Tour Des Flandres D1 S23

1 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam [Attack !] 6h50m9.1s 50 30000€
2 Normann Tomas [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] La vallée d'or 14.8s 45 25000€
3 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 14.8s 42 22000€
4 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 14.8s 40 20000€
5 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 25.5s 38 18000€
6 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 32.3s 36 17000€
7 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 32.3s 34 16000€
8 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 38.8s 32 15000€
9 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 38.8s 30 14000€
10 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 38.8s 28 13000€
11 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 38.8s 26 12000€
12 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 38.8s 24 11500€
13 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 38.8s 22 11000€
14 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] [Belgium ] avsc 38.8s 20 10500€
15 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 38.8s 18 10000€
16 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 38.8s 16 9500€
17 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 58.8s 14 9000€
18 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 1m5.4s 13 8500€
19 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m5.4s 12 8000€
20 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 1m5.4s 11 7500€
21 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 1m5.4s 10 7000€
22 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 1m5.4s 9 6500€
23 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 1m5.4s 8 6000€
24 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 1m5.4s 7 5500€
25 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 1m30.5s 6 5000€
26 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 1m30.5s 5 5000€
27 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 1m41.5s 4 5000€
28 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 1m41.5s 3 5000€
29 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix [Fall] 1m41.5s 2 5000€
30 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m41.5s 1 5000€
31 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m41.5s 0€
32 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m41.5s 0€
33 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 2m10.1s 0€
34 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m10.1s 0€
35 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 2m33.9s 0€
36 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m33.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
37 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m33.9s 0€
38 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 3m47.1s 0€
39 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 3m47.1s 0€
40 Martineau Ewen [France ] La Route est Belle [Attack !] 4m2.9s 0€
41 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m15.7s 0€
42 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 4m38.8s 0€
43 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 4m49.2s 0€
44 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m49.2s 0€
45 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 4m49.2s 0€
46 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 4m49.2s 0€
47 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 4m49.2s 0€
48 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 4m49.2s 0€
49 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 4m49.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
50 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 4m49.2s 0€
51 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 4m49.2s 0€
52 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 4m49.2s 0€
53 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 4m49.2s 0€
54 Roseau Tanguy [France ] Don Carliteam 4m49.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
55 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 4m49.2s 0€
56 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 4m49.2s 0€
57 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 4m49.2s 0€
58 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 4m49.2s 0€
59 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 4m49.2s 0€
60 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 4m49.2s 0€
61 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 4m49.2s 0€
62 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 4m49.2s 0€
63 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 4m49.2s 0€
64 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 4m49.2s 0€
65 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 4m49.2s 0€
66 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 4m49.2s 0€
67 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 4m49.2s 0€
68 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 4m49.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
69 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 6m18.9s 0€
70 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 6m18.9s 0€
71 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m18.9s 0€
72 Repo Atro [Finland ] Don Carliteam 6m18.9s 0€
73 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 6m18.9s 0€
74 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS [Puncture] 6m18.9s 0€
75 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 6m18.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
76 White Azibo [South Africa ] T-Mort 6m18.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
77 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 6m18.9s 0€
78 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 6m18.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
79 Vesel Metod [Slovakia ] BMC 2 6m18.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
80 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 6m18.9s 0€
81 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] BMC 2 6m18.9s 0€ U22
82 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 6m18.9s 0€
83 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 6m18.9s 0€ U22
84 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 6m18.9s 0€
85 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 7m17.4s 0€
86 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 7m43.3s 0€
87 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 7m43.3s 0€
88 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 7m43.3s 0€
89 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Attack !] 8m18.2s 0€
90 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 8m26.6s 0€ U22
91 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 8m26.6s 0€ U22
92 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 8m26.6s 0€
93 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 8m26.6s 0€
94 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 8m26.6s 0€
95 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 8m26.6s 0€
96 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 8m26.6s 0€
97 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 8m26.6s 0€
98 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 8m26.6s 0€
99 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 10m7.4s 0€
100 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 10m7.4s 0€ U22
101 Brett Eric [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 11m6.9s 0€ U22
102 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 16m37.1s 0€ U22
103 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 16m58.3s 0€
104 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Mimi Team 16m58.3s 0€
105 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 22m4.2s 0€ U22
106 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 24m34.7s 0€ U22
107 Panenka Ambroz [Czech Republic ] bloorek 28m39s 0€ U22