Tour Des Usa Div2 Saison 18

Etape1

1 Andersen Lars [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Danemark] avsc 0h11m1.2s 50 25500€
2 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0.1s 45 21250€
3 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 1.4s 42 18700€
4 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 2.3s 40 17000€
5 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 2.4s 38 15300€
6 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 3.1s 36 14450€
7 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 4.8s 34 13600€
8 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 5s 32 12750€
9 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 6.2s 30 11900€
10 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 6.7s 28 11050€
11 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 7.5s 26 10200€
12 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 7.6s 24 9775€
13 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 8.2s 22 9350€
14 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 8.3s 20 8925€
15 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 8.8s 18 8500€
16 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 8.8s 16 8075€
17 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 8.9s 14 7650€
18 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 9.7s 13 7225€
19 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 10s 12 6800€
20 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 10.2s 11 6375€
21 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 10.2s 10 5950€
22 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 10.3s 9 5525€
23 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 10.6s 8 5100€
24 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 11.4s 7 4675€
25 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 11.7s 6 4250€
26 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 11.7s 5 4250€
27 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 12s 4 4250€
28 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 12.1s 3 4250€
29 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 12.2s 2 4250€
30 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 12.3s 1 4250€
31 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 12.5s 0€
32 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 12.5s 0€
33 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 12.6s 0€
34 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 12.7s 0€
35 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 12.9s 0€
36 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 12.9s 0€
37 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 13s 0€
38 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 13.2s 0€
39 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 13.3s 0€
40 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 13.3s 0€
41 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 13.3s 0€
42 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 13.3s 0€
43 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 13.9s 0€
44 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 14s 0€
45 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 14.2s 0€
46 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 14.7s 0€
47 Gilchrist Cadel [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Australie] diadav 15.3s 0€
49 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 15.8s 0€
50 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 15.9s 0€
51 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 15.9s 0€
52 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 16s 0€
53 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 16.1s 0€
54 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 16.2s 0€
55 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 16.3s 0€
56 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 16.6s 0€
57 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 16.7s 0€
58 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 16.8s 0€
59 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 16.8s 0€
60 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] Guipy CC 16.9s 0€
61 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 17.1s 0€
62 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 17.3s 0€
63 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 17.4s 0€
64 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 17.6s 0€
65 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 17.6s 0€
66 Domenech Andy [France] team18 17.7s 0€
67 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 17.8s 0€
68 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 18.1s 0€
69 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 18.2s 0€
70 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 18.3s 0€
71 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 18.4s 0€
72 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 18.4s 0€
73 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 18.5s 0€
74 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] les guenilles 18.5s 0€
75 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 18.6s 0€
76 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ouzbékistan] monica 18.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
77 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 18.9s 0€
78 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 19.1s 0€
79 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 19.4s 0€
80 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 19.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
81 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 19.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
82 Gogol Yuri [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Champion National] [Ukraine] team18 19.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
83 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 19.7s 0€
84 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 20s 0€
85 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 20s 0€
86 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 20s 0€
87 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 20s 0€
88 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 20.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
89 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 20.2s 0€
90 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 20.5s 0€
91 Pajares Angel [Espagne] tocard 20.6s 0€
92 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 20.9s 0€
93 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 21.3s 0€
94 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 21.3s 0€
95 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 21.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
96 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 21.6s 0€
97 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 21.7s 0€
98 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 22s 0€
99 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 22.3s 0€
100 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 23.2s 0€
101 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 23.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
102 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Guipy CC 23.7s 0€
103 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 23.9s 0€
104 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 24.1s 0€
105 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 24.2s 0€
106 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 24.8s 0€
107 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 25s 0€
108 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 25.3s 0€
109 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 25.3s 0€
110 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 26.1s 0€
111 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 26.1s 0€
112 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 26.3s 0€
113 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 26.3s 0€
114 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 26.5s 0€
115 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 27s 0€
116 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 27.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
117 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 27.4s 0€
118 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 27.9s 0€ U22
119 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 28.3s 0€
120 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 28.5s 0€
121 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 29.7s 0€
122 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 29.9s 0€
123 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 30.1s 0€
124 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 30.7s 0€ U22
125 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 30.9s 0€ U22
126 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 31.1s 0€
127 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 31.4s 0€ U22
128 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 32.2s 0€
129 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 33.1s 0€ U22
130 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 34.6s 0€
131 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 35.7s 0€
132 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 36.6s 0€
133 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 39.9s 0€
134 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 43.5s 0€ U22
135 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 44.3s 0€
136 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges 44.9s 0€ U22
137 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 46.7s 0€
138 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] tocard 47.8s 0€
139 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 56.4s 0€

Etape2

1 Gilchrist Cadel [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Australie] diadav 4h24m25.4s 50 25500€
2 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 0s 45 21250€
3 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 0s 42 18700€
4 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 0s 40 17000€
5 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 0s 38 15300€
6 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 0s 36 14450€
7 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 34 13600€
8 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 0s 32 12750€
9 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 30 11900€
10 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 0s 28 11050€
11 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 26 10200€
12 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 0s 24 9775€
13 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 0s 22 9350€
14 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 0s 20 8925€
15 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 18 8500€
16 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 0s 16 8075€
17 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 0s 14 7650€
18 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 0s 13 7225€
19 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] tocard 0s 12 6800€
20 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 11 6375€
21 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 0s 10 5950€
22 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 0s 9 5525€
23 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 0s 8 5100€
24 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 0s 7 4675€
25 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 0s 6 4250€
26 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 5 4250€
27 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 0s 4 4250€
28 Domenech Andy [France] team18 0s 3 4250€
29 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 2 4250€
30 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 1 4250€
31 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 0s 0€
32 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 0s 0€
33 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 0s 0€
34 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
35 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
36 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 0s 0€
37 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
38 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 0s 0€
39 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
40 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 0s 0€
41 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
42 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 0s 0€
43 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 0s 0€
44 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 0s 0€
45 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 0s 0€
46 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 0s 0€
47 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
48 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
49 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 0s 0€
50 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 0€
51 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 0€
52 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 0s 0€
53 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
54 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
55 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 0s 0€
56 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
57 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
58 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 0s 0€
59 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
60 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 0s 0€
61 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
62 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] les guenilles 0s 0€
63 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
64 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
65 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 0€
66 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 0s 0€
67 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 0s 0€
68 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 0s 0€
69 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 0s 0€
70 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
71 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
72 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 0s 0€
73 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 0s 0€
74 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 0s 0€
75 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
76 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Guipy CC 0s 0€
77 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
78 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
79 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 0s 0€
80 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
81 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
82 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 0s 0€
83 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 0s 0€
84 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 0s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
85 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 0s 0€
86 Andersen Lars [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
87 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
88 Pajares Angel [Espagne] tocard 0s 0€
89 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
90 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 0s 0€
91 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
92 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 0s 0€
93 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 0s 0€
94 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 0s 0€
95 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 0s 0€
96 Gogol Yuri [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Champion National] [Ukraine] team18 0s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
97 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 0s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
98 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
99 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 2m0.7s 0€
100 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 2m0.7s 0€
101 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 2m24.6s 0€
102 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech [Crevaison] 2m24.6s 0€
103 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m24.6s 0€
104 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 2m24.6s 0€
105 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 2m24.6s 0€
106 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m24.6s 0€
107 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 2m24.6s 0€
108 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 2m24.6s 0€
109 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 2m24.6s 0€
110 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] Guipy CC 2m24.6s 0€
111 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 2m24.6s 0€
112 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 2m24.6s 0€
113 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ouzbékistan] monica 2m24.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
114 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m24.6s 0€
115 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 2m24.6s 0€
116 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 2m24.6s 0€
117 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m24.6s 0€
118 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 2m24.6s 0€
119 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 2m24.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
120 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 2m24.6s 0€
121 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 2m24.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
122 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 2m24.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
123 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 2m24.6s 0€
124 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m24.6s 0€
125 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 2m24.6s 0€
126 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam [Crevaison] [Chute] 2m24.6s 0€
127 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 2m24.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
128 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 2m24.6s 0€ U22
129 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 2m24.6s 0€ U22
130 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 2m24.6s 0€ U22
131 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m24.6s 0€
132 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 2m24.6s 0€
133 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 2m24.6s 0€ U22
134 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 2m24.6s 0€
135 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 2m24.6s 0€ U22
136 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 6m12s 0€
137 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 11m14.3s 0€ U22
138 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges [Chute] 13m40.5s 0€ U22

Etape3

1 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix [Attaque !] 5h33m33.1s 50 25500€
2 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 10.6s 45 21250€
3 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 10.6s 42 18700€
4 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy [Attaque !] 13.4s 40 17000€
5 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 20.4s 38 15300€
6 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 20.4s 36 14450€
7 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 20.4s 34 13600€
8 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 28.1s 32 12750€
9 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Guipy CC 28.1s 30 11900€
10 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 28.1s 28 11050€
11 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 28.1s 26 10200€
12 Roa Cochise [Colombie] akkita 28.1s 24 9775€
13 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 28.1s 22 9350€
14 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 28.1s 20 8925€
15 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team [Attaque !] 37.7s 18 8500€
16 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 43.6s 16 8075€
17 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 43.6s 14 7650€
18 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 43.6s 13 7225€
19 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 53.3s 12 6800€
20 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 53.3s 11 6375€
21 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 53.3s 10 5950€
22 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 53.3s 9 5525€
23 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 53.3s 8 5100€
24 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 1m14.5s 7 4675€
25 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 1m14.5s 6 4250€
26 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m14.5s 5 4250€
27 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 1m14.5s 4 4250€
28 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m14.5s 3 4250€
29 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m18.4s 2 4250€
30 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 1m18.4s 1 4250€
31 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 1m18.4s 0€
32 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m18.4s 0€
33 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 1m18.4s 0€
34 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m18.4s 0€
35 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 1m18.4s 0€
36 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 1m18.4s 0€
37 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 1m18.4s 0€
38 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 1m39.4s 0€
39 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m39.4s 0€
40 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m39.4s 0€
41 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m39.4s 0€
42 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 1m39.4s 0€
43 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 1m39.4s 0€
44 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m39.4s 0€
45 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m39.4s 0€
46 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m39.4s 0€
47 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 1m39.4s 0€
48 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 1m39.4s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
49 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 1m39.4s 0€
50 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m37.6s 0€
51 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 2m37.6s 0€
52 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 2m37.6s 0€
53 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 2m37.6s 0€
54 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 2m37.6s 0€
55 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m37.6s 0€
56 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 2m37.6s 0€
57 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m37.6s 0€
58 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 2m37.6s 0€
59 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] les guenilles 3m13.1s 0€
60 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 3m13.1s 0€
61 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 3m34.6s 0€
62 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m34.6s 0€
63 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 3m34.6s 0€
64 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 4m6.8s 0€
65 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 4m6.8s 0€
66 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 4m6.8s 0€
67 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 4m6.8s 0€
68 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 4m6.8s 0€
69 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m6.8s 0€
70 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 4m6.8s 0€
71 Domenech Andy [France] team18 4m6.8s 0€
72 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m6.8s 0€
73 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 4m6.8s 0€
74 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 4m6.8s 0€
75 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 4m6.8s 0€
76 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 4m6.8s 0€
77 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 4m6.8s 0€
78 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m6.8s 0€
79 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 4m6.8s 0€
80 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 4m6.8s 0€
81 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 4m6.8s 0€
82 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 4m6.8s 0€
83 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 4m6.8s 0€
84 Gogol Yuri [Champion National] [Ukraine] team18 4m6.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
85 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 4m6.8s 0€
86 Pajares Angel [Espagne] tocard 4m6.8s 0€
87 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie] diadav 4m57.3s 0€
88 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 4m57.3s 0€
89 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 4m57.3s 0€
90 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 4m57.3s 0€
91 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 4m57.3s 0€
92 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 4m57.3s 0€
93 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 4m57.3s 0€
94 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 4m57.3s 0€
95 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 4m57.3s 0€
96 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 4m57.3s 0€
97 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 4m57.3s 0€
98 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 4m57.3s 0€
99 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 4m57.3s 0€
100 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] monica 4m57.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
101 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 4m57.3s 0€
102 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 4m57.3s 0€
103 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 4m57.3s 0€
104 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 4m57.3s 0€
105 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 4m57.3s 0€
106 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 4m57.3s 0€
107 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 4m57.3s 0€
108 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 4m57.3s 0€
109 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 4m57.3s 0€
110 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 4m57.3s 0€
111 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 4m57.3s 0€
112 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 4m57.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
113 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 4m57.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
114 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 4m57.3s 0€
115 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 4m57.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
116 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 4m57.3s 0€
117 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 4m57.3s 0€
118 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 4m57.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
119 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 6m32.6s 0€
120 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] Guipy CC 6m32.6s 0€
121 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 6m32.6s 0€
122 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 6m32.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
123 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 6m32.6s 0€ U22
124 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 6m32.6s 0€
125 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 7m10s 0€
126 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 7m10s 0€
127 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 7m10s 0€
128 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 7m10s 0€ U22
129 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 7m10s 0€ U22
130 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 7m10s 0€ U22
131 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 7m10s 0€
132 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 7m10s 0€
133 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 7m10s 0€
134 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 7m10s 0€ U22
135 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 11m26.5s 0€
136 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] tocard 11m26.5s 0€
137 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 14m3.5s 0€ U22
138 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges 16m39.9s 0€ U22

Etape4

1 Roa Cochise [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 5h23m10.7s 50 25500€
2 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 11.5s 45 21250€
3 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 35.1s 42 18700€
4 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 45.6s 40 17000€
5 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team [Attaque !] 47.8s 38 15300€
6 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 51.3s 36 14450€
7 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 51.3s 34 13600€
8 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 58.5s 32 12750€
9 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 58.5s 30 11900€
10 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 58.5s 28 11050€
11 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 58.5s 26 10200€
12 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m0s 24 9775€
13 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m0s 22 9350€
14 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m0s 20 8925€
15 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 1m0s 18 8500€
16 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 1m0s 16 8075€
17 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 1m0s 14 7650€
18 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m0s 13 7225€
19 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m0s 12 6800€
20 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 1m0s 11 6375€
21 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m0s 10 5950€
22 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m0s 9 5525€
23 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m0s 8 5100€
24 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m0s 7 4675€
25 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 1m0s 6 4250€
26 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m0s 5 4250€
27 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m28s 4 4250€
28 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m28s 3 4250€
29 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m28s 2 4250€
30 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m28s 1 4250€
31 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 1m28s 0€
32 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 1m28s 0€
33 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 1m28s 0€
34 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 1m28s 0€
35 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 1m28s 0€
36 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 1m28s 0€
37 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 1m28s 0€
38 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m28s 0€
39 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 1m28s 0€
40 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m28s 0€
41 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 1m28s 0€
42 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 1m28s 0€
43 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m28s 0€
44 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m28s 0€
45 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m58s 0€
46 Kolessov Dimetrie [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m58s 0€
47 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 1m58s 0€
48 Domenech Andy [France] team18 1m58s 0€
49 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m58s 0€
50 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 1m58s 0€
51 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 1m58s 0€
52 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 1m58s 0€
53 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 1m58s 0€
54 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 1m58s 0€
55 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m58s 0€
56 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita [Chute] 1m58s 0€
57 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m58s 0€
58 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 1m58s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
59 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m58s 0€
60 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m58s 0€
61 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 1m58s 0€
62 Gogol Yuri [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Champion National] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ukraine] team18 1m58s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
63 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 1m58s 0€
64 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 1m58s 0€
65 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 1m58s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
66 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m58s 0€
67 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m49.7s 0€
68 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m49.7s 0€
69 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 2m49.7s 0€
70 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 2m49.7s 0€
71 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] monica 2m49.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
72 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] Guipy CC 2m49.7s 0€
73 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m49.7s 0€
74 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 2m49.7s 0€
75 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m49.7s 0€
76 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m49.7s 0€
77 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 2m49.7s 0€
78 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 2m49.7s 0€
79 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 2m49.7s 0€
80 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 2m49.7s 0€
81 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 2m49.7s 0€
82 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 2m49.7s 0€
83 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 3m32.7s 0€
84 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 3m32.7s 0€
85 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 3m32.7s 0€
86 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m32.7s 0€
87 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 3m32.7s 0€
88 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m32.7s 0€
89 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 3m32.7s 0€
90 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 3m32.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
91 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 3m32.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
92 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Guipy CC 3m32.7s 0€
93 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 3m32.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
94 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 4m27.2s 0€
95 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m27.2s 0€
96 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m27.2s 0€
97 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 4m27.2s 0€
98 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 4m27.2s 0€
99 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 4m27.2s 0€
100 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 4m27.2s 0€
101 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 4m27.2s 0€
102 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 4m27.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
103 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 4m27.2s 0€
104 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 5m21s 0€
105 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 6m34.4s 0€
106 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 7m4.5s 0€
107 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 7m4.5s 0€
108 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 7m4.5s 0€
109 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 7m4.5s 0€
110 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 7m4.5s 0€
111 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 7m4.5s 0€
112 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 7m4.5s 0€ U22
113 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 7m4.5s 0€ U22
114 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 7m4.5s 0€ U22
115 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 7m4.5s 0€ U22
116 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 7m4.5s 0€ U22
117 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 7m4.5s 0€
118 Pajares Angel [Espagne] tocard 7m4.5s 0€
119 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 9m14.3s 0€
120 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges 9m14.3s 0€ U22
121 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 9m46.3s 0€
122 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 11m0.5s 0€
123 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 11m0.5s 0€
124 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 11m0.5s 0€
125 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 11m0.5s 0€
126 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 11m0.5s 0€ U22
127 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 12m50.5s 0€
128 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 12m50.5s 0€
129 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 14m2.9s 0€
130 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 14m2.9s 0€
131 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 14m2.9s 0€
132 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 15m51s 0€
133 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 15m51s 0€
134 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 18m42.5s 0€
135 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 23m55.2s 0€
137 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie] diadav Abandon 0€

Etape5

1 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1h15m14.1s 50 25500€
2 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 8.8s 45 21250€
3 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 17.3s 42 18700€
4 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 18s 40 17000€
5 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 22.8s 38 15300€
6 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 30.2s 36 14450€
7 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 32.3s 34 13600€
8 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 33.3s 32 12750€
9 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 34.1s 30 11900€
10 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 40.1s 28 11050€
11 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 41.1s 26 10200€
12 Roa Cochise [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 42.4s 24 9775€
13 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 44.4s 22 9350€
14 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 51.2s 20 8925€
15 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 51.2s 18 8500€
16 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 54.1s 16 8075€
17 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 56.2s 14 7650€
18 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 57s 13 7225€
19 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 59.2s 12 6800€
20 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m2.9s 11 6375€
21 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 1m9.3s 10 5950€
22 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m10.5s 9 5525€
23 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m11.2s 8 5100€
24 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 1m13.6s 7 4675€
25 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 1m14.1s 6 4250€
26 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m15.1s 5 4250€
27 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m15.5s 4 4250€
28 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m16.4s 3 4250€
29 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m17.1s 2 4250€
30 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m17.1s 1 4250€
31 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 1m18.6s 0€
32 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m18.8s 0€
33 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 1m21.2s 0€
34 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] Guipy CC 1m25.2s 0€
35 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 1m25.7s 0€
36 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m26.4s 0€
37 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m27.4s 0€
38 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m29.3s 0€
39 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m30s 0€
40 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 1m32.5s 0€
41 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m38.6s 0€
42 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 1m39.6s 0€
43 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m41.3s 0€
44 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 1m43.1s 0€
45 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m44.3s 0€
46 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 1m45s 0€
47 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m45.7s 0€
48 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m46.1s 0€
49 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 1m46.7s 0€
50 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m47.7s 0€
51 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 1m50.3s 0€
52 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 1m51.4s 0€
53 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 1m52.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
54 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 1m52.7s 0€
55 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m53s 0€
56 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m53.7s 0€
57 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m53.9s 0€
58 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 1m54.9s 0€
59 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m55.7s 0€
60 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m58.5s 0€
61 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m0.8s 0€
62 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 2m1.1s 0€
63 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m2.2s 0€
64 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 2m4.3s 0€
65 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 2m4.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
66 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m4.7s 0€
67 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 2m4.9s 0€
68 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 2m5.2s 0€
69 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 2m5.3s 0€
70 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 2m6.1s 0€
71 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 2m9.4s 0€
72 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 2m9.4s 0€
73 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 2m9.6s 0€
74 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 2m11.3s 0€
75 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 2m11.6s 0€
76 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m12.6s 0€
77 Pajares Angel [Espagne] tocard 2m13.2s 0€
78 Domenech Andy [France] team18 2m13.7s 0€
79 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 2m14.2s 0€
80 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m14.7s 0€
81 Gogol Yuri [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Champion National] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ukraine] team18 2m17.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
82 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m17.3s 0€
83 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m18.1s 0€
84 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 2m19.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
85 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] monica 2m20.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
86 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 2m22.8s 0€
87 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 2m24.7s 0€
88 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 2m26.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
89 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m26.9s 0€
90 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 2m29.6s 0€
91 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m29.6s 0€
92 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 2m29.9s 0€
93 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 2m30.5s 0€
94 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Guipy CC 2m31s 0€
95 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 2m31.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
96 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m31.5s 0€
97 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 2m32.9s 0€
98 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 2m34.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
99 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 2m34.6s 0€
100 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m39.3s 0€
101 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 2m41.8s 0€
102 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 2m41.9s 0€
103 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 2m43.3s 0€ U22
104 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 2m43.9s 0€ U22
105 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 2m50.5s 0€
106 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m52.8s 0€
107 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m53.5s 0€
108 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 2m53.9s 0€
109 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 2m54s 0€
110 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 2m54.5s 0€
111 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 2m56s 0€
112 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 2m58.9s 0€ U22
113 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 2m59.4s 0€
114 Kolessov Dimetrie [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 3m1.5s 0€
115 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 3m3.5s 0€
116 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 3m6.5s 0€
117 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 3m14s 0€
118 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m15.3s 0€
119 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges 3m19.7s 0€ U22
120 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 3m26.5s 0€
121 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 3m27.7s 0€ U22
122 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 3m32.1s 0€
123 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m40.6s 0€
124 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 3m56.2s 0€ U22
125 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 4m6s 0€
126 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 4m26.7s 0€
127 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 4m30.8s 0€
128 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 4m33.3s 0€
129 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 4m34.8s 0€
130 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 4m56.6s 0€
131 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 5m7.6s 0€ U22
132 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 5m13.8s 0€
133 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 6m3s 0€
134 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 6m24.7s 0€
135 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 7m3.2s 0€

Etape6

1 Roa Cochise [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 3h48m2.6s 50 25500€
2 Smith Isaac [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 13s 45 21250€
3 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 13s 42 18700€
4 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 13s 40 17000€
5 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 13s 38 15300€
6 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 13s 36 14450€
7 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 13s 34 13600€
8 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 13s 32 12750€
9 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 13s 30 11900€
10 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 13s 28 11050€
11 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 13s 26 10200€
12 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 13s 24 9775€
13 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 13s 22 9350€
14 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 13s 20 8925€
15 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 13s 18 8500€
16 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 13s 16 8075€
17 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 13s 14 7650€
18 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 13s 13 7225€
19 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 13s 12 6800€
20 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 13s 11 6375€
21 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 13s 10 5950€
22 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 13s 9 5525€
23 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 13s 8 5100€
24 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 13s 7 4675€
25 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 13s 6 4250€
26 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 13s 5 4250€
27 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 13s 4 4250€
28 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 13s 3 4250€
29 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 1m0.4s 2 4250€
30 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m0.4s 1 4250€
31 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 1m0.4s 0€
32 Domenech Andy [France] team18 1m0.4s 0€
33 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m0.4s 0€
34 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 1m0.4s 0€
35 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m0.4s 0€
36 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m0.4s 0€
37 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m0.4s 0€
38 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 1m0.4s 0€
39 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m0.4s 0€
40 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m0.4s 0€
41 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 1m0.4s 0€
42 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m0.4s 0€
43 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m39.8s 0€
44 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 1m39.8s 0€
45 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m39.8s 0€
46 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 1m39.8s 0€
47 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m39.8s 0€
48 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m39.8s 0€
49 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 1m39.8s 0€
50 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 1m39.8s 0€
51 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m39.8s 0€
52 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m39.8s 0€
53 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m39.8s 0€
54 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m39.8s 0€
55 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 1m39.8s 0€
56 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m39.8s 0€
57 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 1m39.8s 0€
58 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m39.8s 0€
59 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 1m39.8s 0€
60 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] Guipy CC 1m39.8s 0€
61 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 1m39.8s 0€
62 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 1m39.8s 0€
63 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 1m39.8s 0€
64 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ouzbékistan] monica 1m39.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
65 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 1m39.8s 0€
66 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m39.8s 0€
67 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 1m39.8s 0€
68 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 1m39.8s 0€
69 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 1m39.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
70 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m39.8s 0€
71 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Guipy CC 1m39.8s 0€
72 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 1m39.8s 0€
73 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 1m39.8s 0€
74 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 1m39.8s 0€
75 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 1m39.8s 0€
76 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m39.8s 0€
77 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m39.8s 0€
78 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m39.8s 0€
79 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m39.8s 0€
80 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 1m39.8s 0€
81 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m39.8s 0€
82 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m39.8s 0€
83 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 1m39.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
84 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 1m39.8s 0€
85 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m39.8s 0€
86 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m39.8s 0€
87 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 1m39.8s 0€
88 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 1m39.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
89 Gogol Yuri [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Champion National] [Ukraine] team18 1m39.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
90 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 1m39.8s 0€
91 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 1m39.8s 0€
92 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m50.6s 0€
93 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 2m50.6s 0€
94 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 2m50.6s 0€
95 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 2m50.6s 0€
96 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 2m50.6s 0€
97 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 2m50.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
98 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 2m50.6s 0€
99 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 2m50.6s 0€
100 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 2m50.6s 0€
101 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 2m50.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
102 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 2m50.6s 0€
103 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m50.6s 0€
104 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 2m50.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
105 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m50.6s 0€
106 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m50.6s 0€
107 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m50.6s 0€
108 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 2m50.6s 0€
109 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 2m50.6s 0€ U22
110 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 3m57.5s 0€
111 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 3m57.5s 0€
112 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 3m57.5s 0€
113 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 3m57.5s 0€
114 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine [Chute] 3m57.5s 0€
115 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 3m57.5s 0€
116 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 3m57.5s 0€
117 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 3m57.5s 0€
118 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 3m57.5s 0€
119 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 3m57.5s 0€ U22
120 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m57.5s 0€
121 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 3m57.5s 0€ U22
122 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 3m57.5s 0€
123 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 3m57.5s 0€ U22
124 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 5m19.4s 0€
125 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 5m58.9s 0€
126 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 5m58.9s 0€
127 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 5m58.9s 0€
128 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 5m58.9s 0€
129 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 5m58.9s 0€ U22
130 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 7m9.8s 0€
131 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 7m57.5s 0€
132 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges 8m29.6s 0€ U22
133 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 10m29.3s 0€ U22
134 Pajares Angel [Espagne] tocard 10m29.3s 0€
135 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 17m14.3s 0€

Etape7

1 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 4h25m47.8s 50 25500€
2 Smith Isaac [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 45 21250€
3 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 42 18700€
4 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 0s 40 17000€
5 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 38 15300€
6 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 0s 36 14450€
7 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles [Crevaison] 0s 34 13600€
8 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 32 12750€
9 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 0s 30 11900€
10 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 0s 28 11050€
11 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 26 10200€
12 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Guipy CC 0s 24 9775€
13 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 22 9350€
14 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 20 8925€
15 Roa Cochise [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 0s 18 8500€
16 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0s 16 8075€
17 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 14 7650€
18 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 0s 13 7225€
19 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 0s 12 6800€
20 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 0s 11 6375€
21 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 0s 10 5950€
22 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 0s 9 5525€
23 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 0s 8 5100€
24 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 0s 7 4675€
25 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 0s 6 4250€
26 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 0s 5 4250€
27 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 0s 4 4250€
28 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 0s 3 4250€
29 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 42.1s 2 4250€
30 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 42.1s 1 4250€
31 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 42.1s 0€
32 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 42.1s 0€
33 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 42.1s 0€
34 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 42.1s 0€
35 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 42.1s 0€
36 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 42.1s 0€
37 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 42.1s 0€
38 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 42.1s 0€
39 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 42.1s 0€
40 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 42.1s 0€
41 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 42.1s 0€
42 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 42.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
43 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 42.1s 0€
44 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 42.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
45 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 42.1s 0€
46 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 42.1s 0€
47 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 42.1s 0€
48 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 42.1s 0€
49 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 42.1s 0€
50 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 42.1s 0€
51 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 42.1s 0€
52 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 42.1s 0€
53 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 2m14.8s 0€
54 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 2m14.8s 0€
55 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 2m14.8s 0€
56 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 2m14.8s 0€
57 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 2m14.8s 0€
58 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 2m14.8s 0€
59 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 2m14.8s 0€
60 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m14.8s 0€
61 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 2m14.8s 0€
62 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 2m14.8s 0€
63 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 2m14.8s 0€
64 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 2m14.8s 0€
65 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 2m14.8s 0€
66 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 2m14.8s 0€
67 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 2m14.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
68 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m14.8s 0€
69 Gogol Yuri [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Champion National] [Ukraine] team18 2m14.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
70 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 2m14.8s 0€
71 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 2m14.8s 0€
72 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m14.8s 0€
73 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 2m14.8s 0€
74 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 2m14.8s 0€
75 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 2m14.8s 0€
76 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 2m14.8s 0€
77 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 3m42.5s 0€
78 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech [Chute] 3m42.5s 0€
79 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 3m42.5s 0€
80 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech [Crevaison] 3m42.5s 0€
81 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 3m42.5s 0€
82 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 3m42.5s 0€
83 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 3m42.5s 0€
84 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m42.5s 0€
85 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] Guipy CC 3m42.5s 0€
86 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 3m42.5s 0€
87 Domenech Andy [France] team18 3m42.5s 0€
88 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 3m42.5s 0€
89 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m42.5s 0€
90 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 3m42.5s 0€
91 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 3m42.5s 0€
92 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 3m42.5s 0€
93 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 3m42.5s 0€
94 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 3m42.5s 0€
95 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 3m42.5s 0€
96 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 3m42.5s 0€
97 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 3m42.5s 0€
98 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m42.5s 0€
99 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 3m42.5s 0€
100 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 3m42.5s 0€
101 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles [Crevaison] 3m42.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
102 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ouzbékistan] monica 3m42.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
103 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges [Crevaison] 3m42.5s 0€
104 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 3m42.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
105 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 3m42.5s 0€
106 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 3m42.5s 0€
107 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m42.5s 0€
108 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 3m42.5s 0€
109 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 3m42.5s 0€
110 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 3m42.5s 0€
111 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 3m42.5s 0€
112 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 3m42.5s 0€
113 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 3m42.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
114 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 3m42.5s 0€ U22
115 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 3m42.5s 0€ U22
116 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 3m42.5s 0€ U22
117 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 3m42.5s 0€
118 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 5m27.2s 0€
119 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 5m27.2s 0€ U22
120 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 5m27.2s 0€
121 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 5m27.2s 0€
122 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 6m50.4s 0€ U22
123 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 8m29.4s 0€
124 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 8m58.9s 0€
125 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges 8m58.9s 0€ U22
126 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 9m42s 0€
127 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 10m48.9s 0€
128 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 10m48.9s 0€ U22
129 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 10m48.9s 0€
130 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 12m46.6s 0€
131 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 15m11.3s 0€
132 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 15m11.3s 0€
133 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 19m14.9s 0€
134 Pajares Angel [Espagne] tocard 31m13.3s 0€
135 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 49m23s 0€

Général

1 Roa Cochise [Leader du Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur] [Leader UCI] akkita [Colombie] 31 20h38m8.8s 175 89250€
2 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France] 31 1m13.1s 157 74375€
3 Söder Hakan Team Pro Tech [Suede] 27 2m7.5s 147 65450€
4 Dumont Yann Mktteam [France] 30 2m15.5s 140 59500€
5 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche] 26 3m5s 133 53550€
6 Bauer Alex monfama [Luxembourg] 32 3m7.1s 126 50575€
7 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 28 3m10.4s 119 47600€
8 Raimbekov Magjan phénix [Kazakhstan] 27 3m11.4s 112 44625€
9 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 29 3m14.8s 105 41650€
10 Frillier Danny monica [Luxembourg] 29 3m16.6s 98 38675€
11 Herrera Fernando Team Pro Tech [Espagne] 28 3m17.6s 91 35700€
12 Chappel Richie akkita [Australie] 27 3m18.7s 84 34212.5€
13 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica [Luxembourg] 28 3m32.3s 77 32725€
14 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 27 3m33.6s 70 31237.5€
15 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse] 26 3m43.1s 63 29750€
16 MacInnes Adams monica [Royaume_Uni] 26 3m45s 56 28262.5€
17 Haddin Laiden akkita [Australie] 28 4m17.5s 49 26775€
18 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 30 4m56.6s 45 25287.5€
19 Novoa Roberto les guenilles [Colombie] 31 4m56.7s 42 23800€
20 Pearson Deshaun monica [USA] 28 5m7.4s 38 22312.5€
21 Kirchen Kim monica [Luxembourg] 26 5m11s 35 20825€
22 Kramnik Vladimir team18 [Russie] 32 5m15.8s 31 19337.5€
23 Frandsen Jens akkita [Danemark] 26 5m46.9s 28 17850€
24 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suede] 28 5m52.4s 24 16362.5€
25 Smith Isaac [Meilleur Sprinteur] Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 30 5m54.2s 21 14875€
26 Lepetit Steven monica [Belgique] 27 5m54.7s 17 14875€
27 Taouchev Iaromir diadav [Russie] 29 5m57.9s 14 14875€
28 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 28 6m7s 10 14875€
29 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 29 6m34.9s 7 14875€
30 Gudmundsen Ole heinar UPEC [Norvege] 26 6m57.1s 3 14875€
31 Khizhnichenko Madiyar Guipy CC [Kazakhstan] 28 7m16s 0 0€
32 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande] 26 7m19.3s 0 0€
33 Zinetti Leopoldo les guenilles [Italie] 30 7m23.4s 0 0€
34 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada] 23 7m23.7s 0 0€
35 Knox Edan Lexus Team [Australie] 30 7m35.2s 0 0€
36 Sorensen Olaf La Route est Belle [Danemark] 27 7m43s 0 0€
37 Carneiro Ernesto bubbagump [Portugal] 25 7m53.2s 0 0€
38 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne] 28 8m33.8s 0 0€
39 Ramirez Jimenes Team Pro Tech [Espagne] 27 8m44s 0 0€
40 Bosio Lars bubbagump [Autriche] 27 8m55.4s 0 0€
41 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg] 25 9m2.6s 0 0€
42 Niewendyk Bastiaan monica [Pays_Bas] 30 9m3.6s 0 0€
43 Rönnlund Bernt phénix [Suede] 30 9m5.9s 0 0€
44 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovenie] 25 9m10.7s 0 0€
45 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne] 24 9m21.6s 0 0€
46 Ocana Gustavo bubbagump [Espagne] 24 9m24.2s 0 0€
47 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech [Australie] 31 9m50s 0 0€
48 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 28 9m50.8s 0 0€
49 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 24 10m11.9s 0 0€
50 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne] 31 10m12.3s 0 0€
51 Zimmermann Manfred SEDA Unicom [Autriche] 28 10m20.5s 0 0€
52 Kolessov Dimetrie SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan] 30 10m26.6s 0 0€
53 Hassett Kyte les guenilles [Australie] 31 11m1.7s 0 0€
54 Gogol Yuri [Meilleur Jeune] team18 [Ukraine] 22 11m16.7s 0 0€
55 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 29 11m17.4s 0 0€
56 May Peter H3x family [Suisse] 25 11m32.5s 0 0€
57 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech [Croatie] 32 11m40.3s 0 0€
58 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 24 11m45.7s 0 0€
59 Lyalko Mirko les guenilles [Kazakhstan] 28 11m48.1s 0 0€
60 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie] 26 11m51s 0 0€
61 Domenech Andy team18 [France] 24 11m59.8s 0 0€
62 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team [Russie] 28 11m59.9s 0 0€
63 Chambon Eloi SEDA Unicom [France] 27 12m1.6s 0 0€
64 Coutereau Rémi Guipy CC [France] 31 12m15s 0 0€
65 Nazarbayev Aniyar phénix [Kazakhstan] 31 12m15s 0 0€
66 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne] 25 12m19.6s 0 0€
67 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 24 12m19.7s 0 0€
68 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique] 30 12m23.2s 0 0€
69 Hagerman Mark SEDA Unicom [Pays_Bas] 27 12m27.3s 0 0€
70 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [Republique_Tcheque] 23 12m31.8s 0 0€
71 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine [France] 31 12m36.7s 0 0€
72 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark] 27 12m38.7s 0 0€
73 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 26 12m41.2s 0 0€
74 Balle Agustín Team Pro Tech [Espagne] 26 12m42.1s 0 0€
75 De Vlaming Roelof diadav [Pays_Bas] 29 12m51.8s 0 0€
76 Begemann Robberl H3x family [Pays_Bas] 24 12m56.6s 0 0€
77 Diguet Julien Laurent Fignon Team [France] 31 13m5.4s 0 0€
78 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie] 24 13m26.9s 0 0€
79 Arbalez Manuel team18 [Colombie] 32 13m27s 0 0€
80 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France] 23 13m34.9s 0 0€
81 Chevalier Gaylord Keyblade team [France] 35 13m42.4s 0 0€
82 Wiggins Khoen akkita [Australie] 28 13m43.5s 0 0€
83 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 29 13m45.7s 0 0€
84 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 26 13m49.1s 0 0€
85 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France] 30 13m52s 0 0€
86 Arlaud Tobias H3x family [Suisse] 26 13m54.1s 0 0€
87 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [SouthAfrica] 22 13m57.3s 0 0€
88 Car Gavril phénix [Slovenie] 25 14m9.8s 0 0€
89 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy [Colombie] 23 14m26.5s 0 0€
90 Rudoy Odil [Leader - de 22ans] monica [Ouzbek] 22 14m29.7s 0 0€
91 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France] 23 14m47.4s 0 0€
92 Lafis Folker batavard [Suede] 31 14m53.4s 0 0€
93 Atapuma Jacinto Loquidy [Colombie] 22 14m55.2s 0 0€
94 Thompson Adrian team18 [USA] 22 15m2.7s 0 0€
95 Lemarchal Ahmed Laurent Fignon Team [France] 31 15m3.5s 0 0€
96 Walker Karlene Guipy CC [Allemagne] 32 15m7.4s 0 0€
97 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team [Suede] 22 15m11.7s 0 0€
98 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suede] 28 15m35.5s 0 0€
99 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark] 28 15m48.6s 0 0€
100 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark] 27 16m13.7s 0 0€
101 Mendoza Humberto team18 [Colombie] 33 16m24.7s 0 0€
102 Klec Borris Cyco l'Arine [Slovenie] 27 16m33.6s 0 0€
103 Bahamed Alain diadav [France] 33 17m15.3s 0 0€
104 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 29 18m24.6s 0 0€
105 Hellkvist Per-Erik H3x family [Suede] 31 18m27.2s 0 0€
106 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande] 26 19m13.8s 0 0€
107 Heidegger Logan H3x family [Autriche] 27 19m17.2s 0 0€
108 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France] 26 19m48.3s 0 0€
109 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovenie] 25 20m12s 0 0€
110 Fuentes Amets Guipy CC [Espagne] 22 20m57.2s 0 0€
111 Roa Juan bubbagump [Colombie] 22 21m16.1s 0 0€
112 Mercador GianFrancesco monica [Portugal] 21 21m26.9s 0 0€
113 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France] 30 22m20.4s 0 0€
114 Balcar Marcel batavard [Republique_Tcheque] 21 22m23.2s 0 0€
115 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande] 28 22m28.4s 0 0€
116 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam [Allemagne] 22 24m34.4s 0 0€
117 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne] 25 25m9.3s 0 0€
118 Gordon Reese H3x family [Royaume_Uni] 31 26m4.2s 0 0€
119 Martens Lennart Guipy CC [Belgique] 32 26m16.7s 0 0€
120 Bennett Howard Cyco l'Arine [USA] 31 27m24.2s 0 0€
121 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family [Finlande] 29 28m0.5s 0 0€
122 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam [Danemark] 21 28m25.8s 0 0€
123 Sjödin Tomas batavard [Suede] 21 28m40.1s 0 0€
124 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle [Belgique] 23 29m0.1s 0 0€
125 Pöstinger Siegfried Guipy CC [Autriche] 29 29m21.7s 0 0€
126 Miguel Joel tocard [Espagne] 29 30m18.4s 0 0€
127 Ernst Valentin tocard [Suisse] 27 30m25.4s 0 0€
128 Oldfield Lyjames tocard [Australie] 25 31m52.3s 0 0€
129 Belmondo Allan les guenilles [France] 22 33m56.8s 0 0€
130 Driver Glen tocard [Royaume_Uni] 30 36m46.5s 0 0€
131 Carroll Les tocard [Royaume_Uni] 31 39m41.8s 0 0€
132 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie] 20 46m8s 0 0€
133 Pajares Angel tocard [Espagne] 28 54m8.5s 0 0€
134 Baldinger Frederik tocard [Suisse] 32 63m0.1s 0 0€
135 Ricardo Edgar tocard [Portugal] 29 78m23.2s 0 0€