Tour Du Complot D2 S32
Table des matières

Etape 1

TTT:
alphadog : 150pts (150pts/Equipe - 25pts/Coureur)
UPEC : 125pts (125pts/Equipe - 20pts/Coureur)
ERG : 100pts (100pts/Equipe - 16pts/Coureur)
Alpages : 75pts (75pts/Equipe - 13pts/Coureur)
Villeneuve sur Lot : 50pts (50pts/Equipe - 10pts/Coureur)
Jaux bar team : 40pts (40pts/Equipe - 8pts/Coureur)
guignolos : 30pts (30pts/Equipe - 6pts/Coureur)
CC Les Loges : 20pts (20pts/Equipe - 4pts/Coureur)
TC Euskaltel : 10pts (10pts/Equipe - 2pts/Coureur)
fedcom : 6pts (6pts/Equipe - 1pts/Coureur)
Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 0h50m13.96s €
2 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 0s €
3 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 0s €
4 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 0s €
5 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 3.95s €
6 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 3.95s €
7 Lavalle IlivaMexico Mexico UPEC 3.95s €
8 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 3.95s €
9 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 3.95s €
10 Tellechea Iban Spain UPEC 3.95s €
11 Arbalez Humberto Colombia UPEC 3.95s €
12 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 3.95s €
13 Adamsen Torsten Denmark ERG 6.06s €
14 Macrae Nick United Kingdom ERG 6.06s €
15 Wijnberg Maarten The Netherlands ERG 6.06s €
16 Calvetti EnricoItaly Italy ERG 6.06s €
17 Posdstata ErvinCzech Republic Czech Republic ERG 6.06s €
18 François Edwin France Alpages 14.03s €
19 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 14.03s €
20 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 14.03s €
21 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 14.03s €
22 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 14.03s €
23 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 14.03s €
24 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 15.83s €
25 McGrath Banner Australia alphadog 15.83s €
26 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 15.83s €
27 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 29.46s €
28 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 29.46s €
29 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 29.46s €
30 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 29.46s €
31 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 29.46s €
32 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 33.72s €
33 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 33.72s €
34 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 33.72s €
35 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 41.68s €
36 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 41.68s €
37 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 41.68s €
38 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 42.83s €
39 Crosby Bill New-Zealand CC Les Loges 42.83s €
40 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 42.83s €
41 Démare Sylvain France CC Les Loges 42.83s €
42 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 44.43s €
43 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 44.43s €
44 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 44.43s €
45 Benitez NorbertoSpain Spain fedcom 45.65s €
46 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand fedcom 45.65s €
47 Blazek Ctibor Czech Republic fedcom 45.65s €
48 Gorenstein Abraham Romania fedcom 45.65s €
49 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 49.67s €
50 Cardis Valentín Luxembourg ERG 49.67s €
51 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 50.16s €
52 Staub FranckSwitzerland Switzerland guignolos 50.86s €
53 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 54.01s €
54 Gauthier Patrick Belgium CourseRapide 54.01s €
55 Goedert-Bové Charles-Xavier Luxembourg CourseRapide 54.01s €
56 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 54.01s €
57 Wouterson Wouter The Netherlands CourseRapide 54.01s €
58 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 54.01s (10) € (12750€) U22
59 Enlund Klaes Finland Tycoonboys 55.05s €
60 Loo Alo Estonia Tycoonboys 55.05s €
61 MacAlister Jude United Kingdom Tycoonboys 55.05s €
62 Batchelor Ulick Eire Tycoonboys 55.05s €
63 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 55.05s €
64 Politchev Aliocha Russia Tycoonboys 55.05s €
65 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 55.05s €
66 Sustek Anton World Cup's leader Czech Republic Tycoonboys 55.05s €
67 Estevez Ruben Argentina Tycoonboys 55.05s €
68 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 55.74s €
69 Solano José Manuel Venezuela Cyco l'Arine 55.74s €
70 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands Cyco l'Arine 55.74s €
71 Pascutto Vasco Italy Tacki 57.49s €
72 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 57.49s €
73 Urban Yaroslav Ukraine Tacki 57.49s €
74 Van den Broeck Jeroen Belgium Tacki 57.49s €
75 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela Tacki 57.49s €
76 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 58.07s €
77 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 58.07s €
78 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 58.07s €
79 Saidani Noe France Cyco l'Arine 59.69s €
80 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 59.69s €
81 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 59.69s €
82 Chainel Alphonse France Cyco l'Arine 59.69s €
83 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine 59.69s €
84 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 59.69s (8) € (11475€) U22
85 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 1m3.63s €
86 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 1m3.63s €
87 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 1m3.63s €
88 Arzamanov Igor Uzbekistan Atila 1m3.63s €
89 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 1m7.5s €
90 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 1m7.5s €
91 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 1m7.5s €
92 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 1m9.02s €
93 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 1m9.02s (6) € (10200€) U22
94 Obšut Andrej Slovakia Jaux bar team 1m9.02s €
95 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 1m9.26s €
96 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 1m9.26s €
97 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 1m9.26s €
98 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 1m9.26s €
99 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 1m9.82s €
100 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 1m9.82s €
101 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 1m9.82s €
102 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 1m10.19s €
103 Akimoto Tadashi Japan fedcom 1m11.15s €
104 Di Stefano Fiore Italy fedcom 1m11.15s €
105 Bauer Timo Germany Saunier-Duval 1m11.48s €
106 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 1m11.48s €
107 Dady Sandor Hungary Saunier-Duval 1m11.48s €
108 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 1m12.28s €
109 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 1m12.28s €
110 Greene Moe USA Atila 1m12.28s €
111 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 1m13.41s €
112 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 1m13.41s €
113 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 1m13.41s €
114 Raba Ivo Estonia guignolos 1m15.79s €
115 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 1m16.22s €
116 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 1m18.49s €
117 Decker Cristophe The Netherlands TM Team 1m18.49s €
118 Boparden Endy Belgium TM Team 1m18.49s €
119 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 1m19.25s €
120 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 1m19.25s €
121 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC 1m19.25s €
122 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 1m19.25s €
123 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 1m21.31s €
124 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide Puncture 1m34.25s €
125 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 1m36.25s €
126 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 1m36.25s €
127 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 1m36.25s €
128 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m37.27s €
129 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m37.27s €
130 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 1m39.26s €
131 Hivert Colin France TM Team 1m39.94s €
132 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m43.68s €
133 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 1m47.01s €
134 Outounbaïev Abdumalik Uzbekistan Tacki 1m47.28s €
135 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 1m47.82s (5) € (8925€) U22
136 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 1m47.82s (4) € (7650€) U22
137 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 1m47.82s (3) € (6375€) U22
138 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 1m58.8s €
139 Vermaelen Thomas Belgium baggy bibs RC 1m58.8s €
140 Terazawa Nariyori Japan BISCUIT173 1m59.17s (2) € (5100€) U22
141 Butler Joan United Kingdom BISCUIT173 1m59.17s (1) € (3400€) U22
142 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m3.99s €
143 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 2m10.66s €
144 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 2m11.1s €
145 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 2m11.1s €
146 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 2m17.03s € U22
147 Hakkinen Anttoni Finland AC_LUANT 2m22.91s € U22
148 Baravykas Rimantas Lithuania Tacki 2m23.78s €
149 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 2m26.94s € U22
150 Nikov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Tacki 2m28.87s €
151 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 2m42.92s € U22
152 Sorsa Pekka Finland AC_LUANT 2m59.36s € U22
153 Karpovich Baurzhan Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 3m35.14s € U22

Etape 2

1 François Edwin France Alpages 1h19m35.5s 50 25500€
2 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 0.4s 45 21250€
3 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 6.5s 42 18700€
4 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 14s 40 17000€
5 Calvetti EnricoItaly Italy ERG 14.7s 38 15300€
6 Wijnberg Maarten The Netherlands ERG 16.3s 36 14450€
7 Posdstata ErvinCzech Republic Czech Republic ERG 18.3s 34 13600€
8 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 20.9s 32 12750€
9 Adamsen Torsten Denmark ERG 22.6s 30 11900€
10 Macrae Nick United Kingdom ERG 22.7s 28 11050€
11 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 22.7s 26 10200€
12 Dady Sandor Hungary Saunier-Duval 24.1s 24 9775€
13 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 24.2s 22 9350€
14 Bauer Timo Germany Saunier-Duval 24.9s 20 8925€
15 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 26.4s 18 8500€
16 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 27.4s 16 8075€
17 Danguillaume AurélienWinner of a Tour France alphadog 29.3s 14 7650€
18 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 31.7s 13 7225€
19 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 32.1s 12 6800€
20 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 34s 11 6375€
21 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 37.4s 10 5950€
22 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 46.8s 9 5525€
23 Batchelor Ulick Eire Tycoonboys 51.8s 8 5100€
24 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 1m1.4s 7 4675€
25 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 1m1.9s 6 4250€
26 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m2.8s 5 4250€
27 Pascutto Vasco Italy Tacki 1m6s 4 4250€
28 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m6.6s 3 4250€
29 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 1m6.6s 2 4250€
30 Decker Cristophe The Netherlands TM Team 1m26.1s 1 4250€
31 Outounbaïev Abdumalik Uzbekistan Tacki 1m26.9s 0€
32 Hivert Colin France TM Team 1m29s 0€
33 Arzamanov Igor Uzbekistan Atila 1m33s 0€
34 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 1m41.1s 0€
35 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 1m46.8s 0€
36 Terazawa Nariyori Japan BISCUIT173 1m52.6s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
37 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m59.6s 0€
38 Karpovich Baurzhan Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 2m6.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
39 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m8s 0€
40 Blazek Ctibor Czech Republic fedcom 2m11.8s 0€
41 Solano José Manuel Venezuela Cyco l'Arine 2m15.6s 0€
42 Lavalle IlivaMexico Mexico UPEC 2m19.6s 0€
43 Butler Joan United Kingdom BISCUIT173 2m22.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
44 McGrath Banner Australia alphadog 2m23.4s 0€
45 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 2m26.4s 0€
46 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 2m27s 0€
47 Gauthier Patrick Belgium CourseRapide 2m28.5s 0€
48 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands Cyco l'Arine 2m33.7s 0€
49 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 2m35.8s 0€
50 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m35.9s 0€
51 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 2m36.4s 0€
52 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 2m36.8s 0€
53 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 2m37.6s 0€
54 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m38.2s 0€
55 Raba Ivo Estonia guignolos 2m39.1s 0€
56 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 2m39.6s 0€
57 Saidani Noe France Cyco l'Arine 2m40.6s 0€
58 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 2m40.7s 0€
59 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 2m40.9s 0€
60 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 2m43.5s 0€
61 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 2m46.3s 0€
62 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 2m46.3s 0€
63 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 2m47.2s 0€
64 Crosby Bill New-Zealand CC Les Loges 2m48s 0€
65 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 2m49.3s 0€
66 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 2m49.8s 0€
67 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 2m51.6s 0€
68 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m52.6s 0€
69 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine 2m54.1s 0€
70 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 2m55.5s 0€
71 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 2m56.8s 0€
72 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 2m57.1s 0€
73 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 2m57.6s 0€
74 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 2m58.9s 0€
75 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 2m59s 0€
76 Arbalez Humberto Colombia UPEC 3m1.2s 0€
77 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 3m2.7s 0€
78 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 3m3.1s 0€
79 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 3m4.5s 0€
80 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 3m6.2s 0€
81 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 3m6.8s 0€
82 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 3m7.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
83 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 3m8.5s 0€
84 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 3m8.5s 0€
85 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 3m9.2s 0€
86 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 3m11.8s 0€
87 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 3m12.2s 0€
88 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m12.2s 0€
89 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 3m13.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
90 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 3m16.2s 0€
91 Borrado SamuelBest Youngster of the grand tour Spain CourseRapide 3m16.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
92 Greene Moe USA Atila 3m17.2s 0€
93 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 3m17.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
94 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 3m18.4s 0€
95 Chainel Alphonse France Cyco l'Arine 3m18.5s 0€
96 Staub FranckSwitzerland Switzerland guignolos 3m21s 0€
97 Baravykas Rimantas Lithuania Tacki 3m22s 0€
98 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 3m23.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
99 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 3m23.2s 0€
100 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 3m23.5s 0€
101 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m24.5s 0€
102 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine Fall 3m24.8s 0€
103 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 3m25.2s 0€
104 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 3m30.6s 0€
105 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 3m31.9s 0€
106 Démare Sylvain France CC Les Loges 3m35.5s 0€
107 Tellechea Iban Spain UPEC 3m35.9s 0€
108 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 3m36.1s 0€
109 Cardis Valentín Luxembourg ERG 3m37.1s 0€
110 Wouterson Wouter The Netherlands CourseRapide 3m40.9s 0€
111 Obšut Andrej Slovakia Jaux bar team 3m43.6s 0€
112 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m45s 0€
113 Goedert-Bové Charles-Xavier Luxembourg CourseRapide 3m45.4s 0€
114 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m45.7s 0€
115 Sorsa Pekka Finland AC_LUANT 3m46.3s 0€ U22
116 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 3m46.8s 0€
117 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 3m47s 0€
118 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 3m48.6s 0€
119 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 3m52.1s 0€ U22
120 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 3m52.3s 0€
121 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 3m56.1s 0€
122 Van den Broeck Jeroen Belgium Tacki 3m58.4s 0€
123 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 4m1.5s 0€ U22
124 Nikov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Tacki 4m6.9s 0€
125 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 4m7.2s 0€
126 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 4m8.6s 0€ U22
127 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 4m8.7s 0€
128 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela Tacki 4m12.9s 0€
129 Urban Yaroslav Ukraine Tacki 4m18s 0€
130 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 4m20s 0€
131 Hakkinen Anttoni Finland AC_LUANT 4m29.1s 0€ U22
132 Boparden Endy Belgium TM Team 4m53.4s 0€
133 Benitez NorbertoSpain Spain fedcom 5m21.8s 0€
134 Gorenstein Abraham Romania fedcom 5m38.9s 0€
135 Akimoto Tadashi Japan fedcom 6m9.7s 0€
136 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand fedcom 6m23s 0€
137 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 6m39.3s 0€ U22
138 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 6m42.1s 0€
139 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 6m57.8s 0€
140 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team Abandon 0€
141 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC Abandon 0€
142 Enlund Klaes Finland Tycoonboys Abandon 0€
143 Loo Alo Estonia Tycoonboys Abandon 0€
144 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC Abandon 0€
145 MacAlister Jude United Kingdom Tycoonboys Abandon 0€
146 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC Abandon 0€
147 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC Abandon 0€
148 Politchev Aliocha Russia Tycoonboys Abandon 0€
149 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC Abandon 0€
150 Sustek Anton World Cup's leader Czech Republic Tycoonboys Abandon 0€
151 Estevez Ruben Argentina Tycoonboys Abandon 0€
152 Vermaelen Thomas Belgium baggy bibs RC Abandon 0€

ERG : 167pts
alphadog : 80pts
BISCUIT173 : 56pts
Alpages : 50pts
Teamvaldisere : 45pts
Saunier-Duval : 44pts
Cyco l'Arine : 40pts
Jaux bar team : 38pts
TC Euskaltel : 34pts
UC Ploug' : 26pts
Atila : 16pts
UPEC : 12pts
Tycoonboys : 8pts
AC_LUANT : 7pts
guignolos : 6pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 5pts
Tacki : 4pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 3pts
CourseRapide : 3pts
TM Team : 1pts
baggy bibs RC : 0pts
CC Les Loges : 0pts
fedcom : 0pts

Général

1 Somogyi UgodLeader du Tour alphadog Hongrie 32 2h9m56s 50 25500€
2 François Edwin Alpages France 29 7.5s 45 21250€
3 Calvetti Enrico ERG Italie 27 14.3s 42 18700€
4 Wijnberg Maarten ERG Pays Bas 27 15.9s 40 17000€
5 Posdstata Ervin ERG République Tchèque 27 17.9s 38 15300€
6 Adamsen Torsten ERG Danemark 27 22.2s 36 14450€
7 Macrae Nick ERG Royaume Uni 27 22.3s 34 13600€
8 Danguillaume Aurélien alphadog France 29 22.8s 32 12750€
9 Cardosa Warein alphadog Espagne 29 25.2s 30 11900€
10 Ambrozic Lie alphadog Slovénie 29 27.5s 28 11050€
11 Carlos Garandel UPEC Espagne 28 29.6s 26 10200€
12 Bérubé Evyn Teamvaldisere Canada 30 1m1.4s 24 9775€
13 Štefan Slavomír Cyco l'Arine Slovaquie 32 1m3.2s 22 9350€
14 Broco Filinto TC Euskaltel Portugal 27 1m4.3s 20 8925€
15 Eriksen Christer Jaux bar team Danemark 25 1m14s 18 8500€
16 Urtasun Tristán TC Euskaltel Espagne 32 1m15.3s 16 8075€
17 Patsaiev Abdulloh Atila Ouzbékistan 28 1m24.5s 14 7650€
18 Juh Rok BISCUIT173 Slovénie 35 1m27.8s 13 7225€
19 Dady Sandor Saunier-Duval Hongrie 32 1m29.1s 12 6800€
20 Bigot Justin Villeneuve sur Lot France 25 1m29.6s 11 6375€
21 Bauer Timo Saunier-Duval Allemagne 32 1m29.9s 10 5950€
22 Zaleski Lucjan TC Euskaltel Pologne 33 1m39.8s 9 5525€
23 Batchelor Ulick Tycoonboys Irlande 27 1m40.4s 8 5100€
24 Tsukushi Temma guignolos Japon 30 1m41.8s 7 4675€
25 Suza Barnabé UC Ploug' Portugal 30 1m52.5s 6 4250€
26 Piton Cyprien Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise France 28 1m54.4s 5 4250€
27 Pascutto Vasco Tacki Italie 28 1m57s 4 4250€
28 Raivio Olli AC_LUANT Finlande 26 2m4.2s 3 4250€
29 Lavalle Iliva UPEC Mexique 27 2m17.1s 2 4250€
30 Neiza Israel Jaux bar team Colombie 28 2m28.8s 1 4250€
31 Arzamanov Igor Atila Ouzbékistan 24 2m30.1s 0 0€
32 Othnin Nathan Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 2m31s 0 0€
33 McGrath Banner alphadog Australie 30 2m32.7s 0 0€
34 Pronzati Gustavo Alpages Italie 29 2m33.9s 0 0€
35 Decker Cristophe TM Team Pays Bas 25 2m38.1s 0 0€
36 Sierra Mario UPEC Colombie 32 2m38.4s 0 0€
37 Parra Ivan UPEC Colombie 28 2m41s 0 0€
38 Heras Rodrigo UPEC Venezuela 30 2m43.8s 0 0€
39 Veikkanen Veikka AC_LUANT Finlande 32 2m43.9s 0 0€
40 Eglītis Teodors guignolos Lettonie 24 2m50.5s 0 0€
41 Blazek Ctibor fedcom République Tchèque 31 2m51s 0 0€
42 Chaparro Leandro UPEC Colombie 30 2m55.1s 0 0€
43 Arbalez Humberto UPEC Colombie 28 2m58.7s 0 0€
44 Chevalier Laurent Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 3m1.2s 0 0€
45 Hivert Colin TM Team France 30 3m2.4s 0 0€
46 MacElligot Jakub Jaux bar team Irlande 26 3m4s 0 0€
47 Maillet Dimitri Alpages France 29 3m4.3s 0 0€
48 Solano José Manuel Cyco l'Arine Venezuela 29 3m4.8s 0 0€
49 Carew Haldar Alpages Norvège 29 3m6.4s 0 0€
50 Outounbaïev Abdumalik Tacki Ouzbékistan 28 3m7.7s 0 0€
51 Kaufman Luka guignolos Allemagne 28 3m11s 0 0€
52 Grzybowski ZbigniewLeader UCV Alpages Pologne 29 3m14.3s 0 0€
53 Alcén Ingmar guignolos Suède 31 3m14.8s 0 0€
54 Gauthier Patrick CourseRapide Belgique 35 3m16s 0 0€
55 Birget Marji Jaux bar team Luxembourg 29 3m18.8s 0 0€
56 Schermerhorn Justin Cyco l'Arine Pays Bas 29 3m22.9s 0 0€
57 Crosby Bill CC Les Loges Nouvelle Zélande 26 3m24.3s 0 0€
58 Wisniowski Bronislaw CC Les Loges Pologne 31 3m25.6s 0 0€
59 Jallet Florien Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise France 26 3m27.5s 0 0€
60 Salmonsson Cojatö Teamvaldisere Suède 30 3m28s 0 0€
61 Tellechea Iban UPEC Espagne 27 3m33.4s 0 0€
62 Saidani Noe Cyco l'Arine France 25 3m33.8s 0 0€
63 Voeckler Maxime Cyco l'Arine France 31 3m33.9s 0 0€
64 Gougeon Anael Villeneuve sur Lot France 23 3m36.8s 0 0€
65 Ford Sean Alpages Royaume Uni 29 3m38.1s 0 0€
66 Jucys Algis Alpages Lituanie 27 3m39.7s 0 0€
67 Gauthier Emmanuel Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise France 23 3m44.2s 0 0€
68 Parment Bastian BISCUIT173 Belgique 27 3m44.5s 0 0€
69 Leblanc Dimitri CC Les Loges France 27 3m44.8s 0 0€
70 Terazawa NariyoriMeilleur Jeune BISCUIT173 Japon 21 3m45.3s 0 0€
71 Kanapyanov Alexander alphadog Ouzbékistan 30 3m45.4s 0 0€
72 Golubev Nikolay Atila Ouzbékistan 30 3m46.9s 0 0€
73 Serot Ghislain Cyco l'Arine France 23 3m47.3s 0 0€
74 Raba Ivo guignolos Estonie 29 3m48.4s 0 0€
75 Frederico Calisto CourseRapide Portugal 32 3m56.7s 0 0€
76 Pietravallo Julian CourseRapide Argentine 33 3m59.7s 0 0€
77 Yo'Dosh Sunnat Atila Ouzbékistan 32 4m0.2s 0 0€
78 Tcherepine Sarvar Atila Ouzbékistan 28 4m1.3s 0 0€
79 Soti Abenicio alphadog Mexique 30 4m1.6s 0 0€
80 Skutnabb Konstantin AC_LUANT Finlande 24 4m1.8s 0 0€
81 Nemec Alexandr Atila République Tchèque 29 4m2.9s 0 0€
82 Borrado Samuel CourseRapide Espagne 22 4m4.1s 0 0€
83 Staub Franck guignolos Suisse 33 4m5.4s 0 0€
84 De serres Olivier Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 4m8s 0 0€
85 Pagès Tony Villeneuve sur Lot France 29 4m8.7s 0 0€
86 Jaanson Martin Jaux bar team Estonie 27 4m8.7s 0 0€
87 Bergmann Manuel Jaux bar team Autriche 22 4m10.1s 0 0€
88 Chainel Alphonse Cyco l'Arine France 25 4m11.7s 0 0€
89 Démare Sylvain CC Les Loges France 23 4m11.8s 0 0€
90 Fleming Glen Craig CourseRapide Afrique du Sud 34 4m14.1s 0 0€
91 Roderich BoyanLuxembourg Alpages Luxembourg 27 4m15.1s 0 0€
92 Butler Joan BISCUIT173 Royaume Uni 21 4m15.5s 0 0€
93 Mercarona José ivan Cyco l'Arine Espagne 27 4m18s 0 0€
94 Kayser Maxime Teamvaldisere Pays Bas 31 4m19.4s 0 0€
95 Van de weyer Oliver Alpages Belgique 27 4m19.5s 0 0€
96 Cardis Valentín ERG Luxembourg 26 4m20.3s 0 0€
97 Greene Moe Atila USA 31 4m23s 0 0€
98 Olano Abraham alphadog Espagne 34 4m27.7s 0 0€
99 Skutnabb Mika AC_LUANT Finlande 24 4m28s 0 0€
100 Wouterson Wouter CourseRapide Pays Bas 35 4m28.4s 0 0€
101 Goedert-Bové Charles-Xavier CourseRapide Luxembourg 33 4m32.9s 0 0€
102 Cole Brock TC Euskaltel Nouvelle Zélande 27 4m32.9s 0 0€
103 Mallet Etienne Tacki France 28 4m38s 0 0€
104 Palafox Valentin UC Ploug' Mexique 31 4m38.3s 0 0€
105 Ries Julien BISCUIT173 Luxembourg 27 4m38.8s 0 0€
106 Flegel Lucas alphadog Allemagne 34 4m39.8s 0 0€
107 Hutchinson Lucas Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Canada 29 4m43s 0 0€
108 Obšut Andrej Jaux bar team Slovaquie 24 4m46.1s 0 0€
109 Van den Broeck Jeroen Tacki Belgique 30 4m49.4s 0 0€
110 Hrmo Svätopluk ERG Slovaquie 29 4m50.4s 0 0€
111 Diesel Kevin UC Ploug' Afrique du Sud 29 4m53.3s 0 0€
112 Picard Martial Cyco l'Arine France 22 4m54.7s 0 0€
113 Takahashi Teinosuke guignolos Japon 22 4m55.2s 0 0€
114 Dion Nicholas Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Canada 27 4m55.3s 0 0€
115 Gore Eric ERG Royaume Uni 29 5m1.6s 0 0€
116 Calderon víctor manuel Tacki Venezuela 27 5m3.9s 0 0€
117 Coghlan Manus Jaux bar team Irlande 25 5m7.3s 0 0€
118 Vozovikov Maruf Atila Ouzbékistan 28 5m8.7s 0 0€
119 Urban Yaroslav Tacki Ukraine 28 5m9s 0 0€
120 Witschg Valentijn Saunier-Duval Pays Bas 32 5m13.7s 0 0€
121 Sivivatu Jemaine Atila Nouvelle Zélande 28 5m21.4s 0 0€
122 Reulens Nils guignolos Belgique 21 5m33.4s 0 0€
123 Waddell Richard ERG Nouvelle Zélande 22 5m33.6s 0 0€
124 Karpovich Baurzhan BISCUIT173 Kazakhstan 21 5m35.2s 0 0€
125 Baravykas Rimantas Tacki Lituanie 28 5m39.3s 0 0€
126 Péan Jean-claude guignolos France 22 5m49.9s 0 0€
127 Benitez Norberto fedcom Espagne 33 6m1s 0 0€
128 Boparden Endy TM Team Belgique 24 6m5.4s 0 0€
129 Othnin François-xavier Villeneuve sur Lot France 32 6m17.5s 0 0€
130 Gorenstein Abraham fedcom Roumanie 34 6m18.1s 0 0€
131 Nikov Djamolidine Tacki Ouzbékistan 28 6m29.3s 0 0€
132 Sorsa Pekka AC_LUANT Finlande 20 6m39.2s 0 0€
133 Hakkinen Anttoni AC_LUANT Finlande 21 6m45.5s 0 0€
134 Hore Ma’aNouvelle Zélande fedcom Nouvelle Zélande 34 7m2.2s 0 0€
135 Akimoto Tadashi fedcom Japon 24 7m14.3s 0 0€
136 Chihaia Gregorian Tycoonboys Roumanie 32 7m30.7s 0 0€
137 Scanlon Cillian Tycoonboys Irlande 29 7m46.3s 0 0€
138 Roja Benedicto fedcom Espagne 22 8m59.7s 0 0€

ERG : 190pts
alphadog : 140pts
Alpages : 45pts
TC Euskaltel : 45pts
UPEC : 28pts
Teamvaldisere : 24pts
Saunier-Duval : 22pts
Cyco l'Arine : 22pts
Jaux bar team : 19pts
Atila : 14pts
BISCUIT173 : 13pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 11pts
Tycoonboys : 8pts
guignolos : 7pts
UC Ploug' : 6pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 5pts
Tacki : 4pts
AC_LUANT : 3pts
CC Les Loges : 0pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
fedcom : 0pts