Tour Des Flandres D2 S22

1 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 6h6m38s 50 25500€
2 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 45 21250€
3 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 0s 42 18700€
4 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 0s 40 17000€
5 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 38 15300€
6 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 5.3s 36 14450€
7 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 5.3s 34 13600€
8 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 5.3s 32 12750€
9 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 5.3s 30 11900€
10 Huet Robin [France ] pegoumas 5.3s 28 11050€
11 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 14.9s 26 10200€
12 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 14.9s 24 9775€
13 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 14.9s 22 9350€
14 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [Attack !] 23.3s 20 8925€
15 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 32.5s 18 8500€
16 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 43s 16 8075€
17 Janko Rok [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] bloorek 46s 14 7650€
18 Headey Taylor [Under 23 leader] [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 46s 13 (10) 7225€ (12750€) U22
19 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 46s 12 6800€
20 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 46s 11 6375€
21 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 46s 10 5950€
22 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 46s 9 5525€
23 Stîngaciu Florian [Romania ] fedcom 46s 8 5100€
24 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 46s 7 4675€
25 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 46s 6 4250€
26 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 46s 5 4250€
27 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 46s 4 4250€
28 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 46s 3 4250€
29 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [UCV Leader] [Norway ] ga92_team 55.8s 2 4250€
30 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 55.8s 1 4250€
31 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 55.8s 0€
32 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 55.8s 0€
33 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 55.8s 0€
34 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 55.8s 0€
35 Baletaud Yarno [Belgium ] praha drinking team 55.8s 0€
36 Lazar Pero [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 55.8s 0€
37 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 55.8s 0€
38 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 55.8s 0€
39 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 55.8s 0€
40 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 55.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
41 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 55.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
42 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 55.8s 0€
43 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 55.8s 0€
44 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m20.4s 0€
45 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges [Attack !] 1m25.8s 0€
46 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m31.4s 0€
47 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m31.4s 0€
48 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m31.4s 0€
49 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m31.4s 0€
50 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m31.4s 0€
51 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 1m31.4s 0€
52 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Saudade 1m31.4s 0€
53 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m31.4s 0€
54 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 1m31.4s 0€
55 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m31.4s 0€
56 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi [Puncture] 1m31.4s 0€
57 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m31.4s 0€
58 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m31.4s 0€
59 Gomez Francisco [Spain ] Saudade 1m31.4s 0€
60 Garin Joffre [Spain ] Saudade 1m31.4s 0€
61 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m31.4s 0€
62 David Colin [France ] pepelito 1m57.2s 0€
63 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m57.2s 0€
64 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m57.2s 0€
65 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 1m57.2s 0€
66 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 1m57.2s 0€
67 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m57.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
68 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes [Puncture] 2m24s 0€
69 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m47.5s 0€
70 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team [Attack !] 3m6.3s 0€
71 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 3m9.7s 0€
72 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 3m9.7s 0€
73 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 3m9.7s 0€
74 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 3m9.7s 0€
75 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 3m9.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
76 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 3m9.7s 0€
77 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 3m9.7s 0€
78 Hănescu Doru [Romania ] fedcom 3m9.7s 0€
79 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 3m9.7s 0€
80 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 3m9.7s 0€
81 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m9.7s 0€
82 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team [Attack !] 4m1s 0€
83 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 4m1.4s 0€
84 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 4m1.4s 0€
85 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 4m1.4s 0€
86 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 4m1.4s 0€
87 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m1.4s 0€
88 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 4m1.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
89 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m1.4s 0€
90 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 4m1.4s 0€
91 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 4m1.4s 0€
92 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 4m1.4s 0€
93 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Nizza cycling team 4m1.4s 0€
94 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m1.4s 0€
95 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 4m1.4s 0€
96 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 4m1.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
97 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 4m1.4s 0€
98 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 4m1.4s 0€
99 Coutereau Rémi [France ] mimi 5m25s 0€
100 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m47.4s 0€
101 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] fedcom 7m13.9s 0€
102 Roussel Geoffrey [France ] Aguilar PS 7m13.9s 0€
103 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m59.9s 0€
104 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 7m59.9s 0€
105 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team [Attack !] 7m59.9s 0€
106 Clédat Ivan [France ] bloorek 7m59.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
107 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7m59.9s 0€ U22
108 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 7m59.9s 0€
109 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 7m59.9s 0€
110 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 7m59.9s 0€
111 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 7m59.9s 0€
112 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Puncture] 7m59.9s 0€ U22
113 Sivak Imrich [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Fall] 7m59.9s 0€ U22
114 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 10m14.4s 0€
115 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 11m34.8s 0€
116 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 12m10.4s 0€
117 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 12m10.4s 0€
118 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 14m53.6s 0€
119 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 15m55.8s 0€
120 Schleck Rob [Luxembourg ] ga92_team 16m48.7s 0€ U22
121 Vanroy Grégoire [Belgium ] ga92_team 16m48.7s 0€ U22
122 Dejeu Aurelian [Romania ] ga92_team 16m48.7s 0€ U22
123 Melling Edward [Australia ] ga92_team 16m48.7s 0€ U22
124 Srna Aca [Croatia ] ga92_team 16m48.7s 0€ U22
125 Abramov Alexandr [Belarus ] ga92_team 16m48.7s 0€ U22
126 Lecoq Rémi [France ] CC Les Loges 19m18.8s 0€ U22
127 Abramov Alesandr [Belarus ] ga92_team 19m18.8s 0€ U22
128 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 20m16.5s 0€
129 Arrieta Esteban [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 26m35.4s 0€ U22