Tour De Trentin D1 S32

Etape 1

1 Blaškovic Tomislav Croatia Big Boss 0h55m44.5s 50 30000€
2 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands Bistouille 0.4s 45 25000€
3 Toft Torben Denmark Akumetsu 0.5s 42 22000€
4 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 1.8s 40 20000€
5 Chabout Robert France bubbagump 2.8s 38 18000€
6 Yashin Lev Russia Don Carliteam 3.7s 36 17000€
7 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam 6.5s 34 16000€
8 Birsa Valter Slovenia Mimi Team 6.9s 32 15000€
9 Sagan Peter Slovakia Don Carliteam 7.3s 30 14000€
10 Mesa Wilson Colombia Big Boss 7.7s 28 13000€
11 Charron Jacob Canada BMC 2 10s 26 12000€
12 Alvestad Elric Norway La Route est Belle 11.6s 24 11500€
13 Witsel Axel Belgium equipedefrance 11.6s 22 11000€
14 Bazayev Alek Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 12.3s 20 10500€
15 Bauer Timo Germany BMC 2 14s 18 10000€
16 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 14.1s 16 9500€
17 Baecker Christian Belgium Mktteam 14.2s 14 9000€
18 Griffin Blake USA equipedefrance 18.6s 13 8500€
19 Pieters Lieb The Netherlands Mktteam 20.4s 12 8000€
20 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 20.7s 11 7500€
21 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 22.2s 10 7000€
22 Loos Gérard Luxembourg bubbagump 22.9s 9 6500€
23 Dady Sandor Hungary PandaTeam 23.5s 8 6000€
24 Witucka Janka Poland equipedefrance 25.3s 7 5500€
25 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 28.3s 6 5000€
26 Fabian Peter Slovakia bubbagump 39.8s 5 5000€
27 Valdès Jesús Spain batavard 49.8s 4 5000€
28 Gomes Nuno Portugal monfama 1m8.3s 3 5000€
29 Ghyselinck Aarjen Belgium La Route est Belle 1m22.5s 2 5000€
30 Apinis Uldis Latvia batavard 1m25.7s 1 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
31 Oseko Yushiro Japan bubbagump 1m29.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
32 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland bubbagump 1m34s 0€
33 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 1m34.4s 0€
34 Perkovic Iosiv Romania combslaville 1m35.3s 0€
35 Bezjak Casimire Slovenia mimi 1m37s 0€
36 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 1m37.2s 0€
37 Podolski Markien Ukraine Bistouille 1m38.4s 0€
38 Rodriguez Cristovão Portugal combslaville 1m39s 0€
39 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 1m41.9s 0€
40 Van de kerckhove Per Belgium Akumetsu 1m43.5s 0€
41 O'Mara CathalEire Eire La Route est Belle 1m46.2s 0€
42 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 1m46.9s 0€
43 Scheirlinckx Amory Belgium Mktteam 1m47.1s 0€
44 Boltzmann Mathis Austria bubbagump 1m49.7s 0€
45 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 1m52.4s 0€
46 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 1m54.1s 0€
47 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam 1m57.2s 0€
48 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 1m57.4s 0€
49 Perez Carlos andres Colombia bubbagump 2m1.5s 0€
50 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 2m8.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
51 Charlier Rick Belgium nanakiteam 2m8.8s 0€
52 Berger Joslin Sweden Don Carliteam 2m9.3s 0€
53 Ceauşescu Nicuşor Romania nanakiteam 2m11.6s 0€
54 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands nanakiteam 2m12.3s 0€
55 Sava Papadopol Romania Big Boss 2m12.8s 0€
56 Steegmans Grégoire Belgium Aguilar PS 2m14.7s 0€
57 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 2m16s 0€
58 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss 2m17.1s 0€
59 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 2m20.3s 0€
60 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 2m22.5s 0€
61 Öhlund Alfred Sweden BMC 2 2m27.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
62 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 2m27.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
63 Höwedes Sigmund Germany Mimi Team 2m29.9s 0€
64 Ramírez Heradio Mexico batavard 2m30.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
65 Loup Alfredo Spain BMC 2 2m30.5s 0€
66 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 2m31.6s 0€
67 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia Aguilar PS 2m33.4s 0€
68 Specht Paul Switzerland mimi 2m33.8s 0€
69 Ximenez JoaquimSpain Spain nanakiteam 2m35.8s 0€
70 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 2m36.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
71 Uesugi Mozuke Japan Akumetsu 2m39.9s 0€
72 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 2m40.4s 0€
73 Lundgren Dolph Germany Mimi Team 2m41.6s 0€
74 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 2m44s 0€
75 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 2m44.8s 0€
76 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 2m45.5s 0€
77 Porter OtoUSA USA Akumetsu 2m46.2s 0€
78 Ekdal Heintje Sweden dodur 2m48.5s 0€
79 Kohl KizUnder 23 leader Germany Don Carliteam 2m48.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
80 Berg TimSweden Sweden Bistouille 2m49.6s 0€
81 Cabrera AquivaldoColombia Colombia nanakiteam 2m52.1s 0€
82 Clair François France Keyblade team 2m53.7s 0€ U22
83 Nesheim Gudmund Norway comorlé 2m54.6s 0€
84 Kaupas Steponas Lithuania BMC 2 2m55.1s 0€
85 Froome Christopher United Kingdom Akumetsu 2m55.6s 0€
86 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé 2m58.2s 0€
87 Kaitainen Klaus Finland BMC 2 2m59.8s 0€ U22
88 Marques Mateo Spain batavard 3m1.4s 0€ U22
89 Luczak Dally Australia BMC 2 3m4.4s 0€ U22
90 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 3m5.9s 0€
91 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 3m6.6s 0€ U22
92 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 3m8.8s 0€ U22
93 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 3m9.7s 0€ U22
94 Sabonis Arvydas Lithuania nanakiteam 3m14.3s 0€
95 Pucek Alexandr Czech Republic BMC 2 3m19.6s 0€ U22
96 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu 3m22.3s 0€
97 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 3m28.1s 0€ U22
98 Mantilla Martin Colombia monfama 3m53.2s 0€
99 Beppu Seibei Japan BMC 2 4m25.4s 0€ U22
100 Persson Henning Denmark Bistouille 4m28.4s 0€

Don Carliteam : 107pts
Big Boss : 78pts
combslaville : 66pts
bubbagump : 60pts
BMC 2 : 49pts
Bistouille : 45pts
equipedefrance : 42pts
Mimi Team : 42pts
Akumetsu : 42pts
La Route est Belle : 26pts
Mktteam : 26pts
Aguilar PS : 20pts
batavard : 18pts
dodur : 11pts
PandaTeam : 8pts
monfama : 3pts
Keyblade team : 2pts
comorlé : 0pts
mimi : 0pts
nanakiteam : 0pts

Etape 2

1 Ekdal Heintje Sweden dodur Attack ! 4h42m42.77s 50 30000€
2 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 4.3s 45 25000€
3 Perkovic Iosiv Romania combslaville 4.3s 42 22000€
4 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 4.3s 40 20000€
5 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 12.4s 38 18000€
6 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 12.4s 36 17000€
7 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss 12.4s 34 16000€
8 Ghyselinck Aarjen Belgium La Route est Belle 12.4s 32 15000€
9 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 12.4s 30 14000€
10 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland bubbagump 12.4s 28 13000€
11 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 12.4s 26 12000€
12 Persson Henning Denmark Bistouille 12.4s 24 11500€
13 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 21.2s 22 11000€
14 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 21.2s 20 10500€
15 Berg TimSweden Sweden Bistouille 21.2s 18 10000€
16 Ximenez JoaquimSpain Spain nanakiteam 21.2s 16 9500€
17 Perez Carlos andres Colombia bubbagump 21.2s 14 9000€
18 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands nanakiteam 21.2s 13 8500€
19 Podolski Markien Ukraine Bistouille 21.2s 12 8000€
20 O'Mara CathalEire Eire La Route est Belle 29.7s 11 7500€
21 Cabrera AquivaldoColombia Colombia nanakiteam 29.7s 10 7000€
22 Ceauşescu Nicuşor Romania nanakiteam 29.7s 9 6500€
23 Berger Joslin Sweden Don Carliteam 29.7s 8 6000€
24 Van de kerckhove Per Belgium Akumetsu 29.7s 7 5500€
25 Bezjak Casimire Slovenia mimi 38.9s 6 5000€
26 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 38.9s 5 5000€
27 Sava Papadopol Romania Big Boss 38.9s 4 5000€
28 Scheirlinckx Amory Belgium Mktteam 38.9s 3 5000€
29 Specht Paul Switzerland mimi 38.9s 2 5000€
30 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 38.9s 1 5000€
31 Rodriguez Cristovão Portugal combslaville 38.9s 0€
32 Lundgren Dolph Germany Mimi Team 38.9s 0€
33 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 50.8s 0€
34 Boltzmann Mathis Austria bubbagump 50.8s 0€
35 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 1m14.5s 0€
36 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia Aguilar PS 1m14.5s 0€
37 Höwedes Sigmund Germany Mimi Team 1m14.5s 0€
38 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 1m32.6s 0€
39 Steegmans Grégoire Belgium Aguilar PS 2m8.3s 0€
40 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 2m58.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
41 Uesugi Mozuke Japan Akumetsu 3m13.7s 0€
42 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 3m54.2s 0€
43 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 3m54.2s 0€
44 Marques Mateo Spain batavard 3m54.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
45 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé 3m54.2s 0€
46 Kohl KizUnder 23 leader Germany Don Carliteam 3m54.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
47 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 3m54.2s 0€
48 Froome Christopher United Kingdom Akumetsu 3m54.2s 0€
49 Baecker Christian Belgium Mktteam 3m54.2s 0€
50 Porter OtoUSA USA Akumetsu 3m54.2s 0€
51 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu 3m54.2s 0€
52 Sagan Peter Slovakia Don Carliteam 4m48.5s 0€
53 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam 4m48.5s 0€
54 Luczak Dally Australia BMC 2 4m48.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
55 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 5m19.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
56 Yashin Lev Russia Don Carliteam 5m46.9s 0€
57 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 5m46.9s 0€
58 Pieters Lieb The Netherlands Mktteam 5m46.9s 0€
59 Apinis UldisBest Youngster of the grand tour Latvia batavard 6m19.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
60 Valdès Jesús Spain batavard 7m2.8s 0€
61 Kaitainen Klaus Finland BMC 2 7m44.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
62 Pucek Alexandr Czech Republic BMC 2 7m44.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
63 Charlier Rick Belgium nanakiteam 7m44.1s 0€
64 Öhlund Alfred Sweden BMC 2 7m44.1s 0€ U22
65 Kaupas Steponas Lithuania BMC 2 7m44.1s 0€
66 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 7m44.1s 0€
67 Stryckers BjornWinner of a Tour The Netherlands Bistouille 7m44.1s 0€
68 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 10m8.48s 0€ U22
69 Loup Alfredo Spain BMC 2 10m8.48s 0€
70 Oseko Yushiro Japan bubbagump 10m8.48s 0€ U22
71 Beppu Seibei Japan BMC 2 10m49.18s 0€ U22
72 Griffin Blake USA equipedefrance 10m49.18s 0€
73 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 10m49.18s 0€ U22
74 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 10m49.18s 0€ U22
75 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 10m49.18s 0€
76 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 10m49.18s 0€
77 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 10m49.18s 0€
78 Ramírez Heradio Mexico batavard 10m49.18s 0€ U22
79 Sabonis Arvydas Lithuania nanakiteam 10m49.18s 0€
80 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 12m44.98s 0€ U22
81 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 13m14.58s 0€ U22
82 Witucka Janka Poland equipedefrance 13m43.78s 0€
83 Witsel Axel Belgium equipedefrance 13m43.78s 0€
84 Dady Sandor Hungary PandaTeam 13m43.78s 0€
85 Clair François France Keyblade team 13m43.78s 0€ U22
86 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam 13m43.78s 0€
87 Toft Torben Denmark Akumetsu 13m43.78s 0€
88 Gomes Nuno Portugal monfama 15m55.68s 0€
89 Mantilla Martin Colombia monfama 22m51.13s 0€
90 Birsa Valter Slovenia Mimi Team Abandon 0€
91 Bauer Timo Germany BMC 2 Abandon 0€
92 Loos Gérard Luxembourg bubbagump Abandon 0€
93 Chabout Robert France bubbagump Abandon 0€
94 Charron Jacob Canada BMC 2 Abandon 0€
95 Fabian Peter Slovakia bubbagump Abandon 0€
96 Alvestad Elric Norway La Route est Belle Abandon 0€
97 Nesheim Gudmund Norway comorlé Abandon 0€
98 Bazayev Alek Kazakhstan Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Akumetsu : 114pts
Big Boss : 103pts
dodur : 80pts
Bistouille : 54pts
nanakiteam : 48pts
La Route est Belle : 43pts
combslaville : 43pts
bubbagump : 42pts
Keyblade team : 40pts
batavard : 31pts
Mimi Team : 14pts
Don Carliteam : 14pts
BMC 2 : 8pts
mimi : 8pts
Mktteam : 3pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
monfama : 0pts
equipedefrance : 0pts
Aguilar PS : 0pts
comorlé : 0pts

Etape 3

1 Perkovic Iosiv Romania combslaville 4h34m58.65s 50 30000€
2 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 0s 45 25000€
3 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 6.7s 42 22000€
4 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 6.7s 40 20000€
5 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 6.7s 38 18000€
6 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 6.7s 36 17000€
7 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland bubbagump 6.7s 34 16000€
8 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 6.7s 32 15000€
9 Bezjak Casimire Slovenia mimi 14.2s 30 14000€
10 Berg TimSweden Sweden Bistouille 14.2s 28 13000€
11 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 14.2s 26 12000€
12 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands nanakiteam 14.2s 24 11500€
13 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss 14.2s 22 11000€
14 Van de kerckhove Per Belgium Akumetsu 14.2s 20 10500€
15 Persson Henning Denmark Bistouille 14.2s 18 10000€
16 Podolski Markien Ukraine Bistouille 14.2s 16 9500€
17 Perez Carlos andres Colombia bubbagump 14.2s 14 9000€
18 Cabrera AquivaldoColombia Colombia nanakiteam 14.2s 13 8500€
19 Rodriguez Cristovão Portugal combslaville 14.2s 12 8000€
20 Lundgren Dolph Germany Mimi Team 14.2s 11 7500€
21 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 22.8s 10 7000€
22 Specht Paul Switzerland mimi 22.8s 9 6500€
23 Sava Papadopol Romania Big Boss 22.8s 8 6000€
24 Scheirlinckx Amory Belgium Mktteam 22.8s 7 5500€
25 Ceauşescu Nicuşor Romania nanakiteam 22.8s 6 5000€
26 Ximenez JoaquimSpain Spain nanakiteam 22.8s 5 5000€
27 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 22.8s 4 5000€
28 Boltzmann Mathis Austria bubbagump 22.8s 3 5000€
29 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 29.67s 2 5000€
30 Ekdal Heintje Sweden dodur 29.67s 1 5000€
31 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur Puncture 29.67s 0€
32 Höwedes Sigmund Germany Mimi Team 29.67s 0€
33 Berger Joslin Sweden Don Carliteam Fall 54s 0€
34 Barthes YannBest Youngster of the grand tour France Mimi Team 1m12.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
35 Uesugi Mozuke Japan Akumetsu 1m46.8s 0€
36 Ghyselinck AarjenWinner of a Tour Belgium La Route est Belle 2m10.7s 0€
37 O'Mara CathalEire Eire La Route est Belle 2m19.3s 0€
38 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 2m19.3s 0€
39 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 2m19.3s 0€
40 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 2m45.8s 0€
41 Kohl KizUnder 23 leader Germany Don Carliteam 2m45.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
42 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 2m45.8s 0€
43 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 3m11.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
44 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 3m11.2s 0€
45 Sagan Peter Slovakia Don Carliteam 3m11.2s 0€
46 Yashin Lev Russia Don Carliteam 3m11.2s 0€
47 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 3m11.2s 0€
48 Pucek Alexandr Czech Republic BMC 2 3m11.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
49 Baecker Christian Belgium Mktteam 3m11.2s 0€
50 Pieters Lieb The Netherlands Mktteam 3m11.2s 0€
51 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam 3m11.2s 0€
52 Luczak Dally Australia BMC 2 3m11.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
53 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands Bistouille 3m11.2s 0€
54 Froome Christopher United Kingdom Akumetsu 3m11.2s 0€
55 Porter OtoUSA USA Akumetsu 3m11.2s 0€
56 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu 3m11.2s 0€
57 Öhlund Alfred Sweden BMC 2 4m11s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
58 Griffin Blake USA equipedefrance 5m9.5s 0€
59 Marques Mateo Spain batavard 5m9.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
60 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 5m9.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
61 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 5m9.5s 0€ U22
62 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 5m9.5s 0€ U22
63 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 5m9.5s 0€
64 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 5m9.5s 0€
65 Toft Torben Denmark Akumetsu 5m9.5s 0€
66 Oseko Yushiro Japan bubbagump 5m9.5s 0€ U22
67 Witucka Janka Poland equipedefrance 6m12.9s 0€
68 Witsel Axel Belgium equipedefrance 6m12.9s 0€
69 Beppu Seibei Japan BMC 2 6m12.9s 0€ U22
70 Dady Sandor Hungary PandaTeam 6m12.9s 0€
71 Apinis Uldis Latvia batavard 6m12.9s 0€ U22
72 Valdès Jesús Spain batavard 6m12.9s 0€
73 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 6m12.9s 0€ U22
74 Clair François France Keyblade team 6m12.9s 0€ U22
75 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam 6m12.9s 0€
76 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 6m12.9s 0€ U22
77 Charlier Rick Belgium nanakiteam 7m53.9s 0€
78 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 8m40.9s 0€
79 Sabonis Arvydas Lithuania nanakiteam 9m19s 0€
80 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 10m1.4s 0€
81 Ramírez Heradio Mexico batavard 18m17.85s 0€ U22
82 Gomes Nuno Portugal monfama Abandon 0€
83 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé Abandon 0€
84 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
85 Kaupas Steponas Lithuania BMC 2 Abandon 0€
86 Mantilla Martin Colombia monfama Abandon 0€
87 Steegmans Grégoire Belgium Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Big Boss : 124pts
Akumetsu : 120pts
combslaville : 98pts
Bistouille : 62pts
bubbagump : 51pts
nanakiteam : 48pts
Keyblade team : 46pts
mimi : 39pts
Mimi Team : 27pts
BMC 2 : 12pts
Don Carliteam : 8pts
Mktteam : 7pts
batavard : 2pts
dodur : 1pts
comorlé : 0pts
Aguilar PS : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
equipedefrance : 0pts
La Route est Belle : 0pts
monfama : 0pts

Etape 4

1 Žvirgždauskas GintarasWinner of a Tour Lithuania Keyblade team 5h28m0.9s 50 30000€
2 Ghyselinck Aarjen Belgium La Route est Belle 9.7s 45 25000€
3 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 9.7s 42 22000€
4 Perkovic Iosiv Romania combslaville 9.7s 40 20000€
5 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 9.7s 38 18000€
6 Rodriguez Cristovão Portugal combslaville Attack ! 18.4s 36 17000€
7 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 19.5s 34 16000€
8 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 19.5s 32 15000€
9 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss 19.5s 30 14000€
10 Ximenez JoaquimSpain Spain nanakiteam 19.5s 28 13000€
11 Lundgren Dolph Germany Mimi Team 19.5s 26 12000€
12 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 26.8s 24 11500€
13 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 26.8s 22 11000€
14 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 26.8s 20 10500€
15 Sava Papadopol Romania Big Boss 26.8s 18 10000€
16 Berg TimSweden Sweden Bistouille 26.8s 16 9500€
17 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 26.8s 14 9000€
18 O'Mara CathalEire Eire La Route est Belle 26.8s 13 8500€
19 Berger Joslin Sweden Don Carliteam 26.8s 12 8000€
20 Podolski Markien Ukraine Bistouille 26.8s 11 7500€
21 Specht Paul Switzerland mimi 26.8s 10 7000€
22 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands nanakiteam 26.8s 9 6500€
23 Ceauşescu Nicuşor Romania nanakiteam 26.8s 8 6000€
24 Van de kerckhove Per Belgium Akumetsu 26.8s 7 5500€
25 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland bubbagump Attack ! 32.4s 6 5000€
26 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 37.4s 5 5000€
27 Cabrera AquivaldoColombia Colombia nanakiteam 37.4s 4 5000€
28 Scheirlinckx Amory Belgium Mktteam 37.4s 3 5000€
29 Boltzmann Mathis Austria bubbagump 37.4s 2 5000€
30 Perez Carlos andres Colombia bubbagump 37.4s 1 5000€
31 Höwedes Sigmund Germany Mimi Team 37.4s 0€
32 Bezjak Casimire Slovenia mimi 51.7s 0€
33 Ekdal Heintje Sweden dodur 51.7s 0€
34 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 1m16.2s 0€
35 Persson Henning Denmark Bistouille 1m16.2s 0€
36 Barthes YannBest Youngster of the grand tour France Mimi Team 1m42.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
37 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 2m1.8s 0€
38 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 4m58.92s 0€
39 Uesugi Mozuke Japan Akumetsu 5m17.4s 0€
40 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 5m43.62s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
41 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 5m43.62s 0€
42 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 6m32.42s 0€
43 Kohl KizUnder 23 leader Germany Don Carliteam 6m32.42s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
44 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu Fall 6m32.42s 0€
45 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 7m40.36s 0€
46 Sagan Peter Slovakia Don Carliteam 8m8.9s 0€
47 Pieters Lieb The Netherlands Mktteam 8m8.9s 0€
48 Baecker Christian Belgium Mktteam Fall 8m8.9s 0€
49 Luczak Dally Australia BMC 2 8m8.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
50 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 8m8.9s 0€
51 Yashin Lev Russia Don Carliteam 8m8.9s 0€
52 Öhlund Alfred Sweden BMC 2 8m8.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
53 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam 8m8.9s 0€
54 Pucek Alexandr Czech Republic BMC 2 8m8.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
55 Porter OtoUSA USA Akumetsu 8m8.9s 0€
56 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 8m8.9s 0€
57 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 9m22.36s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
58 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 9m22.36s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
59 Froome Christopher United Kingdom Akumetsu 9m22.36s 0€
60 Griffin Blake USA equipedefrance 10m12.96s 0€
61 Dady Sandor Hungary PandaTeam 10m48.16s 0€
62 Witsel Axel Belgium equipedefrance 10m48.16s 0€
63 Valdès Jesús Spain batavard 10m48.16s 0€
64 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands Bistouille 11m32.72s 0€
65 Marques Mateo Spain batavard 13m43.37s 0€ U22
66 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 13m43.37s 0€ U22
67 Charlier Rick Belgium nanakiteam 13m43.37s 0€
68 Witucka Janka Poland equipedefrance 14m54.6s 0€
69 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 14m54.6s 0€
70 Beppu Seibei Japan BMC 2 14m54.6s 0€ U22
71 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 14m54.6s 0€ U22
72 Clair François France Keyblade team 14m54.6s 0€ U22
73 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 14m54.6s 0€ U22
74 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 14m54.6s 0€
75 Apinis Uldis Latvia batavard 16m17.67s 0€ U22
76 Ramírez Heradio Mexico batavard 19m5.58s 0€ U22
77 Toft Torben Denmark Akumetsu 21m48.2s 0€
78 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam Abandon 0€
79 Sabonis Arvydas Lithuania nanakiteam Abandon 0€
80 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam Abandon 0€
81 Oseko Yushiro Japan bubbagump Abandon 0€ U22

Big Boss : 114pts
combslaville : 113pts
Akumetsu : 101pts
La Route est Belle : 58pts
Keyblade team : 53pts
nanakiteam : 49pts
Mimi Team : 44pts
dodur : 34pts
Bistouille : 27pts
Don Carliteam : 18pts
BMC 2 : 12pts
mimi : 10pts
bubbagump : 9pts
Mktteam : 3pts
monfama : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
batavard : 0pts
equipedefrance : 0pts

Général

1 Žvirgždauskas GintarasLeader du TourLeader UCV Keyblade team Lituanie 31 15h43m5.5s 100 60000€
2 Perkovic Iosiv combslaville Roumanie 29 10.6s 90 50000€
3 Sanger Mads Akumetsu Danemark 28 27.3s 84 44000€
4 Gerrans Simon Akumetsu Australie 29 44.5s 80 40000€
5 Filipkowski Tadeusz bubbagump Pologne 32 46.8s 76 36000€
6 Podolski Markien Bistouille Ukraine 31 1m1.9s 72 34000€
7 Rodriguez Cristovão combslaville Portugal 29 1m11.8s 68 32000€
8 Van de kerckhove Per Akumetsu Belgique 29 1m15.5s 64 30000€
9 Plasil Bohuslav combslaville République Tchèque 29 1m18.8s 60 28000€
10 Didriksen Thorsten dodur Norvège 30 1m20.3s 56 26000€
11 Wälemark Patrik Akumetsu Suède 29 1m21.6s 52 24000€
12 Hallop Olas Big Boss Estonie 32 1m24.5s 48 23000€
13 Perez Carlos andres bubbagump Colombie 30 1m35.6s 44 22000€
14 Cocu Asperge nanakiteam Pays Bas 30 1m35.8s 40 21000€
15 Bezjak Casimire mimi Slovénie 32 1m43.1s 36 20000€
16 Scheirlinckx Amory Mktteam Belgique 31 1m47.5s 32 19000€
17 Uesugi Tsurayuki Big Boss Japon 32 1m47.6s 28 18000€
18 Duff John Big Boss Royaume Uni 32 1m51.2s 26 17000€
19 Ceauşescu Nicuşor nanakiteam Roumanie 28 1m52.2s 24 16000€
20 Ximenez JoaquimEspagne nanakiteam Espagne 29 2m0.6s 22 15000€
21 Boltzmann Mathis bubbagump Autriche 29 2m2s 20 14000€
22 Sava Papadopol Big Boss Roumanie 32 2m2.6s 18 13000€
23 Stevens Alan combslaville Royaume Uni 29 2m6.4s 16 12000€
24 Henao Sergio Big Boss Colombie 32 2m10.1s 14 11000€
25 Berg TimSuède Bistouille Suède 32 2m13.1s 12 10000€
26 Lundgren Dolph Mimi Team Allemagne 27 2m15.5s 10 10000€
27 Ghyselinck Aarjen La Route est Belle Belgique 29 2m16.6s 8 10000€
28 Berger Joslin Don Carliteam Suède 27 2m21.1s 6 10000€
29 Specht Paul mimi Suisse 30 2m23.6s 4 10000€
30 Ekdal Heintje dodur Suède 30 2m31.2s 2 10000€
31 Cabrera AquivaldoColombie nanakiteam Colombie 29 2m34.7s 0 0€
32 Lawson William Big Boss Irlande 31 3m3.6s 0 0€
33 Höwedes Sigmund Mimi Team Allemagne 26 3m12.8s 0 0€
34 O'Mara CathalIrlande La Route est Belle Irlande 28 3m23.3s 0 0€
35 Persson Henning Bistouille Danemark 27 4m32.5s 0 0€
36 Barthes YannMeilleur Jeune Mimi Team France 22 6m43.2s 0 0€
37 Kô Sho Big Boss Japon 31 7m0.5s 0 0€
38 Vartolomei Augustin batavard Roumanie 30 8m41.1s 0 0€
39 Pinto JoãoChampion du Monde combslaville Portugal 30 10m46.7s 0 0€
40 Uesugi Mozuke Akumetsu Japon 28 11m19.1s 0 0€
41 Erdelyi Örkény Don Carliteam Hongrie 31 12m27.4s 0 0€
42 Calder Bemabe combslaville Espagne 29 12m55.8s 0 0€
43 Baecker Christian Mktteam Belgique 31 13m49.8s 0 0€
44 Kohl KizLeader - de 23 ans Don Carliteam Allemagne 22 14m22.3s 0 0€
45 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Don Carliteam Ouzbékistan 31 14m36.4s 0 0€
46 Sagan Peter Don Carliteam Slovaquie 31 14m37.2s 0 0€
47 Vuibert Eddy Mimi Team France 22 14m43.7s 0 0€
48 Kawada Taizo Akumetsu Japon 34 15m21.4s 0 0€
49 Yashin Lev Don Carliteam Russie 32 15m32s 0 0€
50 Pieters Lieb Mktteam Pays Bas 30 15m48.7s 0 0€
51 Porter OtoUSA Akumetsu USA 28 16m21.8s 0 0€
52 Luczak Dally BMC 2 Australie 22 17m34.3s 0 0€
53 Froome Christopher Akumetsu Royaume Uni 28 17m44.7s 0 0€
54 Styles Stanley combslaville Royaume Uni 29 17m48.8s 0 0€
55 Pucek Alexandr BMC 2 République Tchèque 22 20m45.1s 0 0€
56 Stryckers Bjorn Bistouille Pays Bas 30 20m49.7s 0 0€
57 Öhlund Alfred BMC 2 Suède 22 20m52.7s 0 0€
58 Özil Mesut dodur Allemagne 28 22m49.6s 0 0€
59 Valdès Jesús batavard Espagne 31 23m15s 0 0€
60 Marques Mateo batavard Espagne 22 24m9.8s 0 0€
61 Griffin Blake equipedefrance USA 32 24m51.5s 0 0€
62 Obertin Marji Keyblade team Luxembourg 20 26m51.1s 0 0€
63 Kremer Miķelis Keyblade team Lettonie 20 26m52s 0 0€
64 Apinis Uldis batavard Lettonie 22 28m37.3s 0 0€
65 Witsel Axel equipedefrance Belgique 30 29m17.7s 0 0€
66 Dady Sandor PandaTeam Hongrie 32 29m29.6s 0 0€
67 Charlier Rick nanakiteam Belgique 30 29m51.5s 0 0€
68 Matis Sandor monfama Hongrie 30 30m1.1s 0 0€
69 Sinko Lantos Keyblade team Hongrie 20 30m50.8s 0 0€
70 Witucka Janka equipedefrance Pologne 30 33m37.9s 0 0€
71 Beppu Seibei BMC 2 Japon 21 34m43.4s 0 0€
72 McLeod Jade Keyblade team Nouvelle Zélande 20 35m19.6s 0 0€
73 du Plessis Thulasizwe Keyblade team Afrique du Sud 20 35m20.4s 0 0€
74 Clair François Keyblade team France 20 36m6.3s 0 0€
75 Stepan Egon nanakiteam République Tchèque 29 37m12.4s 0 0€
76 Toft Torben Akumetsu Danemark 29 39m3.3s 0 0€
77 Ramírez Heradio batavard Mexique 20 49m4.2s 0 0€

Akumetsu : 280pts
combslaville : 234pts
bubbagump : 140pts
Big Boss : 134pts
Keyblade team : 100pts
nanakiteam : 86pts
Bistouille : 84pts
dodur : 58pts
mimi : 40pts
Mktteam : 32pts
Mimi Team : 10pts
La Route est Belle : 8pts
Don Carliteam : 6pts
monfama : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
batavard : 0pts
BMC 2 : 0pts
equipedefrance : 0pts