Tour De Trentin D2 S32

Etape 1

1 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 0h55m55.5s 50 25500€
2 Barbir Viktor Croatia Jaux bar team 0.1s 45 21250€
3 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 1.5s 42 18700€
4 François Edwin France Alpages 2.4s 40 17000€
5 Calvetti Enrico Italy ERG 8.7s 38 15300€
6 Posdstata Ervin Czech Republic ERG 12.7s 36 14450€
7 Macrae Nick United Kingdom ERG 12.9s 34 13600€
8 Wijnberg Maarten The Netherlands ERG 13.6s 32 12750€
9 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 17.3s 30 11900€
10 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 17.9s 28 11050€
11 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 18.2s 26 10200€
12 Adamsen Torsten Denmark ERG 18.5s 24 9775€
13 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 19.9s 22 9350€
14 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 20.1s 20 8925€
15 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 22.2s 18 8500€
16 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 23.2s 16 8075€
17 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 32.1s 14 7650€
18 Batchelor Ulick Eire Tycoonboys 36s 13 7225€
19 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 39s 12 6800€
20 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 40.5s 11 6375€
21 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 41.9s 10 5950€
22 Pascutto Vasco Italy Tacki 49.1s 9 5525€
23 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 55.7s 8 5100€
24 Outounbaïev Abdumalik Uzbekistan Tacki 58.5s 7 4675€
25 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 1m11s 6 4250€
26 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m14.8s 5 4250€
27 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 1m18.1s 4 4250€
28 Arzamanov Igor Uzbekistan Atila 1m23.3s 3 4250€
29 Pitkänen Allan Finland CourseRapide 1m31.3s 2 4250€
30 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m33.4s 1 4250€
31 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 1m38.4s 0€
32 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 1m38.5s 0€
33 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 1m39.5s 0€
34 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 1m42.3s 0€
35 MacKenna Aguistin Eire Tycoonboys 1m46.5s 0€
36 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m47.6s 0€
37 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 1m47.6s 0€
38 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 1m49.6s 0€
39 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 1m50.3s 0€
40 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 1m50.4s 0€
41 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 1m51.4s 0€
42 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 1m52.4s 0€
43 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 1m52.6s 0€
44 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 1m52.6s 0€
45 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 1m53.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
46 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m54.1s 0€
47 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 1m55.1s 0€
48 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 1m59.8s 0€
49 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 2m2.2s 0€
50 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 2m3.2s 0€
51 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 2m3.8s 0€
52 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 2m4.3s 0€
53 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 2m5.2s 0€
54 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 2m7s 0€
55 Yo'Dosh Sunnat Uzbekistan Atila 2m7.3s 0€
56 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 2m7.3s 0€
57 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 2m7.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
58 Quinn EugeneSouth Africa South Africa baggy bibs RC 2m8.1s 0€
59 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 2m8.1s 0€
60 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 2m9s 0€
61 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 2m10.1s 0€
62 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 2m10.7s 0€
63 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 2m13.5s 0€
64 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 2m15.2s 0€
65 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 2m16.8s 0€
66 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 2m18.8s 0€
67 Nijs SvenUCV Leader Belgium avsc 2m19.4s 0€
68 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 2m21.9s 0€
69 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m23.1s 0€
70 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 2m24.9s 0€
71 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m25s 0€
72 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 2m25.9s 0€
73 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 2m26.7s 0€
74 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 2m27.2s 0€
75 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 2m27.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
76 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 2m31s 0€
77 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 2m32.8s 0€
78 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 2m34.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
79 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 2m36.7s 0€
80 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m36.8s 0€
81 Kasprzyk AdamUnder 23 leader Poland Jaux bar team 2m40.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
82 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 2m40.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
83 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 2m41.4s 0€
84 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 2m42.2s 0€
85 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 2m43.2s 0€
86 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 2m46.4s 0€
87 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 2m49s 0€
88 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 2m50.5s 0€
89 Michelin Albéric France Atila 2m50.9s 0€
90 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 2m52.6s 0€
91 Van den Broeck Jeroen Belgium Tacki 2m57s 0€
92 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 2m59s 0€
93 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 3m4.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
94 FitzGerald Oliver Eire Tacki 3m4.7s 0€
95 Evans Kaden Australia Tacki 3m5.2s 0€
96 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 3m5.8s 0€
97 Besnier Eloi France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m8.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
98 Urban Yaroslav Ukraine Tacki 3m8.8s 0€
99 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 3m10.1s 0€ U22
100 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 3m11.4s 0€
101 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 3m34.3s 0€
102 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 3m44.8s 0€ U22
103 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela Tacki Fall 3m59.3s 0€
104 Belosevic Dalibor Croatia CourseRapide 4m54s 0€ U22
105 Andresen Ib Denmark Jaux bar team 5m36.9s 0€

ERG : 172pts
alphadog : 118pts
Jaux bar team : 81pts
Teamvaldisere : 50pts
Alpages : 40pts
Atila : 31pts
TC Euskaltel : 27pts
guignolos : 26pts
BISCUIT173 : 22pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 19pts
Tacki : 16pts
Tycoonboys : 13pts
CourseRapide : 12pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 10pts
AC_LUANT : 8pts
avsc : 0pts
CC Les Loges : 0pts
baggy bibs RC : 0pts

Etape 2

1 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 4h43m6.8s 50 25500€
2 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 0s 45 21250€
3 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 7.8s 42 18700€
4 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 7.8s 40 17000€
5 Quinn EugeneSouth Africa South Africa baggy bibs RC 7.8s 38 15300€
6 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 7.8s 36 14450€
7 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 7.8s 34 13600€
8 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 7.8s 32 12750€
9 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 15.1s 30 11900€
10 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 15.1s 28 11050€
11 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 15.1s 26 10200€
12 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 15.1s 24 9775€
13 MacKenna Aguistin Eire Tycoonboys 15.1s 22 9350€
14 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 15.1s 20 8925€
15 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 26.4s 18 8500€
16 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 26.4s 16 8075€
17 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 26.4s 14 7650€
18 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 26.4s 13 7225€
19 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 26.4s 12 6800€
20 Yo'Dosh Sunnat Uzbekistan Atila 26.4s 11 6375€
21 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 26.4s 10 5950€
22 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 38.1s 9 5525€
23 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere Fall 46.6s 8 5100€
24 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 46.6s 7 4675€
25 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 55s 6 4250€
26 Michelin Albéric France Atila 55s 5 4250€
27 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 55s 4 4250€
28 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 55s 3 4250€
29 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 1m24.2s 2 4250€
30 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 1m24.2s 1 4250€
31 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m50.4s 0€
32 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 1m50.4s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
33 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog Attack ! 1m52.2s 0€
34 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 2m3.4s 0€
35 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 2m3.4s 0€
36 Urban Yaroslav Ukraine Tacki 2m3.4s 0€
37 Van den Broeck Jeroen Belgium Tacki 2m3.4s 0€
38 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 2m3.4s 0€
39 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela Tacki 2m3.4s 0€
40 Evans Kaden Australia Tacki 2m3.4s 0€
41 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 2m3.4s 0€
42 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 2m3.4s 0€
43 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 2m33.7s 0€
44 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 2m33.7s 0€
45 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 2m33.7s 0€
46 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 2m33.7s 0€
47 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 3m10.6s 0€
48 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 3m32.1s 0€
49 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 3m32.1s 0€
50 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 3m54.2s 0€
51 Nijs SvenUCV Leader Belgium avsc 3m54.2s 0€
52 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 4m23.5s 0€
53 François Edwin France Alpages 4m23.5s 0€
54 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 4m23.5s 0€
55 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 4m23.5s 0€
56 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 4m23.5s 0€
57 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 4m23.5s 0€
58 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 4m23.5s 0€
59 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 4m23.5s 0€
60 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m23.5s 0€
61 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 4m23.5s 0€
62 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 4m23.5s 0€
63 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 4m23.5s 0€
64 FitzGerald Oliver Eire Tacki 4m23.5s 0€
65 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 4m23.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
66 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 4m23.5s 0€
67 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 4m23.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
68 Pitkänen Allan Finland CourseRapide 5m48.1s 0€
69 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 5m48.1s 0€
70 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 5m48.1s 0€
71 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 5m48.1s 0€
72 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 5m48.1s 0€
73 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 5m48.1s 0€
74 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 5m48.1s 0€
75 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 5m48.1s 0€
76 Borrado SamuelBest Youngster of the grand tour Spain CourseRapide 5m48.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
77 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 5m48.1s 0€
78 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 5m48.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
79 Andresen Ib Denmark Jaux bar team 7m35.7s 0€
80 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 8m34.2s 0€
81 Kasprzyk AdamUnder 23 leader Poland Jaux bar team 9m22.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
82 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 9m22.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
83 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 9m22.7s 0€
84 Outounbaïev Abdumalik Uzbekistan Tacki 9m22.7s 0€
85 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 9m22.7s 0€
86 Pascutto Vasco Italy Tacki 9m22.7s 0€
87 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 9m22.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
88 Besnier Eloi France Villeneuve sur Lot 9m22.7s 0€ U22
89 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 9m22.7s 0€ U22
90 Arzamanov Igor Uzbekistan Atila 11m23.92s 0€
91 Barbir Viktor Croatia Jaux bar team 11m56.12s 0€
92 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 11m56.12s 0€
93 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 13m24.92s 0€
94 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 13m24.92s 0€
95 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 13m24.92s 0€
96 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 15m11.2s 0€
97 Belosevic Dalibor Croatia CourseRapide 15m11.2s 0€ U22
98 Bérubé EvynWinner of a Tour Canada Teamvaldisere 15m11.2s 0€
99 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 17m54.6s 0€
100 Adamsen Torsten Denmark ERG Abandon 0€
101 Wijnberg Maarten The Netherlands ERG Abandon 0€
102 Macrae Nick United Kingdom ERG Abandon 0€
103 Calvetti Enrico Italy ERG Abandon 0€
104 Posdstata Ervin Czech Republic ERG Abandon 0€
105 Batchelor Ulick Eire Tycoonboys Abandon 0€

Alpages : 191pts
Jaux bar team : 76pts
Atila : 51pts
avsc : 50pts
ERG : 46pts
baggy bibs RC : 45pts
Tycoonboys : 42pts
Teamvaldisere : 42pts
guignolos : 38pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 34pts
alphadog : 13pts
BISCUIT173 : 12pts
CourseRapide : 5pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts
TC Euskaltel : 0pts
CC Les Loges : 0pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 0pts
Tacki : 0pts

Etape 3

Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 4h36m26.5s 50 25500€
2 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 0s 45 21250€
3 Grzybowski ZbigniewUCV Leader Poland Alpages 0s 42 18700€
4 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 0s 40 17000€
5 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 0s 38 15300€
6 Salmonsson CojatöWinner of a Tour Sweden Teamvaldisere 0s 36 14450€
7 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 6.2s 34 13600€
8 Van den Broeck Jeroen Belgium Tacki 6.2s 32 12750€
9 MacKenna Aguistin Eire Tycoonboys 6.2s 30 11900€
10 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 6.2s 28 11050€
11 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 14.5s 26 10200€
12 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 14.5s 24 9775€
13 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 14.5s 22 9350€
14 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 14.5s 20 8925€
15 Quinn EugeneSouth Africa South Africa baggy bibs RC 14.5s 18 8500€
16 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 14.5s 16 8075€
17 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 14.5s 14 7650€
18 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 14.5s 13 7225€
19 Evans Kaden Australia Tacki 14.5s 12 6800€
20 Yo'Dosh Sunnat Uzbekistan Atila 14.5s 11 6375€
21 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 14.5s 10 5950€
22 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 14.5s 9 5525€
23 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 14.5s 8 5100€
24 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 14.5s 7 4675€
25 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 25s 6 4250€
26 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 25s 5 4250€
27 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 25s 4 4250€
28 Urban Yaroslav Ukraine Tacki 25s 3 4250€
29 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela Tacki 25s 2 4250€
30 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 25s 1 4250€
31 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 25s 0€
32 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 25s 0€
33 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 35.2s 0€
34 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 35.2s 0€
35 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 35.2s 0€
36 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 35.2s 0€
37 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 35.2s 0€
38 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 35.2s 0€
39 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 44s 0€
40 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 44s 0€
41 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 54.5s 0€
42 Michelin Albéric France Atila 54.5s 0€
43 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 1m5.4s 0€
44 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 1m5.4s 0€
45 Hawrylak AlexanderBest Youngster of the grand tour Ukraine Jaux bar team Fall 1m34.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
46 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 1m51.4s 0€
47 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 1m51.4s 0€
48 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 2m19.3s 0€
49 François Edwin France Alpages 2m19.3s 0€
50 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 2m19.3s 0€
51 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 2m19.3s 0€
52 Nijs Sven Belgium avsc 2m19.3s 0€
53 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 2m19.3s 0€
54 FitzGerald Oliver Eire Tacki 2m19.3s 0€
55 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 2m19.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
56 Pitkänen Allan Finland CourseRapide 3m1s 0€
57 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 3m1s 0€
58 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m1s 0€
59 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m1s 0€
60 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 3m1s 0€
61 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 3m1s 0€
62 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 3m1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
63 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 3m46.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
64 Outounbaïev Abdumalik Uzbekistan Tacki 3m46.4s 0€
65 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 3m46.4s 0€
66 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 3m46.4s 0€
67 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 3m46.4s 0€
68 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 3m46.4s 0€
69 Pascutto Vasco Italy Tacki Puncture 3m46.4s 0€
70 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 3m46.4s 0€
71 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 3m46.4s 0€
72 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 3m46.4s 0€
73 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 4m38s 0€
74 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 4m38s 0€
75 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 4m38s 0€
76 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 4m38s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
77 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 4m38s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
78 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 4m38s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
79 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 4m38s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
80 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 4m38s 0€
81 Kasprzyk AdamUnder 23 leader Poland Jaux bar team 5m23.6s 0€ U22
82 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 5m23.6s 0€
83 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 5m23.6s 0€
84 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 5m23.6s 0€
85 Barbir Viktor Croatia Jaux bar team 5m23.6s 0€
86 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 5m23.6s 0€
87 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 5m23.6s 0€
88 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m23.6s 0€
89 Andresen Ib Denmark Jaux bar team 5m23.6s 0€
90 Besnier Eloi France Villeneuve sur Lot 5m23.6s 0€ U22
91 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 7m16.5s 0€
92 Arzamanov Igor Uzbekistan Atila 7m16.5s 0€
93 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 11m42.7s 0€
94 Belosevic Dalibor Croatia CourseRapide 13m56.5s 0€ U22
95 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog Abandon 0€
96 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog Abandon 0€
97 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog Abandon 0€
98 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog Abandon 0€
99 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog Abandon 0€

Alpages : 160pts
Teamvaldisere : 86pts
Tycoonboys : 58pts
Jaux bar team : 56pts
Tacki : 49pts
ERG : 45pts
avsc : 45pts
alphadog : 33pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 29pts
guignolos : 27pts
Atila : 19pts
baggy bibs RC : 18pts
CC Les Loges : 13pts
BISCUIT173 : 5pts
CourseRapide : 2pts
TC Euskaltel : 0pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 0pts

Etape 4

1 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 5h29m4.3s 50 25500€
2 Grzybowski ZbigniewUCV Leader Poland Alpages 9.7s 45 21250€
3 MacKenna Aguistin Eire Tycoonboys 9.7s 42 18700€
4 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 9.7s 40 17000€
5 Salmonsson CojatöWinner of a Tour Sweden Teamvaldisere 9.7s 38 15300€
6 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 21.4s 36 14450€
7 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 21.4s 34 13600€
8 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 21.4s 32 12750€
9 Van den Broeck Jeroen Belgium Tacki 21.4s 30 11900€
10 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 31.1s 28 11050€
11 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 31.1s 26 10200€
12 Quinn EugeneSouth Africa South Africa baggy bibs RC 31.1s 24 9775€
13 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 31.1s 22 9350€
14 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 38.9s 20 8925€
15 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 38.9s 18 8500€
16 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 38.9s 16 8075€
17 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 47.6s 14 7650€
18 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 47.6s 13 7225€
19 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 47.6s 12 6800€
20 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 47.6s 11 6375€
21 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 47.6s 10 5950€
22 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 47.6s 9 5525€
23 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 47.6s 8 5100€
24 Evans Kaden Australia Tacki 47.6s 7 4675€
25 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m2.7s 6 4250€
26 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m10.4s 5 4250€
27 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 1m10.4s 4 4250€
28 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 1m10.4s 3 4250€
29 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m10.4s 2 4250€
30 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 1m10.4s 1 4250€
31 Urban Yaroslav Ukraine Tacki 1m10.4s 0€
32 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 1m10.4s 0€
33 Yo'Dosh Sunnat Uzbekistan Atila 1m10.4s 0€
34 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 1m35.1s 0€
35 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team Puncture 1m35.1s 0€
36 Hawrylak AlexanderBest Youngster of the grand tour Ukraine Jaux bar team 1m35.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
37 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 1m35.1s 0€
38 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 1m35.1s 0€
39 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 1m35.1s 0€
40 Michelin Albéric France Atila 2m3.1s 0€
41 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 2m14.8s 0€
42 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 2m26.9s 0€
43 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m26.9s 0€
44 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 2m26.9s 0€
45 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 3m0.4s 0€
46 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela Tacki 3m0.4s 0€
47 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m25.5s 0€
48 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 3m25.5s 0€
49 François Edwin France Alpages 3m47.7s 0€
50 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 3m47.7s 0€
51 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 3m47.7s 0€
52 Nijs Sven Belgium avsc 3m47.7s 0€
53 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 3m47.7s 0€
54 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 3m47.7s 0€
55 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 3m47.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
56 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 5m2.9s 0€
57 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 5m2.9s 0€
58 Pitkänen Allan Finland CourseRapide 5m44.3s 0€
59 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 5m44.3s 0€
60 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 5m44.3s 0€
61 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 5m44.3s 0€
62 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 5m44.3s 0€
63 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 5m44.3s 0€
64 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 5m44.3s 0€
65 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 5m44.3s 0€
66 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 5m44.3s 0€
67 FitzGerald Oliver Eire Tacki 5m44.3s 0€
68 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 5m44.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
69 Pascutto Vasco Italy Tacki 7m36.19s 0€
70 Kasprzyk AdamUnder 23 leader Poland Jaux bar team 8m22.69s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
71 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 8m22.69s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
72 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 8m22.69s 0€
73 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 8m22.69s 0€
74 Outounbaïev Abdumalik Uzbekistan Tacki 8m22.69s 0€
75 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 8m22.69s 0€
76 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 8m22.69s 0€
77 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 8m22.69s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
78 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 8m22.69s 0€
79 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 8m22.69s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
80 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 8m22.69s 0€
81 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 11m34.2s 0€
82 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 11m34.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
83 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 12m18.95s 0€ U22
84 Besnier Eloi France Villeneuve sur Lot 12m18.95s 0€ U22
85 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 12m18.95s 0€
86 Andresen Ib Denmark Jaux bar team 12m18.95s 0€
87 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 12m18.95s 0€
88 Barbir Viktor Croatia Jaux bar team 13m31.69s 0€
89 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 14m33.49s 0€
90 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 15m56.72s 0€
91 Arzamanov Igor Uzbekistan Atila 18m43.82s 0€
92 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 20m44.8s 0€
93 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 22m24.8s 0€
94 Belosevic Dalibor Croatia CourseRapide 23m6.1s 0€ U22

Alpages : 134pts
Tycoonboys : 82pts
ERG : 60pts
avsc : 50pts
Jaux bar team : 49pts
guignolos : 48pts
Teamvaldisere : 38pts
Tacki : 37pts
baggy bibs RC : 36pts
alphadog : 28pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 27pts
BISCUIT173 : 22pts
Atila : 16pts
CC Les Loges : 15pts
CourseRapide : 3pts
TC Euskaltel : 0pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 0pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts

Général

1 Salmonsson CojatöLeader du Tour Teamvaldisere Suède 30 15h46m30.1s 100 51000€
2 Luna Nicolas avsc Argentine 30 6.8s 90 42500€
3 MacKenna Aguistin Tycoonboys Irlande 33 20.5s 84 37400€
4 Grzybowski ZbigniewLeader UCV Alpages Pologne 29 37.3s 80 34000€
5 Carew Haldar Alpages Norvège 29 41.4s 76 30600€
6 Maillet Dimitri Alpages France 29 43.6s 72 28900€
7 Birget Marji Jaux bar team Luxembourg 29 45.4s 68 27200€
8 Golubev Nikolay Atila Ouzbékistan 30 54.6s 64 25500€
9 Quinn EugeneAfrique du Sud baggy bibs RC Afrique du Sud 31 1m4.5s 60 23800€
10 Othnin Nathan Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 1m4.9s 56 22100€
11 Chihaia Gregorian Tycoonboys Roumanie 32 1m5s 52 20400€
12 Pronzati Gustavo Alpages Italie 29 1m13s 48 19550€
13 Ford Sean Alpages Royaume Uni 29 1m15.6s 44 18700€
14 Alcén Ingmar guignolos Suède 31 1m35.6s 40 17850€
15 Kanapyanov Alexander alphadog Ouzbékistan 30 1m35.8s 36 17000€
16 Gore Eric ERG Royaume Uni 29 1m38.1s 32 16150€
17 Ries Julien BISCUIT173 Luxembourg 27 1m47.4s 28 15300€
18 Hrmo Svätopluk ERG Slovaquie 29 1m53.7s 26 14450€
19 Webber Gerald baggy bibs RC Royaume Uni 30 1m54.8s 24 13600€
20 Yo'Dosh Sunnat Atila Ouzbékistan 32 2m1.6s 22 12750€
21 Pagès Tony Villeneuve sur Lot France 29 2m9.7s 20 11900€
22 MacElligot Jakub Jaux bar team Irlande 26 2m29.9s 18 11050€
23 Chevalier Laurent Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 2m37.7s 16 10200€
24 Kaufman Luka guignolos Allemagne 28 3m8.8s 14 9350€
25 Kirchen Pier CC Les Loges Luxembourg 28 3m11.7s 12 8500€
26 De serres Olivier Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 3m20.4s 10 8500€
27 Soti Abenicio alphadog Mexique 30 3m22.2s 8 8500€
28 Van den Broeck Jeroen Tacki Belgique 30 3m31s 6 8500€
29 Kayser Maxime Teamvaldisere Pays Bas 31 3m31.7s 4 8500€
30 Brun Adel CC Les Loges France 32 3m34.2s 2 8500€
31 Jaanson Martin Jaux bar team Estonie 27 3m42s 0 0€
32 Thorkildsen Andreas CC Les Loges Norvège 31 3m42.3s 0 0€
33 Flegel Lucas alphadog Allemagne 34 3m45.2s 0 0€
34 Evans Kaden Tacki Australie 34 4m13.7s 0 0€
35 Fleming Glen Craig CourseRapide Afrique du Sud 34 4m26.2s 0 0€
36 Leblanc Dimitri CC Les Loges France 27 4m43.4s 0 0€
37 Michelin Albéric Atila France 24 4m46.5s 0 0€
38 Urban Yaroslav Tacki Ukraine 28 4m50.6s 0 0€
39 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Atila Lituanie 25 4m54.1s 0 0€
40 Jallet Florien Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise France 26 5m2.4s 0 0€
41 Dyckman Pouw Atila Pays Bas 24 5m18.3s 0 0€
42 Mallet Etienne Tacki France 28 5m40.6s 0 0€
43 Wisniowski Bronislaw CC Les Loges Pologne 31 6m15.8s 0 0€
44 Jucys Algis Alpages Lituanie 27 6m20.7s 0 0€
45 Hawrylak AlexanderMeilleur Jeune Jaux bar team Ukraine 22 6m48.1s 0 0€
46 Calderon víctor manuel Tacki Venezuela 27 7m31.1s 0 0€
47 Van de weyer Oliver Alpages Belgique 27 7m33.1s 0 0€
48 François Edwin Alpages France 29 8m35.9s 0 0€
49 Skutnabb Konstantin AC_LUANT Finlande 24 9m27.7s 0 0€
50 Skutnabb Mika AC_LUANT Finlande 24 9m41.4s 0 0€
51 Tsukushi Temma guignolos Japon 30 9m51.6s 0 0€
52 De decker Alain avsc Belgique 28 10m6.4s 0 0€
53 Nijs Sven avsc Belgique 30 10m23.6s 0 0€
54 Eglītis Teodors guignolos Lettonie 24 11m41.4s 0 0€
55 Plestan Thomas guignolos France 21 11m43.6s 0 0€
56 Patsaiev Abdulloh Atila Ouzbékistan 28 12m15.1s 0 0€
57 Frederico Calisto CourseRapide Portugal 32 12m37.4s 0 0€
58 Villa Florent Villeneuve sur Lot France 25 12m42.6s 0 0€
59 FitzGerald Oliver Tacki Irlande 28 13m34.8s 0 0€
60 Nemec Alexandr Atila République Tchèque 29 13m57s 0 0€
61 Pietravallo Julian CourseRapide Argentine 33 14m5.3s 0 0€
62 Pitkänen Allan CourseRapide Finlande 32 14m7.7s 0 0€
63 Terleckas Osvaldas CourseRapide Lituanie 34 14m10.8s 0 0€
64 Péan Jean-claude guignolos France 22 14m16.5s 0 0€
65 Raivio Olli AC_LUANT Finlande 26 15m9.1s 0 0€
66 Zennaro Benny Atila Italie 31 15m48.5s 0 0€
67 Bigot Justin Villeneuve sur Lot France 25 16m1.5s 0 0€
68 Burger Sjoerd CourseRapide Pays Bas 35 16m27.6s 0 0€
69 Piton Cyprien Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise France 28 16m54.7s 0 0€
70 Reulens Nils guignolos Belgique 21 19m32.7s 0 0€
71 Moravčík Juraj baggy bibs RC Slovaquie 25 19m34.5s 0 0€
72 Pascutto Vasco Tacki Italie 28 19m37.4s 0 0€
73 Roberts Tom baggy bibs RC Royaume Uni 30 20m20.6s 0 0€
74 Outounbaïev Abdumalik Tacki Ouzbékistan 28 20m33.3s 0 0€
75 Waddell Richard ERG Nouvelle Zélande 22 21m42.5s 0 0€
76 Borrado Samuel CourseRapide Espagne 22 22m41.6s 0 0€
77 du Plessis Steven CourseRapide Afrique du Sud 35 22m46.2s 0 0€
78 Banckert Jerom guignolos Pays Bas 21 22m53.8s 0 0€
79 Frantzmann Franz baggy bibs RC Allemagne 29 22m53.8s 0 0€
80 Kasprzyk AdamLeader - de 23 ans Jaux bar team Pologne 22 23m52.4s 0 0€
81 Broco Filinto TC Euskaltel Portugal 27 25m37.4s 0 0€
82 Takahashi Teinosuke guignolos Japon 22 26m12.4s 0 0€
83 Gougeon Anael Villeneuve sur Lot France 23 26m29s 0 0€
84 Eriksen Christer Jaux bar team Danemark 25 28m13.8s 0 0€
85 Besnier Eloi Villeneuve sur Lot France 21 28m16.4s 0 0€
86 Barbir Viktor Jaux bar team Croatie 29 28m54.5s 0 0€
87 Andresen Ib Jaux bar team Danemark 23 28m58.2s 0 0€
88 Richards Joey baggy bibs RC Royaume Uni 28 29m26.2s 0 0€
89 Bérubé Evyn Teamvaldisere Canada 30 30m11.2s 0 0€
90 Zaleski Lucjan TC Euskaltel Pologne 33 35m15s 0 0€
91 Arzamanov Igor Atila Ouzbékistan 24 36m50.5s 0 0€
92 Neiza Israel Jaux bar team Colombie 28 39m51.4s 0 0€
93 Juh Rok BISCUIT173 Slovénie 35 50m25s 0 0€
94 Belosevic Dalibor CourseRapide Croatie 19 55m10.8s 0 0€

Alpages : 320pts
Tycoonboys : 136pts
Teamvaldisere : 104pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 102pts
avsc : 90pts
Jaux bar team : 86pts
Atila : 86pts
baggy bibs RC : 84pts
ERG : 58pts
guignolos : 54pts
alphadog : 44pts
BISCUIT173 : 28pts
CC Les Loges : 14pts
Tacki : 6pts
TC Euskaltel : 0pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 0pts
CourseRapide : 0pts