Tour Des Flandres D2 S23

1 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 6h50m49.9s 50 25500€
2 Walsh Daragh [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Eire ] La St Pierraise 10.7s 45 21250€
3 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 17.4s 42 18700€
4 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 17.4s 40 17000€
5 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 25s 38 15300€
6 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 25s 36 14450€
7 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 31.3s 34 13600€
8 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 31.3s 32 12750€
9 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 31.3s 30 11900€
10 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 31.3s 28 11050€
11 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 31.3s 26 10200€
12 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 31.3s 24 9775€
13 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 31.3s 22 9350€
14 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 31.3s 20 8925€
15 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 31.3s 18 8500€
16 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 52.2s 16 8075€
17 Danek Koloman [Czech Republic ] aros team 52.2s 14 7650€
18 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 52.2s 13 7225€
19 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 52.2s 12 6800€
20 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 52.2s 11 6375€
21 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] aros team 1m9.9s 10 5950€
22 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m9.9s 9 5525€
23 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 1m9.9s 8 5100€
24 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 1m9.9s 7 4675€
25 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m37.1s 6 4250€
26 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m45.7s 5 4250€
27 O'Gallchobhair Reece [Eire ] Aguilar PS 1m45.7s 4 4250€
28 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 1m45.7s 3 4250€
29 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m45.7s 2 4250€
30 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 1m45.7s 1 4250€
31 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m45.7s 0€
32 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m45.7s 0€
33 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m45.7s 0€
34 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m45.7s 0€
35 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m45.7s 0€
36 Lucero Javi [Spain ] Aguilar PS 1m45.7s 0€
37 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 1m45.7s 0€
38 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m45.7s 0€
39 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 1m45.7s 0€
40 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m45.7s 0€
41 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m45.7s 0€
42 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m45.7s 0€
43 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 2m27.1s 0€
44 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 2m27.1s 0€
45 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m27.1s 0€
46 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 2m27.1s 0€
47 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m27.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
48 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m27.1s 0€
49 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] Kingston Wailers 2m27.1s 0€
50 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m27.1s 0€
51 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 3m16.9s 0€
52 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 3m16.9s 0€
53 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 3m16.9s 0€
54 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 3m16.9s 0€
55 Voeckler Maxime [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m16.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
56 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 4m0.1s 0€
57 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m0.1s 0€
58 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m0.1s 0€
59 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m0.1s 0€
60 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 4m0.1s 0€
61 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 4m0.1s 0€
62 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 4m0.1s 0€
63 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 4m0.1s 0€
64 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 4m0.1s 0€
65 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m0.1s 0€
66 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 4m0.1s 0€
67 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 4m0.1s 0€
68 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 4m0.1s 0€
69 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 5m10.5s 0€
70 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 5m10.5s 0€
71 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 5m10.5s 0€
72 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 5m10.5s 0€
73 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 5m10.5s 0€
74 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 5m10.5s 0€
75 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 5m10.5s 0€
76 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 5m10.5s 0€
77 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 5m10.5s 0€
78 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 5m10.5s 0€
79 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 5m10.5s 0€
80 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 6m32.3s 0€
81 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 6m32.3s 0€
82 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 6m32.3s 0€
83 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 6m32.3s 0€
84 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 6m32.3s 0€
85 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 6m32.3s 0€
86 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 6m32.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
87 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 6m32.3s 0€
88 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m32.3s 0€
89 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 6m32.3s 0€
90 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 6m32.3s 0€
91 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 6m32.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
92 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 6m32.3s 0€
93 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 6m32.3s 0€
94 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 8m10.4s 0€
95 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] praha drinking team 8m10.4s 0€
96 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m10.4s 0€
97 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 8m10.4s 0€
98 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 8m10.4s 0€
99 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 8m10.4s 0€
100 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 8m10.4s 0€
101 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 8m10.4s 0€
102 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 8m10.4s 0€
103 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 8m10.4s 0€
104 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 8m10.4s 0€
105 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 11m34.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
106 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 11m34.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
107 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 11m34.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
108 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 16m36.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
109 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 17m15.2s 0€ U22
110 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 18m31.7s 0€ U22
111 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 24m0.9s 0€ U22
112 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 24m57s 0€ U22
113 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 26m1.5s 0€
114 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 27m29.8s 0€