie] 22.8s 0€
44 Bartholomew Alastair [Australie] 22.8s 0€
45 Meirsman Amaël [Belgique] 22.8s 0€
46 Brėdikis Virgis [Lituanie] 22.8s 0€
47 Jallow Almut [Suède] 22.8s 0€
48 Daman Tom [Luxembourg] 22.8s 0€
49 McGregor Luca [Nouvelle Zélande] 26.2s 0€
50 Kovalik Jakiv [Ukraine] 26.2s 0€
51 Abdiyev Askar [Kazakhstan] 26.2s 0€
52 Miko Kinga [Hongrie] 26.2s 0€
53 Vrînceanu Jan [Roumanie] 26.2s 0€
54 Laplante Mathew [Canada] 26.2s 0€
55 Laenen Eitan [Belgique] 30.8s 0€
56 Crowe Hone Mohi [Nouvelle Zélande] 30.8s 0€
57 Adamsson Sven-Âke [Suède] 30.8s 0€
58 Laroche Conner [Canada] 30.8s 0€
59 Leipheimer Alexander [USA] 30.8s 0€
60 Beyer Tu [Nouvelle Zélande] 30.8s 0€
61 Aalberg Barkte [Norvège] 30.8s 0€
62 Taymazov Maqsud [Ouzbékistan] 30.8s 0€
63 Garett Gary [USA] 30.8s 0€
64 Aguero Fabian [Argentine] 34.5s 0€
65 Raid Matiss [Estonie] 34.5s 0€
66 Agnelli Emanuele [Italie] 34.5s 0€
67 Bikmoev Ibrahgimov [Ouzbékistan] 34.5s 0€
68 Cvitkovic Viktor [Croatie] 34.5s 0€
69 Kallay Ervin [Hongrie] 34.5s 0€
70 Kerchbaum Marvin [Autriche] 34.5s 0€
71 Mirkhond Rishod [Ouzbékistan] 38.8s 0€
72 Kaba Laborc [Hongrie] 38.8s 0€
73 le Roux Hartmut [Afrique du Sud] 38.8s 0€
74 Casanova Emilio [Venezuela] 38.8s 0€
75 Hayes Ruben [USA] 41.6s 0€
76 Smith Patrick [Nouvelle Zélande] 41.6s 0€
77 Davydov Jaromir [Biélorussie] 41.6s 0€
78 Kameï Takuro [Japon] 41.6s 0€
79 Galaunė Justas [Lituanie] 41.6s 0€
80 Bäckman Stellan [Suède] 41.6s 0€
81 Jakelj Florian [Slovénie] 41.6s 0€
82 Chafrandov Seyphat [Ouzbékistan] 41.6s 0€
83 Dale Henning [Norvège] 41.6s 0€
84 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] 41.6s 0€
85 Appleby Alecsander [Australie] 41.6s 0€
86 Berzin Rolands [Lettonie] 45.8s 0€
87 Gundersen Terje [Norvège] 45.8s 0€
88 St-Pierre Justin [Canada] 45.8s 0€
89 Hebik Igor [République Tchèque] 45.8s 0€
90 Oyama Sadatsugu [Japon] 45.8s 0€
91 Kārkliņš Ilmārs [Lettonie] 45.8s 0€
92 Grigelionis Edgaras [Lituanie] 49.8s 0€
93 Dolar Dimas [Slovénie] 49.8s 0€
94 Kahila Voldemar [Estonie] 49.8s 0€
95 Iakouchev Neelov [Russie] 53.6s 0€
96 Acerbo Tiziano [Italie] 53.6s 0€
97 Galovic Karol [Slovénie] 57.9s 0€
98 Chirilă Vladimir [Roumanie] [Attaque !] 58s 0€
99 Delamere Jackson [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m0.6s 0€
100 Neuret Agustin [Belgique] 1m0.6s 0€
101 Ivanjko Ony [Slovénie] 1m0.6s 0€
102 Ayala Mauricio [Venezuela] 1m0.6s 0€
103 Carmona Wilfredo [Mexique] 1m0.6s 0€
104 Konda Blaz [Slovénie] 1m0.6s 0€
105 Dobosz Hieronim [Pologne] 1m0.6s 0€
106 Korjus Juuso [Finlande] 1m0.6s 0€
107 Paez Emilio [Venezuela] [Attaque !] 1m4.1s 0€
108 Paulinho Adolfo [Portugal] 1m5.4s 0€
109 Even Carlo [Luxembourg] 1m5.4s 0€
110 Znotiņš Arturs [Lettonie] 1m5.4s 0€
111 Karabajic Stevan [Croatie] 1m5.4s 0€
112 Topic Mirza [Croatie] 1m5.4s 0€
113 Salo Enar [Suède] 1m5.4s 0€
114 Schmidt Raphaël [Suisse] 1m5.4s 0€
115 Korosec Lacko [Slovénie] 1m5.4s 0€
116 Abbet Roman [Suisse] 1m8.7s 0€
117 Smit Matai [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m8.7s 0€
118 King Christian [Irlande] 1m8.7s 0€
119 Galaunė Dainius [Lituanie] 1m8.7s 0€
120 Kawada Chojiro [Japon] 1m8.7s 0€
121 Poikolainen Herman [Finlande] 1m8.7s 0€
122 Dūmiņš Macs [Lettonie] 1m8.7s 0€
123 Robin Corentin [France] 1m8.7s 0€
124 Savard Josef [Canada] 1m8.7s 0€
125 Basualdo Nick [Argentine] 1m12.2s 0€
126 Marchal Jens [Belgique] 1m12.2s 0€
127 Vidic Milan [Croatie] 1m12.2s 0€
128 Adamczak Iwan [Ukraine] 1m17.1s 0€
129 Vroeman Thijs [Pays Bas] 1m17.1s 0€
130 Zubeldia Angel [Espagne] 1m17.1s 0€
131 Racine Xavier [Canada] 1m21.2s 0€
132 Dostal Jan [République Tchèque] 1m21.2s 0€
133 Molinari Cirillo [Italie] 1m21.2s 0€
134 Gosselin Noah [Canada] 1m21.2s 0€
135 Dominguez David [Argentine] 1m21.2s 0€
136 Laanemaa Pavel [Estonie] 1m21.2s 0€
137 Molinari Quinto [Espagne] 1m26.1s 0€
138 Pugibet Heradio [Mexique] 1m26.1s 0€
139 Perreira martins César [Portugal] 1m26.1s 0€
140 Coloma Karl [Espagne] 1m30.8s 0€
141 Lessard Thomas [Canada] 1m30.8s 0€
142 Goedert-Bové Jorge [Luxembourg] 1m34.9s 0€
143 Smailov Garri [Kazakhstan] 1m34.9s 0€
144 Abdiyev Khazretgali [Kazakhstan] 1m34.9s 0€
145 Broz Igor [République Tchèque] 1m41.1s 0€
146 Benassi Matteo [Italie] 1m41.1s 0€
147 Oblak Mira [Slovénie] 1m41.1s 0€
148 Gomez Rodolfo [Espagne] 1m47.9s 0€
149 Ferney Efrain [Colombie] 1m56.6s 0€
150 Edgar Alex [Nouvelle Zélande] [Chute] 2m45.6s 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Robinson Seth [USA] 5h42m15s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Lemoyne Per [Belgique] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Alda Aleksandrs [Lettonie] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Zambrano Nelson [Colombie] 0s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Myasnikovitch Radogost [Biélorussie] 0s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie] 0s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Mxenge Viehann [Afrique du Sud] 0s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Lenardic Nicholai [Slovénie] 0s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Heinesch Drago [Croatie] 0s 30 4200€
10 Polanowski Daniel [Pologne] 0s 28 3900€
11 Mindaugas Rytis [Lituanie] 0s 26 3600€
12 Brăneţ Oreste [Roumanie] 0s 24 3450€
13 Galván Gamaliel [Mexique] 0s 22 3300€
14 Van Nostrand Armin [Pays Bas] 0s 20 3150€
15 Renault Venceslas [France] 0s 18 3000€
16 Murillo Alex [Colombie] 0s 16 2850€
17 Felip Amets [Espagne] 0s 14 2700€
18 Panko Szabolcs [Hongrie] 0s 13 2550€
19 Ivanec Vladik [Slovénie] 0s 12 2400€
20 Galeano Alejandro [Argentine] 0s 11 2250€
21 Andersen Ville [Finlande] 0s 10 2100€
22 Janse – van Rensburg Clinton [Afrique du Sud] 0s 9 1950€
23 Strauss Leon [Autriche] 0s 8 1800€
24 Mandelik Erich [République Tchèque] 0s 7 1650€
25 Medved Yaure [Ukraine] 0s 6 1500€
26 Nekrošius Modestas [Lituanie] 0s 5 1500€
27 Lesnik Ivano [Slovénie] 0s 4 1500€
28 Harvey Gabriel [Canada] 0s 3 1500€
29 Serrano Flavio [Portugal] 0s 2 1500€
30 Dory Sandor [Hongrie] 0s 1 1500€
31 Perttersson Olof [Suède] 0s 0€
32 Laukkanen Joel [Finlande] 0s 0€
33 Charipov Abdumalik [Ouzbékistan] 0s 0€
34 Levis Eric [Irlande] 0s 0€
35 Gadner Kjell [Autriche] 0s 0€
36 Haanpää Niklas [Finlande] 0s 0€
37 Kovac Berthold [Autriche] 0s 0€
38 Bräckmann Wolf [Allemagne] 0s 0€
39 Hoff Pim [Pays Bas] 0s 0€
40 Genet Alwin [France] 0s 0€
41 Vicario Caio [Portugal] 0s 0€
42 Rohregger Henry [Autriche] 0s 0€
43 Kiitam Kristian [Estonie] 0s 0€
44 Zenjov Esko [Estonie] [Attaque !] 10.6s 0€
45 Oremans Ben [Pays Bas] 17.8s 0€
46 Erichsen Ulf [Danemark] 17.8s 0€
47 Martinic Ivan [Croatie] 17.8s 0€
48 Kuschynski Miłosz [Biélorussie] 17.8s 0€
49 Bălan Ludovic [Roumanie] 17.8s 0€
50 Kopli Reijo [Estonie] 17.8s 0€
51 Kac Vladimer [Slovénie] 17.8s 0€
52 Wassberg Linus [Suède] 17.8s 0€
53 Anderegg Tom [Suisse] 17.8s 0€
54 Zabala Edison [Colombie] 17.8s 0€
55 Oles Zoltán [Hongrie] 17.8s 0€
56 Kompany Tayron [Belgique] 17.8s 0€
57 Alvarez Iván [Venezuela] 17.8s 0€
58 Lavallée Jacob [Canada] 17.8s 0€
59 Arvay Zalán [Hongrie] 17.8s 0€
60 Tumas Vladislovitch [Biélorussie] 17.8s 0€
61 Aufschneiter Marlon [Autriche] 17.8s 0€
62 Pfannberger Bolek [République Tchèque] 17.8s 0€
63 Sammel Kurmo [Estonie] 17.8s 0€
64 Lehnart August [Autriche] 17.8s 0€
65 Anušic Vojo [Croatie] 17.8s 0€
66 Hendzel Vladislovitch [Biélorussie] 17.8s 0€
67 Kļaviņš Edmunds [Lettonie] 17.8s 0€
68 Dado Kvetoslav [République Tchèque] 17.8s 0€
69 Alvo Filinto [Portugal] [Chute] 36.7s 0€
70 Lagutin Igor [Ouzbékistan] 36.7s 0€
71 Dybvik Arnulf [Norvège] 36.7s 0€
72 Satake Samba [Japon] [Attaque !] 40.4s 0€
73 Rousseau Pierrick [France] 45.4s 0€
74 Szymanowicz Adam [Pologne] 45.4s 0€
75 Nichol Jackson [USA] 45.4s 0€
76 Buenahora Felix [Colombie] 45.4s 0€
77 Venter Devon [Afrique du Sud] 45.4s 0€
78 Adamsson Alf [Suède] 45.4s 0€
79 Coll Keith [Irlande] 45.4s 0€
80 Wojtyla Maksymilian [Pologne] 45.4s 0€
81 Lopez alonso Miguel Ángel [Venezuela] 45.4s 0€
82 Hutarovich Jarosław [Biélorussie] 45.4s 0€
83 Skrzypczak Walentyn [Pologne] 45.4s 0€
84 Jurca Adamik [Slovénie] 45.4s 0€
85 Almeida Estinaslau [Portugal] 45.4s 0€
86 Odlin Ron [Nouvelle Zélande] 45.4s 0€
87 Le lavandier Philippe [France] 45.4s 0€
88 Al-Kashi Ioudoulach [Ouzbékistan] 45.4s 0€
89 Bako Ervin [Hongrie] 45.4s 0€
90 Lietz Alex [Autriche] 45.4s 0€
91 Lavit Terry [France] 45.4s 0€
92 Nielsen Arnold [Norvège] 45.4s 0€
93 Maltsev Drogomysł [Biélorussie] 45.4s 0€
94 Apitin Aljan [Ouzbékistan] 45.4s 0€
95 Hablák Miroslav [Slovaquie] 45.4s 0€
96 Kido Ryozo [Japon] 45.4s 0€
97 Hamen Pier [Luxembourg] 45.4s 0€
98 Kapp Joop [Allemagne] 45.4s 0€
99 Szymanowski Chaim [Pologne] 45.4s 0€
100 Popivoda Vaclav [Slovénie] 45.4s 0€
101 Davidov Odil [Ouzbékistan] [Chute] 45.4s 0€
102 Pineiro Pedro [Venezuela] [Attaque !] 1m8.7s 0€
103 De Campos Hélder [Portugal] 1m11.3s 0€
104 Petrea Gogu [Roumanie] 1m11.3s 0€
105 MacMahony Dev [Irlande] 1m11.3s 0€
106 Intxausti Cristiano [Espagne] 1m11.3s 0€
107 Dempsey Adnae [Irlande] 1m11.3s 0€
108 Ngata Jason [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m11.3s 0€
109 Beukes Steven [Afrique du Sud] 1m11.3s 0€
110 Irwin Owen [Irlande] 1m11.3s 0€
111 Lorincz Mór [Hongrie] 1m11.3s 0€
112 Jirsak Adrian [République Tchèque] 1m11.3s 0€
113 Maag Alan [Suisse] 1m11.3s 0€
114 De Jongh Sven [Pays Bas] 1m11.3s 0€
115 Sergent Eamon [Australie] 1m11.3s 0€
116 Cavaco Bernardino [Portugal] 1m11.3s 0€
117 Sakakibana Sanjiro [Japon] 1m11.3s 0€
118 Tsugaru Ssekien [Japon] 1m11.3s 0€
119 Stone Dwayne [USA] 1m11.3s 0€
120 Stulginskis Eugenijus [Lituanie] 1m11.3s 0€
121 Lora Oguz [Hongrie] 1m11.3s 0€
122 Hron Lubos [République Tchèque] 1m11.3s 0€
123 Salazar Ward [Mexique] [Chute] 1m32.2s 0€
124 Babka Ondrej [Slovaquie] [Chute] 1m32.2s 0€
125 Romào Henrique [Portugal] [Chute] 1m32.2s 0€
126 Znotiņš Reinis [Lettonie] [Chute] 1m32.2s 0€
127 Dulla Viliam [Slovaquie] 1m32.2s 0€
128 Vilipöld Kristjan [Estonie] 2m3.4s 0€
129 Llugany Ambrosio [Espagne] 2m3.4s 0€
130 Valent Alexej [Slovaquie] 2m3.4s 0€
131 Sidorenkov Urmas [Estonie] 2m3.4s 0€
132 Rosendaal Barent [Pays Bas] 2m3.4s 0€
133 Dupikov Kaupo [Estonie] 2m3.4s 0€
134 Mate Zádor [Hongrie] 2m3.4s 0€
135 Bicek Iľja [Slovaquie] 2m3.4s 0€
136 Cuevas Teofilo [Mexique] 2m3.4s 0€
137 Lorenzetto Eriberto [Italie] 2m3.4s 0€
138 Reiter Niclas [Autriche] 2m3.4s 0€
139 Marquez Edgar [Portugal] 2m3.4s 0€
140 Cunego Cirillo [Italie] 2m3.4s 0€
141 Pettersen Stijn [Norvège] 2m3.4s 0€
142 Gronning Runi [Norvège] 2m3.4s 0€
143 Akhremenko Lyokha [Russie] 2m3.4s 0€
144 Bacher Amory [Belgique] 2m3.4s 0€
145 Mudrak Choma [Ukraine] 2m3.4s 0€
146 Tabără Patric [Roumanie] 2m3.4s 0€
147 Golub Taras [Ukraine] 2m3.4s 0€
148 Placente Pablo Miguel [Argentine] 2m3.4s 0€
149 Watson Curtis [USA] 2m3.4s 0€
150 Ospanov Ivanichek [Kazakhstan] 2m38.3s 0€

Etape 4

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Cerón Dagoverto [Mexique] [Attaque !] 4h51m33.2s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Seagar Ma’a [Nouvelle Zélande] [Attaque !] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Dymovskikh Dmitri [Kazakhstan] [Attaque !] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Obwaller Benjamin [Autriche] [Chute] 8s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Schöffman Franz [Autriche] 8s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Dembsky Dariusz [Pologne] 8s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Raschel Adler [Allemagne] 8s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Maréchal Stefan [Belgique] [Crevaison] 8s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Little Myles [USA] 8s 30 4200€
10 Liv Bernt [Suède] 8s 28 3900€
11 Abrecht Michael [Suisse] 8s 26 3600€
12 Foretnik Julius [République Tchèque] 8s 24 3450€
13 Brezina František [Slovaquie] 8s 22 3300€
14 Galovic Karol [Slovénie] 8s 20 3150€
15 Kotenko Toomas [Estonie] 8s 18 3000€
16 Perazza Adamo [Italie] 8s 16 2850€
17 Galvan Jonathan [Venezuela] 8s 14 2700€
18 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan] 8s 13 2550€
19 Meldballe Kristen [Danemark] 8s 12 2400€
20 Pineda Nelson [Colombie] 8s 11 2250€
21 Bédard Adam [Canada] 8s 10 2100€
22 Meirsman Amaël [Belgique] 8s 9 1950€
23 Boda Vitéz [Hongrie] 8s 8 1800€
24 Sidwell Agany [Australie] 8s 7 1650€
25 Sytchkine Kasimir [Russie] 8s 6 1500€
26 Tilbergs Toms [Lettonie] 8s 5 1500€
27 Sosnowski Wojciech [Pologne] 8s 4 1500€
28 Lendl Marek [République Tchèque] 8s 3 1500€
29 Machado Adelino [Portugal] 8s 2 1500€
30 Brėdikis Virgis [Lituanie] 8s 1 1500€
31 Mitchell Stephen [Afrique du Sud] 8s 0€
32 Matt Indrek [Estonie] 8s 0€
33 Fankhauser Karl [Autriche] 8s 0€
34 Wojciech Roman [Pologne] 8s 0€
35 Ponting Alaric [Australie] 8s 0€
36 Molenar Staaf [Pays Bas] 8s 0€
37 Arenas Kevin [Venezuela] 8s 0€
38 Raduj Gwidon [Pologne] 8s 0€
39 Soarez Albertino [Portugal] 8s 0€
40 Everett Bobby [Royaume Uni] 8s 0€
41 Van Orden Toon [Pays Bas] 8s 0€
42 Niewendyk Huyck [Pays Bas] 8s 0€
43 Krotky Vaclav [République Tchèque] 8s 0€
44 Ertl Louis [Autriche] 8s 0€
45 Meet Sriram [Pays Bas] 8s 0€
46 Abraham Demian [Argentine] [Crevaison] 8s 0€
47 Émond Adam [Canada] 8s 0€
48 Proulx Vincent [Canada] 8s 0€
49 Beukema Mick [Pays Bas] 8s 0€
50 Laanemaa Gatis [Estonie] 8s 0€
51 Borzani Cristian [Argentine] 8s 0€
52 Beroldingen Julien [Suisse] 8s 0€
53 Acker Bauke [Pays Bas] 8s 0€
54 Stenroos Edvard [Finlande] 8s 0€
55 Tichy Frank [Autriche] 8s 0€
56 Balaban Jovo [Croatie] 8s 0€
57 Fleming Ian [Royaume Uni] 8s 0€
58 Alexander Phil [Royaume Uni] 8s 0€
59 Walenciak Zenon [Pologne] 8s 0€
60 Järvinen Lauri [Finlande] 8s 0€
61 Aalto Päivö [Finlande] 8s 0€
62 Vinokourov Dimitrij [Kazakhstan] 8s 0€
63 Kaņeps Dainis [Lettonie] 8s 0€
64 Castelblanco Fidel [Colombie] 8s 0€
65 Masson Rick [Belgique] 8s 0€
66 Berg Sven [Suède] 8s 0€
67 Corradi Luca [Italie] 8s 0€
68 Stakėnas Egidijus [Lituanie] 8s 0€
69 Jendrusak Tomas [République Tchèque] 8s 0€
70 Krausz Rezsõ [Hongrie] 8s 0€
71 Sulzenbacher Peter [Autriche] 8s 0€
72 Dybvik Tormod [Norvège] 8s 0€
73 Schwarzenegger Wolf [Autriche] 8s 0€
74 Frantzmann Max [Allemagne] 8s 0€
75 Raie Kaarel [Estonie] 8s 0€
76 Brandt Olav [Danemark] 8s 0€
77 Božic Jakov [Croatie] 8s 0€
78 Komar Andrej [Slovénie] 8s 0€
79 Vicario Guilherme [Portugal] 8s 0€
80 Rak Onelia [Hongrie] 8s 0€
81 Boom Lieuw [Pays Bas] 8s 0€
82 Brkic Karlo [Croatie] 8s 0€
83 Otxoa Juan [Espagne] 8s 0€
84 O'Cearbhail Luke [Irlande] 8s 0€
85 Almazán Walter [Mexique] 8s 0€
86 Nitra Samuel [Slovaquie] 8s 0€
87 Engen Sigfred [Norvège] 8s 0€
88 MacGuire Jason [Royaume Uni] 8s 0€
89 Ferney Efrain [Colombie] 8s 0€
90 Galletti Juanito [Argentine] 8s 0€
91 Kallay Ervin [Hongrie] 8s 0€
92 Daïbutsu Toshimichi [Japon] 8s 0€
93 Barbaric Ivan [Croatie] 8s 0€
94 Dudek Timotej [Slovaquie] 8s 0€
95 Olila Marko [Finlande] 8s 0€
96 Ioudenitch Vladimir [Ouzbékistan] 8s 0€
97 Kaba Laborc [Hongrie] 8s 0€
98 Sergent Aleu [Australie] 8s 0€
99 Baião Cândido [Portugal] 8s 0€
100 Alexander Paul [Suisse] 8s 0€
101 Robin Lucas [France] 8s 0€
102 Iegorov Radimir [Russie] 8s 0€
103 Lammer Dietmar [Autriche] 8s 0€
104 Hammer Oddmund [Norvège] 8s 0€
105 Kaupas Stasys [Lituanie] 8s 0€
106 Barbu Dezideriu [Roumanie] 8s 0€
107 Miltinis Virginijus [Lituanie] 8s 0€
108 Dal cengio Edmondo [Italie] 8s 0€
109 Novák Vít [Slovaquie] 8s 0€
110 Hopko Sergei [Ukraine] 8s 0€
111 Kirsipuu Timo [Estonie] 8s 0€
112 Bastasic Danis [Croatie] 8s 0€
113 Turgis Frank [Luxembourg] 8s 0€
114 Simone Caio [Italie] 8s 0€
115 King Christian [Irlande] 8s 0€
116 Dominguez David [Argentine] 8s 0€
117 Files Orbán [Hongrie] 8s 0€
118 Galaunė Dainius [Lituanie] 8s 0€
119 Jooste Atsu [Afrique du Sud] 8s 0€
120 Kriit Ain [Estonie] 8s 0€
121 Bennett Richard [Nouvelle Zélande] 8s 0€
122 Conrad-Betz Benoit [Luxembourg] 8s 0€
123 Taskinen Ahto [Finlande] 8s 0€
124 Kārkliņš Ilmārs [Lettonie] 8s 0€
125 Salo Enar [Suède] 8s 0€
126 Fitz Leeroy [Royaume Uni] 8s 0€
127 Streichman Martynas [Lituanie] 8s 0€
128 Roche Adel [Australie] 8s 0€
129 Pospisil Frantisek [République Tchèque] 8s 0€
130 Tornberg Almut [Suède] 8s 0€
131 Ivankov Borzysław [Biélorussie] 8s 0€
132 Aigner Bastian [Autriche] 8s 0€
133 Kizys Valdemaras [Lituanie] 8s 0€
134 Ronaldo Genilson [Portugal] 8s 0€
135 Tommossen Halldor [Danemark] 8s 0€
136 Even Emmanuel [Luxembourg] 8s 0€
137 Kos Stanzel [Slovénie] 8s 0€
138 Hjorth Vilfred [Danemark] 8s 0€
139 Gentzel Adalrik [Suède] 8s 0€
140 Juliussen Germund [Norvège] 8s 0€
141 Smit Pero [Nouvelle Zélande] 8s 0€
142 Miriuţă Cesar [Roumanie] 1m2.6s 0€
143 Muravyev Nazer [Kazakhstan] 1m2.6s 0€
144 O'Reilly Steven [Irlande] 1m2.6s 0€
145 Garcia hernandez Fernando [Venezuela] 1m2.6s 0€
146 Bares Rastislav [République Tchèque] 1m2.6s 0€
147 Krakowiak Wladyslaw [Pologne] 1m2.6s 0€
148 Kristic Dragomir [Croatie] 1m2.6s 0€
149 Amaro Higino [Portugal] 1m2.6s 0€
150 Sera Tas [Hongrie] [Crevaison] 1m2.6s 0€

Etape 5

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovénie] 7h11m10.5s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Gonzalez vazquez Omar [Venezuela] 7s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Domenech Oscar [Venezuela] 7s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Koreshkov Eldar [Ouzbékistan] 7s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Huseklepp Runi [Norvège] [Attaque !] 8.5s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Møllested Bent [Danemark] 12.5s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Delacroix Nils [Belgique] 12.5s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Skalbe Ādolfs [Lettonie] 12.5s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Oyama Sadatsugu [Japon] 12.5s 30 4200€
10 Hunt Alvin [Royaume Uni] 12.5s 28 3900€
11 Kerchbaum Marvin [Autriche] 12.5s 26 3600€
12 Marulanda Hilario [Colombie] 17.1s 24 3450€
13 Aalberg Barkte [Norvège] 17.1s 22 3300€
14 Zubrus Regimantas [Lituanie] 17.1s 20 3150€
15 Lepage Olivier [Canada] 21.5s 18 3000€
16 Jallow Almut [Suède] 21.5s 16 2850€
17 McGregor Luca [Nouvelle Zélande] 21.5s 14 2700€
18 Pavlovich Zdravkov [Biélorussie] 21.5s 13 2550€
19 Miko Kinga [Hongrie] 21.5s 12 2400€
20 Gundersen Terje [Norvège] 25.1s 11 2250€
21 Cunego Drago [Italie] 25.1s 10 2100€
22 Lavoie Tristan [Canada] 25.1s 9 1950€
23 Lacroix Ryan [Canada] 25.1s 8 1800€
24 Doray Romuald [France] 28.9s 7 1650€
25 Beyer Tu [Nouvelle Zélande] 28.9s 6 1500€
26 Blinov Andrei [Russie] 28.9s 5 1500€
27 Räder Egon [Allemagne] 33.5s 4 1500€
28 Windsor Edgar [Royaume Uni] 33.5s 3 1500€
29 Chafrandov Seyphat [Ouzbékistan] 33.5s 2 1500€
30 Fox Steve [Irlande] 38s 1 1500€
31 Kurghansky Shakvart [Ouzbékistan] 38s 0€
32 Cotton Trevor [Afrique du Sud] 38s 0€
33 Agapov Barek [Russie] 41.3s 0€
34 du Plessis Steven [Afrique du Sud] 41.3s 0€
35 Jaklin Grega [Slovénie] 41.3s 0€
36 Guerrero Calvin [Mexique] 41.3s 0€
37 Berzin Rolands [Lettonie] 41.3s 0€
38 Daman Tom [Luxembourg] 41.3s 0€
39 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japon] 45.8s 0€
40 Doublé Ahmed [France] 45.8s 0€
41 Koblencs Staņislavs [Lettonie] 45.8s 0€
42 Schrödinger Colin [Autriche] 45.8s 0€
43 St-Pierre Justin [Canada] 45.8s 0€
44 Anderson Nathan [Canada] [Attaque !] 48.3s 0€
45 Sainz Benedicto [Espagne] [Crevaison] 49.3s 0€
46 Nichol Jackson [USA] 49.3s 0€
47 Neuret Agustin [Belgique] 49.3s 0€
48 Schukin Odil [Ouzbékistan] 49.3s 0€
49 Becker Cyril [Suisse] 49.3s 0€
50 Halle Eduards [Lettonie] 49.3s 0€
51 Dale Henning [Norvège] 49.3s 0€
52 Zorach Saulius [Lituanie] 54.1s 0€
53 Zubrus Rimantas [Lituanie] 54.1s 0€
54 Veteranu Agîrbiceanu [Roumanie] 54.1s 0€
55 Palko Fadey [Ukraine] 54.1s 0€
56 Harding Tosh [Nouvelle Zélande] 54.1s 0€
57 Wilson Ajak [Australie] 54.1s 0€
58 Jaen Franco [Espagne] 54.1s 0€
59 Kahila Voldemar [Estonie] 54.1s 0€
60 Laurincikas Algis [Lituanie] 57.5s 0€
61 Delamere Jackson [Nouvelle Zélande] 57.5s 0€
62 Ernst Amar [Belgique] 57.5s 0€
63 Iakouchev Neelov [Russie] 57.5s 0€
64 Gregušová Oto [Slovaquie] 57.5s 0€
65 Aguero Fabian [Argentine] 1m0.9s 0€
66 Mariage Herman [Belgique] 1m0.9s 0€
67 Riegel Wilelm [Allemagne] 1m0.9s 0€
68 Appleby Alecsander [Australie] 1m0.9s 0€
69 Goedert-Bové Jorge [Luxembourg] 1m4.4s 0€
70 Arvay Zalán [Hongrie] 1m4.4s 0€
71 Bikmoev Ibrahgimov [Ouzbékistan] 1m4.4s 0€
72 Edwards Brad [USA] 1m4.4s 0€
73 Ftorek Dionýz [Slovaquie] 1m4.4s 0€
74 Ferguson Bobby [USA] 1m4.4s 0€
75 Johnston Pero [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m4.4s 0€
76 Laenen Eitan [Belgique] 1m8.3s 0€
77 Borderies Patrick [France] 1m8.3s 0€
78 Medvedev Ranek [Russie] 1m8.3s 0€
79 Rioux Antoine [Canada] 1m8.3s 0€
80 Mirkhond Rishod [Ouzbékistan] 1m8.3s 0€
81 le Roux Hartmut [Afrique du Sud] 1m8.3s 0€
82 Jáni Ivan [Slovaquie] 1m8.3s 0€
83 Carmona Wilfredo [Mexique] 1m8.3s 0€
84 Casanova Emilio [Venezuela] 1m8.3s 0€
85 Wujczak Chaim [Pologne] 1m8.3s 0€
86 Paez Emilio [Venezuela] [Chute] 1m12s 0€
87 Bazayev Marat [Kazakhstan] 1m12s 0€
88 Beauregard Matthew [Canada] 1m12s 0€
89 Palusalu Janari-Joel [Estonie] 1m12s 0€
90 Jakelj Florian [Slovénie] 1m12s 0€
91 Korjus Juuso [Finlande] 1m12s 0€
92 Leipheimer Alexander [USA] [Chute] 1m15.5s 0€
93 Even Carlo [Luxembourg] 1m15.5s 0€
94 Crowe Hone Mohi [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m15.5s 0€
95 Lietz Alex [Autriche] 1m15.5s 0€
96 Zhiyentayev Fauske [Kazakhstan] 1m15.5s 0€
97 Znotiņš Arturs [Lettonie] 1m15.5s 0€
98 Yatchanka Branov [Biélorussie] 1m15.5s 0€
99 Zubeldia Angel [Espagne] 1m15.5s 0€
100 Manceau David [France] 1m15.5s 0€
101 Adamczak Iwan [Ukraine] 1m15.5s 0€
102 Dado Drahoslav [République Tchèque] 1m15.5s 0€
103 Mrozowski Brunon [Pologne] 1m15.5s 0€
104 Korosec Lacko [Slovénie] 1m15.5s 0€
105 Miles Ciaran [Irlande] 1m19.6s 0€
106 Al-Kashi Ioudoulach [Ouzbékistan] 1m19.6s 0€
107 Chirilă Vladimir [Roumanie] 1m19.6s 0€
108 Galaunė Justas [Lituanie] 1m19.6s 0€
109 Savard Josef [Canada] 1m19.6s 0€
110 Paulinho Adolfo [Portugal] 1m23.5s 0€
111 Cvitkovic Viktor [Croatie] 1m23.5s 0€
112 Busch Friedrich [Allemagne] 1m26.7s 0€
113 Kovalik Jakiv [Ukraine] 1m26.7s 0€
114 Boasson-Hagen Halstein [Norvège] 1m26.7s 0€
115 Raid Matiss [Estonie] 1m26.7s 0€
116 Smailov Garri [Kazakhstan] 1m26.7s 0€
117 Davydov Jaromir [Biélorussie] 1m32.2s 0€
118 Engelsen Ragnar [Norvège] 1m32.2s 0€
119 Myllymäki Steven [Estonie] [Chute] 1m36.1s 0€
120 Dobosz Hieronim [Pologne] 1m36.1s 0€
121 Totschnig Gernot [Autriche] 1m36.1s 0€
122 Laroche Conner [Canada] 1m36.1s 0€
123 Ayala Mauricio [Venezuela] 1m40.4s 0€
124 Fischer Loris [Suisse] [Chute] 1m46.6s 0€
125 Alcalá Ramon [Mexique] 1m59.8s 0€
126 Benassi Matteo [Italie] 1m59.8s 0€
127 Hebik Igor [République Tchèque] 2m15.5s 0€
128 Robin Corentin [France] 2m21.4s 0€
129 Gosselin Noah [Canada] 2m30.7s 0€
130 Gourov Baltabek [Kazakhstan] 2m30.7s 0€
131 Perreira martins César [Portugal] 2m30.7s 0€
132 Poikolainen Herman [Finlande] 2m30.7s 0€
133 Vroeman Thijs [Pays Bas] 2m37.4s 0€
134 Agnelli Emanuele [Italie] 2m37.4s 0€
135 Zeytulaev Hakimzada [Ouzbékistan] 2m37.4s 0€
136 Marchal Jens [Belgique] 2m40.8s 0€
137 Wikaira-Paul Ali [Nouvelle Zélande] 2m43.9s 0€
138 Kostenko Ilko [Ukraine] 2m43.9s 0€
139 Abdiyev Mirko [Kazakhstan] 2m43.9s 0€
140 Lloyd Adan [Australie] 2m48.6s 0€
141 Smith Patrick [Nouvelle Zélande] 2m48.6s 0€
142 Basualdo Nick [Argentine] [Attaque !] 2m48.6s 0€
143 Kameï Takuro [Japon] 2m48.6s 0€
144 Abdiyev Khazretgali [Kazakhstan] 2m54.6s 0€
145 Oblak Mira [Slovénie] 3m9.3s 0€
146 Bodmer Tristan [France] 3m15.1s 0€
147 Racine Xavier [Canada] 3m19.8s 0€
148 Valdez Calva Abedon [Mexique] 3m19.8s 0€
149 Watson Curtis [USA] 3m24.5s 0€
150 Dostal Jan [République Tchèque] 3m28.8s 0€

Etape 6

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Mindaugas Rytis [Lituanie] 4h8m38s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Galván Gamaliel [Mexique] 4.6s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Strauss Leon [Autriche] 4.6s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Kompany Tayron [Belgique] 4.6s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Ré Marco [Argentine] 4.6s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Robinson Seth [USA] 4.6s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Adamsson Sven-Âke [Suède] 4.6s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Gilardino Alessio [Italie] 4.6s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Delamere Tuku [Nouvelle Zélande] 4.6s 30 4200€
10 Bite Tenis [Lettonie] 4.6s 28 3900€
11 Stolle Aden [Australie] 4.6s 26 3600€
12 Anderegg Tom [Suisse] 4.6s 24 3450€
13 Bartholomew Alastair [Australie] 4.6s 22 3300€
14 Janse – van Rensburg Clinton [Afrique du Sud] 4.6s 20 3150€
15 Perttersson Olof [Suède] 4.6s 18 3000€
16 Kapp Kai [Allemagne] 4.6s 16 2850€
17 Schmidt Raphaël [Suisse] 4.6s 14 2700€
18 Lesnik Ivano [Slovénie] 4.6s 13 2550€
19 Brăneţ Oreste [Roumanie] 4.6s 12 2400€
20 Kiitam Kristian [Estonie] 4.6s 11 2250€
21 Lemoyne Per [Belgique] 4.6s 10 2100€
22 Sammel Kurmo [Estonie] 4.6s 9 1950€
23 Zatopek Lubomir [République Tchèque] 4.6s 8 1800€
24 Stewart Glen [Royaume Uni] 4.6s 7 1650€
25 Genet Alwin [France] 4.6s 6 1500€
26 Möts Jaagup [Estonie] 4.6s 5 1500€
27 Oremans Ben [Pays Bas] 4.6s 4 1500€
28 Galeano Alejandro [Argentine] 4.6s 3 1500€
29 Laukkanen Joel [Finlande] 4.6s 2 1500€
30 Sanchis Saúl [Venezuela] 4.6s 1 1500€
31 Mandelik Erich [République Tchèque] 4.6s 0€
32 Sanders Peter [USA] 4.6s 0€
33 Nepomnyachshiy Hojanias [Kazakhstan] 4.6s 0€
34 Panko Szabolcs [Hongrie] 4.6s 0€
35 Pfannberger Bolek [République Tchèque] 4.6s 0€
36 Laplante Mathew [Canada] 4.6s 0€
37 Vrînceanu Jan [Roumanie] 4.6s 0€
38 Garett Gary [USA] 4.6s 0€
39 Felip Amets [Espagne] 4.6s 0€
40 Vidic Milan [Croatie] [Attaque !] 30.1s 0€
41 Kovac Berthold [Autriche] [Attaque !] 30.1s 0€
42 Almeida Estinaslau [Portugal] 34.9s 0€
43 MacMahony Dev [Irlande] 34.9s 0€
44 Erichsen Ulf [Danemark] 34.9s 0€
45 Lagutin Igor [Ouzbékistan] 34.9s 0€
46 Wagner Premysl [République Tchèque] 34.9s 0€
47 Znotiņš Reinis [Lettonie] 34.9s 0€
48 Venter Devon [Afrique du Sud] 34.9s 0€
49 Wojtyla Maksymilian [Pologne] 34.9s 0€
50 Salazar Ward [Mexique] 34.9s 0€
51 Romào Henrique [Portugal] 34.9s 0€
52 Ivanjko Ony [Slovénie] 34.9s 0€
53 Van Nostrand Armin [Pays Bas] 34.9s 0€
54 Odlin Ron [Nouvelle Zélande] 34.9s 0€
55 Coll Keith [Irlande] 34.9s 0€
56 Hayes Ruben [USA] 34.9s 0€
57 Dory Sandor [Hongrie] 34.9s 0€
58 Rousseau Pierrick [France] 34.9s 0€
59 Scott Preston [USA] 34.9s 0€
60 Le lavandier Philippe [France] 34.9s 0€
61 Skrzypczak Walentyn [Pologne] 34.9s 0€
62 Kļaviņš Edmunds [Lettonie] 34.9s 0€
63 Zenjov Esko [Estonie] 34.9s 0€
64 Lubberts Valentijn [Pays Bas] 34.9s 0€
65 Acerbo Tiziano [Italie] 34.9s 0€
66 Wassberg Linus [Suède] 34.9s 0€
67 Bălan Ludovic [Roumanie] 34.9s 0€
68 Abdiyev Askar [Kazakhstan] 34.9s 0€
69 Hendzel Vladislovitch [Biélorussie] 34.9s 0€
70 Taymazov Maqsud [Ouzbékistan] 34.9s 0€
71 Nielsen Arnold [Norvège] 34.9s 0€
72 Adamsson Alf [Suède] 34.9s 0€
73 Dybvik Arnulf [Norvège] 34.9s 0€
74 Tumas Vladislovitch [Biélorussie] 34.9s 0€
75 Halvorsen Biarni [Norvège] 34.9s 0€
76 Pineiro Pedro [Venezuela] 34.9s 0€
77 Lehnart August [Autriche] 34.9s 0€
78 Lavallée Jacob [Canada] 34.9s 0€
79 Nekrošius Modestas [Lituanie] 34.9s 0€
80 Carlsson Thorsten [Norvège] 34.9s 0€
81 Alvarez Iván [Venezuela] 34.9s 0€
82 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] 34.9s 0€
83 Baião Abelardo [Portugal] 34.9s 0€
84 Popivoda Vaclav [Slovénie] 34.9s 0€
85 Bräckmann Wolf [Allemagne] 34.9s 0€
86 Andersen Ville [Finlande] 34.9s 0€
87 Medved Yaure [Ukraine] 34.9s 0€
88 Jensen Skrædder Thorstein [Danemark] 34.9s 0€
89 Oles Zoltán [Hongrie] 34.9s 0€
90 Hamen Pier [Luxembourg] 34.9s 0€
91 Coloma Karl [Espagne] [Attaque !] 58.8s 0€
92 Molinari Quinto [Espagne] 1m0s 0€
93 Sidorenkov Urmas [Estonie] 1m0s 0€
94 Dulla Viliam [Slovaquie] 1m0s 0€
95 Cavaco Bernardino [Portugal] 1m0s 0€
96 Broz Igor [République Tchèque] 1m0s 0€
97 Apitin Aljan [Ouzbékistan] 1m0s 0€
98 Tsugaru Ssekien [Japon] 1m0s 0€
99 Sakakibana Sanjiro [Japon] 1m0s 0€
100 Llugany Ambrosio [Espagne] 1m0s 0€
101 Smit Matai [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m0s 0€
102 Vilipöld Kristjan [Estonie] 1m0s 0€
103 Dupikov Kaupo [Estonie] 1m0s 0€
104 Abalmasau Darko [Biélorussie] 1m0s 0€
105 Dempsey Adnae [Irlande] 1m0s 0€
106 Intxausti Cristiano [Espagne] [Crevaison] 1m0s 0€
107 Laanemaa Pavel [Estonie] 1m0s 0€
108 Edgar Alex [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m0s 0€
109 MacKenna Richard [Irlande] 1m0s 0€
110 Sergent Eamon [Australie] [Chute] 1m0s 0€
111 Molinari Cirillo [Italie] 1m0s 0€
112 Beukes Steven [Afrique du Sud] 1m0s 0€
113 Stulginskis Eugenijus [Lituanie] 1m0s 0€
114 Buenahora Felix [Colombie] 1m0s 0€
115 Anušic Vojo [Croatie] [Crevaison] 1m0s 0€
116 Abbet Roman [Suisse] 1m0s 0€
117 Pugibet Heradio [Mexique] 1m0s 0€
118 De Jongh Sven [Pays Bas] 1m0s 0€
119 Lorincz Mór [Hongrie] 1m0s 0€
120 Pettersen Stijn [Norvège] 1m0s 0€
121 Grigelionis Edgaras [Lituanie] 1m0s 0€
122 Hron Lubos [République Tchèque] 1m0s 0€
123 Karabajic Stevan [Croatie] 1m0s 0€
124 Satake Samba [Japon] 1m0s 0€
125 Jurca Adamik [Slovénie] 1m0s 0€
126 Lorenzetto Eriberto [Italie] 1m0s 0€
127 Matsbo Oscar [Suède] 1m0s 0€
128 Kapp Joop [Allemagne] 1m0s 0€
129 Irwin Owen [Irlande] 1m0s 0€
130 Topic Mirza [Croatie] 1m0s 0€
131 Kawada Chojiro [Japon] 1m0s 0€
132 Cunego Cirillo [Italie] 1m0s 0€
133 Lavit Terry [France] 1m0s 0€
134 Dolar Dimas [Slovénie] 1m0s 0€
135 Dūmiņš Macs [Lettonie] 1m0s 0€
136 Kido Ryozo [Japon] 1m0s 0€
137 Reiter Niclas [Autriche] 1m0s 0€
138 Jirsak Adrian [République Tchèque] 1m0s 0€
139 Bäckman Stellan [Suède] 1m0s 0€
140 Konda Blaz [Slovénie] 1m0s 0€
141 Maltsev Drogomysł [Biélorussie] 1m0s 0€
142 Mannio Pekka [Finlande] 1m25.4s 0€
143 De Campos Hélder [Portugal] 1m25.4s 0€
144 Cuevas Teofilo [Mexique] 1m25.4s 0€
145 Lessard Thomas [Canada] 1m25.4s 0€
146 Placente Pablo Miguel [Argentine] 1m25.4s 0€
147 Gomez Rodolfo [Espagne] 1m25.4s 0€
148 Bacher Amory [Belgique] 1m25.4s 0€
149 Rosendaal Barent [Pays Bas] [Crevaison] 1m48.5s 0€
150 Tabără Patric [Roumanie] 1m48.5s 0€

Etape 7

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Murillo Alex [Colombie] [Attaque !] 1h18m48.9s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie] 15.4s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Brkic Karlo [Croatie] 15.4s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Lenardic Nicholai [Slovénie] 21.8s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan] 26.1s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Ponting Alaric [Australie] 26.3s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Daïbutsu Toshimichi [Japon] 27.2s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Boda Vitéz [Hongrie] 27.4s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Alvo Filinto [Portugal] 28.3s 30 4200€
10 Martinic Ivan [Croatie] 28.9s 28 3900€
11 Streichman Martynas [Lituanie] 29.3s 26 3600€
12 Meet Sriram [Pays Bas] 30.9s 24 3450€
13 Dudek Timotej [Slovaquie] 32.2s 22 3300€
14 Babka Ondrej [Slovaquie] 33.9s 20 3150€
15 Raschel Adler [Allemagne] 35.4s 18 3000€
16 Haanpää Niklas [Finlande] 37.4s 16 2850€
17 Molenar Staaf [Pays Bas] 38.4s 14 2700€
18 Ngata Jason [Nouvelle Zélande] 39.8s 13 2550€
19 Miriuţă Cesar [Roumanie] 39.9s 12 2400€
20 Zabala Edison [Colombie] 40.2s 11 2250€
21 Sytchkine Kasimir [Russie] 40.6s 10 2100€
22 Schwarzenegger Wolf [Autriche] 42.4s 9 1950€
23 Laanemaa Gatis [Estonie] 43.4s 8 1800€
24 Lammer Dietmar [Autriche] 43.4s 7 1650€
25 Kuschynski Miłosz [Biélorussie] 43.6s 6 1500€
26 Harvey Gabriel [Canada] 43.7s 5 1500€
27 Obwaller Benjamin [Autriche] 44.8s 4 1500€
28 Émond Adam [Canada] 44.9s 3 1500€
29 Abrecht Michael [Suisse] 45.2s 2 1500€
30 Mxenge Viehann [Afrique du Sud] [Attaque !] 46.7s 1 1500€
31 Raie Kaarel [Estonie] 47.7s 0€
32 Alda Aleksandrs [Lettonie] 49.7s 0€
33 Božic Jakov [Croatie] 49.8s 0€
34 Even Emmanuel [Luxembourg] 50.2s 0€
35 Proulx Vincent [Canada] 50.9s 0€
36 Taskinen Ahto [Finlande] 51.9s 0€
37 Tommossen Halldor [Danemark] 52.3s 0€
38 Maag Alan [Suisse] [Attaque !] 52.4s 0€
39 Arenas Kevin [Venezuela] 52.7s 0€
40 Renault Venceslas [France] 53.7s 0€
41 Baião Cândido [Portugal] 53.7s 0€
42 Polanowski Daniel [Pologne] 54.2s 0€
43 Stone Dwayne [USA] 54.7s 0€
44 Robin Lucas [France] 54.7s 0€
45 Alexander Phil [Royaume Uni] 57.4s 0€
46 Otxoa Juan [Espagne] 57.6s 0€
47 Engen Sigfred [Norvège] 58.4s 0€
48 Mate Zádor [Hongrie] 59.9s 0€
49 Bastasic Danis [Croatie] 1m1.1s 0€
50 Wojciech Roman [Pologne] 1m2.2s 0€
51 Heinesch Drago [Croatie] 1m2.7s 0€
52 Kos Stanzel [Slovénie] 1m3.3s 0€
53 Hoff Pim [Pays Bas] 1m3.3s 0€
54 Beroldingen Julien [Suisse] 1m3.4s 0€
55 Szymanowicz Adam [Pologne] 1m3.6s 0€
56 Sergent Aleu [Australie] 1m3.8s 0€
57 Ronaldo Genilson [Portugal] 1m3.9s 0€
58 Fankhauser Karl [Autriche] 1m4.2s 0€
59 Szymanowski Chaim [Pologne] 1m4.4s 0€
60 Liv Bernt [Suède] 1m4.9s 0€
61 Frantzmann Max [Allemagne] 1m5.2s 0€
62 Kristic Dragomir [Croatie] 1m5.3s 0€
63 Lora Oguz [Hongrie] 1m6.8s 0€
64 Rohregger Henry [Autriche] 1m7.6s 0€
65 Krotky Vaclav [République Tchèque] 1m7.7s 0€
66 Bennett Richard [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m8.7s 0€
67 Pineda Nelson [Colombie] 1m9.9s 0€
68 MacGuire Jason [Royaume Uni] 1m10.4s 0€
69 Niewendyk Huyck [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Pays Bas] 1m10.6s 0€
70 Balaban Jovo [Croatie] 1m10.9s 0€
71 Hablák Miroslav [Slovaquie] 1m11.3s 0€
72 Dado Kvetoslav [République Tchèque] 1m13.2s 0€
73 Gadner Kjell [Autriche] 1m13.3s 0€
74 Aalto Päivö [Finlande] 1m13.4s 0€
75 Levis Eric [Irlande] 1m13.9s 0€
76 Beukema Mick [Pays Bas] 1m14.3s 0€
77 Castelblanco Fidel [Colombie] 1m14.4s 0€
78 Hammer Oddmund [Norvège] 1m15.3s 0€
79 Machado Adelino [Portugal] 1m15.4s 0€
80 Hutarovich Jarosław [Biélorussie] 1m16.9s 0€
81 Gronning Runi [Norvège] 1m17.1s 0€
82 Ivanec Vladik [Slovénie] 1m18.9s 0€
83 Bako Ervin [Hongrie] 1m19.3s 0€
84 Aufschneiter Marlon [Autriche] 1m19.4s 0€
85 Olila Marko [Finlande] 1m19.4s 0€
86 Sulzenbacher Peter [Autriche] 1m20.3s 0€
87 Berg Sven [Suède] 1m20.4s 0€
88 Masson Rick [Belgique] 1m20.9s 0€
89 Simone Caio [Italie] 1m21.2s 0€
90 Stenroos Edvard [Finlande] 1m21.4s 0€
91 Tilbergs Toms [Lettonie] 1m21.4s 0€
92 Kopli Reijo [Estonie] 1m23.1s 0€
93 Kaupas Stasys [Lituanie] 1m23.2s 0€
94 Dembsky Dariusz [Pologne] 1m23.3s 0€
95 Mudrak Choma [Ukraine] 1m23.4s 0€
96 Seagar Ma’a [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m23.4s 0€
97 Perazza Adamo [Italie] 1m24.1s 0€
98 O'Cearbhail Luke [Irlande] 1m24.9s 0€
99 Files Orbán [Hongrie] 1m24.9s 0€
100 Fleming Ian [Royaume Uni] 1m25.2s 0€
101 Boom Lieuw [Pays Bas] 1m25.7s 0€
102 Rak Onelia [Hongrie] 1m26.1s 0€
103 Bicek Iľja [Slovaquie] 1m26.4s 0€
104 Vicario Caio [Portugal] 1m27.4s 0€
105 Serrano Flavio [Portugal] 1m27.8s 0€
106 Barbu Dezideriu [Roumanie] 1m27.9s 0€
107 Charipov Abdumalik [Ouzbékistan] 1m29.8s 0€
108 Lendl Marek [République Tchèque] 1m30.2s 0€
109 Galletti Juanito [Argentine] 1m30.2s 0€
110 Aigner Bastian [Autriche] 1m30.7s 0€
111 Tichy Frank [Autriche] 1m31.4s 0€
112 Hjorth Vilfred [Danemark] 1m31.7s 0€
113 Myasnikovitch Radogost [Biélorussie] 1m31.9s 0€
114 Matt Indrek [Estonie] 1m32.7s 0€
115 Krakowiak Wladyslaw [Pologne] 1m32.8s 0€
116 Brezina František [Slovaquie] 1m33.6s 0€
117 Dal cengio Edmondo [Italie] 1m33.9s 0€
118 Conrad-Betz Benoit [Luxembourg] 1m34.7s 0€
119 Hopko Sergei [Ukraine] 1m36.4s 0€
120 Golub Taras [Ukraine] 1m37.7s 0€
121 Schöffman Franz [Autriche] 1m37.9s 0€
122 Vinokourov Dimitrij [Kazakhstan] 1m38.2s 0€
123 Petrea Gogu [Roumanie] 1m38.4s 0€
124 Valent Alexej [Slovaquie] 1m41.8s 0€
125 Lopez alonso Miguel Ángel [Venezuela] 1m43.3s 0€
126 Miltinis Virginijus [Lituanie] 1m43.4s 0€
127 Kaņeps Dainis [Lettonie] 1m45.2s 0€
128 Bares Rastislav [République Tchèque] 1m45.2s 0€
129 Roche Adel [Australie] 1m45.8s 0€
130 Sera Tas [Hongrie] 1m45.9s 0€
131 Little Myles [USA] 1m45.9s 0€
132 Bédard Adam [Canada] 1m47.4s 0€
133 Marquez Edgar [Portugal] 1m49.6s 0€
134 Vicario Guilherme [Portugal] 1m50.7s 0€
135 Zambrano Nelson [Colombie] 1m52.9s 0€
136 Kac Vladimer [Slovénie] 1m52.9s 0€
137 Ioudenitch Vladimir [Ouzbékistan] 1m52.9s 0€
138 Kriit Ain [Estonie] 1m53.3s 0€
139 Davidov Odil [Ouzbékistan] 1m55.1s 0€
140 Juliussen Germund [Norvège] 1m57.7s 0€
141 Meldballe Kristen [Danemark] 1m59.9s 0€
142 Ospanov Ivanichek [Kazakhstan] 2m0.9s 0€
143 Iegorov Radimir [Russie] 2m2.2s 0€
144 Galvan Jonathan [Venezuela] 2m3.9s 0€
145 Jendrusak Tomas [République Tchèque] 2m7.4s 0€
146 Muravyev Nazer [Kazakhstan] 2m11.9s 0€
147 Turgis Frank [Luxembourg] 2m15.8s 0€
148 Akhremenko Lyokha [Russie] 2m16.8s 0€
149 Amaro Higino [Portugal] 2m25.3s 0€
150 O'Reilly Steven [Irlande] 2m36.8s 0€