Tour Du Complot D1 S32
Table des matières

Etape 1

TTT:
Big Boss : 150pts (150pts/Equipe - 25pts/Coureur)
combslaville : 125pts (125pts/Equipe - 20pts/Coureur)
Don Carliteam : 100pts (100pts/Equipe - 16pts/Coureur)
Akumetsu : 75pts (75pts/Equipe - 13pts/Coureur)
nanakiteam : 50pts (50pts/Equipe - 10pts/Coureur)
bubbagump : 40pts (40pts/Equipe - 8pts/Coureur)
Mimi Team : 30pts (30pts/Equipe - 6pts/Coureur)
dodur : 20pts (20pts/Equipe - 4pts/Coureur)
equipedefrance : 10pts (10pts/Equipe - 2pts/Coureur)
Mktteam : 6pts (6pts/Equipe - 1pts/Coureur)
Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 0h50m12.47s €
2 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 0s €
3 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 0s €
4 Sava PapadopolRomania Romania Big Boss 0s €
5 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss 0s €
6 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 0s €
7 Blaškovic Tomislav Croatia Big Boss 0s €
8 Mesa Wilson Colombia Big Boss 0s €
9 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 12.84s €
10 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 12.84s €
11 Perkovic Iosiv Romania combslaville 12.84s €
12 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 12.84s €
13 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 12.84s €
14 Rodriguez CristovãoPortugal Portugal combslaville 12.84s €
15 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 19.34s €
16 Sagan Peter Slovakia Don Carliteam 19.34s €
17 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam 19.34s €
18 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 21.34s €
19 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 21.34s €
20 Van de kerckhove Per Belgium Akumetsu 21.34s €
21 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 21.34s €
22 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 26.18s €
23 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands nanakiteam 26.18s €
24 Cabrera Aquivaldo Colombia nanakiteam 26.18s €
25 Ceauşescu Nicuşor Romania nanakiteam 26.18s €
26 Ximenez Joaquim Spain nanakiteam 26.18s €
27 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 26.18s €
28 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam 26.18s €
29 Chabout Robert France bubbagump 28.37s €
30 Boltzmann MathisAustria Austria bubbagump 28.37s €
31 Loos GérardLuxembourg Luxembourg bubbagump 28.37s €
32 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland bubbagump 28.37s €
33 Perez Carlos andresColombia Colombia bubbagump 28.37s €
34 Birsa Valter Slovenia Mimi Team 34.06s €
35 Gavrous Milovitch Belarus Mimi Team 34.06s €
36 Lundgren Dolph Germany Mimi Team 34.06s €
37 Bartovič Vasil Slovakia Mimi Team 34.06s €
38 Höwedes Sigmund Germany Mimi Team 34.06s €
39 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 34.06s (10) € (15000€) U22
40 Vinokourov Cobi Kazakhstan Mimi Team 34.06s €
41 Toft Torben Denmark Akumetsu 50.27s €
42 Berger Joslin Sweden Don Carliteam 51.88s €
43 Ekdal Heintje Sweden dodur 52.84s €
44 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 52.84s €
45 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 52.84s €
46 Witucka Janka Poland equipedefrance 1m3.18s €
47 Witsel Axel Belgium equipedefrance 1m3.18s €
48 Griffin Blake USA equipedefrance 1m3.18s €
49 Scheirlinckx Amory Belgium Mktteam 1m5.25s €
50 Pieters Lieb The Netherlands Mktteam 1m5.25s €
51 Baecker Christian Belgium Mktteam 1m5.25s €
52 Uesugi MozukeJapan Japan Akumetsu 1m6.62s €
53 Onoue Shôshirô Japan Akumetsu 1m6.62s €
54 Porter Oto USA Akumetsu 1m6.62s €
55 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 1m12.49s €
56 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Ukraine Big Boss 1m12.93s €
57 Fabian Peter Slovakia bubbagump 1m16.74s €
58 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 1m26.77s (8) € (13500€) U22
59 Yashin Lev Russia pegoumas 1m26.77s €
60 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 1m26.77s €
61 Simon Thomas France Mktteam 1m30.71s €
62 Stakhanov Aleksei Russia Don Carliteam 1m36.21s (6) € (12000€) U22
63 Sanchez Sergio Spain equipedefrance 1m36.65s €
64 Fejes Gedeon Hungary equipedefrance 1m36.65s €
65 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 1m37.31s €
66 Apinis Uldis Latvia batavard 1m37.31s (5) € (10500€) U22
67 Valdès Jesús Spain batavard 1m37.31s €
68 Vuibert EddyUnder 23 leader France Mimi Team 1m40.44s (4) € (9000€) U22
69 Bianco Biagio Italy bubbagump 1m40.72s (3) € (7500€) U22
70 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 1m45.44s €
71 Rast Yves Switzerland combslaville 1m54.44s €
72 Rundblad Ulf Sweden pegoumas Puncture 1m54.75s €
73 Chavanel Ghislain France dodur 1m57.53s €
74 Berg Tim Sweden Bistouille 1m58.27s €
75 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands Bistouille 1m58.27s €
76 Persson Henning Denmark Bistouille 1m58.27s €
77 Sullivan Casey United Kingdom comorlé 1m58.64s €
78 Aarts Maëlan Belgium Akumetsu 2m0.02s €
79 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 2m3.68s €
80 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 2m3.68s (2) € (6000€) U22
81 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 2m3.68s (1) € (4000€) U22
82 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 2m3.68s € U22
83 Clair François France Keyblade team 2m3.68s € U22
84 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 2m3.68s € U22
85 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 2m3.68s € U22
86 Lipka Yevhen Ukraine pegoumas 2m7.7s €
87 Silva Cyprien France dodur 2m18.72s €
88 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 2m18.72s €
89 Hasek Adam Czech Republic Clem's 3m19.86s €
90 Bacak Martin Czech Republic Clem's 3m19.86s €
91 Charron Jacob Canada Aguilar PS 3m25.15s €
92 Bazayev Alek Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 3m25.15s €
93 Abdiyev Iven Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 3m25.15s €

Etape 2

1 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands Bistouille 1h19m19.2s 50 30000€
2 Toft Torben Denmark Akumetsu 1.9s 45 25000€
3 Blaškovic Tomislav Croatia Big Boss 1.9s 42 22000€
4 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 3.1s 40 20000€
5 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 3.8s 38 18000€
6 Chabout Robert France bubbagump 4.5s 36 17000€
7 Yashin Lev Russia pegoumas 4.7s 34 16000€
8 Birsa Valter Slovenia Mimi Team 6.4s 32 15000€
9 Sagan Peter Slovakia Don Carliteam 11.2s 30 14000€
10 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam 12.9s 28 13000€
11 Charron Jacob Canada Aguilar PS 13.4s 26 12000€
12 Bazayev Alek Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 15.9s 24 11500€
13 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 23s 22 11000€
14 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 23.1s 20 10500€
15 Witsel Axel Belgium equipedefrance 31.2s 18 10000€
16 Loos GérardLuxembourg Luxembourg bubbagump 35.2s 16 9500€
17 Pieters Lieb The Netherlands Mktteam 37.6s 14 9000€
18 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 37.8s 13 8500€
19 Valdès Jesús Spain batavard 37.8s 12 8000€
20 Mesa Wilson Colombia Big Boss 39.3s 11 7500€
21 Griffin Blake USA equipedefrance 40.3s 10 7000€
22 Baecker Christian Belgium Mktteam 46.7s 9 6500€
23 Fabian Peter Slovakia bubbagump 52.1s 8 6000€
24 Witucka Janka Poland equipedefrance 55.6s 7 5500€
25 Vinokourov Cobi Kazakhstan Mimi Team 1m2.7s 6 5000€
26 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Ukraine Big Boss 1m55s 5 5000€
27 Perkovic Iosiv Romania combslaville 2m12.1s 4 5000€
28 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland bubbagump 2m14.1s 3 5000€
29 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 2m16.1s 2 5000€
30 Apinis Uldis Latvia batavard 2m17s 1 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
31 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 2m17.3s 0€
32 Onoue Shôshirô Japan Akumetsu 2m23s 0€
33 Boltzmann MathisAustria Austria bubbagump 2m25.3s 0€
34 Rodriguez CristovãoPortugal Portugal combslaville 2m26.9s 0€
35 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 2m29.7s 0€
36 Van de kerckhove Per Belgium Akumetsu 2m29.7s 0€
37 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 2m30.1s 0€
38 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 2m41s 0€
39 Stakhanov Aleksei Russia Don Carliteam 2m46.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
40 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 2m48.3s 0€
41 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 2m50.2s 0€
42 Rast Yves Switzerland combslaville 2m51.8s 0€
43 Scheirlinckx Amory Belgium Mktteam 2m56s 0€
44 Sava PapadopolRomania Romania Big Boss 2m57.3s 0€
45 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss 3m3.1s 0€
46 Sanchez Sergio Spain equipedefrance 3m6.4s 0€
47 Uesugi MozukeJapan Japan Akumetsu 3m7s 0€
48 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 3m10.5s 0€
49 Berger Joslin Sweden Don Carliteam 3m10.5s 0€
50 Perez Carlos andresColombia Colombia bubbagump 3m11.9s 0€
51 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 3m17.5s 0€
52 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 3m18.3s 0€
53 Lipka Yevhen Ukraine pegoumas 3m19.3s 0€
54 Vuibert EddyUnder 23 leader France Mimi Team 3m20.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
55 Porter Oto USA Akumetsu 3m31.7s 0€
56 Aarts Maëlan Belgium Akumetsu 3m32.5s 0€
57 Rundblad Ulf Sweden pegoumas 3m32.9s 0€
58 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 3m33.6s 0€
59 Persson Henning Denmark Bistouille 3m35.3s 0€
60 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 3m35.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
61 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 3m39.3s 0€
62 Simon Thomas France Mktteam 3m39.5s 0€
63 Höwedes Sigmund Germany Mimi Team 3m39.9s 0€
64 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 3m41.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
65 Bianco Biagio Italy bubbagump 3m42.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
66 Duff JohnWinner of a Tour United Kingdom Big Boss 3m44.6s 0€
67 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 3m45s 0€
68 Fejes Gedeon Hungary equipedefrance 3m45s 0€
69 Berg Tim Sweden Bistouille 3m50.7s 0€
70 Barthes YannBest Youngster of the grand tour France Mimi Team 3m51.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
71 Lundgren Dolph Germany Mimi Team 3m56.2s 0€
72 Ekdal Heintje Sweden dodur 4m1s 0€
73 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 4m16.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
74 Clair François France Keyblade team Puncture 4m17.1s 0€ U22
75 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 4m17.6s 0€ U22
76 Chavanel Ghislain France dodur 4m17.8s 0€
77 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 4m18.6s 0€ U22
78 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 4m37.1s 0€
79 Sullivan Casey United Kingdom comorlé 4m44.6s 0€
80 Silva Cyprien France dodur 4m46.6s 0€
81 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 4m47.1s 0€ U22
82 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam 5m3.3s 0€
83 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 5m16s 0€
84 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 5m19.9s 0€
85 Ceauşescu Nicuşor Romania nanakiteam 5m23.4s 0€
86 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands nanakiteam 5m24.2s 0€
87 Ximenez Joaquim Spain nanakiteam 6m5.6s 0€
88 Cabrera Aquivaldo Colombia nanakiteam 6m13.2s 0€
89 Gavrous Milovitch Belarus Mimi Team 6m16.8s 0€
90 Bartovič Vasil Slovakia Mimi Team 6m30s 0€
91 Bacak Martin Czech Republic Clem's 6m50.6s 0€
92 Hasek Adam Czech Republic Clem's 7m2s 0€
93 Abdiyev Iven Kazakhstan Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Don Carliteam : 106pts
combslaville : 75pts
bubbagump : 66pts
Big Boss : 58pts
Bistouille : 50pts
Aguilar PS : 50pts
Mimi Team : 46pts
Akumetsu : 45pts
pegoumas : 38pts
equipedefrance : 35pts
batavard : 23pts
Mktteam : 23pts
dodur : 22pts
Keyblade team : 8pts
Clem's : 0pts
comorlé : 0pts
nanakiteam : 0pts

Général

1 Blaškovic TomislavLeader du Tour Big Boss Croatie 32 2h9m33.6s 50 30000€
2 Pinto JoãoChampion du Monde combslaville Portugal 30 14.7s 45 25000€
3 Erdelyi Örkény Don Carliteam Hongrie 31 20.5s 42 22000€
4 Sagan Peter Don Carliteam Slovaquie 31 28.6s 40 20000€
5 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Don Carliteam Ouzbékistan 31 30.3s 38 18000€
6 Chabout Robert bubbagump France 29 31s 36 17000€
7 Calder Bemabe combslaville Espagne 29 34s 34 16000€
8 Mesa Wilson Big Boss Colombie 32 37.4s 32 15000€
9 Birsa Valter Mimi Team Slovénie 32 38.6s 30 14000€
10 Toft Torben Akumetsu Danemark 29 50.3s 28 13000€
11 Loos Gérard bubbagump Luxembourg 27 1m1.7s 26 12000€
12 Özil Mesut dodur Allemagne 28 1m13.9s 24 11500€
13 Yashin Lev pegoumas Russie 32 1m29.6s 22 11000€
14 Witsel Axel equipedefrance Belgique 30 1m32.5s 20 10500€
15 Vinokourov Cobi Mimi Team Kazakhstan 27 1m34.9s 18 10000€
16 Pieters Lieb Mktteam Pays Bas 30 1m41s 16 9500€
17 Griffin Blake equipedefrance USA 32 1m41.6s 14 9000€
18 Styles Stanley combslaville Royaume Uni 29 1m48.4s 13 8500€
19 Baecker Christian Mktteam Belgique 31 1m50.1s 12 8000€
20 Stryckers Bjorn Bistouille Pays Bas 30 1m56.4s 11 7500€
21 Witucka Janka equipedefrance Pologne 30 1m56.9s 10 7000€
22 Fabian Peter bubbagump Slovaquie 24 2m6.9s 9 6500€
23 Valdès Jesús batavard Espagne 31 2m13.2s 8 6000€
24 Lawson William Big Boss Irlande 31 2m15.4s 7 5500€
25 Perkovic Iosiv combslaville Roumanie 29 2m23s 6 5000€
26 Rodriguez Cristovão combslaville Portugal 29 2m37.8s 5 5000€
27 Filipkowski Tadeusz bubbagump Pologne 32 2m40.6s 4 5000€
28 Van de kerckhove Per Akumetsu Belgique 29 2m49.1s 3 5000€
29 Sanger Mads Akumetsu Danemark 28 2m49.5s 2 5000€
30 Boltzmann Mathis bubbagump Autriche 29 2m51.8s 1 5000€
31 Sava Papadopol Big Boss Roumanie 32 2m55.4s 0 0€
32 Stevens Alan combslaville Royaume Uni 29 2m59.2s 0 0€
33 Gerrans Simon Akumetsu Australie 29 3m0.4s 0 0€
34 Plasil Bohuslav combslaville République Tchèque 29 3m1.1s 0 0€
35 Hallop Olas Big Boss Estonie 32 3m1.2s 0 0€
36 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Big Boss Ukraine 32 3m6s 0 0€
37 Henao Sergio Big Boss Colombie 32 3m8.6s 0 0€
38 Uesugi Tsurayuki Big Boss Japon 32 3m15.6s 0 0€
39 Didriksen Thorsten dodur Norvège 30 3m20.6s 0 0€
40 Onoue ShôshirôJapon Akumetsu Japon 28 3m27.7s 0 0€
41 Charron Jacob Aguilar PS Canada 30 3m36.7s 0 0€
42 Perez Carlos andres bubbagump Colombie 30 3m38.4s 0 0€
43 Bazayev Alek Aguilar PS Kazakhstan 29 3m39.2s 0 0€
44 Duff John Big Boss Royaume Uni 32 3m42.7s 0 0€
45 Apinis UldisMeilleur Jeune batavard Lettonie 22 3m52.4s 0 0€
46 Wälemark Patrik Akumetsu Suède 29 3m53s 0 0€
47 Scheirlinckx Amory Mktteam Belgique 31 3m59.4s 0 0€
48 Berger Joslin Don Carliteam Suède 27 4m0.5s 0 0€
49 Uesugi Mozuke Akumetsu Japon 28 4m11.7s 0 0€
50 Höwedes Sigmund Mimi Team Allemagne 26 4m12.1s 0 0€
51 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Keyblade team Lituanie 31 4m17.9s 0 0€
52 Stakhanov Aleksei Don Carliteam Russie 22 4m20.9s 0 0€
53 Barthes Yann Mimi Team France 22 4m23.9s 0 0€
54 Lundgren Dolph Mimi Team Allemagne 27 4m28.4s 0 0€
55 Porter OtoUSA Akumetsu USA 28 4m36.4s 0 0€
56 Sanchez Sergio equipedefrance Espagne 28 4m41.2s 0 0€
57 Rast YvesSuisse combslaville Suisse 29 4m44.3s 0 0€
58 Ekdal Heintje dodur Suède 30 4m51.9s 0 0€
59 Vuibert Eddy Mimi Team France 22 4m58.7s 0 0€
60 Oda Suketsune dodur Japon 27 5m1.8s 0 0€
61 O'Meadhra Neal pegoumas Irlande 32 5m4.2s 0 0€
62 Juras Petar pegoumas Croatie 22 5m6.1s 0 0€
63 Simon Thomas Mktteam France 23 5m8.3s 0 0€
64 Fejes Gedeon equipedefrance Hongrie 28 5m19.8s 0 0€
65 Vartolomei Augustin batavard Roumanie 30 5m20.4s 0 0€
66 Bianco Biagio bubbagump Italie 22 5m21s 0 0€
67 Lipka Yevhen pegoumas Ukraine 32 5m25.1s 0 0€
68 Rundblad Ulf pegoumas Suède 28 5m25.8s 0 0€
69 Nanbu Temma nanakiteam Japon 29 5m27.6s 0 0€
70 Aarts MaëlanLeader UCV Akumetsu Belgique 23 5m30.6s 0 0€
71 Persson Henning Bistouille Danemark 27 5m31.7s 0 0€
72 McLeod Jade Keyblade team Nouvelle Zélande 20 5m37.7s 0 0€
73 Froome Christian nanakiteam Royaume Uni 28 5m40.3s 0 0€
74 Rodriguez Alejandro nanakiteam Espagne 28 5m44.2s 0 0€
75 Berg TimSuède Bistouille Suède 32 5m47.1s 0 0€
76 Ceauşescu Nicuşor nanakiteam Roumanie 28 5m47.7s 0 0€
77 Cocu Asperge nanakiteam Pays Bas 30 5m48.5s 0 0€
78 Chavanel Ghislain dodur France 23 6m13.4s 0 0€
79 du Plessis Thulasizwe Keyblade team Afrique du Sud 20 6m18.1s 0 0€
80 Clair François Keyblade team France 20 6m18.9s 0 0€
81 Obertin Marji Keyblade team Luxembourg 20 6m19.4s 0 0€
82 Kremer Miķelis Keyblade team Lettonie 20 6m20.4s 0 0€
83 Ximenez JoaquimEspagne nanakiteam Espagne 29 6m29.9s 0 0€
84 Cabrera AquivaldoColombie nanakiteam Colombie 29 6m37.5s 0 0€
85 Sullivan Casey comorlé Royaume Uni 31 6m41.3s 0 0€
86 Sinko Lantos Keyblade team Hongrie 20 6m48.9s 0 0€
87 Gavrous Milovitch Mimi Team Biélorussie 31 6m49s 0 0€
88 Vandenbroucke Rick dodur Belgique 28 6m53.9s 0 0€
89 Bartovič Vasil Mimi Team Slovaquie 24 7m2.2s 0 0€
90 Silva Cyprien dodur France 23 7m3.4s 0 0€
91 Bacak Martin Clem's République Tchèque 29 10m8.6s 0 0€
92 Hasek Adam Clem's République Tchèque 31 10m20s 0 0€

Don Carliteam : 120pts
combslaville : 103pts
Big Boss : 89pts
bubbagump : 76pts
Mimi Team : 48pts
equipedefrance : 44pts
Akumetsu : 33pts
Mktteam : 28pts
dodur : 24pts
pegoumas : 22pts
Bistouille : 11pts
batavard : 8pts
Clem's : 0pts
comorlé : 0pts
nanakiteam : 0pts
Keyblade team : 0pts
Aguilar PS : 0pts