Tour Des Flandres Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois [Attaque !] 6h38m50s 50 24000€
2 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 18s 45 20000€
3 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock [Attaque !] 18.3s 42 17600€
4 Van Dyck Owen [Belgique] The Sons of Anarchy 25s 40 16000€
5 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 25s 38 14400€
6 Egan Haider [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 29s 36 13600€
7 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 33.2s 34 12800€
8 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 39s 32 12000€
9 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 41.5s 30 11200€
10 Steffensen Adin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 41.5s 28 10400€
11 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 41.5s 26 9600€
12 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 41.5s 24 9200€
13 Achard Michel [Suisse] Lexus Team 41.5s 22 8800€
14 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 47s 20 8400€
15 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 47s 18 8000€
16 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 47s 16 7600€
17 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 47s 14 7200€
18 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 47s 13 6800€
19 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 47s 12 6400€
20 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 47s 11 6000€
21 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 51s 10 5600€
22 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 51s 9 5200€
23 Hall Mickey [USA] The Sons of Anarchy 51s 8 4800€
24 Talanov Martin [Russie] wptteam 51s 7 4400€
25 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois 51s 6 4000€
26 Steffensen Lyjames [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 56s 5 4000€
27 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 56s 4 (10) 4000€ (12000€)
28 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 1m0s 3 4000€
29 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] Chamois 1m0s 2 4000€
30 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 1m0s 1 4000€
31 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 1m4s (8) 0€ (10800€)
32 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m4s 0€
33 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1m4s 0€
34 Nys Pieter [Belgique] Chamois 1m8s 0€
35 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m8s 0€
36 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m8s 0€
37 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 1m8s 0€
38 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 1m13s 0€
39 Lambricks Gaultier [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m13s 0€
40 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m13s 0€
41 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 1m17s 0€
42 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 1m17s 0€
43 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m22s 0€
44 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m22s 0€
45 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m30s 0€
46 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovénie] Molotov [Chute] 1m30s 0€
47 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 1m33s 0€
48 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m33s 0€
49 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 1m33s 0€
50 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m33s 0€
51 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 1m33s 0€
52 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam [Attaque !] 1m37.4s 0€
53 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix [Attaque !] 1m37.4s 0€
54 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] CCEM 1m38s 0€
55 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1m38s 0€
56 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 1m38s 0€
57 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 1m41s 0€
58 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 1m41s 0€
59 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] phénix 1m41s 0€
60 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 1m41s 0€
61 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 1m41s 0€
62 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m41s 0€
63 Söder Osmund [Suède] wptteam [Attaque !] 1m43.8s 0€
64 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m46s 0€
65 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m46s 0€
66 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 1m46s 0€
67 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 1m46s 0€
68 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m46s 0€
69 Pineau Jean-René [France] wptteam [Attaque !] 1m52.8s 0€
70 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m54s 0€
71 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 2m1s 0€
72 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m1s 0€
73 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 2m4s 0€
74 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m4s 0€
75 Dyachenko Misha [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 2m4s 0€
76 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 2m4s 0€
77 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc [Crevaison] 2m4s (6) 0€ (9600€)
78 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam 2m4s 0€
79 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m12s 0€
80 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 2m12s 0€
81 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 2m12s 0€
82 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m18s 0€
83 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 2m18s 0€
84 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 2m18s 0€
85 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 2m18s (5) 0€ (8400€)
86 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 2m23s 0€
87 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 2m23s 0€
88 Bürger Rodolf [Allemagne] Chamois 2m23s (4) 0€ (7200€)
89 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 2m23s 0€
90 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] ctac [Attaque !] 2m30.8s 0€
91 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m32s 0€
92 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 2m32s 0€
93 Meyer Gawar [Australie] wptteam 2m32s 0€
94 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m32s 0€
95 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 2m36s 0€
96 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 2m36s 0€
97 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 2m36s 0€
98 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 2m36s 0€
99 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 2m40s 0€
100 Sandioval Eduardo [Colombie] wptteam 2m44.5s 0€
101 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 2m50.2s 0€
102 Räter Wilelm [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 2m50.2s 0€
103 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m50.2s 0€
104 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 2m50.2s 0€
105 Axelsson Ingemar [Suède] Team Boogie Woogie 2m56s 0€
106 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 2m56s (3) 0€ (6000€)
107 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 2m56s 0€
108 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 2m56s (2) 0€ (4800€)
109 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 2m59.5s 0€
110 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 2m59.5s 0€
111 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team [Attaque !] 3m5.2s (1) 0€ (3200€)
112 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 3m7.8s 0€
113 Fournet-fayard Alain [France] Chamois 3m7.8s 0€
114 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 3m7.8s 0€
115 Urango Luis felipe [Colombie] wptteam 3m7.8s 0€
116 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 3m7.8s 0€
117 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 3m15.5s 0€
118 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 3m15.5s 0€
119 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Lexus Team 3m15.5s 0€
120 Laurie Douglas [Royaume Uni] Chamois 3m15.5s 0€
121 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 3m15.5s 0€
122 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 3m21.5s 0€
123 Abdulin Dimitris [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 3m21.5s 0€
124 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 3m25.5s 0€
125 Kouvaiev Lubomir [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 3m25.5s 0€
126 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 3m25.5s 0€
127 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 3m31s 0€
128 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 3m31s 0€
129 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 3m31s 0€
130 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 3m31s 0€
131 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] GatoVGuruTeam 3m36.5s 0€
132 Dudek Teodor [Pologne] RC Landes 3m36.5s 0€
133 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 3m40.5s 0€
134 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 3m40.5s 0€
135 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 3m40.5s 0€
136 MacNee John [Royaume Uni] Chamois 3m46s 0€
137 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 3m54.5s 0€
138 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword [Chute] 3m57.9s 0€
139 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix [Chute] 3m57.9s 0€
140 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 4m8.5s 0€
141 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 4m28.5s 0€
142 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 4m33.5s 0€
143 Leroy Niels [Belgique] VC Aywaille 4m40.5s 0€
144 Tessier Timothée [France] GatoVGuruTeam 5m39s 0€
145 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] wptteam 5m49.4s 0€
146 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 6m5s 0€
147 Ianoukovitch Liub [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 7m23s 0€
148 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] lword 8m0s 0€