Tour Des Flandres Juniors Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Ouatu Marian [Roumanie] 7h35m28s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Janssens Edgar [Belgique] 8.8s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Racoviţă Horia [Roumanie] 8.8s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Ramon Joel [Espagne] 20.3s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Cole Clifford [USA] 20.3s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Nuyens Natan [Belgique] 20.3s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Bogataj Wenzeslaus [Slovénie] 25.3s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Estevez Fede [Argentine] 25.3s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Ledesma Fernando [Argentine] [Attaque !] 29.5s 30 4200€
10 Poirier Yannick [France] 31.5s 28 3900€
11 Gašljevic Aurelije [Croatie] 31.5s 26 3600€
12 Larsen Ulf [Danemark] 31.5s 24 3450€
13 Moreira santos Emanuel [Portugal] 31.5s 22 3300€
14 Hill Levy [Royaume Uni] 31.5s 20 3150€
15 Van Mourik Nick [Pays Bas] 31.5s 18 3000€
16 Markovic Djordje [Croatie] 31.5s 16 2850€
17 Panic Branimir [Croatie] 31.5s 14 2700€
18 Delalot Hugo [France] 31.5s 13 2550€
19 Shokamanov Misha [Kazakhstan] 31.5s 12 2400€
20 Golic Boguslaw [Slovénie] 31.5s 11 2250€
21 Chainel Bastien [France] 31.5s 10 2100€
22 Stankovic Ljubomir [Croatie] 31.5s 9 1950€
23 Haedo Ivan [Argentine] 31.5s 8 1800€
24 Goussev Igor [Russie] 31.5s 7 1650€
25 FitzHenry Bryan [Royaume Uni] 31.5s 6 1500€
26 Zauner Matis [Autriche] 31.5s 5 1500€
27 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] 31.5s 4 1500€
28 Villeneuve Evyn [Canada] 31.5s 3 1500€
29 Enciu Şandru [Roumanie] 31.5s 2 1500€
30 Mogensen Preben [Danemark] 31.5s 1 1500€
31 Aebersold Christian [Suisse] 31.5s 0€
32 Upegui Emilio [Colombie] 41.3s 0€
33 Novakovic Boleslas [Slovénie] 41.3s 0€
34 Hinterseer Yannick [Autriche] 41.3s 0€
35 Lawniczak Teodozjusz [Pologne] 41.3s 0€
36 Obereinger Henri [Autriche] 41.3s 0€
37 De Backer Jasper [Belgique] 41.3s 0€
38 Allgöwer Ferdinand [Suisse] 41.3s 0€
39 Kippax Finley [Australie] 41.3s 0€
40 Vinheiro João [Portugal] 41.3s 0€
41 Diaz Victorio [Portugal] 41.3s 0€
42 Tevez Emanuel [Argentine] 41.3s 0€
43 Apache Leonardo [Colombie] 41.3s 0€
44 O'Donnell Jacob [Irlande] 41.3s 0€
45 Duarte Miguel [Portugal] 45.2s 0€
46 Bijelic Tomislav [Croatie] 45.2s 0€
47 Angelsen Terkel [Norvège] [Chute] 45.2s 0€
48 Gärtener Karlene [Allemagne] 45.2s 0€
49 Ammann Noe [Suisse] 45.2s 0€
50 Tajine Milen [Kazakhstan] 45.2s 0€
51 Bopardo Alberto [Espagne] 45.2s 0€
52 Galacho Alonzo [Espagne] 45.2s 0€
53 Benoît Dillon [Canada] 45.2s 0€
54 Iegorov Borislav [Russie] 45.2s 0€
55 Morales Helder [Colombie] 45.2s 0€
56 Thalmann Julian [Allemagne] 45.2s 0€
57 Golovanov Nikon [Russie] 50.3s 0€
58 Barrosa Bernardino [Espagne] 50.3s 0€
59 Lehnard Morgan [Allemagne] 50.3s 0€
60 Penalba Lucero [Argentine] 50.3s 0€
61 Cillic Mladen [Croatie] 50.3s 0€
62 Philippoussis Ahaan [Australie] [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 52.2s 0€
63 Zinetti Carlo [Italie] 58.5s 0€
64 Del pierro Marco [Italie] 58.5s 0€
65 Moller Bjarne [Danemark] 58.5s 0€
66 MacSiomoin Rogan [Irlande] 58.5s 0€
67 Scopelli Javi [Argentine] 58.5s 0€
68 Strobel Helmut [Autriche] 58.5s 0€
69 Hopkinson Bart [Royaume Uni] 1m1.4s 0€
70 Bischofberger Florian [Suisse] 1m1.4s 0€
71 Kavanagh Peter [Irlande] 1m1.4s 0€
72 Kraljic Karlo [Croatie] 1m1.4s 0€
73 Mascherano Duilio [Argentine] 1m1.4s 0€
74 Morgenstern Alrik [Norvège] 1m1.4s 0€
75 Tardif Maxim [Canada] [Chute] 1m1.4s 0€
76 Jelen Nikita [Slovénie] 1m1.4s 0€
77 Zinelli Fiorenzo [Italie] 1m1.4s 0€
78 Carpentier Lucas [France] 1m1.4s 0€
79 Pasculli Ignacio [Argentine] 1m1.4s 0€
80 Mantz Charel [Luxembourg] 1m1.4s 0€
81 Panaite Octăviţă [Roumanie] 1m1.4s 0€
82 Malmrot Kurt [Suède] 1m1.4s 0€
83 Graham Rogan [Irlande] 1m1.4s 0€
84 Montana Georgito [Colombie] [Crevaison] 1m1.4s 0€
85 Basta Hubert [République Tchèque] 1m1.4s 0€
86 Družeta Grgur [Croatie] [Attaque !] 1m3.7s 0€
87 Bursuc Cezar [Roumanie] [Crevaison] 1m6.2s 0€
88 Pomar Evaristo [Portugal] 1m6.2s 0€
89 Brjornstad Henrik [Norvège] 1m6.2s 0€
90 De Jonghe Calvin [Belgique] 1m6.2s 0€
91 Jeleznov Vova [Russie] 1m6.2s 0€
92 Blinov Aleksei [Russie] 1m6.2s 0€
93 Tiuit Iuchar [Irlande] [Crevaison] 1m6.2s 0€
94 Toporov Vova [Russie] [Chute] 1m6.2s 0€
95 Fillon Steeven [France] [Chute] 1m10.5s 0€
96 Jodocus Jorg [Allemagne] 1m10.5s 0€
97 Iouriev Dima [Russie] 1m10.5s 0€
98 Boogaard Nick [Pays Bas] 1m10.5s 0€
99 Salazar Filipe [Portugal] 1m10.5s 0€
100 Ibanez Georgito [Colombie] [Crevaison] 1m10.5s 0€
101 Bach Daren [Belgique] 1m10.5s 0€
102 Lessard Kyle [Canada] 1m10.5s 0€
103 Lehnart Oliver [Autriche] 1m10.5s 0€
104 Massimov Fauske [Kazakhstan] 1m10.5s 0€
105 Lauronen Klaus [Finlande] 1m10.5s 0€
106 Hartmann Alan [Suisse] 1m10.5s 0€
107 Van pettegem Marvin [Belgique] 1m10.5s 0€
108 Bacon Jean-René [France] 1m10.5s 0€
109 Lappalainen Kalle [Finlande] 1m16.3s 0€
110 Tătărău Lixandru [Roumanie] [Crevaison] 1m16.3s 0€
111 Pfannberger Mirko [Autriche] [Chute] 1m16.3s 0€
112 Nobel Alf [Suède] 1m20.5s 0€
113 Kohl Paskal [Autriche] 1m20.5s 0€
114 Oppelt Walther [Autriche] 1m20.5s 0€
115 Leonardo Rodolfo [Espagne] 1m27s 0€
116 Rendberg Kâre-Kim [Suède] 1m27s 0€
117 Văleanu Florian [Roumanie] 1m27s 0€
118 Nielsdtr Hans [Danemark] 1m27s 0€
119 Ristanen Anttoni [Finlande] 1m27s 0€
120 Khalipov Mikhail [Russie] 1m27s 0€
121 Dominguez Ezequiel [Argentine] 1m27s 0€
122 Ridderrwall Lars-Erik [Suède] 1m27s 0€
123 Iglinskiy Dimetrios [Kazakhstan] 1m27s 0€
124 Lorenzen Friderich [Danemark] 1m27s 0€
125 Pitchouchkine Konstantin [Russie] 1m27s 0€
126 Ernst Léo [Suisse] 1m27s 0€
127 Ovion Gael [France] 1m27s 0€
128 Forsberg Zlatan [Suède] 1m27s 0€
129 Plancic Juraj [Croatie] 1m32.5s 0€
130 Brod Dezider [République Tchèque] 1m32.5s 0€
131 Tenente Elvio [Portugal] 1m32.5s 0€
132 Gustavsen Eivind [Norvège] 1m32.5s 0€
133 Maillart Alex [Suisse] 1m32.5s 0€
134 Ott Matias [Suisse] [Chute] 1m32.5s 0€
135 Galina Pedro [Espagne] 1m32.5s 0€
136 Rydersstedt Jeremias [Suède] 1m32.5s 0€
137 Frillier Dany [Luxembourg] 1m36s 0€
138 Rast Louis [Suisse] 1m36s 0€
139 Capatos Nae Nelu [Roumanie] 1m36s 0€
140 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan] [Chute] 1m39.5s 0€
141 Seliga Igor [Slovénie] 1m39.5s 0€
142 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] [Chute] 1m44s 0€
143 Parment Thierry [Belgique] 1m47.6s 0€
144 Robertson Clark [USA] 1m47.6s 0€
145 Eisel Noah [Autriche] [Crevaison] 1m56.3s 0€
146 Belosevic Andrej [Croatie] [Chute] 1m56.3s 0€
147 Oldfield Akash [Australie] [Chute] 2m1s 0€
148 Räder Luther [Allemagne] 2m6s 0€
149 Rabon Lubomir [République Tchèque] 2m55s 0€
150 Dahl Grim [Norvège] 2m55s 0€