Tour Des Flandres D2 S20

1 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 6h19m4.3s 50 25500€
2 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7s 45 21250€
3 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 7s 42 18700€
4 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 7s 40 17000€
5 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 16.5s 38 15300€
6 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] bloorek 35s 36 14450€
7 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 35s 34 13600€
8 Uccellotti Marcantonio [UCV Leader] [Italy ] comorlé 35s 32 12750€
9 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 35s 30 11900€
10 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 48s 28 11050€
11 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 48s 26 10200€
12 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 48s 24 9775€
13 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 48s 22 9350€
14 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 48s 20 8925€
15 Garnier Pierrick [France ] Flying Circus 48s 18 8500€
16 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 48s 16 8075€
17 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 48s 14 7650€
18 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m0.3s 13 7225€
19 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m25.9s 12 6800€
20 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m25.9s 11 6375€
21 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m25.9s 10 5950€
22 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] bigstrong 1m25.9s 9 5525€
23 Martinot Emerick [Belgium ] CCEM 1m25.9s 8 5100€
24 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 1m25.9s 7 4675€
25 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m25.9s 6 4250€
26 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 1m25.9s 5 4250€
27 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m25.9s 4 4250€
28 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m25.9s 3 4250€
29 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 1m25.9s 2 4250€
30 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 1m25.9s 1 4250€
31 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 1m49.6s 0€
32 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m49.6s 0€
33 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 1m58s 0€
34 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m58s 0€
35 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m4.3s 0€
36 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 2m4.3s 0€
37 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 2m4.3s 0€
38 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 2m4.3s 0€
39 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 2m30.6s 0€
40 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 3m3s 0€
41 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 3m3s 0€
42 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 3m3s 0€
43 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 3m3s 0€
44 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 3m3s 0€
45 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] [Spain ] pepelito 3m3s 0€
46 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges [Attack !] 3m48.6s 0€
47 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 3m49.9s 0€
48 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m49.9s 0€
49 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 3m49.9s 0€
50 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 4m12.6s 0€
51 Reyes Cristobal [Colombia ] bloorek 4m12.6s 0€
52 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 4m12.6s 0€
53 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 4m12.6s 0€
54 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 4m12.6s 0€
55 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m12.6s 0€
56 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 4m12.6s 0€
57 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m12.6s 0€
58 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 4m12.6s 0€
59 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 4m12.6s 0€
60 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 4m12.6s 0€
61 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m12.6s 0€
62 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 4m12.6s 0€
63 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 4m12.6s 0€
64 Soulard Georges [France ] bloorek 4m12.6s 0€
65 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m12.6s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
66 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 4m12.6s 0€
67 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m12.6s 0€
68 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 4m12.6s 0€
69 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 4m12.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
70 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic 4m12.6s 0€
71 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m12.6s 0€
72 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 4m12.6s 0€
73 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 [Puncture] 4m12.6s 0€
74 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 4m12.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
75 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m12.6s 0€
76 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 4m12.6s 0€
77 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 4m12.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
78 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m12.6s 0€
79 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 4m12.6s 0€
80 Le Gall Erwan [France ] bopro vs 4m12.6s 0€
81 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 4m12.6s 0€
82 Kapus Igor [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] pegoumas 4m12.6s 0€
83 Vallée Boris [France ] bopro vs 4m12.6s 0€
84 Savenkov Aguei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m12.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
85 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 4m12.6s 0€
86 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 4m12.6s 0€
87 Roussel Albert [France ] bopro vs 4m12.6s 0€
88 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 4m12.6s 0€
89 Tremblay Christopher [Canada ] fanatic 4m12.6s 0€
90 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 4m12.6s 0€
91 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 4m12.6s 0€
92 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 4m12.6s 0€
93 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 4m12.6s 0€
94 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 4m12.6s 0€
95 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 4m12.6s 0€
96 Larcena Arthur [World Cup's leader] [France ] bbox du 79 4m12.6s 0€
97 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m12.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
98 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 4m12.6s 0€
99 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m12.6s 0€
100 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m25.7s 0€
101 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m25.7s 0€
102 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m25.7s 0€
103 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m25.7s 0€
104 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m25.7s 0€
105 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team [Puncture] 5m25.7s 0€
106 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 5m25.7s 0€
107 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 5m25.7s 0€
108 Lévesque Aydan [Canada ] Aguilar PS 5m25.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
109 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 5m25.7s 0€
110 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 5m25.7s 0€
111 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 5m25.7s 0€
112 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] CCEM 5m25.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
113 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 5m25.7s 0€ U22
114 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 5m25.7s 0€
115 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 6m30.3s 0€
116 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 6m30.3s 0€ U22
117 Barthez Lionel [France ] Flying Circus 6m30.3s 0€
118 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic [Fall] 6m30.3s 0€ U22
119 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 8m34s 0€
120 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 9m22.4s 0€
121 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 9m22.4s 0€
122 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 9m22.4s 0€ U22
123 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 9m22.4s 0€ U22
124 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 9m22.4s 0€
125 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 9m22.4s 0€
126 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 9m22.4s 0€
127 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 9m22.4s 0€ U22
128 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 9m22.4s 0€
129 Arbalez Rafael [Colombia ] UPEC 9m22.4s 0€
130 Guyot Frédérick [France ] Mktteam 9m22.4s 0€ U22
131 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 9m22.4s 0€
132 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 9m22.4s 0€ U22
133 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS [Puncture] 9m22.4s 0€
134 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 9m22.4s 0€ U22
135 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 9m22.4s 0€
136 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 9m22.4s 0€
137 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 9m22.4s 0€
138 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 10m31.6s 0€
139 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys 11m40.2s 0€
140 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 13m3.8s 0€
141 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 13m43.5s 0€
142 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 13m43.5s 0€ U22
143 Kolessov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 13m43.5s 0€ U22
144 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 13m43.5s 0€
145 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 13m43.5s 0€
146 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 13m43.5s 0€ U22
147 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 13m43.5s 0€ U22
148 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 13m43.5s 0€
149 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 13m43.5s 0€ U22
150 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 16m48.6s 0€
151 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 17m35.9s 0€
152 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 19m36.6s 0€
153 Gouveis Chris [South Africa ] Atod Team 21m27.3s 0€ U22
154 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 25m13.5s 0€ U22
155 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team 26m49.2s 0€ U22