Tour Des Flandres D2 S32

1 Sustek Anton Czech Republic Tycoonboys 6h51m52.87s 50 25500€
2 Nijs SvenUCV Leader Belgium avsc 6s 45 21250€
3 Loo Alo Estonia Tycoonboys 17.24s 42 18700€
4 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc 17.24s 40 17000€
5 MacAlister Jude United Kingdom Tycoonboys 17.24s 38 15300€
6 Sagan Patrik Slovakia ERG 29s 36 14450€
7 Cash Aiden Australia Tycoonboys 29s 34 13600€
8 Chopin Frederik Poland fedcom 29s 32 12750€
9 Politchev Aliocha Russia Tycoonboys 29s 30 11900€
10 Vermaak Janus South Africa Saunier-Duval 29s 28 11050€
11 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 29s 26 10200€
12 Estevez Ruben Argentina Tycoonboys 29s 24 9775€
13 Enlund Klaes Finland Tycoonboys Fall 48.7s 22 9350€
14 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC 48.7s 20 8925€
15 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 48.7s 18 8500€
16 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 48.7s 16 8075€
17 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 48.7s 14 7650€
18 Quinta Angel Spain UPEC 48.7s 13 7225€
19 Porras Juan Antonio Venezuela fedcom 1m5.7s 12 6800€
20 Shibata Suketane Japan fedcom 1m5.7s 11 6375€
21 Vansummeren Johann Belgium avsc 1m5.7s 10 5950€
22 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 1m5.7s 9 5525€
23 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m5.7s 8 5100€
24 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 1m5.7s 7 4675€
25 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 1m5.7s 6 4250€
26 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 1m5.7s 5 4250€
27 Podrug Josip Croatia alphadog 1m5.7s 4 4250€
28 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 1m5.7s 3 4250€
29 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 1m5.7s 2 4250€
30 Segrera Alejandro Colombia alphadog 1m5.7s 1 4250€
31 Dragon Diego France UC Ploug' 1m5.7s 0€
32 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 1m5.7s 0€
33 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 1m5.7s 0€
34 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 1m47.54s 0€
35 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m47.54s 0€
36 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 1m47.54s 0€
37 Schafer Koos South Africa Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m47.54s 0€
38 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 1m47.54s 0€
39 Nikov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Tacki 1m47.54s 0€
40 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 1m47.54s 0€
41 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 1m47.54s 0€
42 Vermaelen Thomas Belgium baggy bibs RC 1m47.54s 0€
43 Freemans Noah USA alphadog 1m47.54s 0€
44 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 2m33.64s 0€
45 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 2m49.68s 0€
46 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine 2m49.68s 0€
47 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 3m21.45s 0€
48 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine 3m21.45s 0€
49 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 3m21.45s 0€
50 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 3m49.45s 0€
51 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 3m49.45s 0€
52 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 4m17.27s 0€
53 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 4m17.27s 0€
54 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 4m17.27s 0€
55 Oba Ukiyô Japan fedcom 4m17.27s 0€
56 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 4m17.27s 0€
57 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 4m17.27s 0€
58 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 4m17.27s 0€
59 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 4m17.27s 0€
60 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 4m17.27s 0€
61 Valis Hadeon Ukraine Tacki 4m17.27s 0€
62 Greene Moe USA Atila 4m17.27s 0€
63 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 4m17.27s 0€
64 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 4m17.27s 0€
65 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands Cyco l'Arine 4m17.27s 0€
66 Chainel Alphonse France Cyco l'Arine 4m17.27s 0€
67 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 5m46.74s 0€
68 Baravykas Rimantas Lithuania Tacki 5m46.74s 0€
69 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 5m46.74s 0€
70 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Puncture 5m46.74s 0€
71 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 5m46.74s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
72 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 5m46.74s 0€
73 Zola Marino Italy berti Fall 5m46.74s 0€
74 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 5m46.74s 0€
75 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 5m46.74s 0€
76 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m46.74s 0€
77 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 5m46.74s 0€
78 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 5m46.74s 0€
79 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 5m46.74s 0€
80 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 5m46.74s 0€
81 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 5m46.74s 0€
82 Hivert Colin France TM Team 5m46.74s 0€
83 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 5m46.74s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
84 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 5m46.74s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
85 Makarau Dragomir Belarus ERG 7m17.64s 0€
86 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m17.64s 0€
87 Bräckmann Jorn Germany ERG 7m17.64s 0€
88 Doray Gaetan France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m17.64s 0€
89 Suvi Mart Estonia UC Ploug' 7m17.64s 0€
90 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m17.64s 0€
91 Kasprzyk Adam Poland Jaux bar team 7m17.64s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
92 François Edwin France Alpages 7m17.64s 0€
93 Adamsen Torsten Denmark ERG 7m17.64s 0€
94 Wijnberg Maarten The Netherlands ERG 7m17.64s 0€
95 Wouterson Wouter The Netherlands CourseRapide 7m17.64s 0€
96 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 7m17.64s 0€
97 Roux Cyprien France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m17.64s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
98 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 7m17.64s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
99 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m17.64s 0€
100 Calvetti EnricoItaly Italy ERG 7m17.64s 0€
101 Batchelor Ulick Eire Tycoonboys 7m17.64s 0€
102 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela Tacki 7m17.64s 0€
103 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m17.64s 0€
104 Benitez NorbertoSpain Spain fedcom 7m17.64s 0€
105 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand fedcom Puncture 7m17.64s 0€
106 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 7m17.64s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
107 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 Fall 7m17.64s 0€
108 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 7m17.64s 0€
109 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 7m17.64s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
110 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m17.64s 0€
111 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m17.64s 0€ U22
112 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 7m17.64s 0€
113 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 7m17.64s 0€
114 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 7m17.64s 0€
115 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 7m17.64s 0€
116 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 7m17.64s 0€
117 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 7m17.64s 0€ U22
118 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 7m17.64s 0€
119 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 7m17.64s 0€
120 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 7m17.64s 0€
121 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 7m17.64s 0€
122 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 9m40.74s 0€
123 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 9m40.74s 0€
124 Posdstata ErvinCzech Republic Czech Republic ERG 9m40.74s 0€
125 Geeraerts Jeff Belgium Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 11m2.14s 0€
126 Gorenstein Abraham Romania fedcom 11m49.44s 0€
127 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 15m32.77s 0€ U22
128 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 16m12.97s 0€ U22
129 Mathews Chad USA TC Euskaltel 17m26.3s 0€
130 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 20m10.4s 0€
131 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 25m2.97s 0€

Tycoonboys : 240pts
avsc : 95pts
fedcom : 58pts
ERG : 46pts
Atila : 35pts
Saunier-Duval : 28pts
baggy bibs RC : 20pts
BISCUIT173 : 18pts
Alpages : 16pts
TC Euskaltel : 14pts
UPEC : 13pts
UC Ploug' : 11pts
guignolos : 9pts
CC Les Loges : 9pts
Cyco l'Arine : 8pts
Jaux bar team : 8pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 8pts
alphadog : 5pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 4pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts
berti : 0pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
Tacki : 0pts