Tour De Turquie D2 S26
Table des matières

Etape 1

1 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix 3h5m37.7s 50 25500€
2 Eizenšteins Fricis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] dorsen 0s 45 21250€
3 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 0s 42 18700€
4 Buchta Drahomir [Czech Republic ] dorsen 0s 40 17000€
5 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 38 15300€
6 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 0s 36 14450€
7 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 0s 34 13600€
8 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 32 12750€
9 Terrien Damien [France ] AC_LUANT [Fall] 0s 30 11900€
10 Wagner Egon [Germany ] ballack150 0s 28 11050€
11 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 0s 26 10200€
12 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 0s 24 9775€
13 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 22 9350€
14 Lucero Demetrio [Spain ] Deux-Sèvres 0s 20 8925€
15 Ryft Logan [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 18 8500€
16 Franz Adler [Germany ] ballack150 0s 16 8075€
17 Gobel Persefoni [Germany ] Forza17 0s 14 7650€
18 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 0s 13 7225€
19 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 0s 12 6800€
20 Zubeldia Héctor [Spain ] Deux-Sèvres 0s 11 6375€
21 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 0s 10 5950€
22 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 0s 9 5525€
23 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 8 5100€
24 Travis Colin [New-Zealand ] dorsen 0s 7 4675€
25 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 0s 6 4250€
26 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 0s 5 4250€
27 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 0s 4 4250€
28 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 0s 3 4250€
29 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 2 4250€
30 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 0s 1 4250€
31 Kelk Mihkel [Estonia ] Sinalepa 0s 0€
32 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
33 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0€
34 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0€
35 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
36 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 0s 0€
37 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] delapompe 0s 0€
38 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 0s 0€
39 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 0s 0€
40 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Guipy CC 0s 0€
41 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
42 Kompany Vincent [Belgium ] Jaux bar team 0s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
43 Banovic Karlo [Croatia ] Forza17 0s 0€
44 Uesugi Tsurayuki [Japan ] dorsen 0s 0€
45 Kalinouskayov Casimir [Belarus ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0€
46 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
47 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgium ] delapompe 0s 0€
48 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0€
49 Jalabert Christophe [France ] Deux-Sèvres 0s 0€
50 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 0s 0€
51 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 0s 0€
52 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 0s 0€
53 Thorpe Ian [Germany ] dorsen 0s 0€
54 MacKenna Aguistin [Eire ] dorsen 0s 0€
55 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 0€
56 Hore Ma’a [New-Zealand ] dorsen 0s 0€
57 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] phénix 0s 0€
58 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 0s 0€
59 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 0s 0€
60 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
61 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 0s 0€
62 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 0s 0€
63 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 0s 0€
64 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
65 Birget Marji [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 0s 0€
66 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
67 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 0s 0€
68 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
69 Rosenbaum Berthold [Germany ] ballack150 0s 0€
70 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] bloorek 0s 0€
71 Räim Albert [Estonia ] Sinalepa 0s 0€
72 Belanger Pierrick [France ] Deux-Sèvres 0s 0€
73 Thompson Gary [USA ] delapompe 0s 0€
74 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 0€
75 Savenkov Aguei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
76 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 0s 0€
77 Puybaudet Jacques [France ] Guipy CC 0s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
78 Andersson Anders [Sweden ] CCEM 0s 0€
79 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 0€
80 Reyes José [Spain ] Sinalepa 0s 0€
81 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 0s 0€
82 Smet Jean-philippe [Belgium ] ABSTEAM 0s 0€
83 Voronine Ievgueni [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
84 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
85 Urtasun Adriano [Spain ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
86 Kovalsky Stepan [Ukraine ] [World Cup's leader] [Ukraine ] ERG 0s 0€
87 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
88 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
89 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 0s 0€
90 Parment Bastian [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 0s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
91 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
92 Timmerman Nils [Belgium ] Deux-Sèvres 0s 0€
93 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
94 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 0s 0€
95 Mandri Rene [Estonia ] Sinalepa 0s 0€
96 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 0s 0€
97 Allgöwer Nicolas [Switzerland ] dorsen 0s 0€
98 Slovák Milan [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 0s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
99 Mikailov Neelov [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
100 Maasikmets Vahur [Estonia ] Sinalepa 0s 0€
101 Reyes Hilario [Colombia ] UPEC 0s 0€
102 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 0s 0€
103 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 0€
104 Vienuolis Justinas [Lithuania ] Deux-Sèvres 0s 0€
105 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 0s 0€
106 Riegel Sonntag [Germany ] ballack150 0s 0€
107 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
108 Engländer Rolf [Germany ] ballack150 0s 0€
109 Durand Louis [France ] les petrolettes 0s 0€ U22
110 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 0s 0€
111 Wadz Erlend [Denmark ] ABSTEAM 0s 0€
112 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 0€ U22
113 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 0s 0€
114 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 0€ U22
115 Crosas Marc [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0€
116 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 0€ U22
117 Colombano Henrique [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 1m52.2s 0€ U22
118 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m52.2s 0€
119 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 1m52.2s 0€
120 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 9m58.3s 0€
121 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 9m58.3s 0€
122 Durrer Jérôme [Switzerland ] CCEM 15m41.5s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Cerar Karel [Winner of a Tour] [Slovenia ] phénix 5h2m17.3s 50 25500€
2 Eizenšteins Fricis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] dorsen 0s 45 21250€
3 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 0s 42 18700€
4 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 0s 40 17000€
5 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 0s 38 15300€
6 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 0s 36 14450€
7 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 [Fall] 0s 34 13600€
8 Uesugi Tsurayuki [Japan ] dorsen 0s 32 12750€
9 Thorpe Ian [Germany ] dorsen 0s 30 11900€
10 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] delapompe 0s 28 11050€
11 MacKenna Aguistin [Eire ] dorsen 0s 26 10200€
12 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 24 9775€
13 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 0s 22 9350€
14 Van basten Mark [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 0s 20 8925€
15 Hore Ma’a [New-Zealand ] dorsen 0s 18 8500€
16 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] phénix 0s 16 8075€
17 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aguilar PS 0s 14 7650€
18 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgium ] delapompe 0s 13 7225€
19 Allgöwer Nicolas [Switzerland ] dorsen 0s 12 6800€
20 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 0s 11 6375€
21 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] bloorek 0s 10 5950€
22 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 9 5525€
23 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 0s 8 5100€
24 Kovalsky Stepan [Ukraine ] [World Cup's leader] [Ukraine ] ERG 0s 7 4675€
25 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 41.9s 6 4250€
26 Buchta Drahomir [Czech Republic ] dorsen 41.9s 5 4250€
27 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 41.9s 4 4250€
28 Terrien Damien [France ] AC_LUANT 41.9s 3 4250€
29 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 41.9s 2 4250€
30 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 41.9s 1 4250€
31 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 41.9s 0€
32 Ryft Logan [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 41.9s 0€
33 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 41.9s 0€
34 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 41.9s 0€
35 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 41.9s 0€
36 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 41.9s 0€
37 Travis Colin [New-Zealand ] dorsen 41.9s 0€
38 Gobel Persefoni [Germany ] Forza17 41.9s 0€
39 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Guipy CC 41.9s 0€
40 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 41.9s 0€
41 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 41.9s 0€
42 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 41.9s 0€
43 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 41.9s 0€
44 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 41.9s 0€
45 Rosenbaum Berthold [Germany ] ballack150 41.9s 0€
46 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 41.9s 0€
47 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 41.9s 0€
48 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 41.9s 0€
49 Kalinouskayov Casimir [Belarus ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 41.9s 0€
50 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 41.9s 0€
51 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 41.9s 0€
52 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 41.9s 0€
53 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 41.9s 0€
54 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 41.9s 0€
55 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 41.9s 0€
56 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 41.9s 0€
57 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 41.9s 0€
58 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 41.9s 0€
59 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 41.9s 0€
60 Birget Marji [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 41.9s 0€
61 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 41.9s 0€
62 Smet Jean-philippe [Belgium ] ABSTEAM 41.9s 0€
63 Andersson Anders [Sweden ] CCEM 41.9s 0€
64 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 41.9s 0€
65 Thompson Gary [USA ] delapompe 41.9s 0€
66 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 41.9s 0€
67 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 41.9s 0€
68 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 41.9s 0€
69 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 41.9s 0€
70 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 41.9s 0€
71 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 41.9s 0€
72 Reyes Hilario [Colombia ] UPEC 41.9s 0€
73 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 41.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
74 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 1m46s 0€
75 Wagner Egon [Germany ] ballack150 1m46s 0€
76 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m46s 0€
77 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m46s 0€
78 Lucero Demetrio [Spain ] Deux-Sèvres 1m46s 0€
79 Franz Adler [Germany ] ballack150 1m46s 0€
80 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 1m46s 0€
81 Zubeldia Héctor [Spain ] Deux-Sèvres 1m46s 0€
82 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Guipy CC 1m46s 0€
83 Kelk Mihkel [Estonia ] Sinalepa 1m46s 0€
84 Jalabert Christophe [France ] Deux-Sèvres 1m46s 0€
85 Kompany Vincent [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Belgium ] Jaux bar team 1m46s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
86 Puybaudet Jacques [France ] Guipy CC 1m46s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
87 Räim Albert [Estonia ] Sinalepa 1m46s 0€
88 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m46s 0€
89 Belanger Pierrick [France ] Deux-Sèvres 1m46s 0€
90 Savenkov Aguei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m46s 0€
91 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m46s 0€
92 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 1m46s 0€
93 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m46s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
94 Riegel Sonntag [Germany ] ballack150 1m46s 0€
95 Parment Bastian [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m46s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
96 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 1m46s 0€
97 Timmerman Nils [Belgium ] Deux-Sèvres 1m46s 0€
98 Engländer Rolf [Germany ] ballack150 1m46s 0€
99 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m46s 0€
100 Mikailov Neelov [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m46s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
101 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m46s 0€
102 Vienuolis Justinas [Lithuania ] Deux-Sèvres 1m46s 0€
103 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m46s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
104 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 1m46s 0€
105 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 3m43.5s 0€
106 Reyes José [Spain ] Sinalepa 3m43.5s 0€
107 Mandri Rene [Estonia ] Sinalepa 3m43.5s 0€
108 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m43.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
109 Wadz Erlend [Denmark ] ABSTEAM 3m43.5s 0€
110 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m43.5s 0€ U22
111 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 3m43.5s 0€
112 Voronine Ievgueni [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m36.6s 0€ U22
113 Slovák Milan [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 4m36.6s 0€ U22
114 Durand Louis [France ] les petrolettes 4m36.6s 0€ U22
115 Urtasun Adriano [Spain ] Aguilar PS 4m36.6s 0€
116 Maasikmets Vahur [Estonia ] Sinalepa 4m36.6s 0€
117 Durrer Jérôme [Switzerland ] CCEM 4m36.6s 0€ U22
118 Banovic Karlo [Croatia ] Forza17 7m56.7s 0€
119 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 7m56.7s 0€
120 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 7m56.7s 0€
121 Crosas Marc [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 10m8.1s 0€
122 Colombano Henrique [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 16m31.1s 0€ U22

Général

1 Cerar Karel [Leader du Tour] phénix [Slovénie ] 27 8h7m55s 50 25500€
2 Eizenšteins Fricis dorsen [Lettonie ] 28 0s 45 21250€
3 Salimov Igor phénix [Ouzbékistan ] 29 0s 42 18700€
4 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG [USA ] 29 0s 40 17000€
5 Marulanda Hilario ERG [Colombie ] 29 0s 38 15300€
6 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 31 0s 36 14450€
7 Boyle Max Jaux bar team [Irlande ] 28 0s 34 13600€
8 Tallent Aleu delapompe [Australie ] 30 0s 32 12750€
9 Van basten Mark Aguilar PS [Pays Bas ] 26 0s 30 11900€
10 Uesugi Tsurayuki [Japon ] dorsen [Japon ] 26 0s 28 11050€
11 Thorpe Ian dorsen [Allemagne ] 27 0s 26 10200€
12 Vizconde Mikel Aguilar PS [Espagne ] 30 0s 24 9775€
13 MacKenna Aguistin dorsen [Irlande ] 27 0s 22 9350€
14 Zabala Xabier gutarrak [Venezuela ] 27 0s 20 8925€
15 Bramoonen Klaas delapompe [Belgique ] 29 0s 18 8500€
16 Mihaljevic Hrvoje Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Croatie ] 32 0s 16 8075€
17 Hore Ma’a dorsen [Nouvelle Zélande ] 28 0s 14 7650€
18 Jansen Ole heinar phénix [Norvège ] 31 0s 13 7225€
19 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 31 0s 12 6800€
20 Kundziņš Elmārs Killer Instinct [Lettonie ] 26 0s 11 6375€
21 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 26 0s 10 5950€
22 Vandenbroucke Jeroen bloorek [Belgique ] 31 0s 9 5525€
23 Kovalsky Stepan [Ukraine ] ERG [Ukraine ] 26 0s 8 5100€
24 Allgöwer Nicolas dorsen [Suisse ] 29 0s 7 4675€
25 Erkinov Rahman Guipy CC [Ouzbékistan ] 30 41.9s 6 4250€
26 Buchta Drahomir dorsen [République Tchèque ] 27 41.9s 5 4250€
27 Vinokourov Demetri Aguilar PS [Kazakhstan ] 29 41.9s 4 4250€
28 Vedenine Nazar Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 41.9s 3 4250€
29 Terrien Damien AC_LUANT [France ] 26 41.9s 2 4250€
30 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 28 41.9s 1 4250€
31 Laakonen Matti AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 25 41.9s 0 0€
32 Zacharanka Zarkov BISCUIT173 [Biélorussie ] 30 41.9s 0 0€
33 Ryft Logan Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 27 41.9s 0 0€
34 Gobel Persefoni Forza17 [Allemagne ] 23 41.9s 0 0€
35 Velez Xabier gutarrak [Venezuela ] 29 41.9s 0 0€
36 Marco Santiago gutarrak [Venezuela ] 30 41.9s 0 0€
37 Travis Colin dorsen [Nouvelle Zélande ] 28 41.9s 0 0€
38 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 28 41.9s 0 0€
39 Lepage Olivier Guipy CC [Canada ] 29 41.9s 0 0€
40 Rementeria Emmanuel gutarrak [Venezuela ] 29 41.9s 0 0€
41 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 29 41.9s 0 0€
42 Smit Eliot Aguilar PS [Nouvelle Zélande ] 29 41.9s 0 0€
43 Lança Vincente Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Portugal ] 30 41.9s 0 0€
44 Nielsen Jokum Killer Instinct [Danemark ] 30 41.9s 0 0€
45 Abdiyev Calman phénix [Kazakhstan ] 29 41.9s 0 0€
46 Biselius Hakan Guipy CC [Suède ] 30 41.9s 0 0€
47 Kalinouskayov Casimir Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Biélorussie ] 28 41.9s 0 0€
48 Bezjak Bohuslav phénix [Slovénie ] 27 41.9s 0 0€
49 Smith Karl Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 26 41.9s 0 0€
50 Zubrus Regimantas Jaux bar team [Lituanie ] 29 41.9s 0 0€
51 Moya Alexis gutarrak [Venezuela ] 26 41.9s 0 0€
52 Kombarov Hereban Killer Instinct [Russie ] 33 41.9s 0 0€
53 Rosenbaum Berthold ballack150 [Allemagne ] 29 41.9s 0 0€
54 Batur Vitaly Jaux bar team [Ouzbékistan ] 30 41.9s 0 0€
55 Whelan Jayden Jaux bar team [Irlande ] 23 41.9s 0 0€
56 Gesink Robert Aguilar PS [Pays Bas ] 28 41.9s 0 0€
57 Birget Marji Jaux bar team [Luxembourg ] 23 41.9s 0 0€
58 Drucker Michel Jaux bar team [France ] 31 41.9s 0 0€
59 Thompson Gary delapompe [USA ] 29 41.9s 0 0€
60 Fisher Paul Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 29 41.9s 0 0€
61 Andersson Anders CCEM [Suède ] 30 41.9s 0 0€
62 Smet Jean-philippe ABSTEAM [Belgique ] 26 41.9s 0 0€
63 Bahchrer Cole ballack150 [Allemagne ] 30 41.9s 0 0€
64 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 33 41.9s 0 0€
65 Veikkanen Veikka AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 26 41.9s 0 0€
66 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 33 41.9s 0 0€
67 Murillo Alex [Colombie ] Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 29 41.9s 0 0€
68 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 34 41.9s 0 0€
69 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 30 41.9s 0 0€
70 Reyes Hilario UPEC [Colombie ] 29 41.9s 0 0€
71 Koch Harper ballack150 [Allemagne ] 28 41.9s 0 0€
72 Jirasek Julius [Meilleur Jeune] bloorek [République Tchèque ] 22 41.9s 0 0€
73 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 34 1m46s 0 0€
74 Wagner Egon ballack150 [Allemagne ] 29 1m46s 0 0€
75 Lucero Demetrio Deux-Sèvres [Espagne ] 30 1m46s 0 0€
76 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse ] 30 1m46s 0 0€
77 Franz Adler ballack150 [Allemagne ] 31 1m46s 0 0€
78 Zubeldia Héctor Deux-Sèvres [Espagne ] 26 1m46s 0 0€
79 Ammann Noe Guipy CC [Suisse ] 31 1m46s 0 0€
80 Kelk Mihkel Sinalepa [Estonie ] 23 1m46s 0 0€
81 Amel Pierre-etienne Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Belgique ] 34 1m46s 0 0€
82 Kull Heiki Guipy CC [Estonie ] 30 1m46s 0 0€
83 Kompany Vincent Jaux bar team [Belgique ] 21 1m46s 0 0€
84 Jalabert Christophe Deux-Sèvres [France ] 31 1m46s 0 0€
85 Räim Albert Sinalepa [Estonie ] 27 1m46s 0 0€
86 Belanger Pierrick Deux-Sèvres [France ] 27 1m46s 0 0€
87 Puybaudet Jacques Guipy CC [France ] 22 1m46s 0 0€
88 Savenkov Aguei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 28 1m46s 0 0€
89 Fabrizio Vasco [Italie ] BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 30 1m46s 0 0€
90 Laplante Zachary Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 22 1m46s 0 0€
91 Parment Bastian BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 21 1m46s 0 0€
92 Timmerman Nils Deux-Sèvres [Belgique ] 25 1m46s 0 0€
93 Taskinen Leevi BISCUIT173 [Finlande ] 30 1m46s 0 0€
94 Bahchrer Tab ballack150 [Allemagne ] 30 1m46s 0 0€
95 Mikailov Neelov Killer Instinct [Russie ] 22 1m46s 0 0€
96 Riegel Sonntag ballack150 [Allemagne ] 31 1m46s 0 0€
97 Letrouit Claude Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 35 1m46s 0 0€
98 Engländer Rolf ballack150 [Allemagne ] 28 1m46s 0 0€
99 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 34 1m46s 0 0€
100 Vienuolis Justinas Deux-Sèvres [Lituanie ] 27 1m46s 0 0€
101 Golic Stanzel Forza17 [Slovénie ] 24 1m46s 0 0€
102 Dolak Mikolas bloorek [République Tchèque ] 22 1m46s 0 0€
103 De la Rive Lars phénix [Suisse ] 28 3m43.5s 0 0€
104 Reyes José Sinalepa [Espagne ] 26 3m43.5s 0 0€
105 Đoković Igor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 3m43.5s 0 0€
106 Mandri Rene Sinalepa [Estonie ] 28 3m43.5s 0 0€
107 Wadz Erlend [Danemark ] ABSTEAM [Danemark ] 25 3m43.5s 0 0€
108 Mandelik Edvard bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 3m43.5s 0 0€
109 Voronine Ievgueni Killer Instinct [Russie ] 22 4m36.6s 0 0€
110 Urtasun Adriano Aguilar PS [Espagne ] 25 4m36.6s 0 0€
111 Slovák Milan les petrolettes [Slovaquie ] 21 4m36.6s 0 0€
112 Maasikmets Vahur Sinalepa [Estonie ] 24 4m36.6s 0 0€
113 Durand Louis les petrolettes [France ] 21 4m36.6s 0 0€
114 Mozart Konrad bloorek [Allemagne ] 26 5m35.7s 0 0€
115 Nisu Alo Aguilar PS [Estonie ] 30 7m56.7s 0 0€
116 Banovic Karlo Forza17 [Croatie ] 23 7m56.7s 0 0€
117 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 35 9m48.9s 0 0€
118 Crosas Marc Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Espagne ] 28 10m8.1s 0 0€
119 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche ] 33 10m40.2s 0 0€
120 Blecha Frantisek CCEM [République Tchèque ] 33 11m44.3s 0 0€
121 Durrer Jérôme CCEM [Suisse ] 22 20m18.1s 0 0€