Tour Du Don Div1 Saison 16

Etape1

1 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 1h17m43s 50 30000€
2 Labastidos Manuel [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Colombie] AC_LUANT 0.9s 45 25000€
3 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] monfama 8.3s 42 22000€
4 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 8.3s 40 20000€
5 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 8.3s 38 18000€
6 Pazo Fabio [Colombie] Keyblade team 13.2s 36 17000€
7 MacLeod Duncan [Leader UCV] [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 17.4s 34 16000€
8 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 22s 32 15000€
9 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 25s 30 14000€
10 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 25.9s 28 13000€
11 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 27.6s 26 12000€
12 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 27.6s 24 11500€
13 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 34.8s 22 11000€
14 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 40.4s 20 10500€
15 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 40.4s 18 10000€
16 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 45.5s 16 9500€
17 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 [Chute] 45.5s 14 9000€
18 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family [Chute] 51.9s 13 8500€
19 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 1m0.2s 12 8000€
20 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m0.9s 11 7500€
21 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m0.9s 10 7000€
22 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m6.4s 9 6500€
23 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m8.7s 8 6000€
24 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT [Crevaison] 1m8.7s 7 5500€
25 Rendon Jose [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 1m10s 6 (10) 5000€ (15000€)
26 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m11.6s 5 5000€
27 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m13s 4 5000€
28 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1m15.1s 3 5000€
29 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 1m15.1s 2 5000€
30 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 1m17.5s 1 5000€
31 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC [Crevaison] 1m17.5s 0€
32 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m19.4s 0€
33 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m19.4s 0€
34 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m20.4s 0€
35 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m22.1s 0€
36 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 1m24.8s 0€
37 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 1m29.1s 0€
38 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m31.7s 0€
39 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort [Chute] 1m32.8s 0€
40 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m32.8s 0€
41 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 1m32.8s 0€
42 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m34.5s 0€
43 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m34.5s 0€
44 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m37.1s 0€
45 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m37.1s 0€
46 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m38.1s 0€
47 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 1m40.2s 0€
48 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m41.6s 0€
49 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m44.3s 0€
50 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 1m45.3s 0€
51 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m50.5s 0€
52 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m50.5s 0€
53 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 1m50.5s 0€
54 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 1m53.6s 0€
55 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m56.3s 0€
56 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 1m56.3s 0€
57 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 1m58.8s 0€
58 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 2m0.6s 0€
59 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 2m1.4s 0€
60 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m3.5s 0€
61 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 2m5.7s 0€
62 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 2m5.7s 0€
63 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m7s 0€
64 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m9.1s 0€
65 Bergkamp Jan [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 2m10.8s 0€
66 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 2m11.9s 0€
67 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m13.1s 0€
68 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m13.1s 0€
69 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m16.5s 0€
70 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 2m16.5s 0€
71 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 2m16.5s 0€
72 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 2m19.4s 0€
73 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m20.2s 0€
74 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m20.2s 0€
75 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 2m21.6s 0€
76 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 2m21.6s 0€
77 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 2m22.4s 0€
78 Arnould Basile [France] AC_LUANT 2m23.5s (8) 0€ (13500€)
79 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 2m25.4s 0€
80 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock [Crevaison] 2m25.4s 0€
81 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m27.6s 0€
82 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 2m27.6s 0€
83 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 2m29.9s 0€
84 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 2m29.9s 0€
85 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 2m29.9s 0€
86 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m32.8s 0€
87 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m32.8s 0€
88 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 2m33.7s 0€
89 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 2m33.7s 0€
90 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 2m36.7s 0€
91 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 2m37.7s 0€
92 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 2m37.7s 0€
93 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 2m37.7s 0€
94 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 2m40.1s 0€
95 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Chute] 2m42.5s 0€
96 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m43.5s 0€
97 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 2m44.7s 0€
98 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 2m46.7s 0€
99 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m47.8s 0€
100 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m47.8s 0€
101 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m48.8s 0€
102 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 2m48.8s 0€
103 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 2m48.8s (6) 0€ (12000€)
104 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam [Chute] 2m50.6s 0€
105 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m50.6s 0€
106 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 2m52.3s 0€
107 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 2m54.2s 0€
108 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 2m54.2s 0€
109 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m57.1s 0€
110 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 2m57.1s 0€
111 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Forza17 3m2.5s 0€
112 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m2.5s 0€
113 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 3m6.9s 0€
114 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m6.9s 0€
115 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 3m14.3s (5) 0€ (10500€)
116 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 3m15.9s 0€
117 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m15.9s (4) 0€ (9000€)
118 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 3m19.8s (3) 0€ (7500€)
119 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 3m25.5s (2) 0€ (6000€)
120 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 3m28.8s 0€
121 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m28.8s 0€
122 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 3m32.6s 0€
123 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m36.8s (1) 0€ (4000€)
124 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 3m38.7s 0€
125 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] monfama 3m40.8s 0€
126 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 3m55.7s 0€

Etape2

1 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1h5m27.6s 50 30000€
2 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3.7s 45 25000€
3 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8.3s 42 22000€
4 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 9.3s 40 20000€
5 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 11.7s 38 18000€
6 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 13.8s 36 17000€
7 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 18.6s 34 16000€
8 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 18.8s 32 15000€
9 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 18.9s 30 14000€
10 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 19.4s 28 13000€
11 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 20.5s 26 12000€
12 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 23s 24 11500€
13 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 24.6s 22 11000€
14 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 25.7s 20 10500€
15 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 27.1s 18 10000€
16 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 29.2s 16 9500€
17 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 29.4s 14 9000€
18 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 30.5s 13 8500€
19 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 34.9s 12 8000€
20 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 35.6s 11 7500€
21 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 37.7s 10 7000€
22 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 39.2s 9 6500€
23 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 39.6s 8 6000€
24 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 41.2s 7 5500€
25 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 41.3s 6 5000€
26 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 41.6s 5 5000€
27 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 41.9s 4 5000€
28 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 43.7s 3 5000€
29 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 44.3s 2 5000€
30 Labastidos Manuel [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Colombie] AC_LUANT 44.5s 1 5000€
31 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 44.6s 0€
32 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 45.3s 0€
33 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 45.4s 0€
34 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 46.4s (10) 0€ (15000€)
35 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 46.6s 0€
36 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 46.7s 0€
37 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 46.9s 0€
38 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 50.1s 0€
39 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 50.4s 0€
40 MacLeod Duncan [Leader UCV] [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 50.8s 0€
41 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 51.8s (8) 0€ (13500€)
42 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 52.5s 0€
43 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52.7s 0€
44 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 55.3s 0€
45 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 55.4s 0€
46 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 56.5s 0€
47 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 57s 0€
48 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 58.1s 0€
49 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 59.4s 0€
50 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 59.9s 0€
51 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 1m0.6s 0€
52 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m0.8s 0€
53 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m0.9s 0€
54 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 1m1.3s 0€
55 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 1m1.9s 0€
56 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m2.5s 0€
57 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m2.8s 0€
58 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m3.3s 0€
59 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m3.5s 0€
60 Arnould Basile [France] AC_LUANT 1m4.1s (6) 0€ (12000€)
61 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1m4.9s 0€
62 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m4.9s 0€
63 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m5s 0€
64 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.2s 0€
65 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 1m6.5s 0€
66 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m7.2s 0€
67 Bergkamp Jan [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 1m7.3s 0€
68 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1m7.4s 0€
69 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m7.4s 0€
70 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m7.6s 0€
71 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 1m7.8s 0€
72 Pazo Fabio [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m8.1s 0€
73 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m8.7s 0€
74 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 1m10.1s 0€
75 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 1m10.7s 0€
76 Rendon Jose [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 1m10.8s (5) 0€ (10500€)
77 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Forza17 1m11.3s 0€
78 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m12.3s 0€
79 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] monfama 1m12.6s 0€
80 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 1m12.6s 0€
81 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 1m14.7s (4) 0€ (9000€)
82 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m15.1s 0€
83 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m15.7s 0€
84 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m15.9s 0€
85 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m17.4s 0€
86 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 1m17.4s 0€
87 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 1m19.8s 0€
88 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 1m20.4s 0€
89 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 1m22.1s 0€
90 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m22.3s 0€
91 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m22.6s 0€
92 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1m23.1s 0€
93 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 1m23.8s 0€
94 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 1m25.2s 0€
95 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m26.2s 0€
96 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m26.3s 0€
97 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m26.8s 0€
98 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 1m27s 0€
99 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock [Crevaison] 1m27.6s 0€
100 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 1m28.4s (3) 0€ (7500€)
101 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 1m28.7s 0€
102 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 1m29s 0€
103 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 1m29.8s 0€
104 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m30.2s 0€
105 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 1m31.9s 0€
106 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m32s 0€
107 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m33.1s 0€
108 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m33.2s 0€
109 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m35.1s (2) 0€ (6000€)
110 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m35.3s 0€
111 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 1m36.2s 0€
112 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 1m36.4s 0€
113 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 1m39.6s 0€
114 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m40.4s 0€
115 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m40.7s 0€
116 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m42.6s 0€
117 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 1m42.9s 0€
118 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] monfama 1m44.9s 0€
119 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 1m50.3s 0€
120 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m51.7s (1) 0€ (4000€)
121 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 1m57.3s 0€
122 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m0s 0€
123 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 2m0.4s 0€
124 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 2m1.2s 0€
125 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m2s 0€
126 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m11.9s 0€

Etape3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 8h10m34.9s 50 30000€
2 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or [Attaque !] 15.6s 45 25000€
3 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 19s 42 22000€
4 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 19s 40 20000€
5 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville [Attaque !] 33.6s 38 18000€
6 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 33.6s 36 17000€
7 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 33.6s 34 16000€
8 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 33.6s 32 15000€
9 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 39.6s 30 14000€
10 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 39.6s 28 13000€
11 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] monfama 39.6s 26 12000€
12 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 51.3s 24 11500€
13 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 59.4s 22 11000€
14 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 59.4s 20 10500€
15 Bergkamp Jan [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 59.4s 18 10000€
16 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 59.4s 16 9500€
17 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Russie] Forza17 1m19.4s 14 9000€
18 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m19.4s 13 8500€
19 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m25.2s 12 8000€
20 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 1m25.2s 11 (10) 7500€ (15000€)
21 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or [Chute] 1m25.2s 10 7000€
22 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 1m38.6s 9 6500€
23 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m38.6s 8 6000€
24 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m38.6s 7 5500€
25 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m43.6s 6 5000€
26 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1m48.4s 5 5000€
27 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1m48.4s 4 5000€
28 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 1m48.4s 3 5000€
29 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 1m48.4s 2 5000€
30 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m48.4s 1 5000€
31 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m55.6s 0€
32 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m55.6s 0€
33 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1m55.6s 0€
34 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 1m55.6s (8) 0€ (13500€)
35 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 2m3.7s 0€
36 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's [Attaque !] 2m14s 0€
37 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m14s 0€
38 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m40.7s 0€
39 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 2m40.7s 0€
40 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 2m40.7s 0€
41 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 2m40.7s 0€
42 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m52s 0€
43 Pazo Fabio [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m52s 0€
44 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 2m52s 0€
45 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 3m5.7s 0€
46 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss [Attaque !] 3m5.7s 0€
47 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3m5.7s 0€
48 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 3m5.7s 0€
49 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 3m5.7s 0€
50 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 3m5.7s 0€
51 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 3m5.7s (6) 0€ (12000€)
52 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 3m13.3s 0€
53 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3m13.3s 0€
54 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m13.3s 0€
55 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 3m13.3s 0€
56 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 3m13.3s 0€
57 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 3m13.3s 0€
58 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m13.3s 0€
59 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 3m20.7s 0€
60 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 3m20.7s 0€
61 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 3m20.7s 0€
62 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 3m20.7s 0€
63 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 3m20.7s 0€
64 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 3m24.7s 0€
65 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 3m24.7s 0€
66 Zabel Erik [Champion National] [Allemagne] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 3m24.7s 0€
67 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT [Attaque !] 3m24.7s 0€
68 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 3m24.7s 0€
69 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 3m24.7s 0€
70 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 3m24.7s 0€
71 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 3m24.7s 0€
72 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's [Attaque !] 3m24.7s 0€
73 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 3m24.7s 0€
74 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 3m38.1s 0€
75 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m38.1s 0€
76 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 3m44.5s 0€
77 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 3m44.5s 0€
78 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m50.2s 0€
79 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss [Chute] 3m50.2s 0€
80 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 3m50.2s 0€
81 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 3m55.4s 0€
82 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 3m55.4s 0€
83 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 3m55.4s 0€
84 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 4m10.2s 0€
85 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 4m18s 0€
86 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 4m21.7s 0€
87 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m21.7s 0€
88 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 4m21.7s 0€
89 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m21.7s 0€
90 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 4m21.7s 0€
91 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 4m21.7s 0€
92 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 4m21.7s 0€
93 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m31.2s 0€
94 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4m31.2s 0€
95 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 4m37.5s 0€
96 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 4m37.5s 0€
97 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 4m45.8s (5) 0€ (10500€)
98 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 4m50.1s 0€
99 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 4m50.1s 0€
100 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 4m50.1s 0€
101 Rendon Jose [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 4m50.1s (4) 0€ (9000€)
102 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 4m57s 0€
103 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 5m0.5s 0€
104 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 5m0.5s (3) 0€ (7500€)
105 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m6.4s 0€
106 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 5m6.4s 0€
107 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's [Attaque !] 5m12.4s 0€
108 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 5m12.4s 0€
109 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m17.6s 0€
110 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 5m17.6s 0€
111 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 5m17.6s 0€
112 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] monfama 5m25.7s 0€
113 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 5m25.7s 0€
114 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 5m25.7s 0€
115 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 5m36.9s 0€
116 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 5m41.7s 0€
117 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 5m41.7s 0€
118 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock [Chute] 5m48s 0€
119 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 5m48s 0€
120 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 6m10.7s 0€
121 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 6m10.7s (2) 0€ (6000€)
122 Arnould Basile [France] AC_LUANT 6m18s (1) 0€ (4000€)
123 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 6m52.6s 0€
124 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 7m2.4s 0€
125 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 8m8.1s 0€
126 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 11m18.6s 0€

Général

1 Daneels Fabien [Leader du Tour] [Leader de la CDM] Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 30 10h36m45.8s 75 45000€
2 Karpov Anatoli BMC 2 [Russie] 30 25.8s 67 37500€
3 Popov Alexandr [Leader UCI] T-Mort [Russie] 29 26.7s 63 33000€
4 Roa Cochise Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 32.4s 60 30000€
5 Tärnström Ingvar Don Carliteam [Suede] 30 42s 57 27000€
6 Masson Fabrice Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 29 58.5s 54 25500€
7 Uccellotti Marcantonio Logitech-Fossil [Italie] 29 1m8.3s 51 24000€
8 Faber Brandan Mimi Team [Allemagne] 29 1m9.5s 48 22500€
9 Rivera Carlos andres loganteam [Colombie] 30 1m9.5s 45 21000€
10 Labastidos Manuel AC_LUANT [Colombie] 30 1m9.8s 42 19500€
11 Pazo Fabio Keyblade team [Colombie] 30 1m13s 39 18000€
12 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or [Pays_Bas] 25 1m17.3s 36 17250€
13 Merceron Paul T-Mort [France] 31 1m28.3s 33 16500€
14 Andrews Ruben Big Boss [USA] 28 1m32.6s 30 15750€
15 Lukic Mica Big Boss [Croatie] 30 1m33.2s 27 15000€
16 Kramnik Vladimir Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 30 1m40.7s 24 14250€
17 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 29 1m40.7s 21 13500€
18 Bjorndalen Ole heinar radio-rock [Norvege] 29 1m47.4s 19 12750€
19 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or [Pologne] 27 1m48.6s 18 12000€
20 Ryder Fahim loganteam [Australie] 30 1m49.3s 16 11250€
21 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande] 25 1m52.5s 15 10500€
22 Pichon Kévin Red Bull [France] 27 1m53.7s 13 9750€
23 Mora Abelardo Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 1m56.4s 12 9000€
24 Bettini Michele Tacki [Italie] 25 1m58.1s 10 8250€
25 Bernier Corentin Forza17 [France] 32 2m5.4s 9 7500€
26 Moreau Patrick Red Bull [France] 28 2m10s 7 7500€
27 Nere Dragomir Red Bull [Roumanie] 26 2m10.1s 6 7500€
28 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom [Pays_Bas] 31 2m14.2s 4 7500€
29 Ball Adin H3x family [Australie] 31 2m14.9s 3 7500€
30 Marinho Dinis SEDA Unicom [Portugal] 30 2m16s 1 7500€
31 Alvbersten Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 2m17.6s 0 0€
32 Elofsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon [Suede] 32 2m19.9s 0 0€
33 Lucieer Ben Logitech-Fossil [Pays_Bas] 30 2m21.5s 0 0€
34 Martins Fernando H3x family [Portugal] 28 2m26.9s 0 0€
35 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats [Finlande] 26 2m27s 0 0€
36 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 29 2m28.1s 0 0€
37 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande] 25 2m28.3s 0 0€
38 Lehnart Timeo Keyblade team [Allemagne] 28 2m30.4s 0 0€
39 Zolotov Anastass Forza17 [Russie] 29 2m32.9s 0 0€
40 Olsson Gunnolf La vallée d'or [Norvege] 26 2m34.2s 0 0€
41 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 2m37.5s 0 0€
42 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 26 2m38.2s 0 0€
43 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 27 2m41s 0 0€
44 Morris Alan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 29 2m41.2s 0 0€
45 Cardis Raphael BMC 2 [France] 25 2m42.4s 0 0€
46 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss [Suede] 28 2m43.4s 0 0€
47 Axelsson Asbjörn La vallée d'or [Suede] 31 2m43.9s 0 0€
48 Diesel Hugo Mimi Team [Allemagne] 24 2m51.3s 0 0€
49 De Vlaeminck Yarno Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 30 2m54.1s 0 0€
50 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 27 2m54.3s 0 0€
51 Huet Robin T-Mort [France] 26 2m54.7s 0 0€
52 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande] 26 2m56s 0 0€
53 Ancel Guillermo UPEC [Colombie] 27 2m57s 0 0€
54 Stravinski Piotr combslaville [Russie] 30 3m0.9s 0 0€
55 Thomasse Gerrit monfama [Pays_Bas] 32 3m5s 0 0€
56 Macha Jozef T-Mort [Republique_Tcheque] 26 3m6.6s 0 0€
57 Duque Leonardo Clem's [Colombie] 31 3m9.1s 0 0€
58 Vicente José Red Bull [Espagne] 26 3m9.8s 0 0€
59 Sicard Antonin Red Bull [France] 28 3m10s 0 0€
60 Banks Cody loganteam [USA] 29 3m12.6s 0 0€
61 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull [Espagne] 26 3m17.6s 0 0€
62 Cardis Alain AC_LUANT [France] 28 3m21.5s 0 0€
63 Swart Chris loganteam [Pays_Bas] 30 3m22.4s 0 0€
64 Charrier Maxime AC_LUANT [France] 28 3m25.8s 0 0€
65 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 25 3m26s 0 0€
66 Jeng Josef Big Boss [Suede] 31 3m26.8s 0 0€
67 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse] 25 3m28.6s 0 0€
68 Ricco Riccardo La vallée d'or [Italie] 31 3m29.4s 0 0€
69 Bennett Lance [Meilleur Jeune] Logitech-Fossil [USA] 22 3m29.8s 0 0€
70 MacLeod Duncan Don Carliteam [Royaume_Uni] 29 3m33.6s 0 0€
71 Windsor Danny radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 23 3m37.9s 0 0€
72 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 26 3m39.6s 0 0€
73 Sidelnikov Garri BMC 2 [Kazakhstan] 25 3m39.9s 0 0€
74 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 30 3m40.9s 0 0€
75 Ziegler Alexander Clem's [Allemagne] 23 3m43.8s 0 0€
76 Tolibaïev Cobi TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 29 3m45.5s 0 0€
77 Galvis Alvin monfama [Colombie] 29 3m46.3s 0 0€
78 Kashechkin Andrey AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan] 29 3m48.1s 0 0€
79 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 28 3m48.3s 0 0€
80 Mockridge Fahim Big Boss [Australie] 31 3m50s 0 0€
81 Letourneau Elie Big Boss [France] 28 3m51.1s 0 0€
82 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull [Suisse] 27 3m51.9s 0 0€
83 Aimar Jean-Luc T-Mort [France] 28 3m52.4s 0 0€
84 Rames Oscar Clem's [France] 28 3m53.1s 0 0€
85 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam [Suede] 22 3m53.4s 0 0€
86 Abbet Mika H3x family [Suisse] 30 3m58.8s 0 0€
87 Marcoz Senn loganteam [Belgique] 28 3m59.5s 0 0€
88 Alba Jaime UPEC [Colombie] 26 4m1.7s 0 0€
89 Shefer Oraz SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan] 29 4m3.2s 0 0€
90 Potiomkine Andrei AC_LUANT [Russie] 32 4m4.4s 0 0€
91 Backstedt Magnus Aile de Faucon [Suede] 30 4m7.4s 0 0€
92 Rendon Jose Les Petits Chats [Colombie] 22 4m10.6s 0 0€
93 Ernst Alessio H3x family [Suisse] 28 4m17.3s 0 0€
94 Bekavac Peter AC_LUANT [Croatie] 31 4m19s 0 0€
95 Mihaljevic Hrvoje loganteam [Croatie] 22 4m22.7s 0 0€
96 Enlund Armo Mimi Team [Finlande] 23 4m22.9s 0 0€
97 Alstrand Timo lemasson49 [Finlande] 24 4m23.9s 0 0€
98 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 30 4m27s 0 0€
99 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 29 4m27.9s 0 0€
100 Beckenbauer Franz Mimi Team [Allemagne] 23 4m29.2s 0 0€
101 Blacklund Niklas Mimi Team [Suede] 27 4m29.3s 0 0€
102 Alfredsen Arnketil Mimi Team [Norvege] 31 4m32s 0 0€
103 Safin Marat Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 30 4m33.3s 0 0€
104 Podgorski Roman Red Bull [Pologne] 28 4m41.5s 0 0€
105 Tappan Wouter lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 25 4m46.9s 0 0€
106 Fernandez Danilo Clem's [Portugal] 32 5m0.7s 0 0€
107 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family [Finlande] 27 5m8.6s 0 0€
108 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT [Finlande] 24 5m12.1s 0 0€
109 Zimmermann Manfred SEDA Unicom [Autriche] 26 5m20.4s 0 0€
110 Davids Mike radio-rock [Pays_Bas] 26 5m20.9s 0 0€
111 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande] 25 5m36.9s 0 0€
112 Parra Reynaldo UPEC [Colombie] 28 5m39.5s 0 0€
113 Wikström Ola Clem's [Suede] 32 5m43.6s 0 0€
114 Bürger Arne Mimi Team [Allemagne] 27 5m46.1s 0 0€
115 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie] 22 5m46.2s 0 0€
116 Hellkvist Per-Erik H3x family [Suede] 29 5m46.8s 0 0€
117 Power Malcolm Tacki [Royaume_Uni] 25 5m53.7s 0 0€
118 Mendoza Humberto SEDA Unicom [Colombie] 31 6m4.1s 0 0€
119 Stewart Timothy radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 29 6m33.8s 0 0€
120 Le Goff Philippe Clem's [France] 25 6m41.7s 0 0€
121 Arnould Basile [Leader - de 22ans] AC_LUANT [France] 22 6m45.3s 0 0€
122 Hoffman Stein Mimi Team [Allemagne] 22 6m51.2s 0 0€
123 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 25 7m17.8s 0 0€
124 Le Bris Claude loganteam [France] 22 7m27.6s 0 0€
125 Fitzgibbons Laiden Logitech-Fossil [Australie] 30 8m44.9s 0 0€
126 Kupeshov Myle monfama [Kazakhstan] 25 10m38.9s 0 0€