Tour Des Grds Cols Alpins Juniors Saison 15

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Eizenšteins Fricis [Lettonie] [Attaque !] 6h11m0.4s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Gleba Vasyklo [Ukraine] [Attaque !] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 De la Rive Lars [Suisse] 16.8s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Figura Zámor [Hongrie] 16.8s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Remes Artturi [Finlande] 16.8s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Dewhurst Gene [Australie] 16.8s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Nordhagen Dylan [Pays Bas] 16.8s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Bolstad Runi [Norvège] 16.8s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Cibulková Júlia [Slovaquie] 16.8s 30 4200€
10 Seisenbacher Fabian [Autriche] 16.8s 28 3900€
11 Van Nieuwkirk Gidon [Pays Bas] 16.8s 26 3600€
12 Shumanov Rigo [Estonie] 16.8s 24 3450€
13 Kramnik Roman [Russie] 16.8s 22 3300€
14 Kristoffersen Fredegar [Norvège] 16.8s 20 3150€
15 Triana Mauricio [Colombie] 16.8s 18 3000€
16 Mavrodin Larion [Roumanie] 16.8s 16 2850€
17 Millers Arnolds [Lettonie] 16.8s 14 2700€
18 Bodet Sylvain [France] 16.8s 13 2550€
19 Appleby Alecsander [Australie] 16.8s 12 2400€
20 Ryan Owen [Royaume Uni] 16.8s 11 2250€
21 Pouliot Cameron [Canada] 16.8s 10 2100€
22 Bachan Miloslav [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [République Tchèque] 16.8s 9 1950€
23 Van Cleve Izaak [Pays Bas] 16.8s 8 1800€
24 Scanlon Glenn [Irlande] 16.8s 7 1650€
25 Emerson Eamon [Australie] 16.8s 6 1500€
26 Schou Ouge [Danemark] 16.8s 5 1500€
27 Hubnik Slavek [République Tchèque] 16.8s 4 1500€
28 Iwakura Tadahiro [Japon] 16.8s 3 1500€
29 Obregon Ruben dario [Colombie] 16.8s 2 1500€
30 Anacona Jairo [Colombie] 16.8s 1 1500€
31 Khrapunov Kapan [Kazakhstan] 16.8s 0€
32 Jentges Charel [Luxembourg] [Attaque !] 29.7s 0€
33 Brinkerhoff Armin [Pays Bas] [Crevaison] 44.5s 0€
34 Ferris Ajith [Australie] 44.5s 0€
35 Litvinchuk Gniewko [Biélorussie] 44.5s 0€
36 Mizutani Yasoma [Japon] 44.5s 0€
37 Patashou Wojciech [Biélorussie] 44.5s 0€
38 Anderssen Brynolf [Norvège] 44.5s 0€
39 Beaume Mich [Luxembourg] 44.5s 0€
40 Einikis Aurelijus [Lituanie] 44.5s 0€
41 Woods Ahtayne [Australie] 44.5s 0€
42 Perry Joshua [Afrique du Sud] 44.5s 0€
43 Thiart Joshua [Afrique du Sud] 44.5s 0€
44 Amoah Per-Erik [Suède] 44.5s 0€
45 Weinhandl Ingmar [Suède] 44.5s 0€
46 Goedert-Bové Marcus [Luxembourg] 44.5s 0€
47 Carnbäck Kâre-Kim [Suède] 44.5s 0€
48 Sosnowski Teodozjusz [Pologne] 44.5s 0€
49 Szymczak Miroslaw [Pologne] 44.5s 0€
50 Kapadze Vladimir [Ouzbékistan] 44.5s 0€
51 MacLean Zack [Royaume Uni] 44.5s 0€
52 Tauber Ernst [Autriche] 44.5s 0€
53 Rivera Valentin [Mexique] 44.5s 0€
54 Wickel Hermann [Allemagne] 44.5s 0€
55 Aubakirov Zanitdin [Ouzbékistan] 44.5s 0€
56 Ienupăr Sebastian [Roumanie] 44.5s 0€
57 Glavan Mileta [Croatie] 44.5s 0€
58 Leder Tivadar [Hongrie] 44.5s 0€
59 Castronovo Ernesto [Italie] 44.5s 0€
60 Jacomino Luigi [Italie] 44.5s 0€
61 Drew Ronan [Irlande] 44.5s 0€
62 Mesi Pertti [Estonie] 44.5s 0€
63 Meras Ignatas [Lituanie] 44.5s 0€
64 Klec Borysko [Slovénie] 44.5s 0€
65 Overgaard Marius [Danemark] 44.5s 0€
66 Ardeleanu Eduard [Roumanie] 1m12.7s 0€
67 Broco Abel [Portugal] 1m12.7s 0€
68 Bazayev Ivyn [Kazakhstan] 1m12.7s 0€
69 Hämäläinen Sławomir [Biélorussie] 1m12.7s 0€
70 Kolník Ján [Slovaquie] [Chute] 1m12.7s 0€
71 Beaume toni [Luxembourg] 1m12.7s 0€
72 Riveros Edison [Colombie] 1m12.7s 0€
73 Labbé Lukas [Canada] 1m12.7s 0€
74 Rinck Antoine [Suisse] 1m12.7s 0€
75 Antonenka Zdravko [Biélorussie] 1m12.7s 0€
76 Clayton Adam [Afrique du Sud] 1m12.7s 0€
77 Reyes Elmer [Espagne] 1m12.7s 0€
78 Kukk Ülo [Estonie] 1m12.7s 0€
79 Levi Marius [Danemark] 1m12.7s 0€
80 Musabayev Dilshod [Ouzbékistan] 1m29.9s 0€
81 Fritz Jacob [Autriche] 1m29.9s 0€
82 Alba Jairo [Colombie] 1m29.9s 0€
83 Valbuena Javier [Colombie] 1m29.9s 0€
84 Nührenbörger Danny [Luxembourg] 1m29.9s 0€
85 Hoffmann Erich [Danemark] 1m29.9s 0€
86 Delcourt Mich [Luxembourg] 1m29.9s 0€
87 Hurley Brendan [Royaume Uni] 1m29.9s 0€
88 Hesjedal Christophe [Canada] 1m29.9s 0€
89 MacMhileadha Dara [Irlande] 1m29.9s 0€
90 Musabayev Jafar [Ouzbékistan] 1m29.9s 0€
91 Even Charles [Luxembourg] 1m29.9s 0€
92 Viebranz Peterson [Pays Bas] 1m29.9s 0€
93 Johannesen Jesper [Danemark] 1m29.9s 0€
94 Thiebaut Nico [Afrique du Sud] 1m29.9s 0€
95 Tôda Tadatoshi [Japon] 1m29.9s 0€
96 Vinther Henning [Danemark] 1m29.9s 0€
97 Salcedo Hugo [Colombie] 1m29.9s 0€
98 Bollinger Kadison [Australie] 1m29.9s 0€
99 Ward Owen [USA] 1m29.9s 0€
100 Suutarinen Urpo [Finlande] 1m29.9s 0€
101 Wagner Hans [Allemagne] 1m29.9s 0€
102 Gillet Gert [Belgique] 1m29.9s 0€
103 Uher Herbert [République Tchèque] 1m29.9s 0€
104 Laudrup Olaf [Norvège] 1m29.9s 0€
105 Julius Josh [Afrique du Sud] 1m29.9s 0€
106 Roth Josef [Canada] 1m29.9s 0€
107 Waldner Alex [Suède] 1m29.9s 0€
108 Magic Aksentije [Croatie] 1m29.9s 0€
109 Pironi Fabrizio [Italie] 1m29.9s 0€
110 Schnabl Stefan [Autriche] [Chute] 1m29.9s 0€
111 Franciscek Wincenty [Pologne] 1m29.9s 0€
112 Baratteri Geminiano [Italie] 1m29.9s 0€
113 Solardo Bernardo [Espagne] 2m11.1s 0€
114 Jacquema Leo [Espagne] 2m11.1s 0€
115 Tovar Cochise [Colombie] 2m11.1s 0€
116 Nguyen Conner [Canada] 2m11.1s 0€
117 Baltiņš Egils [Lettonie] 2m11.1s 0€
118 Paren Edmond [Belgique] 2m11.1s 0€
119 Koning Nikolaas [Pays Bas] [Chute] 2m11.1s 0€
120 Fromberg Benson [Australie] 2m11.1s 0€
121 Petrov Ieremei [Russie] 2m11.1s 0€
122 Kido Nobuharu [Japon] 2m11.1s 0€
123 Lepetit Peter [Belgique] 2m11.1s 0€
124 Martin Mika [Suisse] 2m11.1s 0€
125 Jasikevičius Gediminas [Lituanie] 2m11.1s 0€
126 Crum Anthony [Nouvelle Zélande] 2m11.1s 0€
127 Trichardt Neeltje [Pays Bas] 2m11.1s 0€
128 Vassiliev Vova [Russie] 2m11.1s 0€
129 Steffensen Tue [Danemark] 2m11.1s 0€
130 Asurmaktov Gueorgui [Ouzbékistan] [Crevaison] 2m11.1s 0€
131 Birkerts Mārtiņš [Lettonie] 2m11.1s 0€
132 Dunn Lou'ca [Australie] 2m11.1s 0€
133 Antropov Husan [Ouzbékistan] 2m11.1s 0€
134 Fedotov Daniil [Russie] 2m11.1s 0€
135 Hanzel Dionýz [Slovaquie] 2m11.1s 0€
136 Nitra Gabriel [Slovaquie] 2m11.1s 0€
137 Desabato Alfio [Argentine] 2m11.1s 0€
138 Sjösten Oscar [Suède] [Crevaison] 2m38.9s 0€
139 Doyle Karl [Royaume Uni] 2m38.9s 0€
140 Repo Paul [Finlande] 2m53.4s 0€
141 Renev Askar [Kazakhstan] 2m53.4s 0€
142 Zimmermann Maximilian [Autriche] 2m53.4s 0€
143 Langlois Michael [Canada] 2m53.4s 0€
144 Amerman Cees [Pays Bas] 2m53.4s 0€
145 Schou Mogens [Danemark] 3m26.6s 0€
146 Deniefl Greg [Autriche] 3m26.6s 0€
147 MacConvey Cecht [Irlande] 3m26.6s 0€
148 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] 3m26.6s 0€
149 Michiels Rafaël [Belgique] 4m51.7s 0€
150 Kollar Zsigmond [Hongrie] 4m51.7s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 MacAullife Cathal [Irlande] 8h8m31.5s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Hobson Logunn [Australie] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Amariei Crăciun [Roumanie] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Butorac Dario [Croatie] 2.3s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Labuschagne Joshua [Afrique du Sud] 2.3s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Glimazetdinov Ilyas [Ouzbékistan] 3.8s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Cole Gregg [Nouvelle Zélande] 3.8s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Müller Timm [Allemagne] 3.8s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Būga Marijonas [Lituanie] 5.7s 30 4200€
10 van Vuuren Frederik [Afrique du Sud] 7.5s 28 3900€
11 Fourck Jakke [Belgique] 7.5s 26 3600€
12 Estigarribia Jonathan [Argentine] 7.5s 24 3450€
13 Buhl Noel [Autriche] 11s 22 3300€
14 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel [Venezuela] 11s 20 3150€
15 Taylor Dillan [Canada] 12.7s 18 3000€
16 Patten Gabi [Afrique du Sud] 12.7s 16 2850€
17 Strom Halldor [Norvège] 12.7s 14 2700€
18 Nasu Yoshio [Japon] 14.2s 13 2550€
19 Gregg Adon [Australie] 15.6s 12 2400€
20 Zapico Francisco [Venezuela] 15.6s 11 2250€
21 Katerinotchkine Borislav [Russie] 15.6s 10 2100€
22 Ivanc Jure [Slovénie] 17s 9 1950€
23 Carranza Heriberto [Colombie] 17s 8 1800€
24 Spiegel Dimitris [Kazakhstan] 17s 7 1650€
25 Teteriouk Mirco [Kazakhstan] 17s 6 1500€
26 Rusak Kostya [Ukraine] 17s 5 1500€
27 Lapina Staņislavs [Lettonie] 17s 4 1500€
28 Zhiyentayev Marat [Kazakhstan] 18.4s 3 1500€
29 Filipic Jernej [Slovénie] 18.4s 2 1500€
30 Pavlenko Danslav [Russie] 18.4s 1 1500€
31 Iannone Felice [Italie] 20.1s 0€
32 Lau Marcus [Luxembourg] 20.1s 0€
33 Governador Erico [Portugal] 20.1s 0€
34 Philippoussis Judd [Australie] 21.5s 0€
35 Bertolotti Luca [Italie] 21.5s 0€
36 Matysek Wojtech [République Tchèque] 21.5s 0€
37 Zamora José Ángel [Venezuela] 21.5s 0€
38 Chappuis Claudio [Suisse] 23.4s 0€
39 Filipini Angiolino [Italie] 28.8s 0€
40 Babatiev Serguei [Russie] 28.8s 0€
41 Vinandy Yann [Luxembourg] 34s 0€
42 Chosokabe Yoshimoto [Japon] 34s 0€
43 Pescadero Fulvio [Espagne] 54.7s 0€
44 Dalen Ivar [Norvège] 1m5.2s 0€
45 Sillars Jayden [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m5.2s 0€
46 Travis Colin [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m6.6s 0€
47 De Jager Stefaan [Afrique du Sud] 1m6.6s 0€
48 Pawlak Bronislaw [Pologne] [Attaque !] 1m9.4s 0€
49 Baechle Endy [Belgique] 1m9.7s 0€
50 Gales Zarek [Slovénie] 1m11.3s 0€
51 Salo Joakim [Finlande] 1m11.3s 0€
52 von Frisch Gerhard [Autriche] 1m11.3s 0€
53 Akhmetov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 1m11.3s 0€
54 Järvenpää Hann [Finlande] 1m13.2s 0€
55 Tallon Albert [Australie] 1m13.2s 0€
56 Rorvik Siger [Norvège] 1m15s 0€
57 Niemi Rauno [Finlande] 1m15s 0€
58 Noffke Cadel [Australie] 1m16.6s 0€
59 Vashchyla Miłosz [Biélorussie] 1m16.6s 0€
60 Horvat Alfréd [Hongrie] 1m16.6s 0€
61 Aguilar Duban [Colombie] 1m18.5s 0€
62 Ekman Ingmar [Suède] 1m18.5s 0€
63 Lefebvre Louis [Canada] 1m20.2s 0€
64 Elm Karl-Âke [Suède] 1m20.2s 0€
65 Ulmer Toby [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m20.2s 0€
66 Moller Lauredz [Danemark] 1m21.6s 0€
67 Pell Jason [Irlande] 1m21.6s 0€
68 Quizedo Luis [Colombie] 1m21.6s 0€
69 Robertson Noe [USA] 1m25.1s 0€
70 Romanko Kostya [Ukraine] 1m25.1s 0€
71 Väyrinen Valio [Finlande] 1m25.1s 0€
72 Zasimovich Rustam [Ouzbékistan] 1m25.1s 0€
73 Bajamic Varko [Croatie] 1m29.2s 0€
74 Swart Ben [Pays Bas] 1m29.2s 0€
75 Bernoulli Ruben [Suisse] 1m29.2s 0€
76 Poteraş Eusebiu [Roumanie] 1m29.2s 0€
77 Schiele Manfred [Autriche] 1m29.2s 0€
78 Mucha Osip [Ukraine] 1m35.4s 0€
79 Zlate Costin [Roumanie] 1m35.4s 0€
80 Chouinard Gordon [Canada] 1m38.2s 0€
81 Zurita Gerardo [Venezuela] 1m38.2s 0€
82 Oikarainen Frans [Finlande] 1m38.2s 0€
83 Mathews Harry [USA] 1m39.6s 0€
84 Grant Edgar [Royaume Uni] 1m39.6s 0€
85 Savolainen Otto [Finlande] 1m42s 0€
86 Gentzel Patrik [Suède] 1m42s 0€
87 Iakouchev Ipatil [Russie] 1m42s 0€
88 Hren Wiencyslaw [Slovénie] 1m44.4s 0€
89 Simone Emanuele [Italie] 1m44.4s 0€
90 Stevens Thomas [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m46.2s 0€
91 Treier Reimo [Estonie] [Attaque !] 1m48.8s 0€
92 Dārziņš Viļums [Lettonie] 1m50.8s 0€
93 Ball Ace [Australie] [Chute] 1m50.8s 0€
94 Resteigne Eliott [Belgique] 1m50.8s 0€
95 Jürgen Yan [Allemagne] 1m54.1s 0€
96 Škėma Kostas [Lituanie] 2m6.7s 0€
97 Kobori Baiken [Japon] [Chute] 2m6.7s 0€
98 Dolensky Jiri [République Tchèque] 2m12.6s 0€
99 Musabayev Alisher [Ouzbékistan] 2m32.6s 0€
100 Krämer Maike [Allemagne] 2m32.6s 0€
101 Mitcov Nicu [Roumanie] 2m32.6s 0€
102 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan] 2m35.9s 0€
103 Pumpurs Oskars [Lettonie] 2m35.9s 0€
104 Rozenberga Ričards [Lettonie] 2m35.9s 0€
105 Flecha Toni [Espagne] 2m37.6s 0€
106 Marchal Florent [France] 2m37.6s 0€
107 Šťastný Rastislav [Slovaquie] 2m37.6s 0€
108 Barentstochter Max [Pays Bas] 2m39.1s 0€
109 Malle Gérald [France] 2m39.1s 0€
110 Urblík Roland [Slovaquie] 2m39.1s 0€
111 Fomichev Slavo [Biélorussie] 2m39.1s 0€
112 Seder Tas [Hongrie] 2m47.3s 0€
113 Muravyev Kholmatzhon [Kazakhstan] 2m47.3s 0€
114 Vinokourov Liub [Russie] 2m49.5s 0€
115 De Decker Senn [Belgique] 2m51.9s 0€
116 O'Cassidy Maitias [Irlande] 2m55.7s 0€
117 Kaatilakoski Aleksis [Finlande] 3m5s 0€
118 Benitez Claudio [Espagne] 3m34.1s 0€
119 Karlik Volodymir [Ukraine] 3m36s 0€
120 Kilmister James [Royaume Uni] 3m37.5s 0€
121 O'Neil John [Royaume Uni] 3m39s 0€
122 du Toit Luke [Afrique du Sud] 3m39s 0€
123 Cauvin Samuel [France] 3m39s 0€
124 Dmitriyev Kobby [Kazakhstan] 3m41.6s 0€
125 Hauger Morten [Norvège] 3m44.4s 0€
126 Skujins Ain [Estonie] 3m44.4s 0€
127 Ancinec Borek [République Tchèque] 3m46s 0€
128 MacRibben Denis [Irlande] 3m46s 0€
129 Breznik Wenzel [Slovénie] 3m48.3s 0€
130 Leko Mica [Croatie] 3m50.7s 0€
131 Babin Tomko [Ukraine] 3m50.7s 0€
132 Mikulak Hryhir [Ukraine] 3m52.3s 0€
133 Dufek Marian [République Tchèque] 3m54.1s 0€
134 Pongia Dan [Nouvelle Zélande] 3m54.1s 0€
135 Pilon Félix [Canada] 3m57.8s 0€
136 Tadic Predrag [Croatie] 3m57.8s 0€
137 Severn Joe [Royaume Uni] 3m59.4s 0€
138 Dane Alfréd [Hongrie] 3m59.4s 0€
139 le Roux Henderik [Afrique du Sud] 3m59.4s 0€
140 Lau Karthik [Luxembourg] 4m2s 0€
141 Zweig Gerhard [Autriche] [Crevaison] 4m2s 0€
142 Nicolay Jorge [Luxembourg] 4m4.6s 0€
143 Peleiro Filipe [Portugal] 4m4.6s 0€
144 Eagle Banner [Australie] 4m13.8s 0€
145 Krämer Lennard [Allemagne] [Attaque !] 4m13.8s 0€
146 Solana Abenicio [Mexique] 4m21.9s 0€
147 Hämäläinen Petteri [Finlande] 4m26s 0€
148 Hrženjak Radames [Croatie] 4m49.4s 0€
149 Terleckas Laurynas [Lituanie] 4m53.8s 0€
150 Rasch Olav [Norvège] 5m0.6s 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Kristoffersen Fredegar [Norvège] 7h7m19.6s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Bachan Miloslav [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [République Tchèque] 2.7s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] 7.3s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Millers Arnolds [Lettonie] 7.3s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Bolstad Runi [Norvège] 8.7s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Kramnik Roman [Russie] 10.7s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Pauwels Patrick [Belgique] 10.7s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Triana Mauricio [Colombie] 12.3s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Ofner Hannes [Autriche] 16.1s 30 4200€
10 Figura Zámor [Hongrie] 17.6s 28 3900€
11 Appleby Alecsander [Australie] 17.6s 26 3600€
12 Anacona Jairo [Colombie] 17.6s 24 3450€
13 Ozoliņa Harijs [Lettonie] 17.6s 22 3300€
14 Vink Kieran [Nouvelle Zélande] 17.6s 20 3150€
15 Seisenbacher Fabian [Autriche] 21s 18 3000€
16 Eizenšteins Fricis [Lettonie] 21s 16 2850€
17 Atambaiev Otabek [Ouzbékistan] 21s 14 2700€
18 Scanlon Glenn [Irlande] 21s 13 2550€
19 Khrapunov Kapan [Kazakhstan] 21s 12 2400€
20 Shumanov Rigo [Estonie] 23.3s 11 2250€
21 Bodet Sylvain [France] 23.3s 10 2100€
22 Hatano Hakuseki [Japon] 24.9s 9 1950€
23 Pouliot Cameron [Canada] 30.8s 8 1800€
24 Ryan Owen [Royaume Uni] 39.8s 7 1650€
25 Dewhurst Gene [Australie] 46.1s 6 1500€
26 Kasper Rorric [Slovénie] 46.1s 5 1500€
27 Brinkerhoff Armin [Pays Bas] 47.6s 4 1500€
28 Szymczak Miroslaw [Pologne] 47.6s 3 1500€
29 Sosnowski Teodozjusz [Pologne] 47.6s 2 1500€
30 Jentges Charel [Luxembourg] 51.7s 1 1500€
31 Naglerwicz Benedykt [Pologne] 51.7s 0€
32 Gleba Vasyklo [Ukraine] 51.7s 0€
33 Seubering Clemens [Pays Bas] 51.7s 0€
34 Hubnik Slavek [République Tchèque] 53.3s 0€
35 Keane Neal [Irlande] 55.4s 0€
36 Tchaadaiev Fiodor [Russie] 57.1s 0€
37 Ienupăr Sebastian [Roumanie] 58.8s 0€
38 Bulat Sunnat [Ouzbékistan] 58.8s 0€
39 Wickel Hermann [Allemagne] 58.8s 0€
40 Thiart Joshua [Afrique du Sud] 1m6.9s 0€
41 Kolník Ján [Slovaquie] 1m6.9s 0€
42 Weinhandl Ingmar [Suède] 1m10.2s 0€
43 Tauber Ernst [Autriche] 1m10.2s 0€
44 Antonenka Zdravko [Biélorussie] 1m10.2s 0€
45 Meras Ignatas [Lituanie] 1m10.2s 0€
46 Akhmetov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 1m10.2s 0€
47 Litvinchuk Gniewko [Biélorussie] 1m12s 0€
48 Kapadze Vladimir [Ouzbékistan] 1m12s 0€
49 Battistella Roberto [Italie] 1m12s 0€
50 Alvear Alvin [Colombie] 1m15.3s 0€
51 Perry Joshua [Afrique du Sud] 1m15.3s 0€
52 Deschênes Tomas [Canada] 1m15.3s 0€
53 Amoah Per-Erik [Suède] 1m16.9s 0€
54 Patashou Wojciech [Biélorussie] 1m16.9s 0€
55 Woods Ahtayne [Australie] 1m16.9s 0€
56 Mesi Pertti [Estonie] 1m16.9s 0€
57 Kellerman Fabian [Allemagne] 1m16.9s 0€
58 Broco Abel [Portugal] 1m18.6s 0€
59 Lévesque Aydan [Canada] 1m18.6s 0€
60 Musabayev Dilshod [Ouzbékistan] 1m18.6s 0€
61 Mizutani Yasoma [Japon] 1m18.6s 0€
62 Holub Mojmír [Slovaquie] 1m18.6s 0€
63 Leder Tivadar [Hongrie] 1m18.6s 0€
64 Roth Josef [Canada] 1m18.6s 0€
65 MacLean Zack [Royaume Uni] 1m20.3s 0€
66 Locher Ivan [Suisse] 1m20.3s 0€
67 Riveros Edison [Colombie] 1m20.3s 0€
68 Beaume Mich [Luxembourg] 1m21.9s 0€
69 Goedert-Bové Marcus [Luxembourg] 1m21.9s 0€
70 Labbé Lukas [Canada] 1m21.9s 0€
71 Hämäläinen Sławomir [Biélorussie] 1m21.9s 0€
72 Ward Owen [USA] 1m21.9s 0€
73 Rinck Antoine [Suisse] 1m21.9s 0€
74 Ambrosio Paulo [Portugal] 1m21.9s 0€
75 Klec Borysko [Slovénie] 1m21.9s 0€
76 Even Charles [Luxembourg] 1m23.6s 0€
77 Hoffmann Erich [Danemark] 1m23.6s 0€
78 Bollinger Kadison [Australie] 1m23.6s 0€
79 Mihaljevic Nenad [Croatie] 1m23.6s 0€
80 Drew Ronan [Irlande] 1m23.6s 0€
81 Valbuena Javier [Colombie] 1m25.3s 0€
82 Zlate Costin [Roumanie] 1m25.3s 0€
83 Overgaard Marius [Danemark] 1m25.3s 0€
84 Steffensen Klemens [Danemark] 1m29.4s 0€
85 Tiainen Herman [Finlande] 1m29.4s 0€
86 Sauter Matthias [Suisse] 1m41.5s 0€
87 Waldner Alex [Suède] 1m48.7s 0€
88 Onufer Solt [Hongrie] 1m50.2s 0€
89 Zuokas Markas [Lituanie] [Attaque !] 1m50.2s 0€
90 Oles Tomaj [Hongrie] 1m52.4s 0€
91 Bazayev Ivyn [Kazakhstan] 2m25s 0€
92 Prieto Ken [Mexique] 2m25s 0€
93 Gordon Yann [Royaume Uni] 2m30.2s 0€
94 Prenov Asror [Ouzbékistan] 2m33.8s 0€
95 Gillet Gert [Belgique] 2m33.8s 0€
96 Yasavi Maxim [Kazakhstan] 2m33.8s 0€
97 O'Callaghan Eoin [Irlande] 2m35.5s 0€
98 Johannesen Jesper [Danemark] 2m39.2s 0€
99 Viebranz Peterson [Pays Bas] 2m39.2s 0€
100 Pironi Fabrizio [Italie] [Attaque !] 2m58.9s 0€
101 Alba Jairo [Colombie] 3m4.8s 0€
102 McGregor Tosh [Nouvelle Zélande] 3m4.8s 0€
103 Van Der Schueren Mick [Pays Bas] 3m7.5s 0€
104 Šťastný Rastislav [Slovaquie] 3m7.5s 0€
105 Gaultier Janis [Belgique] 3m7.5s 0€
106 Jirasek Alexej [République Tchèque] 3m9.6s 0€
107 Dunn Lou'ca [Australie] 3m9.6s 0€
108 Nührenbörger Danny [Luxembourg] 3m11.5s 0€
109 Naiov Rashid [Ouzbékistan] 3m11.5s 0€
110 Koning Nikolaas [Pays Bas] 3m11.5s 0€
111 Asurmaktov Gueorgui [Ouzbékistan] 3m11.5s 0€
112 Razykov Feruz [Ouzbékistan] 3m13.5s 0€
113 Ţugui Eduard [Roumanie] 3m15.2s 0€
114 MacMhileadha Dara [Irlande] 3m15.2s 0€
115 Nguyen Conner [Canada] 3m15.2s 0€
116 Vinther Henning [Danemark] 3m15.2s 0€
117 Uher Herbert [République Tchèque] 3m15.2s 0€
118 Wagner Hans [Allemagne] 3m15.2s 0€
119 Lepetit Peter [Belgique] 3m15.2s 0€
120 Dmitriyev Kobby [Kazakhstan] 3m16.5s 0€
121 Trichardt Neeltje [Pays Bas] 3m16.5s 0€
122 Baratteri Geminiano [Italie] 3m16.5s 0€
123 Hesjedal Christophe [Canada] 3m17.9s 0€
124 Hiley Isaac [Nouvelle Zélande] 3m17.9s 0€
125 Desabato Alfio [Argentine] 3m17.9s 0€
126 Jacquema Leo [Espagne] 3m20.2s 0€
127 Tovar Cochise [Colombie] 3m20.2s 0€
128 Ray Angus [Nouvelle Zélande] 3m20.2s 0€
129 Franciscek Wincenty [Pologne] 3m20.2s 0€
130 Solardo Bernardo [Espagne] 3m21.9s 0€
131 Paren Edmond [Belgique] 3m21.9s 0€
132 Valls Gabriel [Venezuela] 3m21.9s 0€
133 Trofimov Pyotr [Russie] 3m23.3s 0€
134 Nitra Gabriel [Slovaquie] 3m23.3s 0€
135 Antropov Husan [Ouzbékistan] 3m24.8s 0€
136 Baigudinov Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan] 3m24.8s 0€
137 Sierra Juan pablo [Colombie] 3m26.3s 0€
138 Fromberg Benson [Australie] 3m28.6s 0€
139 Tarvis Tarmo [Estonie] [Attaque !] 3m28.6s 0€
140 Jasikevičius Gediminas [Lituanie] 3m30s 0€
141 Vassiliev Vova [Russie] 3m30s 0€
142 Doyle Karl [Royaume Uni] 3m31.4s 0€
143 Hanzel Dionýz [Slovaquie] 3m36.9s 0€
144 Hayes Kurt [USA] 4m13.7s 0€
145 Mikulak Hryhir [Ukraine] 4m15.4s 0€
146 Renev Askar [Kazakhstan] 4m15.4s 0€
147 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] 4m30.2s 0€
148 Schou Mogens [Danemark] 4m33.3s 0€
149 Infantino Gustavo [Colombie] 4m42.1s 0€
150 Coentral Graciliano [Portugal] 4m48.5s 0€

Etape 4

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Butorac Dario [Croatie] 8h32m6.9s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Amariei Crăciun [Roumanie] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 De la Rive Lars [Suisse] 5.4s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Van Cleve Izaak [Pays Bas] 5.4s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Labuschagne Joshua [Afrique du Sud] 11.8s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Remes Artturi [Finlande] 20.8s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Van Nieuwkirk Gidon [Pays Bas] 24.1s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Kamianchuk Milan [Biélorussie] 30s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Ozoliņa Harijs [Lettonie] 36.9s 30 4200€
10 Philippoussis Judd [Australie] 44.7s 28 3900€
11 Fourck Jakke [Belgique] 44.7s 26 3600€
12 Patten Gabi [Afrique du Sud] 44.7s 24 3450€
13 Cole Gregg [Nouvelle Zélande] 44.7s 22 3300€
14 Schou Ouge [Danemark] 48.6s 20 3150€
15 Nixon Rory [Irlande] 53.9s 18 3000€
16 Atambaiev Otabek [Ouzbékistan] 53.9s 16 2850€
17 Taylor Dillan [Canada] 53.9s 14 2700€
18 Cibulková Júlia [Slovaquie] 57.3s 13 2550€
19 Babatiev Serguei [Russie] [Attaque !] 1m1.7s 12 2400€
20 Mavrodin Larion [Roumanie] 1m2.5s 11 2250€
21 Anderssen Brynolf [Norvège] 1m5.9s 10 2100€
22 Tolibaïev Ablai [Kazakhstan] 1m9.8s 9 1950€
23 Obregon Ruben dario [Colombie] 1m9.8s 8 1800€
24 Rivera Valentin [Mexique] 1m9.8s 7 1650€
25 Nordhagen Dylan [Pays Bas] 1m15s 6 1500€
26 Aubakirov Zanitdin [Ouzbékistan] 1m15s 5 1500€
27 Gregg Adon [Australie] 1m19.8s 4 1500€
28 Vaclavek Zdenek [République Tchèque] 1m19.8s 3 1500€
29 Ardeleanu Eduard [Roumanie] 1m25.7s 2 1500€
30 Iwakura Tadahiro [Japon] 1m25.7s 1 1500€
31 Matysek Wojtech [République Tchèque] [Attaque !] 1m26.9s 0€
32 Korte Csaba [Hongrie] 1m28.7s 0€
33 Azevedo Albertino [Portugal] 1m28.7s 0€
34 Spiegel Dimitris [Kazakhstan] 1m28.7s 0€
35 Filipic Jernej [Slovénie] 1m28.7s 0€
36 Tchaadaiev Fiodor [Russie] 1m33.8s 0€
37 Kukk Ülo [Estonie] 1m33.8s 0€
38 Governador Erico [Portugal] 1m33.8s 0€
39 Emerson Eamon [Australie] 1m40.5s 0€
40 Cards Yann [Luxembourg] 1m40.5s 0€
41 Eppstein Joop [Allemagne] 1m44.1s 0€
42 Hatano Hakuseki [Japon] 1m48.5s 0€
43 Zacharanka Zdravko [Biélorussie] 1m52.4s 0€
44 Feliciano Calisto [Portugal] 1m52.4s 0€
45 Carnbäck Kâre-Kim [Suède] 1m57.8s 0€
46 Gales Zarek [Slovénie] 2m0.8s 0€
47 Lévesque Aydan [Canada] 2m0.8s 0€
48 Lefebvre Louis [Canada] 2m4.3s 0€
49 Levi Marius [Danemark] 2m4.3s 0€
50 Dalen Ivar [Norvège] 2m10.4s 0€
51 Dueñas Bemabe [Espagne] 2m14.9s 0€
52 Ferris Ajith [Australie] 2m18.8s 0€
53 Einikis Aurelijus [Lituanie] 2m18.8s 0€
54 Travis Colin [Nouvelle Zélande] 2m18.8s 0€
55 Iannone Felice [Italie] [Chute] 2m18.8s 0€
56 Quizedo Luis [Colombie] 2m21.9s 0€
57 Jürgen Yan [Allemagne] 2m25.9s 0€
58 Bulat Sunnat [Ouzbékistan] 2m25.9s 0€
59 Hondô Koyo [Japon] 2m29.4s 0€
60 Glavan Mileta [Croatie] 2m29.4s 0€
61 Nedved David [République Tchèque] 2m29.4s 0€
62 Chosokabe Yoshimoto [Japon] 2m37.3s 0€
63 Bajamic Varko [Croatie] 2m43.2s 0€
64 Kokokscha Nick [Autriche] 2m43.2s 0€
65 Tôda Tadatoshi [Japon] 2m52.4s 0€
66 Zakreuzkoyov Vlad [Biélorussie] 2m52.4s 0€
67 Ball Ace [Australie] 2m52.4s 0€
68 Iakouchev Ipatil [Russie] 2m52.4s 0€
69 Magic Aksentije [Croatie] 2m56.3s 0€
70 Vrăbioru Benedict [Roumanie] 2m59.4s 0€
71 Škėma Kostas [Lituanie] 2m59.4s 0€
72 Moller Lauredz [Danemark] 2m59.4s 0€
73 Reyes Elmer [Espagne] 2m59.4s 0€
74 Musabayev Jafar [Ouzbékistan] 3m3.2s 0€
75 Pawlak Bronislaw [Pologne] 3m3.2s 0€
76 Castronovo Ernesto [Italie] 3m7.7s 0€
77 Jacomino Luigi [Italie] 3m7.7s 0€
78 Canadell Alonzo [Espagne] 3m10.8s 0€
79 Krämer Maike [Allemagne] 3m10.8s 0€
80 Treier Reimo [Estonie] 3m10.8s 0€
81 Iremeïev Ali [Ouzbékistan] 3m10.8s 0€
82 Zasimovich Rustam [Ouzbékistan] 3m10.8s 0€
83 Thiebaut Nico [Afrique du Sud] 3m13.8s 0€
84 Hurley Day [Royaume Uni] 3m13.8s 0€
85 Beaume toni [Luxembourg] [Crevaison] 3m13.8s 0€
86 Schmidt Thorbjorn [Danemark] 3m13.8s 0€
87 Gutierrez gonzalez José Julián [Venezuela] 3m13.8s 0€
88 Volkaw Cveto [Biélorussie] 3m25.3s 0€
89 Sauter Matthias [Suisse] 3m25.3s 0€
90 Hurley Brendan [Royaume Uni] 3m25.3s 0€
91 Haes Anton [Allemagne] 3m31.8s 0€
92 Gordon Yann [Royaume Uni] 3m31.8s 0€
93 Suutarinen Urpo [Finlande] 3m31.8s 0€
94 Schnabl Stefan [Autriche] 3m31.8s 0€
95 Julius Josh [Afrique du Sud] 3m38.3s 0€
96 Mathews Harry [USA] 3m41.3s 0€
97 Ivers Win [Irlande] 3m41.3s 0€
98 Mokroš Dalibor [Slovaquie] 3m44.4s 0€
99 Savolainen Otto [Finlande] 3m44.4s 0€
100 Steffensen Tue [Danemark] 3m44.4s 0€
101 Lavrencic Tibor [Slovénie] 3m54.4s 0€
102 Fritz Jacob [Autriche] 3m54.4s 0€
103 O'Callaghan Eoin [Irlande] 3m59.9s 0€
104 Laudrup Olaf [Norvège] 3m59.9s 0€
105 Salcedo Hugo [Colombie] 4m3.3s 0€
106 Rozenberga Ričards [Lettonie] 4m3.3s 0€
107 Clayton Adam [Afrique du Sud] 4m3.3s 0€
108 Musabayev Alisher [Ouzbékistan] 4m6.4s 0€
109 Pumpurs Oskars [Lettonie] 4m10.8s 0€
110 Švedas Šatrijos [Lituanie] 4m10.8s 0€
111 Barentstochter Max [Pays Bas] 4m10.8s 0€
112 Karlik Volodymir [Ukraine] 4m10.8s 0€
113 Valles Nicolás [Espagne] 4m10.8s 0€
114 Mosquera Fabian [Colombie] 4m15s 0€
115 Delcourt Mich [Luxembourg] 4m15s 0€
116 Ţugui Eduard [Roumanie] 4m23.6s 0€
117 Climaco Graciano [Portugal] 4m23.6s 0€
118 Ogawa Yoshimitsu [Japon] 4m23.6s 0€
119 Vinokourov Liub [Russie] 4m27.3s 0€
120 Sjösten Oscar [Suède] 4m27.3s 0€
121 Repo Paul [Finlande] 4m34.8s 0€
122 Kido Nobuharu [Japon] 4m39.7s 0€
123 Jirasek Alexej [République Tchèque] 4m39.7s 0€
124 Ancinec Borek [République Tchèque] 4m46.5s 0€
125 Petrov Ieremei [Russie] 4m46.5s 0€
126 Van Plant François [Belgique] 4m53s 0€
127 Severn Joe [Royaume Uni] [Attaque !] 4m59.9s 0€
128 Tiomkine Dorofei [Russie] 5m3.2s 0€
129 Fedotov Daniil [Russie] 5m7.5s 0€
130 Crum Anthony [Nouvelle Zélande] 5m7.5s 0€
131 Langlois Michael [Canada] 5m7.5s 0€
132 Amerman Cees [Pays Bas] 5m36.1s 0€
133 Martin Mika [Suisse] 5m36.1s 0€
134 Infantino Gustavo [Colombie] 5m36.1s 0€
135 Breznik Wenzel [Slovénie] 5m41.6s 0€
136 Zimmermann Maximilian [Autriche] 5m41.6s 0€
137 Birkerts Mārtiņš [Lettonie] 5m45.2s 0€
138 Baltiņš Egils [Lettonie] 6m7s 0€
139 Lobatchiov Dmitri [Russie] 6m7s 0€
140 Hrženjak Radames [Croatie] 6m27s 0€
141 Krämer Lennard [Allemagne] 6m36s 0€
142 MacConvey Cecht [Irlande] 6m36s 0€
143 Michiels Rafaël [Belgique] 6m48.3s 0€
144 Solana Abenicio [Mexique] 7m0.9s 0€
145 Mortensen Arne [Norvège] 7m9.9s 0€
146 Eagle Banner [Australie] 7m9.9s 0€
147 Carstensen Jokum [Danemark] 7m19s 0€
148 Deniefl Greg [Autriche] 7m29.6s 0€
149 Coentral Graciliano [Portugal] 7m45.3s 0€
150 Kollar Zsigmond [Hongrie] 8m11.1s 0€