Tour Des Fleches Juniors Saison 12

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Baumgarten Otho [Allemagne] [Attaque !] 5h19m52.8s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Kos Vladimer [Slovénie] [Attaque !] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Pedro Cruz [Portugal] 1.2s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Nica Pascal [Roumanie] 1.2s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Markovic Djordje [Croatie] 1.2s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Sorsa Joona [Finlande] 1.2s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Albrecht Quentin [Suisse] 4.2s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Trias Alvaro [Espagne] 4.2s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Miller Kurt [Royaume Uni] 4.2s 30 4200€
10 Waddell Bentley [Australie] 4.2s 28 3900€
11 Haedo Ivan [Argentine] 4.2s 26 3600€
12 Tietsort Jelle [Pays Bas] 4.2s 24 3450€
13 Van Dyck Félicien [Belgique] 8.2s 22 3300€
14 Courten Colin [Suisse] 8.2s 20 3150€
15 Lergard Tobias [Suède] 8.2s 18 3000€
16 Renev Milen [Kazakhstan] 8.2s 16 2850€
17 Gladek Stanislas [Slovénie] 8.2s 14 2700€
18 Ernst Léo [Suisse] 8.2s 13 2550€
19 Böker Charel [Luxembourg] 8.2s 12 2400€
20 Wurz Lucas [Autriche] 8.2s 11 2250€
21 Sandioval Ernesto [Colombie] 8.2s 10 2100€
22 O'Carroll Darragh [Irlande] 8.2s 9 1950€
23 Alexander Aaron [Royaume Uni] 8.2s 8 1800€
24 Ardila Luis felipe [Colombie] 8.2s 7 1650€
25 Snyder Rodney [USA] [Attaque !] 8.8s 6 1500€
26 Brjornstad Havard [Norvège] 11.2s 5 1500€
27 Nepomnyachshiy Waclaw [Kazakhstan] 11.2s 4 1500€
28 Lendl Vilem [République Tchèque] 11.2s 3 1500€
29 Jacobs Ralf [USA] 11.2s 2 1500€
30 Engen Arnketil [Norvège] 11.2s 1 1500€
31 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] 11.2s 0€
32 Adamini Yannick [Suisse] 11.2s 0€
33 O'Cassidy Neal [Irlande] 11.2s 0€
34 Agapov Ielissei [Russie] 14.2s 0€
35 Freud Lasse [Autriche] 14.2s 0€
36 Creţu Iorga [Roumanie] 14.2s 0€
37 Montanez Cochise [Colombie] 14.2s 0€
38 Verhoog Wouter [Pays Bas] 14.2s 0€
39 Lassen Knud [Danemark] 14.2s 0€
40 Morales Helder [Colombie] 14.2s 0€
41 Laukka Gabriel [Finlande] 14.2s 0€
42 Oger Jean-pierre [France] 14.2s 0€
43 Tiuit Iuchar [Irlande] 14.2s 0€
44 Lacasse Matthew [Canada] 17.2s 0€
45 FitzSimons William [Irlande] 17.2s 0€
46 Bally Angelo [Suisse] 17.2s 0€
47 Husu Aleksandr [Finlande] 17.2s 0€
48 Hernandez Santiago [Argentine] 17.2s 0€
49 Kne Dimka [Slovénie] 17.2s 0€
50 Darie Gigel [Roumanie] 17.2s 0€
51 O'Brennan Max [Irlande] 17.2s 0€
52 Pinter Kurt [Autriche] 17.2s 0€
53 Aarts Thierry [Belgique] 17.2s 0€
54 Lind Per [Danemark] 17.2s 0€
55 Parment Thierry [Belgique] 17.2s 0€
56 Brubaker Jelle [Pays Bas] 17.2s 0€
57 Madrid German [Argentine] 20.2s 0€
58 Deschênes Dylon [Canada] 20.2s 0€
59 Mouchão Florencio [Portugal] 30.2s 0€
60 Robertson Clark [USA] 30.2s 0€
61 Bird Clan [Irlande] 30.2s 0€
62 Degrave Jaap [Belgique] 30.2s 0€
63 Dyer Beren [Australie] 30.2s 0€
64 Galvis Jacinto [Colombie] 30.2s 0€
65 Cvetko Boleslas [Slovénie] 30.2s 0€
66 Bijelic Robert [Croatie] 33.2s 0€
67 Veloso Firmino [Portugal] 33.2s 0€
68 Troy Ai [Irlande] 33.2s 0€
69 Zakharov Platon [Russie] 33.2s 0€
70 Babic Dobromil [République Tchèque] 33.2s 0€
71 Novak Jovo [Croatie] 33.2s 0€
72 Richeze Frano [Argentine] 33.2s 0€
73 Maret Freddy [France] 33.2s 0€
74 Bragança Diogo [Portugal] 33.2s 0€
75 FitzHenry Bryan [Royaume Uni] 33.2s 0€
76 Assinger Egon [Autriche] 33.2s 0€
77 Aamodt Arvid [Norvège] 33.2s 0€
78 Idrissov Kemhebek [Kazakhstan] 33.2s 0€
79 Gustavsen Eivind [Norvège] 33.2s 0€
80 Rică Rareş [Roumanie] 36.2s 0€
81 Raimbekov Ershat [Kazakhstan] 36.2s 0€
82 Grossfeld Jorn [Allemagne] 36.2s 0€
83 Stuwaert Izaak [Pays Bas] 36.2s 0€
84 Budimir Dalibor [Croatie] 36.2s 0€
85 Bogert Eelke [Pays Bas] 36.2s 0€
86 Stolarski Janusz [Pologne] 36.2s 0€
87 Kubecki Janusz [Pologne] 36.2s 0€
88 Gaultier Lleyton [Belgique] 36.2s 0€
89 Andrade Simao [Portugal] 39.2s 0€
90 Sangin Alojzy [Pologne] 39.2s 0€
91 Libeyrt Denley [Belgique] 39.2s 0€
92 Reed Joshua [USA] 39.2s 0€
93 Basta Hubert [République Tchèque] 39.2s 0€
94 Astarloza Juan [Espagne] 39.2s 0€
95 Mercante Osvaldo [Italie] 39.2s 0€
96 Wadz Svend [Danemark] 39.2s 0€
97 Calamaro Mario [Argentine] 42.2s 0€
98 Prazdnovsky Adolphe [République Tchèque] 42.2s 0€
99 Keane Judd [Australie] 42.2s 0€
100 Agapov Foka [Russie] 42.2s 0€
101 Krymov Matvei [Russie] 45.2s 0€
102 Tischler Cole [Allemagne] 45.2s 0€
103 Leuzinger Rodger [Suisse] 45.2s 0€
104 Riedmatten Franck [Suisse] 48.2s 0€
105 Wojczak Kazimierz [Pologne] 48.2s 0€
106 Elsom Adrian [Australie] 48.2s 0€
107 Nguyen Logan [Canada] 48.2s 0€
108 Ramirez Tulio [Espagne] 48.2s 0€
109 Ter Weer Sven [Luxembourg] 48.2s 0€
110 Benninger Denis [Suisse] 48.2s 0€
111 Salazar Filipe [Portugal] 51.2s 0€
112 Lessard Kyle [Canada] 51.2s 0€
113 Dellberg Heddy [Suisse] 51.2s 0€
114 Rabon Lubomir [République Tchèque] 51.2s 0€
115 Semedo Cristiano [Portugal] 51.2s 0€
116 Soukup Michael [République Tchèque] 51.2s 0€
117 Barychev Milovan [Russie] 51.2s 0€
118 Harrer Gerald [Autriche] 51.2s 0€
119 Plancic Juraj [Croatie] 55.2s 0€
120 Pörhöla Daavid [Finlande] 55.2s 0€
121 Golovanov Nikon [Russie] 55.2s 0€
122 Jankowski Józef [Pologne] 55.2s 0€
123 Galacho Alonzo [Espagne] 55.2s 0€
124 Haes Tab [Allemagne] 55.2s 0€
125 Bertrand Noah [Canada] 55.2s 0€
126 Kolonic Mario [Croatie] 55.2s 0€
127 Goos Natan [Belgique] 55.2s 0€
128 Van Der Capellen Hendrik [Pays Bas] 55.2s 0€
129 Gentzel Alfred [Suède] 55.2s 0€
130 Flack Farasat [Australie] 55.2s 0€
131 Claudio Conrado [Portugal] 59.2s 0€
132 Barrosa Enzo [Espagne] 59.2s 0€
133 Awenne Edgar [Belgique] 59.2s 0€
134 Scanlon Baile [Irlande] 59.2s 0€
135 Neuchâtel Guillaume [Suisse] 59.2s 0€
136 Lammer Torben [Autriche] 59.2s 0€
137 Villeneuve Evyn [Canada] 1m3.2s 0€
138 Hogli Uwe [Norvège] 1m3.2s 0€
139 Tudorică Vasile [Roumanie] 1m3.2s 0€
140 Bartholf Hamadi [Pays Bas] 1m6.2s 0€
141 Roberti Lorenzo [Italie] 1m6.2s 0€
142 Barrosa Bernardino [Espagne] 1m6.2s 0€
143 Frimodt-Moller Jonathan [Luxembourg] 1m11.2s 0€
144 Dyachenko Gawel [Kazakhstan] 1m11.2s 0€
145 Garten Wilelm [Allemagne] 1m11.2s 0€
146 Foley Gus [Irlande] 1m11.2s 0€
147 Wlodarski Hieronim [Pologne] 1m16.2s 0€
148 Sondell Rurik [Suède] 1m22.2s 0€
149 Akhmetov Aslan [Kazakhstan] 1m27.2s 0€
150 Ivancevic Vuk [Croatie] [Chute] 1m52.2s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Ramon Joel [Espagne] 4h22m34s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Massimov Fauske [Kazakhstan] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Graham Rogan [Irlande] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Pasculli Ignacio [Argentine] 2.5s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Benoît Dillon [Canada] 2.5s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] 2.5s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Zauner Matis [Autriche] 2.5s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Aebersold Christian [Suisse] 2.5s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Martineau Aurélien [France] 2.5s 30 4200€
10 Baeteman Janis [Belgique] 2.5s 28 3900€
11 Vinheiro João [Portugal] 2.5s 26 3600€
12 Fillon Steeven [France] 2.5s 24 3450€
13 Zinetti Carlo [Italie] 2.5s 22 3300€
14 Gonzalez Adamo [Portugal] 2.5s 20 3150€
15 Bach Daren [Belgique] 2.5s 18 3000€
16 Tajine Milen [Kazakhstan] 2.5s 16 2850€
17 Westervelt Jude [Pays Bas] 2.5s 14 2700€
18 Chainel Bastien [France] 2.5s 13 2550€
19 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] 2.5s 12 2400€
20 Ledesma Fernando [Argentine] 2.5s 11 2250€
21 Carpentier Lucas [France] 2.5s 10 2100€
22 Nuyens Natan [Belgique] 2.5s 9 1950€
23 Thalmann Julian [Allemagne] 2.5s 8 1800€
24 Giguère Zachary [Canada] 7s 7 1650€
25 Ammann Noe [Suisse] 7s 6 1500€
26 Frillier Dany [Luxembourg] 7s 5 1500€
27 Gärtener Karlene [Allemagne] 7s 4 1500€
28 Bischofberger Florian [Suisse] 7s 3 1500€
29 Jelen Nikita [Slovénie] 7s 2 1500€
30 Lorenzen Friderich [Danemark] 10s 1 1500€
31 Oppelt Walther [Autriche] 10s 0€
32 Bogataj Wenzeslaus [Slovénie] 10s 0€
33 Janssens Edgar [Belgique] 10s 0€
34 De Jonghe Calvin [Belgique] 10s 0€
35 Brod Dezider [République Tchèque] 10s 0€
36 Dominguez Ezequiel [Argentine] 10s 0€
37 Mascherano Duilio [Argentine] 10s 0€
38 Shokamanov Misha [Kazakhstan] 10s 0€
39 Lauronen Klaus [Finlande] 13s 0€
40 Capatos Nae Nelu [Roumanie] 13s 0€
41 Bakic Igor [Croatie] 13s 0€
42 Boogaard Nick [Pays Bas] 13s 0€
43 Apache Leonardo [Colombie] 13s 0€
44 Jeleznov Vova [Russie] 13s 0€
45 Rendberg Kâre-Kim [Suède] 13s 0€
46 Brjornstad Henrik [Norvège] 13s 0€
47 Jodocus Jorg [Allemagne] 13s 0€
48 Tevez Emanuel [Argentine] 13s 0€
49 Lehnard Morgan [Allemagne] 13s 0€
50 Hinterseer Yannick [Autriche] 13s 0€
51 Mikailov Ignat [Russie] 13s 0€
52 Bursuc Cezar [Roumanie] 13s 0€
53 Zinelli Fiorenzo [Italie] 13s 0€
54 Rydersstedt Jeremias [Suède] 13s 0€
55 Van Mourik Nick [Pays Bas] 16s 0€
56 Ott Matias [Suisse] 16s 0€
57 Ouatu Marian [Roumanie] 16s 0€
58 Toporov Vova [Russie] 16s 0€
59 Estevez Fede [Argentine] 16s 0€
60 Pitchouchkine Konstantin [Russie] 16s 0€
61 Kohl Paskal [Autriche] 16s 0€
62 Pfannberger Mirko [Autriche] 16s 0€
63 Obereinger Henri [Autriche] 16s 0€
64 Upegui Emilio [Colombie] 16s 0€
65 Moreira santos Emanuel [Portugal] 16s 0€
66 Ristanen Anttoni [Finlande] 16s 0€
67 Moller Bjarne [Danemark] 19s 0€
68 Strobel Helmut [Autriche] 19s 0€
69 Ibanez Georgito [Colombie] 19s 0€
70 Räder Luther [Allemagne] 19s 0€
71 Diaz Victorio [Portugal] 22s 0€
72 Nielsdtr Hans [Danemark] 25.7s 0€
73 Ridderrwall Lars-Erik [Suède] 25.7s 0€
74 Bacon Jean-René [France] 25.7s 0€
75 Lehnart Oliver [Autriche] 25.7s 0€
76 Hartmann Alan [Suisse] 25.7s 0€
77 Woods Fergus [Australie] 25.7s 0€
78 MacSiomoin Rogan [Irlande] 25.7s 0€
79 Bijelic Tomislav [Croatie] 25.7s 0€
80 De Backer Jasper [Belgique] [Chute] 31s 0€
81 Scopelli Javi [Argentine] 31s 0€
82 Bailly Eddy [Belgique] 31s 0€
83 Cole Clifford [USA] 31s 0€
84 Seliga Igor [Slovénie] 31s 0€
85 Cillic Mladen [Croatie] 31s 0€
86 McGrath Lam [Irlande] 31s 0€
87 Angelsen Terkel [Norvège] [Chute] 33.5s 0€
88 Kavanagh Peter [Irlande] 33.5s 0€
89 Tătărău Lixandru [Roumanie] 33.5s 0€
90 Morgenstern Alrik [Norvège] 33.5s 0€
91 Lawniczak Teodozjusz [Pologne] 33.5s 0€
92 Belosevic Andrej [Croatie] 33.5s 0€
93 Hill Levy [Royaume Uni] 33.5s 0€
94 Lappalainen Kalle [Finlande] 33.5s 0€
95 Racoviţă Horia [Roumanie] 33.5s 0€
96 Forsberg Zlatan [Suède] 33.5s 0€
97 Maillart Alex [Suisse] 33.5s 0€
98 Goussev Igor [Russie] 33.5s 0€
99 Hopkinson Bart [Royaume Uni] 33.5s 0€
100 Leonardo Rodolfo [Espagne] 33.5s 0€
101 Nobel Alf [Suède] 33.5s 0€
102 Eisel Noah [Autriche] 33.5s 0€
103 Iegorov Borislav [Russie] 33.5s 0€
104 Mogensen Preben [Danemark] [Chute] 37s 0€
105 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan] 37s 0€
106 Aracic Matija [Croatie] 37s 0€
107 Enciu Şandru [Roumanie] 37s 0€
108 Jakobe Damick [Slovénie] 37s 0€
109 Ovion Gael [France] 37s 0€
110 Smoline Milan [Russie] 37s 0€
111 Panaite Octăviţă [Roumanie] 37s 0€
112 Montana Georgito [Colombie] 37s 0€
113 Van pettegem Marvin [Belgique] 37s 0€
114 Mantz Charel [Luxembourg] 37s 0€
115 Iglinskiy Dimetrios [Kazakhstan] 37s 0€
116 Văleanu Florian [Roumanie] 37s 0€
117 O'Donnell Jacob [Irlande] 37s 0€
118 Gašljevic Aurelije [Croatie] 37s 0€
119 Rast Louis [Suisse] 37s 0€
120 St.John Lyjames [Australie] 37s 0€
121 Malmrot Kurt [Suède] 37s 0€
122 Golic Boguslaw [Slovénie] 40s 0€
123 Del pierro Marco [Italie] 40s 0€
124 Kraljic Karlo [Croatie] 40s 0€
125 Poirier Yannick [France] 40s 0€
126 Blinov Aleksei [Russie] 40s 0€
127 Kinnunen Santeri [Finlande] 40s 0€
128 Sager Simon [Suisse] 40s 0€
129 Larsen Ulf [Danemark] 40s 0€
130 Kippax Finley [Australie] 40s 0€
131 Pomar Evaristo [Portugal] 40s 0€
132 Družeta Grgur [Croatie] 40s 0€
133 Oldfield Akash [Australie] 40s 0€
134 Valdès Giordano [Espagne] 40s 0€
135 Khalipov Mikhail [Russie] [Chute] 46s 0€
136 Allgöwer Ferdinand [Suisse] 1m6s 0€
137 Dahl Grim [Norvège] 1m16.9s 0€
138 Tenente Elvio [Portugal] 1m16.9s 0€
139 Philippoussis Ahaan [Australie] 1m16.9s 0€
140 Galina Pedro [Espagne] 1m16.9s 0€
141 Penalba Lucero [Argentine] 1m16.9s 0€
142 Stankovic Ljubomir [Croatie] 1m16.9s 0€
143 Panic Branimir [Croatie] 1m16.9s 0€
144 Novakovic Boleslas [Slovénie] 1m16.9s 0€
145 Duarte Miguel [Portugal] [Attaque !] 1m17.4s 0€
146 Delalot Hugo [France] 1m25s 0€
147 Iouriev Dima [Russie] 1m25s 0€
148 Tardif Maxim [Canada] 1m25s 0€
149 Balaban Obrad [Croatie] 1m25s 0€
150 Bopardo Alberto [Espagne] 2m16s 0€