Tour Des Flandres D1 S32

1 Vegaus DragonBelarus Belarus Bistouille Attack ! 6h48m48.48s 50 30000€
2 Limasson Nelson Spain nanakiteam 32.66s 45 25000€
3 Vega Diego Venezuela bubbagump 32.66s 42 22000€
4 Hasek Adam Czech Republic Clem's 41.9s 40 20000€
5 Neal Gordon USA Big Boss 41.9s 38 18000€
6 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan Mimi Team 47.89s 36 17000€
7 Michelin Morgan France Akumetsu 47.89s 34 16000€
8 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 47.89s 32 15000€
9 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 47.89s 30 14000€
10 Campbell Dillon Canada Guipy CC 47.89s 28 13000€
11 Lalonde ConorCanada Canada Akumetsu 47.89s 26 12000€
12 Habeler Hunsy Austria mimi 47.89s 24 11500€
13 Bacak Martin Czech Republic Clem's 47.89s 22 11000€
14 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 47.89s 20 10500€
15 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam 47.89s 18 10000€
16 Shatskikh Ilyas Uzbekistan combslaville 47.89s 16 9500€
17 Macgearailt Alan Eire mimi 1m7.6s 14 9000€
18 Fejes Gedeon Hungary equipedefrance 1m7.6s 13 8500€
19 Pablo José Spain Guipy CC 1m7.6s 12 8000€
20 Rus Rudolf Slovakia Don Carliteam 1m7.6s 11 7500€
21 Sabonis Arvydas Lithuania nanakiteam 1m7.6s 10 7000€
22 Lipka Yevhen Ukraine pegoumas 1m7.6s 9 6500€
23 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 1m7.6s 8 6000€
24 Conselheiro Estinaslau Portugal batavard 1m21.1s 7 5500€
25 Iliuţă Enache Romania Aguilar PS 1m37.66s 6 5000€
26 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 1m37.66s 5 5000€
27 Abdiyev Iven Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 1m37.66s 4 5000€
28 Fernandes GracianoUCV Leader Portugal Akumetsu 1m37.66s 3 5000€
29 Clooney George USA bubbagump 1m37.66s 2 5000€
30 Allen Ray USA bubbagump 1m37.66s 1 5000€
31 Weylandt Pierre-etienne Belgium batavard 2m24.07s 0€
32 Albeniz Isaac Spain batavard 2m24.07s 0€
33 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 2m37s 0€
34 Froome ChristopherUnited Kingdom United Kingdom Akumetsu Puncture 2m37s 0€
35 Repa ÖrsHungary Hungary combslaville 2m37s 0€
36 Neri Isacco Italy delapompe 2m37s 0€
37 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 2m37s 0€
38 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 2m37s 0€
39 Kahlmann Gerhard Germany delapompe 2m37s 0€
40 Heinrich Edmond Belgium batavard 3m34.04s 0€
41 Chavanel Ghislain France dodur Puncture 4m5.24s 0€
42 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 4m34.45s 0€
43 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 4m34.45s 0€
44 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 4m34.45s 0€
45 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 4m34.45s 0€
46 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 4m34.45s 0€
47 Enrique Nick Argentina Big Boss 4m34.45s 0€
48 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 4m34.45s 0€
49 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 4m34.45s 0€
50 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 4m34.45s 0€
51 Court Bith Eire Keyblade team 4m34.45s 0€
52 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 4m34.45s 0€
53 Boogerd Michael The Netherlands Bistouille 4m34.45s 0€
54 Guevara Cristobal Colombia Guipy CC 4m34.45s 0€
55 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Don Carliteam 4m34.45s 0€
56 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 4m34.45s 0€
57 Novorgov Sadeh Uzbekistan pegoumas 4m34.45s 0€
58 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 4m34.45s 0€
59 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille 4m34.45s 0€
60 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam 4m34.45s 0€
61 Jucys Kipras Lithuania bubbagump 4m34.45s 0€
62 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 4m34.45s 0€
63 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 4m34.45s 0€
64 Kolas Zoro Belarus bigstrong 4m34.45s 0€
65 Adamsson Lars-Göran Sweden Guipy CC 5m58.53s 0€
66 Spijkers ChrisThe Netherlands The Netherlands Akumetsu 5m58.53s 0€
67 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 5m58.53s 0€
68 Silva Cyprien France dodur 5m58.53s 0€
69 Chopin Adam Poland batavard 5m58.53s 0€
70 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 5m58.53s 0€
71 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 5m58.53s 0€
72 Uesugi MozukeJapan Japan Akumetsu 5m58.53s 0€
73 Kaitainen Klaus Finland BMC 2 5m58.53s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
74 Binet Maryan France Clem's 5m58.53s 0€
75 Agostinho Cassio Portugal Bistouille 5m58.53s 0€
76 Öhlund Alfred Sweden BMC 2 5m58.53s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
77 Luczak Dally Australia BMC 2 5m58.53s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
78 Gilbert Philippe Belgium Lindt-Cailler 7m18.43s 0€
79 Awenne Yannick Belgium batavard 7m18.43s 0€
80 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 7m18.43s 0€
81 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss 7m18.43s 0€
82 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 7m18.43s 0€
83 Marques Mateo Spain batavard 7m18.43s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
84 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 7m18.43s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
85 Chabout Robert France bubbagump Fall 7m18.43s 0€
86 Loos GérardLuxembourg Luxembourg bubbagump 7m18.43s 0€
87 Boltzmann MathisAustria Austria bubbagump 7m18.43s 0€
88 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 7m18.43s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
89 Ceauşescu Nicuşor Romania nanakiteam 7m18.43s 0€
90 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 7m18.43s 0€
91 Onoue Shôshirô Japan Akumetsu 7m18.43s 0€
92 Parenti Boris Belgium Mktteam 7m18.43s 0€
93 Bianco Biagio Italy bubbagump 7m18.43s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
94 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 8m22.78s 0€
95 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 8m22.78s 0€
96 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 8m22.78s 0€
97 Bannister Wesley Australia Aguilar PS 8m22.78s 0€
98 Medvedev KlavdiRussia Russia PandaTeam 8m22.78s 0€
99 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette 8m22.78s 0€
100 Berg Tim Sweden Bistouille 8m22.78s 0€
101 Cabrera Aquivaldo Colombia nanakiteam 8m22.78s 0€
102 Domínguez Favio Mexico Akumetsu 8m22.78s 0€
103 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands Bistouille 8m22.78s 0€
104 Dobkevičius Romualdas Lithuania Kkclaquette 11m17.5s 0€
105 Bonde JensDenmark Denmark Kkclaquette 11m17.5s 0€
106 Briedis Jānis Latvia Kkclaquette 11m17.5s 0€
107 Tapis KennyFrance France Kkclaquette 11m17.5s 0€
108 Kovacevic Wenceslav Slovenia Guipy CC 11m17.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
109 Zywietz Witold Poland Clem's 11m17.5s 0€
110 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 11m17.5s 0€ U22
111 Clair François France Keyblade team 11m17.5s 0€ U22
112 Wislander Karl-Âke Sweden Aguilar PS 13m59.7s 0€
113 Pucek Alexandr Czech Republic BMC 2 13m59.7s 0€ U22
114 Bazayev Alek Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 13m59.7s 0€
115 Rangel Hector hugo Mexico Aguilar PS 14m34.4s 0€
116 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine Aguilar PS 14m51.75s 0€
117 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 14m51.75s 0€ U22
118 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 14m51.75s 0€ U22
119 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 14m51.75s 0€ U22
120 Akamatsu Takamasa Japan Keyblade team 14m51.75s 0€ U22
121 Rundblad Ulf Sweden pegoumas 14m51.75s 0€
122 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 14m51.75s 0€ U22
123 Lecomte Samson Belgium PandaTeam 14m51.75s 0€ U22
124 Garin Enzo Spain Mimi Team 15m53.17s 0€
125 Sullivan Casey United Kingdom comorlé 15m53.17s 0€
126 Beppu Seibei Japan BMC 2 15m53.17s 0€ U22
127 Anderssen Arnold Norway monfama 15m53.17s 0€ U22
128 Michelsdtr Jesper Denmark monfama 16m42.77s 0€ U22
129 Hagi Jr. Gerhard Romania Guipy CC 17m14.06s 0€
130 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia Aguilar PS 17m14.06s 0€
131 Lundgren Dolph Germany Mimi Team 21m25.93s 0€
132 Petrenko Kristiyan Ukraine monfama 21m25.93s 0€ U22
133 Uribe Urbelino Colombia Mimi Team 23m41.63s 0€
134 Höwedes Sigmund Germany Mimi Team 24m22.32s 0€
135 Repše Edmunds Latvia comorlé 33m43.12s 0€ U22
136 Priede Antons Latvia PandaTeam 34m22.32s 0€

nanakiteam : 125pts
Akumetsu : 63pts
Clem's : 62pts
Bistouille : 55pts
bubbagump : 47pts
Mimi Team : 43pts
Guipy CC : 41pts
Big Boss : 38pts
mimi : 38pts
Lindt-Cailler : 30pts
BMC 2 : 24pts
combslaville : 16pts
equipedefrance : 13pts
batavard : 12pts
Don Carliteam : 11pts
Aguilar PS : 10pts
pegoumas : 9pts
dodur : 8pts
comorlé : 0pts
bigstrong : 0pts
Kkclaquette : 0pts
Mktteam : 0pts
delapompe : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
Keyblade team : 0pts
monfama : 0pts