Tour Du Complot D2 S23

Etape 1

1 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 4h30m24.9s 50 25500€
2 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 0s 45 21250€
3 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 42 18700€
4 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 0s 40 17000€
5 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 0s 38 15300€
6 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 0s 36 14450€
7 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 9.8s 34 13600€
8 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 9.8s 32 12750€
9 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas [Attack !] 19.2s 30 11900€
10 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 22s 28 11050€
11 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 22s 26 10200€
12 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 35.6s 24 9775€
13 Danek Koloman [Czech Republic ] aros team 41.4s 22 9350€
14 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] aros team 41.4s 20 8925€
15 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 41.4s 18 8500€
16 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 41.4s 16 8075€
17 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 41.4s 14 7650€
18 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 41.4s 13 7225€
19 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 41.4s 12 6800€
20 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 41.4s 11 6375€
21 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 1m1.2s 10 5950€
22 Sosnowski Marian [Poland ] Aguilar PS 1m1.2s 9 5525€
23 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 [Fall] 1m1.2s 8 5100€
24 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team [Puncture] 1m1.2s 7 4675€
25 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m1.2s 6 4250€
26 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m1.2s 5 4250€
27 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m1.2s 4 4250€
28 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m31.6s 3 4250€
29 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m31.6s 2 4250€
30 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] Kingston Wailers 1m53.4s 1 4250€
31 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m59.5s 0€
32 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m59.5s 0€
33 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 1m59.5s 0€
34 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m59.5s 0€
35 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 1m59.5s 0€
36 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs [Fall] 1m59.5s 0€
37 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m59.5s 0€
38 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m59.5s 0€
39 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 1m59.5s 0€
40 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 1m59.5s 0€
41 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m59.5s 0€
42 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m59.5s 0€
43 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m59.5s 0€
44 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m59.5s 0€
45 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m59.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
46 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m38.3s 0€
47 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m50.5s 0€
48 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga [Fall] 2m50.5s 0€
49 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 3m23.5s 0€
50 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 3m23.5s 0€
51 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 3m59.1s 0€
52 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 3m59.1s 0€
53 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 3m59.1s 0€
54 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 3m59.1s 0€
55 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 3m59.1s 0€
56 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m59.1s 0€
57 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m59.1s 0€
58 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m59.1s 0€
59 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m59.1s 0€
60 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 3m59.1s 0€
61 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 3m59.1s 0€
62 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 3m59.1s 0€
63 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 3m59.1s 0€
64 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 3m59.1s 0€
65 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 3m59.1s 0€
66 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 3m59.1s 0€
67 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 3m59.1s 0€
68 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 3m59.1s 0€
69 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m59.1s 0€
70 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m59.1s 0€
71 Voeckler Maxime [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m59.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
72 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 3m59.1s 0€
73 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 3m59.1s 0€
74 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m59.1s 0€
75 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 3m59.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
76 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 3m59.1s 0€
77 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 3m59.1s 0€
78 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 3m59.1s 0€
79 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m59.1s 0€
80 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 3m59.1s 0€
81 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 3m59.1s 0€
82 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 3m59.1s 0€
83 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 3m59.1s 0€
84 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 5m31.6s 0€
85 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 5m31.6s 0€
86 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 5m31.6s 0€
87 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] praha drinking team 5m31.6s 0€
88 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 5m31.6s 0€
89 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 5m31.6s 0€
90 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 5m31.6s 0€
91 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 5m31.6s 0€
92 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 5m31.6s 0€
93 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 5m31.6s 0€
94 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 5m31.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
95 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 5m31.6s 0€
96 Houanard Bastien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m31.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
97 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 5m31.6s 0€
98 Egel Robin [France ] bopro vs 5m31.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
99 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 6m56.5s 0€
100 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 6m56.5s 0€
101 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 6m56.5s 0€
102 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 8m8.7s 0€
103 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 8m44.4s 0€
104 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 8m44.4s 0€
105 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 8m44.4s 0€
106 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 8m44.4s 0€
107 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m44.4s 0€
108 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 8m44.4s 0€
109 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 8m44.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
110 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 8m44.4s 0€
111 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 8m44.4s 0€
112 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 8m44.4s 0€
113 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 8m44.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
114 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 8m44.4s 0€
115 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finland ] Kingston Wailers 8m44.4s 0€
116 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 8m44.4s 0€ U22
117 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 8m44.4s 0€
118 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 8m44.4s 0€ U22
119 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 11m9.3s 0€
120 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 14m27.5s 0€
121 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 14m27.5s 0€
122 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 23m3.7s 0€
123 Rice Alif [Australia ] Kingston Wailers 23m3.7s 0€
124 Cortesao Fabricio [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 28m40.3s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 4h0m29.6s 50 25500€
2 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 45 21250€
3 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 0s 42 18700€
4 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 0s 40 17000€
5 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 0s 38 15300€
6 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 0s 36 14450€
7 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 0s 34 13600€
8 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 0s 32 12750€
9 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] praha drinking team 0s 30 11900€
10 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 0s 28 11050€
11 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 26 10200€
12 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 0s 24 9775€
13 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 22 9350€
14 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 0s 20 8925€
15 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 0s 18 8500€
16 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 0s 16 8075€
17 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 0s 14 7650€
18 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 0s 13 7225€
19 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 0s 12 6800€
20 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 11 6375€
21 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 0s 10 5950€
22 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 0s 9 5525€
23 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 8 5100€
24 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 0s 7 4675€
25 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 6 4250€
26 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 5 4250€
27 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 0s 4 4250€
28 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 0s 3 4250€
29 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 0s 2 4250€
30 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 0s 1 4250€
31 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 0€
32 Rice Alif [Australia ] Kingston Wailers 0s 0€
33 Danek Koloman [Czech Republic ] aros team 0s 0€
34 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
35 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
36 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
37 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 0s 0€
38 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 0s 0€
39 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 0s 0€
40 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 0s 0€
41 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 0s 0€
42 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 0s 0€
43 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 0s 0€
44 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] aros team 0s 0€
45 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 0s 0€
46 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 0s 0€
47 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
48 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 0s 0€
49 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 0s 0€
50 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 0s 0€
51 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 0€
52 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
53 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 0s 0€
54 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 0s 0€
55 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 0s 0€
56 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 0s 0€
57 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 0s 0€
58 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 0s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
59 Walsh Daragh [World Cup's leader] [Eire ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
60 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 0s 0€
61 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 [Fall] 0s 0€
62 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 0s 0€
63 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 0s 0€
64 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 0€
65 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 0s 0€
66 Villeneuve Alexander [Winner of a Tour] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 0€
67 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
68 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
69 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
70 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 0€
71 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 0€
72 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
73 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 0€
74 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
75 Houanard Bastien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
76 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 0s 0€
77 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 0s 0€
78 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
79 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
80 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 0s 0€
81 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
82 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
83 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 0s 0€
84 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 0s 0€
85 Sosnowski Marian [Poland ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
86 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
87 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
88 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 0s 0€
89 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
90 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 0s 0€
91 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
92 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 0s 0€
93 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
94 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 0s 0€
95 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 0s 0€
96 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 0s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
97 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
98 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 0s 0€
99 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 0s 0€
100 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 0s 0€
101 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 0€
102 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 0s 0€
103 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 0€
104 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
105 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 0€
106 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 1m30.4s 0€
107 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges [Fall] 1m30.4s 0€
108 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m30.4s 0€
109 Voeckler Maxime [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m30.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
110 Cortesao Fabricio [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 1m30.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
111 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] Kingston Wailers 1m30.4s 0€
112 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 3m0.2s 0€
113 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 3m35.5s 0€
114 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 3m35.5s 0€
115 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 3m35.5s 0€
116 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 8m37.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
117 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 8m37.2s 0€
118 Bernoulli Noha [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 8m37.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
119 Egel Robin [France ] bopro vs 8m37.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
120 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 8m37.2s 0€ U22
121 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finland ] Kingston Wailers 11m15.7s 0€
122 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 13m36.3s 0€ U22
123 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 14m9.8s 0€
124 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 14m9.8s 0€ U22

Etape 3

1 Walsh Daragh [World Cup's leader] [Eire ] La St Pierraise 5h32m43.1s 50 25500€
2 Crawford Jackson [Winner of a Tour] [USA ] Kkclaquette 11.8s 45 21250€
3 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 11.8s 42 18700€
4 Danek Koloman [Czech Republic ] aros team 20.4s 40 17000€
5 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 20.4s 38 15300€
6 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 20.4s 36 14450€
7 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 20.4s 34 13600€
8 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 20.4s 32 12750€
9 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 20.4s 30 11900€
10 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 20.4s 28 11050€
11 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 34.3s 26 10200€
12 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 34.3s 24 9775€
13 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 34.3s 22 9350€
14 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 34.3s 20 8925€
15 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] aros team 1m0.3s 18 8500€
16 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 1m0.3s 16 8075€
17 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m0.3s 14 7650€
18 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 1m19.3s 13 7225€
19 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 1m30s 12 6800€
20 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m59s 11 6375€
21 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m59s 10 5950€
22 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m59s 9 5525€
23 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 2m25.3s 8 5100€
24 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m25.3s 7 4675€
25 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m38.8s 6 4250€
26 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 2m38.8s 5 4250€
27 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m38.8s 4 4250€
28 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m38.8s 3 4250€
29 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m38.8s 2 4250€
30 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 2m38.8s 1 4250€
31 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m38.8s 0€
32 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 2m38.8s 0€
33 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 2m38.8s 0€
34 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m38.8s 0€
35 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m38.8s 0€
36 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 2m38.8s 0€
37 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 3m23.6s 0€
38 Paumgarten Herbert [UCV Leader] [Austria ] team18 3m23.6s 0€
39 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 3m23.6s 0€
40 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 3m23.6s 0€
41 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 3m23.6s 0€
42 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 3m23.6s 0€
43 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 3m23.6s 0€
44 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 3m23.6s 0€
45 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 3m23.6s 0€
46 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m23.6s 0€
47 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m23.6s 0€
48 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 3m23.6s 0€
49 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 3m23.6s 0€
50 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m23.6s 0€
51 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 3m23.6s 0€
52 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 3m23.6s 0€
53 Sosnowski Marian [Poland ] Aguilar PS 3m23.6s 0€
54 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 3m23.6s 0€
55 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 3m23.6s 0€
56 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine [Fall] 3m23.6s 0€
57 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 3m23.6s 0€
58 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 3m23.6s 0€
59 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 4m2.7s 0€
60 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 4m2.7s 0€
61 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 4m2.7s 0€
62 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 4m2.7s 0€
63 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 [Puncture] 4m2.7s 0€
64 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 4m2.7s 0€
65 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 4m2.7s 0€
66 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 4m2.7s 0€
67 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 4m2.7s 0€
68 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 4m2.7s 0€
69 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 4m2.7s 0€
70 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 4m2.7s 0€
71 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 4m2.7s 0€
72 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m2.7s 0€
73 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 4m2.7s 0€
74 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 4m2.7s 0€
75 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 4m2.7s 0€
76 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 4m2.7s 0€
77 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 4m2.7s 0€
78 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 5m21.2s 0€
79 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 5m21.2s 0€
80 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m21.2s 0€
81 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 5m21.2s 0€
82 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 5m21.2s 0€
83 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 5m21.2s 0€
84 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 5m21.2s 0€
85 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 5m21.2s 0€
86 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] Kingston Wailers 5m21.2s 0€
87 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 6m49.8s 0€
88 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 6m49.8s 0€
89 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 6m49.8s 0€
90 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 6m49.8s 0€
91 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 7m43.2s 0€
92 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 7m43.2s 0€
93 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m43.2s 0€
94 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m43.2s 0€
95 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 7m43.2s 0€
96 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 7m43.2s 0€
97 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] praha drinking team 9m2s 0€
98 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 9m2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
99 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 9m52.7s 0€
100 Lukowiak Patryk [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Poland ] aros team 9m52.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
101 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 9m52.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
102 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m37.8s 0€
103 Houanard Bastien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 10m37.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
104 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 11m32.1s 0€
105 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 12m57.6s 0€
106 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 12m57.6s 0€
107 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 14m20.7s 0€
108 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 14m57s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
109 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 14m57s 0€
110 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 16m9.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
111 Egel Robin [France ] bopro vs 16m9.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
112 Voeckler Maxime [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 16m54.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
113 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 [Puncture] 17m19s 0€ U22
114 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 17m19s 0€
115 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 17m19s 0€
116 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 17m19s 0€
117 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 18m35.5s 0€ U22
118 Cortesao Fabricio [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 20m4.2s 0€ U22
119 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finland ] Kingston Wailers 21m6.8s 0€
120 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 22m19.1s 0€
121 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 25m53.3s 0€
122 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
123 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Etape 4

1 Walsh Daragh [Winner of a Tour] [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Eire ] La St Pierraise 5h17m28.4s 50 25500€
2 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 8.6s 45 21250€
3 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 8.6s 42 18700€
4 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 8.6s 40 17000€
5 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 8.6s 38 15300€
6 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 21.5s 36 14450€
7 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 26s 34 13600€
8 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 26s 32 12750€
9 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 26s 30 11900€
10 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 26s 28 11050€
11 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 26s 26 10200€
12 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 26s 24 9775€
13 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 44s 22 9350€
14 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 44s 20 8925€
15 Danek Koloman [Czech Republic ] aros team [Puncture] 44s 18 8500€
16 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] aros team 44s 16 8075€
17 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 44s 14 7650€
18 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 44s 13 7225€
19 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 59.9s 12 6800€
20 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 59.9s 11 6375€
21 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island [Puncture] 1m9.8s 10 5950€
22 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m17s 9 5525€
23 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m17s 8 5100€
24 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m31.7s 7 4675€
25 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m31.7s 6 4250€
26 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m31.7s 5 4250€
27 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m31.7s 4 4250€
28 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m31.7s 3 4250€
29 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m31.7s 2 4250€
30 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 1m31.7s 1 4250€
31 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 [Fall] 1m31.7s 0€
32 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m31.7s 0€
33 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m31.7s 0€
34 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 2m9.1s 0€
35 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.1s 0€
36 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 2m9.1s 0€
37 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes [Fall] 2m9.1s 0€
38 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.1s 0€
39 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 2m9.1s 0€
40 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 2m9.1s 0€
41 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 2m9.1s 0€
42 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 2m9.1s 0€
43 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 2m9.1s 0€
44 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m9.1s 0€
45 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.1s 0€
46 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m9.1s 0€
47 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m9.1s 0€
48 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 2m9.1s 0€
49 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.1s 0€
50 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 2m9.1s 0€
51 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 2m9.1s 0€
52 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m9.1s 0€
53 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m9.1s 0€
54 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m9.1s 0€
55 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 2m9.1s 0€
56 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 2m9.1s 0€
57 Sosnowski Marian [Poland ] Aguilar PS 2m9.1s 0€
58 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 3m4.2s 0€
59 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 3m4.2s 0€
60 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] praha drinking team 3m4.2s 0€
61 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 3m4.2s 0€
62 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 3m4.2s 0€
63 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m4.2s 0€
64 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 3m4.2s 0€
65 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m4.2s 0€
66 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m4.2s 0€
67 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 3m4.2s 0€
68 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 3m4.2s 0€
69 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 3m4.2s 0€
70 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m4.2s 0€
71 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m4.2s 0€
72 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 3m4.2s 0€
73 Lukowiak Patryk [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Poland ] aros team 3m4.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
74 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 3m4.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
75 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m4.2s 0€
76 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 3m4.2s 0€
77 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 3m4.2s 0€
78 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 3m4.2s 0€
79 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 3m4.2s 0€
80 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 4m15.3s 0€
81 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi [Puncture] 4m15.3s 0€
82 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 4m15.3s 0€
83 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 4m15.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
84 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 4m15.3s 0€
85 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 4m15.3s 0€
86 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 4m15.3s 0€
87 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 4m15.3s 0€
88 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 4m15.3s 0€
89 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 4m15.3s 0€
90 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 4m15.3s 0€
91 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 4m15.3s 0€
92 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas [Fall] 5m16.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
93 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m16.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
94 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 5m16.3s 0€
95 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 6m14.8s 0€
96 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 6m14.8s 0€
97 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 6m14.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
98 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 7m39.3s 0€
99 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 8m1.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
100 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] Kingston Wailers 8m1.4s 0€
101 Egel Robin [France ] bopro vs 9m25.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
102 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 10m44.2s 0€
103 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 12m19.4s 0€
104 Houanard Bastien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 12m19.4s 0€ U22
105 Cortesao Fabricio [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 13m59.8s 0€ U22
106 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 14m56.7s 0€
107 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 15m22.6s 0€
108 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 16m11.3s 0€
109 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finland ] Kingston Wailers 16m50.8s 0€
110 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 16m50.8s 0€
111 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 17m44.1s 0€
112 Voeckler Maxime [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine [Puncture] 23m40.1s 0€ U22
113 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette [Puncture] 26m44.7s 0€
114 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 34m31.8s 0€
115 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 46m29.4s 0€
116 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga Abandon 0€
117 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team Abandon 0€
118 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga Abandon 0€
119 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team Abandon 0€
120 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
121 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Général

1 Walsh Daragh [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] La St Pierraise [Irlande ] 29 19h21m6s 100 51000€
2 Eide Eskil ctac [Norvège ] 26 28.9s 90 42500€
3 Crawford Jackson Kkclaquette [USA ] 29 33.3s 84 37400€
4 Liikkanen Heikki aros team [Finlande ] 25 38.7s 80 34000€
5 Vega Pedro La St Pierraise [Venezuela ] 26 42.9s 76 30600€
6 Van Soulden Dieuwert pegoumas [Belgique ] 30 1m5.6s 72 28900€
7 Forsander Haldor aros team [Suède ] 27 1m27.8s 68 27200€
8 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix [Italie ] 29 1m27.8s 64 25500€
9 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island [Biélorussie ] 27 1m28.1s 60 23800€
10 Villeneuve Alexander Dubaï Palm Island [Canada ] 27 1m30.2s 56 22100€
11 Van Leur Justin Dubaï Palm Island [Pays Bas ] 31 1m44.3s 52 20400€
12 Danek Koloman aros team [République Tchèque ] 30 1m45.8s 48 19550€
13 Mourinho José aros team [Portugal ] 25 2m1.6s 44 18700€
14 Harvey Kian Kkclaquette [Australie ] 25 2m6.3s 40 17850€
15 Becker Boris ctac [Suisse ] 26 2m9.9s 36 17000€
16 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon aros team [Japon ] 24 2m25.7s 32 16150€
17 Hushovd Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvège ] 30 2m30s 28 15300€
18 Filipic Ziven comorlé [Slovénie ] 28 2m48.9s 26 14450€
19 Venter Devon praha drinking team [Afrique du Sud ] 26 3m15.3s 24 13600€
20 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 28 3m46.2s 22 12750€
21 Taskinen Leevi BISCUIT173 [Finlande ] 27 3m52.3s 20 11900€
22 Panenka Anton [République Tchèque ] Dubaï Palm Island [République Tchèque ] 27 4m4.3s 18 11050€
23 Immonen Kalevi Laurent Fignon Team [Finlande ] 33 4m20.1s 16 10200€
24 Kristiansen Bent aros team [Danemark ] 29 4m31s 14 9350€
25 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 32 4m31.9s 12 8500€
26 Brabec David les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 24 5m56.5s 10 8500€
27 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 23 6m10s 8 8500€
28 Albrigesten Ole heinar bopro vs [Norvège ] 29 6m19.5s 6 8500€
29 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 29 6m26.9s 4 8500€
30 Sosnowski Marian Aguilar PS [Pologne ] 30 6m33.9s 2 8500€
31 Moller Urban [Danemark ] Laurent Fignon Team [Danemark ] 31 6m47.4s 0 0€
32 Celcius Anders les petrolettes [Suède ] 24 6m54.2s 0 0€
33 Duchemin Jean-pierre bopro vs [France ] 31 6m54.8s 0 0€
34 Jermakov Janar Team Panga [Estonie ] 26 7m28.9s 0 0€
35 Pell Haider bopro vs [Australie ] 24 7m32.2s 0 0€
36 Nagoshi Rosanjin les petrolettes [Japon ] 24 7m32.2s 0 0€
37 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes [Suède ] 29 8m9.5s 0 0€
38 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 26 8m11.4s 0 0€
39 Rossini Tiziano BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 29 8m23.2s 0 0€
40 Jentges Johny Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 31 8m27.2s 0 0€
41 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 30 8m46.9s 0 0€
42 Galardo Alberto praha drinking team [Italie ] 28 8m46.9s 0 0€
43 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 28 8m46.9s 0 0€
44 Zacharanka Zarkov BISCUIT173 [Biélorussie ] 27 9m6.3s 0 0€
45 Räikkönen Marko kebsvelo [Finlande ] 32 9m6.3s 0 0€
46 Almerares Matt bopro vs [Argentine ] 29 9m6.3s 0 0€
47 Paumgarten Herbert team18 [Autriche ] 31 9m31.8s 0 0€
48 Adamini Frederik Laurent Fignon Team [Suisse ] 27 9m31.8s 0 0€
49 Molenar Dylan bopro vs [Pays Bas ] 28 9m31.8s 0 0€
50 Leonardo Martín bopro vs [Espagne ] 30 9m31.8s 0 0€
51 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 28 9m38.3s 0 0€
52 Poos Henri Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 31 9m57.3s 0 0€
53 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 32 10m10.9s 0 0€
54 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie ] CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 25 10m10.9s 0 0€
55 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 28 10m10.9s 0 0€
56 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 26 10m10.9s 0 0€
57 Kiitam Kristian Team Panga [Estonie ] 26 10m24.9s 0 0€
58 Clemmensen Halvor pegoumas [Danemark ] 28 10m26.8s 0 0€
59 Renzetti Leonardo bopro vs [Italie ] 24 10m26.8s 0 0€
60 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette [Pays Bas ] 29 10m39.4s 0 0€
61 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 27 11m3.8s 0 0€
62 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège ] ctac [Norvège ] 27 11m4.3s 0 0€
63 Juh Rok ctac [Slovénie ] 26 11m4.3s 0 0€
64 Agapov Barek ctac [Russie ] 26 11m4.3s 0 0€
65 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine pegoumas [Ouzbékistan ] 27 11m5.9s 0 0€
66 Poliakovs Ziedonis team18 [Lettonie ] 25 11m5.9s 0 0€
67 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 31 11m5.9s 0 0€
68 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 28 11m43.4s 0 0€
69 Alvès Carlos Aguilar PS [Portugal ] 29 11m43.4s 0 0€
70 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 31 11m59.3s 0 0€
71 Pertelson Jüri Team Panga [Estonie ] 28 12m14.8s 0 0€
72 Janko Karel mimi [Slovénie ] 33 12m17s 0 0€
73 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 25 12m24.4s 0 0€
74 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal ] 28 12m25.6s 0 0€
75 Rusinko Aleksander Kkclaquette [Ukraine ] 24 13m50.5s 0 0€
76 Brun Adel CC Les Loges [France ] 23 13m53.1s 0 0€
77 Smith Karl Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 23 13m56.9s 0 0€
78 Mederos Paulo La St Pierraise [Portugal ] 29 14m16.5s 0 0€
79 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 31 15m4.1s 0 0€
80 Söder Hakan aros team [Suède ] 32 15m23.4s 0 0€
81 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 30 15m57.6s 0 0€
82 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 23 16m16.8s 0 0€
83 Masson Fabrice Kingston Wailers [Belgique ] 36 16m46.4s 0 0€
84 Lukowiak Patryk [Meilleur Jeune] aros team [Pologne ] 21 16m55.9s 0 0€
85 Loos Jemp kebsvelo [Luxembourg ] 29 17m2.3s 0 0€
86 Dahl Einar Kingston Wailers [Norvège ] 29 17m24.9s 0 0€
87 Wirkalla Aki mimi [Finlande ] 33 17m30.1s 0 0€
88 Davi-Dangel Yannick praha drinking team [Luxembourg ] 32 17m37.8s 0 0€
89 Theisen Charles-Xavier Kingston Wailers [Luxembourg ] 33 17m43.3s 0 0€
90 Besson Roger kebsvelo [France ] 28 20m42.9s 0 0€
91 Cepeda Araujo BISCUIT173 [Colombie ] 29 22m44.9s 0 0€
92 Pfannberger Lubor pegoumas [République Tchèque ] 22 23m2.7s 0 0€
93 Delstren Carl bopro vs [Belgique ] 24 23m24.3s 0 0€
94 Bernoulli Noha Dubaï Palm Island [Suisse ] 22 25m45.7s 0 0€
95 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette [Canada ] 28 27m39.6s 0 0€
96 Houanard Bastien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 22 28m28.8s 0 0€
97 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 24 28m38s 0 0€
98 Tapis Kenny Kkclaquette [France ] 24 29m2.3s 0 0€
99 Eristov Miroslav BISCUIT173 [Russie ] 30 31m8.9s 0 0€
100 Jaen Ambrosio Aguilar PS [Espagne ] 30 33m49.3s 0 0€
101 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette [France ] 28 35m35.2s 0 0€
102 Bänziger Franco team18 [Suisse ] 21 38m20.1s 0 0€
103 Hakkinen Mika pegoumas [Finlande ] 31 38m22.8s 0 0€
104 Egel Robin bopro vs [France ] 19 39m43.9s 0 0€
105 Aimar Harry team18 [France ] 20 40m55.4s 0 0€
106 Wisniowski Bronislaw CC Les Loges [Pologne ] 22 42m8.1s 0 0€
107 Zwanziger Yohann team18 [Suisse ] 18 43m58.4s 0 0€
108 Kumin Niklos Kingston Wailers [Slovénie ] 32 45m50.1s 0 0€
109 Voeckler Maxime [Leader - de 23 ans] Cyco l'Arine [France ] 22 46m4.3s 0 0€
110 Briedis Jānis Kkclaquette [Lettonie ] 24 46m33.4s 0 0€
111 Lafis Folker Kingston Wailers [Suède ] 36 51m37.6s 0 0€
112 Jalkanen Konstantin Kingston Wailers [Finlande ] 33 57m57.6s 0 0€
113 O'Ceallaigh Quinn Kingston Wailers [Irlande ] 33 62m47.2s 0 0€
114 Cortesao Fabricio Aguilar PS [Portugal ] 18 64m14.7s 0 0€
115 Le Gall Charles Kingston Wailers [France ] 32 69m53.3s 0 0€