Tour Des Flandres Div1 Saison 17

1 Cardis Raphael [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] BMC 2 6h32m20.3s 50 30000€
2 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 7.7s 45 25000€
3 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 7.7s 42 22000€
4 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Les Petits Chats 13.5s 40 20000€
5 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 13.5s 38 18000€
6 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 13.5s 36 17000€
7 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 15.3s 34 16000€
8 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 15.3s 32 15000€
9 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 15.3s 30 14000€
10 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 15.3s 28 13000€
11 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 15.3s 26 12000€
12 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Atod Team 15.3s 24 11500€
13 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 15.3s 22 11000€
14 Huet Robin [Champion National] [France] T-Mort 15.3s 20 10500€
15 Sidelnikov Garri [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 15.3s 18 10000€
16 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 18.2s 16 9500€
17 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 18.2s 14 9000€
18 Vogler Alexander [Suisse] Big Boss 18.2s 13 8500€
19 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 18.2s 12 8000€
20 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or [Attaque !] 20.4s 11 7500€
21 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam [Attaque !] 33.9s 10 7000€
22 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 34.5s 9 6500€
23 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 34.5s 8 6000€
24 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 34.5s 7 5500€
25 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 34.5s 6 5000€
26 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 38.2s 5 5000€
27 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 38.2s 4 5000€
28 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 38.2s 3 5000€
29 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 38.2s 2 5000€
30 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 38.2s 1 5000€
31 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC [Attaque !] 39.7s 0€
32 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque] Tacki 40.9s 0€
33 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 40.9s 0€
34 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 40.9s 0€
35 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 40.9s 0€
36 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi 40.9s 0€
37 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 40.9s 0€
38 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 43.4s 0€
39 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande] Tacki 43.4s 0€
40 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 43.4s 0€
41 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 43.4s 0€
42 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 43.4s 0€
43 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 43.4s 0€
44 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 43.4s 0€
45 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 43.4s 0€
46 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 45.7s 0€
47 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 45.7s 0€
48 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 45.7s 0€
49 Boutin Tristan [Canada] BMC 2 45.7s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
50 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 45.7s 0€
51 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 45.7s 0€
52 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 45.7s 0€
53 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 45.7s 0€
54 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 46.5s 0€
55 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 51.3s 0€
56 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 51.3s 0€
57 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 51.3s 0€
58 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 51.3s 0€
59 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.9s 0€
60 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 54.9s 0€
61 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.9s 0€
62 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 54.9s 0€
63 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 58s 0€
64 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 58s 0€
65 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 58s 0€
66 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 58s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
67 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m0.4s 0€
68 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1m0.4s 0€
69 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m0.4s 0€
70 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 1m0.4s 0€
71 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m0.4s 0€
72 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 1m3s 0€
73 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1m3s 0€
74 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m3s 0€
75 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m3s 0€
76 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m3s 0€
77 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 1m3s 0€
78 Hassett Kyte [Australie] BMC 2 1m3s 0€
79 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m3s 0€
80 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m5.3s 0€
81 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m5.3s 0€
82 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 1m5.3s 0€
83 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m5.3s 0€
84 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 1m9.6s 0€
85 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 1m9.6s 0€
86 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m9.6s 0€
87 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 1m9.6s 0€
88 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 1m17.3s 0€
89 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC [Crevaison] 1m25s 0€
90 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m26.9s 0€
91 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 1m26.9s 0€
92 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m26.9s 0€
93 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m29.7s 0€
94 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m32.5s 0€
95 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 1m32.5s 0€
96 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m32.5s 0€
97 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m32.5s 0€
98 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 1m32.5s 0€
99 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m32.5s 0€
100 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m32.5s 0€
101 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m32.5s 0€
102 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m37.1s 0€
103 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m37.1s 0€
104 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m37.1s 0€
105 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m37.1s 0€
106 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 1m37.1s 0€
107 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m37.1s 0€
108 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 1m37.1s 0€
109 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1m37.1s 0€
110 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 1m41.5s 0€
111 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m43.9s 0€
112 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 1m43.9s 0€
113 Laplante Dylan [Canada] UPEC [Chute] 1m59.7s 0€
114 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock [Crevaison] 2m7.5s 0€
115 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi [Chute] 2m7.5s 0€
116 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m12.4s 0€
117 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m12.4s 0€
118 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m12.4s 0€
119 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m14.8s 0€
120 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 2m14.8s 0€
121 Labastidos Manuel [Leader UCV] [Colombie] AC_LUANT 2m14.8s 0€
122 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m18.3s 0€
123 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 2m18.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
124 Rendon Jose [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 2m18.3s 0€
125 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m18.3s 0€
126 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m36.8s 0€
127 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m36.8s 0€
128 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m36.8s 0€
129 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 2m47.8s 0€
130 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 2m47.8s 0€
131 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m56.4s 0€
132 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 2m59s 0€
133 Gauthier Loic [France] La vallée d'or 2m59s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
134 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 2m59s 0€
135 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 3m3.2s 0€
136 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 3m3.2s 0€
137 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 [Crevaison] 3m15.1s 0€
138 Wouterson Wouter [Pays Bas] loganteam 3m23.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
139 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] Atod Team [Crevaison] 3m23.3s 0€
140 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 3m36.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
141 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 3m39.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
142 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 3m51.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22