Tour Des Flandres Div1 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 6h25m50.5s 50 30000€
2 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 0.6s 45 25000€
3 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 0.6s 42 22000€
4 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 2.4s 40 20000€
5 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 2.4s 38 18000€
6 Masson Fabrice [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2.4s 36 17000€
7 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 2.4s 34 16000€
8 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 2.4s 32 15000€
9 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 6s 30 14000€
10 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 6s 28 13000€
11 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 9.7s 26 12000€
12 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader UCV] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 9.7s 24 11500€
13 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 9.7s 22 11000€
14 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 12.2s 20 10500€
15 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 12.2s 18 10000€
16 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family 15.1s 16 9500€
17 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 18s 14 9000€
18 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 18s 13 8500€
19 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 18s 12 8000€
20 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 18s 11 7500€
21 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 24.2s 10 7000€
22 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 24.2s 9 6500€
23 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 26.1s 8 6000€
24 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 26.1s 7 5500€
25 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 26.1s 6 5000€
26 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 26.1s 5 (10) 5000€ (15000€)
27 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 29.1s 4 5000€
28 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 29.1s 3 5000€
29 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 29.1s 2 5000€
30 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 29.1s 1 5000€
31 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 31.6s 0€
32 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 33.8s 0€
33 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 33.8s 0€
34 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 33.8s 0€
35 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 33.8s 0€
36 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock [Attaque !] 38s 0€
37 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 47.8s 0€
38 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 51.5s 0€
39 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 51.5s 0€
40 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 56.6s 0€
41 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 56.6s 0€
42 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches [Chute] 1m1s 0€
43 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 1m8.3s 0€
44 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m15.2s 0€
45 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 1m17.3s 0€
46 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m17.3s 0€
47 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 1m19.6s 0€
48 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m20.3s 0€
49 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m22.4s 0€
50 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m22.4s 0€
51 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m22.4s 0€
52 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1m22.4s 0€
53 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m25.6s 0€
54 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m33.2s 0€
55 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech [Attaque !] 1m37.4s 0€
56 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 1m39.6s 0€
57 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 1m39.6s 0€
58 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m39.6s 0€
59 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m43.6s 0€
60 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi 1m43.6s 0€
61 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m43.6s 0€
62 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m43.6s 0€
63 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m46s 0€
64 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m46s 0€
65 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m46s 0€
66 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m46s 0€
67 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 1m46s 0€
68 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] Les Tchouvaches 1m46s 0€
69 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m46s 0€
70 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 1m46s (8) 0€ (13500€)
71 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1m51.1s 0€
72 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m54.1s 0€
73 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 1m54.1s 0€
74 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 1m54.1s 0€
75 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m54.1s (6) 0€ (12000€)
76 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m56.9s 0€
77 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m56.9s (5) 0€ (10500€)
78 Young Angus [Australie] Les Tchouvaches 2m2.9s (4) 0€ (9000€)
79 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 2m9.6s 0€
80 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss [Attaque !] 2m9.6s 0€
81 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 2m9.6s 0€
82 Cardis David [France] EVAD 2m13.4s 0€
83 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 2m13.4s 0€
84 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 2m13.4s 0€
85 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 2m13.4s 0€
86 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m15.7s 0€
87 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 2m15.7s 0€
88 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 2m15.7s 0€
89 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 2m15.7s (3) 0€ (7500€)
90 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 2m15.7s (2) 0€ (6000€)
91 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 2m18.5s 0€
92 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 2m18.5s 0€
93 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m23.5s 0€
94 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 2m23.5s 0€
95 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m23.5s 0€
96 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m23.5s 0€
97 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] radio-rock 2m23.5s 0€
98 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 2m31.8s 0€
99 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Les Tchouvaches 2m34.4s 0€
100 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 2m38.5s 0€
101 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 2m38.5s 0€
102 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 2m38.5s 0€
103 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m43.8s 0€
104 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 2m43.8s 0€
105 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 2m43.8s 0€
106 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 2m43.8s 0€
107 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 2m43.8s 0€
108 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 2m43.8s 0€
109 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m46.9s 0€
110 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m46.9s 0€
111 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m46.9s 0€
112 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m46.9s (1) 0€ (4000€)
113 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m46.9s 0€
114 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock [Crevaison] 2m58s 0€
115 Arvesen Niklas [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ASA 3m6.2s 0€
116 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 3m6.2s 0€
117 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3m6.2s 0€
118 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 3m6.2s 0€
119 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3m10.2s 0€
120 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 3m10.2s 0€
121 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 3m10.2s 0€
122 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 3m42.8s 0€
123 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m48.1s 0€
124 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 3m59.1s 0€
125 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 3m59.1s 0€
126 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 3m59.1s 0€
127 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 4m3.8s 0€
128 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 4m20s 0€
129 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 5m26.5s 0€
130 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 5m33.5s 0€
131 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 5m33.5s 0€
132 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 5m38.6s 0€
133 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m6.4s 0€
134 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 6m21.8s 0€
135 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 6m36s 0€