Tour Des Flandres Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi [Attaque !] 6h38m8.8s 50 30000€
2 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Champion National] [Italie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 8.6s 45 25000€
3 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville [Attaque !] 8.6s 42 22000€
4 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 10.2s 40 20000€
5 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 20.5s 38 18000€
6 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 23.4s 36 17000€
7 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 23.4s 34 16000€
8 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 27.2s 32 15000€
9 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 27.2s 30 14000€
10 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 29s 28 13000€
11 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 29s 26 12000€
12 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 29s 24 11500€
13 Marinho Dinis [Champion du Monde] [Portugal] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 29s 22 11000€
14 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 29s 20 10500€
15 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil [Attaque !] 29s 18 10000€
16 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 32s 16 9500€
17 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 36s 14 9000€
18 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 39s 13 8500€
19 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 39s 12 8000€
20 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 39s 11 7500€
21 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 39s 10 7000€
22 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 43.7s 9 6500€
23 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 43.7s 8 6000€
24 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 43.7s 7 5500€
25 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 43.7s 6 5000€
26 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 48.5s 5 5000€
27 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 48.7s 4 5000€
28 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo 48.7s 3 5000€
29 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 53s 2 5000€
30 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 53s 1 5000€
31 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 57.7s 0€
32 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 57.7s 0€
33 Doublé Alexandre [France] Saxo Bank 57.7s 0€
34 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 1m4.7s 0€
35 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 1m4.7s 0€
36 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 1m4.7s 0€
37 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 1m4.7s 0€
38 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m10.7s 0€
39 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m10.7s 0€
40 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 1m17.2s 0€
41 Tissié Valentin [France] desmo 1m17.2s (10) 0€ (15000€)
42 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m22.4s 0€
43 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon [Chute] 1m22.4s 0€
44 Ryder Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Keyblade team [Crevaison] 1m22.4s 0€
45 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 1m22.4s 0€
46 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m22.4s 0€
47 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 1m27.7s 0€
48 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m27.7s 0€
49 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 1m27.7s 0€
50 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 1m33.2s 0€
51 Jalabert Laurent [Champion National] [France] Forza17 1m33.2s 0€
52 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 1m37.2s 0€
53 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m37.2s 0€
54 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team [Chute] 1m43s 0€
55 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 1m43s 0€
56 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 1m54.2s 0€
57 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m58.2s 0€
58 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 2m6.9s 0€
59 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m11.9s 0€
60 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 2m14.8s 0€
61 Kolonic Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Euskadi 2m14.8s 0€
62 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m14.8s 0€
63 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m14.8s 0€
64 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 2m19.9s 0€
65 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 2m19.9s 0€
66 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 2m19.9s 0€
67 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 2m19.9s 0€
68 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 2m19.9s 0€
69 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m23.4s 0€
70 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 2m23.4s 0€
71 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 2m29.7s 0€
72 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 2m29.7s 0€
73 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m29.7s 0€
74 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m34.2s 0€
75 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 2m34.2s 0€
76 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 2m34.2s 0€
77 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m34.2s 0€
78 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 2m34.2s 0€
79 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m34.2s 0€
80 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m34.2s 0€
81 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 2m34.2s 0€
82 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC [Attaque !] 2m39.2s 0€
83 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 2m39.2s 0€
84 Maillart Andréa [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 2m43s 0€
85 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m43s 0€
86 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 2m43s 0€
87 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 2m43s 0€
88 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m43s 0€
89 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 2m48.2s 0€
90 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 2m48.2s 0€
91 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 2m48.2s 0€
92 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m48.2s 0€
93 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] H3x family 2m52.2s 0€
94 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m52.2s 0€
95 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 2m52.2s 0€
96 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 3m2.2s 0€
97 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 3m2.2s 0€
98 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 3m2.2s 0€
99 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m7.2s 0€
100 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m7.2s 0€
101 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m7.2s 0€
102 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 3m11.2s 0€
103 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 3m11.2s 0€
104 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 3m15.2s (8) 0€ (13500€)
105 Delahaye Ruddy [France] desmo 3m15.2s (6) 0€ (12000€)
106 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m15.2s (5) 0€ (10500€)
107 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 3m19.2s 0€
108 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 3m19.2s 0€
109 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 3m19.2s 0€
110 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m19.2s 0€
111 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 3m23.2s 0€
112 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 3m23.2s 0€
113 Bacon Timothée [France] desmo 3m23.2s (4) 0€ (9000€)
114 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m23.2s 0€
115 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m32.2s 0€
116 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m32.2s 0€
117 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 3m32.2s (3) 0€ (7500€)
118 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m32.2s 0€
119 Wikström Ola [Champion National] [Suède] combslaville [Crevaison] 3m40.2s 0€
120 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m54.2s 0€
121 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 4m11.2s 0€
122 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 4m21.6s 0€
123 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4m21.6s 0€
124 Vermilye Jorn [Pays Bas] lemasson49 4m21.6s 0€
125 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m47s 0€
126 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 5m13.2s 0€
127 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 [Chute] 5m21.2s 0€
128 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 5m33.2s 0€
129 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 5m46.2s (2) 0€ (6000€)
130 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 5m58s 0€
131 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 5m58s 0€
132 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 6m35.2s 0€
133 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 6m42.2s 0€
134 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 6m51.9s (1) 0€ (4000€)
135 Migeon Francky [France] CC Les Loges 7m26.2s 0€