Tour Des Flandres D1 S24

1 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 6h19m11.4s 50 30000€
2 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 45 25000€
3 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 42 22000€
4 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 40 20000€
5 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 0s 38 18000€
6 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 0s 36 17000€
7 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5.6s 34 16000€
8 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 5.6s 32 15000€
9 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 5.6s 30 14000€
10 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 10.3s 28 13000€
11 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 10.3s 26 12000€
12 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 10.3s 24 11500€
13 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 10.3s 22 11000€
14 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 10.3s 20 10500€
15 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 10.3s 18 10000€
16 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 10.3s 16 9500€
17 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 10.3s 14 9000€
18 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 10.3s 13 8500€
19 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam [Attack !] 18s 12 8000€
20 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 19s 11 7500€
21 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 19s 10 7000€
22 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 30.8s 9 6500€
23 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil [Puncture] 30.8s 8 6000€
24 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 36.4s 7 5500€
25 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 36.4s 6 5000€
26 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 36.4s 5 5000€
27 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 36.4s 4 5000€
28 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 36.4s 3 5000€
29 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 36.4s 2 5000€
30 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 36.4s 1 5000€
31 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 36.4s 0€
32 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 36.4s 0€
33 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 36.4s 0€
34 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 36.4s 0€
35 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 52.2s 0€
36 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 52.2s 0€
37 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 52.2s 0€
38 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 52.2s 0€
39 Gattuso Edmondo [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] La St Pierraise 52.2s 0€
40 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] aros team 52.2s 0€
41 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 52.2s 0€
42 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 52.2s 0€
43 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 52.2s 0€
44 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 52.2s 0€
45 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 52.2s 0€
46 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 52.2s 0€
47 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 52.2s 0€
48 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 2m20.8s 0€
49 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m32.9s 0€
50 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m32.9s 0€
51 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 2m32.9s 0€
52 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 2m32.9s 0€
53 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 2m32.9s 0€
54 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 2m32.9s 0€
55 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 2m32.9s 0€
56 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 2m32.9s 0€
57 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m32.9s 0€
58 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 3m34.7s 0€
59 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 3m34.7s 0€
60 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 3m34.7s 0€
61 Salchow Kjell [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m34.7s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
62 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 3m55.9s 0€
63 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m55.9s 0€
64 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m55.9s 0€
65 Lewis Neil [USA ] [USA ] fedcom 3m55.9s 0€
66 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 3m55.9s 0€
67 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 3m55.9s 0€
68 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 3m55.9s 0€
69 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 3m55.9s 0€
70 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 3m55.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
71 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 3m55.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
72 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 3m55.9s 0€
73 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 3m55.9s 0€
74 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 4m39.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
75 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 4m49.7s 0€
76 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 4m49.7s 0€
77 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 4m49.7s 0€
78 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 4m49.7s 0€
79 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 5m30.1s 0€
80 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 6m42.4s 0€
81 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] [Austria ] Don Carliteam [Puncture] 7m26.9s 0€
82 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 7m26.9s 0€
83 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 7m26.9s 0€
84 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 7m26.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
85 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 7m26.9s 0€
86 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 8m59s 0€
87 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 8m59s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
88 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 8m59s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
89 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 8m59s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
90 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 8m59s 0€ U22
91 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 8m59s 0€ U22
92 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] fedcom 11m18s 0€
93 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 12m0.2s 0€
94 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 12m58s 0€ U22
95 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 13m54.4s 0€ U22
96 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 13m54.4s 0€ U22
97 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 15m29.1s 0€
98 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 15m29.1s 0€
99 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 15m29.1s 0€
100 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 19m29.4s 0€
101 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 20m14.3s 0€ U22
102 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 21m25.5s 0€ U22
103 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 22m9.2s 0€ U22
104 David David [Switzerland ] bigstrong 30m58.3s 0€ U22