Tour Du Don Div2 Saison 16

Etape1

1 Quintero Cochise [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] Loquidy 1h18m4.5s 50 25500€
2 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 1.8s 45 21250€
3 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] CCEM 8.9s 42 18700€
4 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 19s 40 17000€
5 Chauvin Elie [France] bubbagump 21s 38 15300€
6 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 30.4s 36 14450€
7 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 30.4s 34 13600€
8 Kocijancic Samo [Slovénie] rtc51200 30.4s 32 12750€
9 Henderson Tyler [USA] supertoto team 34.7s 30 11900€
10 Erzen Ivano [Slovénie] UC Ploug' 43.7s 28 11050€
11 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 53.1s 26 10200€
12 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 56.7s 24 9775€
13 Fischer Halldor [Danemark] UC Ploug' 56.7s 22 9350€
14 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m0.6s 20 8925€
15 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m5.7s 18 8500€
16 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m9s 16 8075€
17 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m9s 14 7650€
18 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m9s 13 7225€
19 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 1m11.3s 12 6800€
20 Ulissi Angelo [Italie] Mortirolo 1m14.1s 11 6375€
21 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m15.6s 10 5950€
22 Dumont Yann [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam [Attaque !] 1m16.3s 9 5525€
23 Pauw Rick [Belgique] Provence Team 1m16.4s 8 5100€
24 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m16.4s 7 4675€
25 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m18.7s 6 4250€
26 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m19.3s 5 4250€
27 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump 1m21.4s 4 4250€
28 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m21.4s 3 4250€
29 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 1m23.4s 2 4250€
30 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m23.4s 1 4250€
31 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m23.4s 0€
32 Biondo Adolfo [Italie] Mortirolo [Chute] 1m27.3s 0€
33 Sullanmaa Lasse [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Finlande] bubbagump 1m28.6s (10) 0€ (12750€)
34 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 1m29.6s 0€
35 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m29.8s 0€
36 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m29.8s 0€
37 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m29.8s 0€
38 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 1m31.3s 0€
39 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 1m31.3s 0€
40 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m32.8s 0€
41 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 1m32.8s 0€
42 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 1m33.7s 0€
43 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 1m33.7s 0€
44 Pictet Baptiste [Suisse] UC Ploug' 1m33.7s 0€
45 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m35.2s 0€
46 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m35.2s 0€
47 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 1m35.2s 0€
48 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 1m37.7s 0€
49 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 1m37.7s 0€
50 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 1m38.7s 0€
51 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m38.7s 0€
52 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 1m38.7s 0€
53 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m38.7s 0€
54 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m38.7s 0€
55 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 1m39.7s 0€
56 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m40.8s 0€
57 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 1m40.8s 0€
58 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 1m40.8s (8) 0€ (11475€)
59 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m43.2s 0€
60 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m44.4s 0€
61 Scalabrini Costantino [Italie] Mortirolo 1m44.4s 0€
62 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m44.4s 0€
63 Burke Rafer [Irlande] bubbagump 1m46.1s (6) 0€ (10200€)
64 Pambianco Edgardo [Italie] Mortirolo [Chute] 1m46.1s 0€
65 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 1m48.7s 0€
66 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m48.7s 0€
67 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m50.2s 0€
68 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m50.2s 0€
69 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m50.2s 0€
70 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m50.2s (5) 0€ (8925€)
71 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m50.2s 0€
72 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m50.2s 0€
73 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m50.2s 0€
74 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 1m50.2s 0€
75 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Bartali 1m50.2s 0€
76 Overmars Lars [Pays Bas] Mortirolo 1m50.2s 0€
77 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m50.4s 0€
78 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m50.4s 0€
79 Clarke Jeremy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 1m50.4s 0€
80 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 1m50.4s 0€
81 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 1m50.4s 0€
82 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m50.4s 0€
83 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 1m50.4s 0€
84 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m50.4s 0€
85 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m50.4s 0€
86 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m50.4s 0€
87 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m50.4s 0€
88 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m50.4s 0€
89 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 1m50.4s 0€
90 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine] Tempo-Carolo 1m50.4s 0€
91 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m57.2s 0€
92 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 1m57.2s 0€
93 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m57.2s 0€
94 Sutherland Ali [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m57.2s 0€
95 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 1m58.5s 0€
96 Carranza Jairo [Colombie] FCIF 1m58.5s 0€
97 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Bartali 2m0s 0€
98 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 2m0s 0€
99 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 2m1.2s 0€
100 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m3.3s 0€
101 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 2m3.3s 0€
102 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m3.3s 0€
103 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 2m5.1s (4) 0€ (7650€)
104 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 2m6.7s 0€
105 Zuliani Biagio [Italie] Mortirolo 2m6.7s 0€
106 Zuccarelli Enrico [Italie] Mortirolo 2m8.5s 0€
107 Burrow Lyndon [Australie] Mortirolo 2m9.6s 0€
108 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m9.6s (3) 0€ (6375€)
109 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 2m11.3s (2) 0€ (5100€)
110 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 2m17.3s 0€
111 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m17.3s 0€
112 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 2m19.6s 0€
113 Harvey Jackson [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 2m19.6s 0€
114 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 2m20.7s 0€
115 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 2m22.4s 0€
116 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m24.4s 0€
117 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 2m25.3s 0€
118 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 2m26.2s 0€
119 Steffensen Adin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 2m27.1s 0€
120 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m28.4s 0€
121 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 2m29.8s (1) 0€ (3400€)
122 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m29.8s 0€
123 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM 2m29.8s 0€
124 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix [Chute] 2m32.3s 0€
125 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 2m32.3s 0€
126 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy [Attaque !] 2m32.5s 0€
127 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 2m33.5s 0€
128 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 2m33.5s 0€
129 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 2m37.8s 0€
130 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 2m39s 0€
131 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m41.3s 0€
132 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 2m42.6s 0€
133 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 2m42.6s 0€
134 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 2m42.6s 0€
135 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 2m43.6s 0€
136 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 2m45.8s 0€
137 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] Tycoonboys 2m45.8s 0€
138 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m49.7s 0€
139 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 2m49.7s 0€
140 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 2m49.7s 0€
141 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 2m51.5s 0€
142 Farrar Tyler [USA] Provence Team 2m52.7s 0€
143 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m52.7s 0€
144 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 2m52.7s 0€
145 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 2m52.7s 0€
146 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 2m55s 0€
147 Briand Roger [France] ERG 2m56s 0€
148 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] monica 2m56s 0€
149 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 3m5.5s 0€
150 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 3m6.8s 0€
151 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 3m7.5s 0€
152 Merckx Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 3m7.5s 0€
153 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 3m9.1s 0€
154 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 3m9.9s 0€
155 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 3m9.9s 0€
156 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 3m9.9s 0€
157 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 3m13.5s 0€
158 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 3m19.2s 0€
159 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 3m20.8s 0€
160 Van Dyck Owen [Belgique] The Sons of Anarchy 3m25s 0€
161 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 3m25.9s 0€
162 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 3m25.9s 0€
163 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m25.9s 0€
164 Egan Haider [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 3m28.8s 0€
165 Parès Charles [France] FCIF 4m31.7s 0€

Etape2

1 Briand Roger [France] ERG 1h5m37.1s 50 25500€
2 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 5.3s 45 21250€
3 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 5.9s 42 18700€
4 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 6.5s 40 17000€
5 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 8.6s 38 15300€
6 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 9.5s 36 14450€
7 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 12.9s 34 13600€
8 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 14.4s 32 12750€
9 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 18s 30 11900€
10 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 18.2s 28 11050€
11 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 20s 26 10200€
12 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 20.3s 24 9775€
13 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 20.4s 22 9350€
14 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 20.4s 20 8925€
15 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 21.2s 18 8500€
16 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 21.3s 16 8075€
17 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 22.1s 14 7650€
18 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 23.2s 13 7225€
19 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 24s 12 6800€
20 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 24.5s 11 6375€
21 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 26.4s 10 5950€
22 Parès Charles [France] FCIF 27s 9 5525€
23 Harvey Jackson [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 29.8s 8 5100€
24 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 30.4s 7 4675€
25 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 31.7s 6 4250€
26 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 32.2s 5 4250€
27 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 32.4s 4 4250€
28 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 34s 3 4250€
29 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 34.5s 2 4250€
30 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 35.5s 1 4250€
31 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 37s 0€
32 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 37.1s 0€
33 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 37.9s 0€
34 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 39.6s 0€
35 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 40.9s 0€
36 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 43s 0€
37 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 43.1s 0€
38 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 43.4s 0€
39 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 43.5s 0€
40 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 43.7s 0€
41 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 44.2s 0€
42 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 44.8s 0€
43 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 45.2s 0€
44 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 46.1s 0€
45 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM 47s 0€
46 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 47.3s 0€
47 Quintero Cochise [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] Loquidy 48s 0€
48 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 49.9s 0€
49 Dumont Yann [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 49.9s 0€
50 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 50.4s 0€
51 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 50.4s 0€
52 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 51.7s 0€
53 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 52.1s 0€
54 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 52.3s 0€
55 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 53s 0€
56 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 53.3s 0€
57 Sullanmaa Lasse [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Finlande] bubbagump 53.5s (10) 0€ (12750€)
58 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 53.9s 0€
59 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 54.2s 0€
60 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 54.9s 0€
61 Ulissi Angelo [Italie] Mortirolo 55.6s 0€
62 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 55.9s 0€
63 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 56s (8) 0€ (11475€)
64 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 56.6s 0€
65 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 56.7s 0€
66 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 56.7s 0€
67 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 57s 0€
68 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 57.2s 0€
69 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump 57.3s 0€
70 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 58s (6) 0€ (10200€)
71 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 58.1s 0€
72 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 58.2s 0€
73 Pictet Baptiste [Suisse] UC Ploug' 59.1s 0€
74 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 59.3s (5) 0€ (8925€)
75 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 59.3s 0€
76 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 59.4s 0€
77 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 59.5s 0€
78 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 59.9s 0€
79 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m0s 0€
80 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m0s 0€
81 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m0.2s 0€
82 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 1m0.3s 0€
83 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m0.5s 0€
84 Kocijancic Samo [Slovénie] rtc51200 1m0.5s 0€
85 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 1m1.9s 0€
86 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 1m2.1s 0€
87 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m2.6s 0€
88 Chauvin Elie [France] bubbagump 1m3s 0€
89 Overmars Lars [Pays Bas] Mortirolo 1m3.6s 0€
90 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m4s 0€
91 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m4.1s 0€
92 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m6.5s 0€
93 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m7s 0€
94 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m7.4s 0€
95 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m7.5s 0€
96 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m7.9s 0€
97 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 1m8.4s 0€
98 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m8.6s 0€
99 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m8.9s 0€
100 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 1m9.4s 0€
101 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] CCEM 1m9.6s 0€
102 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 1m9.8s 0€
103 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m10.8s 0€
104 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m11.4s 0€
105 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 1m11.5s 0€
106 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 1m11.9s 0€
107 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Bartali 1m11.9s 0€
108 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 1m12s 0€
109 Pauw Rick [Belgique] Provence Team 1m12.8s 0€
110 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 1m13.7s 0€
111 Burke Rafer [Irlande] bubbagump 1m13.8s (4) 0€ (7650€)
112 Clarke Jeremy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 1m14.1s 0€
113 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 1m14.4s 0€
114 Farrar Tyler [USA] Provence Team 1m14.6s 0€
115 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m15s 0€
116 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 1m15.5s 0€
117 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 1m16.8s 0€
118 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m17s 0€
119 Scalabrini Costantino [Italie] Mortirolo 1m17.2s 0€
120 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m17.3s 0€
121 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 1m18.5s 0€
122 Biondo Adolfo [Italie] Mortirolo 1m18.8s 0€
123 Sutherland Ali [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m19.5s 0€
124 Burrow Lyndon [Australie] Mortirolo 1m19.6s 0€
125 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 1m19.6s 0€
126 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] monica 1m19.7s (3) 0€ (6375€)
127 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 1m21.2s (2) 0€ (5100€)
128 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m23.1s 0€
129 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 1m24.3s (1) 0€ (3400€)
130 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Bartali 1m24.5s 0€
131 Pambianco Edgardo [Italie] Mortirolo 1m24.9s 0€
132 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 1m25s 0€
133 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m26.4s 0€
134 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 1m26.7s 0€
135 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m26.7s 0€
136 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 1m26.8s 0€
137 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 1m27.2s 0€
138 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 1m27.6s 0€
139 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 1m28.4s 0€
140 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 1m28.9s 0€
141 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] Tycoonboys 1m29.4s 0€
142 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 1m30.1s 0€
143 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine] Tempo-Carolo 1m30.2s 0€
144 Carranza Jairo [Colombie] FCIF 1m31.5s 0€
145 Zuliani Biagio [Italie] Mortirolo 1m31.8s 0€
146 Van Dyck Owen [Belgique] The Sons of Anarchy 1m32.1s 0€
147 Zuccarelli Enrico [Italie] Mortirolo 1m32.1s 0€
148 Steffensen Adin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m32.7s 0€
149 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1m33.2s 0€
150 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m33.6s 0€
151 Merckx Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m34s 0€
152 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m34.4s 0€
153 Fischer Halldor [Danemark] UC Ploug' 1m34.9s 0€
154 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 1m35.7s 0€
155 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m36s 0€
156 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m36.3s 0€
157 Egan Haider [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m36.3s 0€
158 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 1m37.8s 0€
159 Henderson Tyler [USA] supertoto team 1m40s 0€
160 Erzen Ivano [Slovénie] UC Ploug' 1m40.9s 0€
161 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 1m42.5s 0€
162 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m43.2s 0€
163 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m43.4s 0€
164 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m44.2s 0€
165 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 2m7.5s 0€

Etape3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc [Attaque !] 8h11m6.5s 50 25500€
2 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 5.5s 45 21250€
3 Clarke Jeremy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 18s 42 18700€
4 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Bartali [Attaque !] 20.7s 40 17000€
5 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 26.8s 38 15300€
6 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 26.8s 36 14450€
7 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 26.8s 34 13600€
8 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 34.7s 32 12750€
9 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Bartali 34.7s 30 11900€
10 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 41s 28 11050€
11 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 44.4s 26 10200€
12 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 44.4s 24 9775€
13 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] Tycoonboys 51.8s 22 9350€
14 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 51.8s 20 8925€
15 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 58.1s 18 8500€
16 Sutherland Ali [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 58.1s 16 8075€
17 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 1m4.1s 14 7650€
18 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m7.7s 13 7225€
19 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m7.7s 12 6800€
20 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 1m7.7s 11 6375€
21 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 1m29.2s 10 5950€
22 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 1m34.2s 9 5525€
23 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m38.9s 8 5100€
24 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 1m38.9s 7 4675€
25 Van Dyck Owen [Belgique] The Sons of Anarchy 1m47.3s 6 4250€
26 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 1m47.3s 5 4250€
27 Egan Haider [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m47.3s 4 4250€
28 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m54.1s 3 4250€
29 Steffensen Adin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m54.1s 2 4250€
30 Carranza Jairo [Colombie] FCIF 2m1.7s 1 4250€
31 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 2m1.7s 0€
32 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 2m1.7s 0€
33 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 2m15.2s 0€
34 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys [Attaque !] 2m20.3s 0€
35 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump 2m21.5s 0€
36 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 2m27.8s 0€
37 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 2m31.5s 0€
38 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 2m31.5s 0€
39 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 2m40.1s 0€
40 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 2m44.6s 0€
41 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 2m44.6s 0€
42 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 2m44.6s 0€
43 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m44.6s 0€
44 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 2m44.6s 0€
45 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 2m44.6s (10) 0€ (12750€)
46 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 2m51.8s 0€
47 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 2m51.8s 0€
48 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 2m51.8s 0€
49 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m51.8s 0€
50 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 2m51.8s 0€
51 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m1.2s 0€
52 Briand Roger [France] ERG 3m1.2s 0€
53 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 3m6.3s 0€
54 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 3m6.3s 0€
55 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 3m6.3s 0€
56 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 3m6.3s 0€
57 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 3m13.7s 0€
58 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 3m13.7s 0€
59 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 3m13.7s 0€
60 Kocijancic Samo [Slovénie] rtc51200 3m13.7s 0€
61 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 3m13.7s 0€
62 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m13.7s 0€
63 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m13.7s 0€
64 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 3m13.7s 0€
65 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 3m13.7s 0€
66 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m19.6s 0€
67 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m19.6s 0€
68 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 3m24.5s 0€
69 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 3m24.5s 0€
70 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 3m24.5s 0€
71 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 3m24.5s (8) 0€ (11475€)
72 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 3m24.5s 0€
73 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 3m24.5s 0€
74 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m24.5s 0€
75 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 3m35.5s 0€
76 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m35.5s 0€
77 Farrar Tyler [USA] Provence Team 3m37.2s 0€
78 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m37.2s 0€
79 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 3m37.2s 0€
80 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 3m37.2s 0€
81 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 3m37.2s (6) 0€ (10200€)
82 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m37.2s 0€
83 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 3m37.2s 0€
84 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 3m37.2s 0€
85 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 3m37.2s 0€
86 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 3m37.2s 0€
87 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 3m58.1s 0€
88 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m58.1s 0€
89 Pambianco Edgardo [Italie] Mortirolo 3m58.1s 0€
90 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m59.9s 0€
91 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 3m59.9s 0€
92 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 3m59.9s 0€
93 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 3m59.9s 0€
94 Chauvin Elie [France] bubbagump 3m59.9s 0€
95 Biondo Adolfo [Italie] Mortirolo 3m59.9s 0€
96 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 3m59.9s 0€
97 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 4m16.1s 0€
98 Pauw Rick [Belgique] Provence Team 4m16.1s 0€
99 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Chute] 4m16.1s 0€
100 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] monica 4m16.1s (5) 0€ (8925€)
101 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] CCEM 4m16.1s 0€
102 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 4m23s 0€
103 Burke Rafer [Irlande] bubbagump 4m23s (4) 0€ (7650€)
104 Scalabrini Costantino [Italie] Mortirolo 4m23s 0€
105 Overmars Lars [Pays Bas] Mortirolo 4m23s 0€
106 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 4m23s 0€
107 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 4m28.7s 0€
108 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 4m28.7s 0€
109 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 4m28.7s 0€
110 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 4m28.7s 0€
111 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 4m28.7s 0€
112 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 4m35.2s 0€
113 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 4m35.2s 0€
114 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 4m35.2s 0€
115 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 4m43.2s (3) 0€ (6375€)
116 Burrow Lyndon [Australie] Mortirolo 4m43.2s 0€
117 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 4m43.2s 0€
118 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 4m48.5s 0€
119 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m48.5s 0€
120 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m48.5s (2) 0€ (5100€)
121 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix [Chute] 4m48.5s 0€
122 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 4m48.5s 0€
123 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 4m55.8s (1) 0€ (3400€)
124 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 4m55.8s 0€
125 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM 4m55.8s 0€
126 Erzen Ivano [Slovénie] UC Ploug' 5m1.1s 0€
127 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 5m1.1s 0€
128 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 5m1.1s 0€
129 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 5m1.1s 0€
130 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 5m8.3s 0€
131 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 5m8.3s 0€
132 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 5m15.3s 0€
133 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges [Crevaison] [Chute] 5m19.3s 0€
134 Zuccarelli Enrico [Italie] Mortirolo 5m19.3s 0€
135 Harvey Jackson [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 5m25.9s 0€
136 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 5m25.9s 0€
137 Zuliani Biagio [Italie] Mortirolo 5m25.9s 0€
138 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy [Chute] 5m32.6s 0€
139 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 5m32.6s 0€
140 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 5m45.4s 0€
141 Merckx Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 5m48.9s 0€
142 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 5m48.9s 0€
143 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 5m48.9s 0€
144 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 5m48.9s 0€
145 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam [Crevaison] 5m55.9s 0€
146 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 5m55.9s 0€
147 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 5m55.9s 0€
148 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 6m8.3s 0€
149 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 6m8.3s 0€
150 Ulissi Angelo [Italie] Mortirolo 6m13.2s 0€
151 Henderson Tyler [USA] supertoto team 6m13.2s 0€
152 Parès Charles [France] FCIF 6m36.8s 0€
153 Fischer Halldor [Danemark] UC Ploug' 6m54.7s 0€
154 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 6m59.4s 0€
155 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 7m31.9s 0€
156 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 7m50.3s 0€
157 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 7m50.3s 0€
158 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 8m9s 0€
159 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc [Chute] 9m4.9s 0€
160 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc [Crevaison] 9m23.7s 0€
161 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 9m43s 0€
162 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 10m14.9s 0€
163 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine] Tempo-Carolo Abandon 0€
164 Pictet Baptiste [Suisse] UC Ploug' Abandon 0€
165 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu Abandon 0€

Général

1 Velli Adriano [Leader du Tour] SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 10h38m1.8s 75 38250€
2 Clarke Jeremy Tempo-Carolo [Royaume_Uni] 31 8.9s 67 31875€
3 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 27 11.6s 63 28050€
4 Alstrand Benjamin Bartali [Finlande] 24 23.2s 60 25500€
5 Tremblay Vincent Bartali [Canada] 26 31.6s 57 22950€
6 Verechtchaguine Andrei Team Boogie Woogie [Russie] 27 31.8s 54 21675€
7 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovenie] 25 34.8s 51 20400€
8 Martinot Emerick CCEM [Belgique] 30 37.6s 48 19125€
9 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle [Belgique] 23 45.4s 45 17850€
10 Berry Lincoln bubbagump [USA] 25 58.8s 42 16575€
11 Sutherland Ali The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 24 1m1.1s 39 15300€
12 Fontaine Andrew Tempo-Carolo [Canada] 25 1m3.7s 36 14662.5€
13 Spinoza Evandro avsc [Portugal] 29 1m13.9s 33 14025€
14 Arbalez Manuel Totolulu [Colombie] 30 1m17.5s 30 13387.5€
15 Boogaard Jorn Tempo-Carolo [Pays_Bas] 25 1m19s 27 12750€
16 Heidegger Logan rtc51200 [Autriche] 25 1m21.6s 24 12112.5€
17 Torfs Adam supertoto team [Belgique] 23 1m22.3s 21 11475€
18 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique] 25 1m25.8s 19 10837.5€
19 Spinosa Gioacchino bubbagump [Italie] 29 1m26.6s 18 10200€
20 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys [Republique_Tcheque] 26 1m27.1s 16 9562.5€
21 Chlebowski Stanislaw monica [Pologne] 30 1m30.1s 15 8925€
22 Kocijancic Samo rtc51200 [Slovenie] 23 1m31s 13 8287.5€
23 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 1m33.1s 12 7650€
24 Immonen Kalevi supertoto team [Finlande] 26 1m42.4s 10 7012.5€
25 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu [Autriche] 25 1m43.5s 9 6375€
26 MacNab Henry ERG [Royaume_Uni] 29 1m44.4s 7 6375€
27 Tahirovic Njall Atod Team [Suede] 30 1m46.8s 6 6375€
28 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande] 25 1m47.2s 4 6375€
29 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 28 1m48.2s 3 6375€
30 Immonen Clas phénix [Finlande] 27 1m48.9s 1 6375€
31 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie] 25 1m51.2s 0 0€
32 Lorenzo Rafael Tycoonboys [Argentine] 28 1m53.3s 0 0€
33 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France] 29 1m54.3s 0 0€
34 Green Abel Team Boogie Woogie [USA] 30 1m56.1s 0 0€
35 Sterkele Siebe Mktteam [Belgique] 30 1m57.4s 0 0€
36 Dumont Yann [Leader de la CDM] Mktteam [France] 28 1m58.9s 0 0€
37 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 27 1m59.2s 0 0€
38 Fritsch Ludwig ERG [Allemagne] 25 2m0.1s 0 0€
39 Quintero Cochise [Leader UCI] Loquidy [Colombie] 26 2m3s 0 0€
40 Mertens Max Team Boogie Woogie [Luxembourg] 31 2m7.2s 0 0€
41 Chauvin Elie bubbagump [France] 27 2m10.2s 0 0€
42 Aguilar Guillermo Totolulu [Colombie] 30 2m13.1s 0 0€
43 MacSechlainn Ryan Atod Team [Irlande] 24 2m15.1s 0 0€
44 Fletcher Aydin FCIF [Australie] 30 2m15.8s 0 0€
45 Carranza Jairo FCIF [Colombie] 31 2m18.1s 0 0€
46 Gottwald Niklas Totolulu [Autriche] 26 2m18.8s 0 0€
47 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 24 2m19.4s 0 0€
48 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande] 26 2m19.8s 0 0€
49 Christiaens Stijn CCEM [Belgique] 30 2m21s 0 0€
50 Frillier Danny monica [Luxembourg] 27 2m21.6s 0 0€
51 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 2m22.5s 0 0€
52 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France] 27 2m24.4s 0 0€
53 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 28 2m26.5s 0 0€
54 Borrego Txomin Tempo-Carolo [Espagne] 24 2m29.8s 0 0€
55 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 2m32.3s 0 0€
56 Smetanine Yurii Team Boogie Woogie [Russie] 24 2m33.8s 0 0€
57 Cancino Fabio Loquidy [Colombie] 26 2m36s 0 0€
58 Coutereau Rémi supertoto team [France] 29 2m36.9s 0 0€
59 Villegas Fidel Atod Team [Colombie] 30 2m37s 0 0€
60 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France] 28 2m39.2s 0 0€
61 Caballero Guillermo UC Ploug' [Colombie] 27 2m40.1s 0 0€
62 Steffensen Adin The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 27 2m40.3s 0 0€
63 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 23 2m41.7s 0 0€
64 Briand Roger ERG [France] 24 2m43.6s 0 0€
65 Sørrensen Jørgen Tempo-Carolo [Danemark] 25 2m44.8s 0 0€
66 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 2m46.2s 0 0€
67 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 2m51.3s 0 0€
68 Velli Gaetano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 2m53.3s 0 0€
69 Basso Emanuele monica [Italie] 29 2m56.1s 0 0€
70 Cunego Damiano [Meilleur Jeune] monica [Italie] 22 2m57.3s 0 0€
71 Brkic Vlada Atod Team [Croatie] 27 2m58.8s 0 0€
72 Barrera Rolando avsc [Colombie] 29 3m0.8s 0 0€
73 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France] 24 3m4.6s 0 0€
74 Clapton Jean ERG [Royaume_Uni] 25 3m6.3s 0 0€
75 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 26 3m7.3s 0 0€
76 Amel Pierre-etienne ERG [Belgique] 24 3m7.9s 0 0€
77 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica [Luxembourg] 26 3m9.1s 0 0€
78 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie] 26 3m11.5s 0 0€
79 Davidsen Haldor CCEM [Danemark] 22 3m11.8s 0 0€
80 Ball Aditya Team Boogie Woogie [Australie] 30 3m13s 0 0€
81 Hassett Kyte The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 29 3m14.3s 0 0€
82 Gray Harry Tycoonboys [USA] 24 3m15s 0 0€
83 Borovac Hugo phénix [Croatie] 30 3m15.7s 0 0€
84 Michaud Felix CCEM [France] 29 3m16.9s 0 0€
85 Bolivar Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 27 3m18.2s 0 0€
86 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande] 24 3m21.6s 0 0€
87 Gulin Viktor Atod Team [Croatie] 28 3m25.8s 0 0€
88 Florez Fidel monica [Colombie] 29 3m30.2s 0 0€
89 Van Dyck Owen The Sons of Anarchy [Belgique] 33 3m30.8s 0 0€
90 Pauw Rick Provence Team [Belgique] 27 3m31.7s 0 0€
91 Biondo Adolfo Mortirolo [Italie] 26 3m32.3s 0 0€
92 Ball Daemon phénix [Australie] 31 3m33.8s 0 0€
93 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France] 28 3m36s 0 0€
94 Xodo Urbano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 3m36.2s 0 0€
95 Sandrucci Pasquale [Leader - de 22ans] Atod Team [Italie] 22 3m36.6s 0 0€
96 Rousseau Ruddy Atod Team [France] 27 3m37.7s 0 0€
97 Egan Haider The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 26 3m38.8s 0 0€
98 Aiken Dylan Tycoonboys [Irlande] 24 3m40.7s 0 0€
99 Busson Yvan phénix [France] 29 3m41.5s 0 0€
100 MacInnes Adams Atod Team [Royaume_Uni] 24 3m43.4s 0 0€
101 Pöstinger Siegfried Totolulu [Autriche] 27 3m46.2s 0 0€
102 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovenie] 23 3m46.9s 0 0€
103 Sullanmaa Lasse bubbagump [Finlande] 22 3m51.6s 0 0€
104 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 27 3m52.5s 0 0€
105 Pambianco Edgardo Mortirolo [Italie] 26 3m55.5s 0 0€
106 Ogella Leandro phénix [Espagne] 25 3m59.9s 0 0€
107 Balichard Gaëtan CCEM [Belgique] 28 4m2s 0 0€
108 Overmars Lars Mortirolo [Pays_Bas] 23 4m3.1s 0 0€
109 Muyden Cédric CCEM [Suisse] 25 4m6.4s 0 0€
110 Le Bris Alexis phénix [France] 29 4m8.7s 0 0€
111 Burke Rafer bubbagump [Irlande] 22 4m9.2s 0 0€
112 Clijsters Jean-marie supertoto team [Belgique] 27 4m10.4s 0 0€
113 Scalabrini Costantino Mortirolo [Italie] 26 4m10.9s 0 0€
114 Newcombe Neolin The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 31 4m11s 0 0€
115 Erzen Ivano UC Ploug' [Slovenie] 24 4m12.1s 0 0€
116 Gordon Reese UC Ploug' [Royaume_Uni] 29 4m15.5s 0 0€
117 Monsalvo Georgito Loquidy [Colombie] 23 4m16.7s 0 0€
118 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 27 4m20.4s 0 0€
119 Gonzales Goncalve monica [Espagne] 30 4m21.8s 0 0€
120 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 29 4m26.7s 0 0€
121 Farrar Tyler Provence Team [USA] 30 4m30.9s 0 0€
122 Smets Brenton UC Ploug' [Australie] 31 4m40.3s 0 0€
123 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie] 29 4m43.5s 0 0€
124 Arnould Valentin phénix [France] 31 4m47.7s 0 0€
125 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges [Pologne] 30 4m52.3s 0 0€
126 Sorensen Olaf avsc [Danemark] 25 4m52.7s 0 0€
127 Burrow Lyndon Mortirolo [Australie] 26 4m58.7s 0 0€
128 Riakhine Yurii CCEM [Russie] 23 4m58.9s 0 0€
129 Harvey Jackson The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 25 5m1.6s 0 0€
130 Chacon Jose Loquidy [Colombie] 24 5m6.5s 0 0€
131 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 26 5m9.1s 0 0€
132 Ulissi Angelo Mortirolo [Italie] 26 5m9.3s 0 0€
133 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 24 5m12.6s 0 0€
134 Henderson Tyler supertoto team [USA] 23 5m14.2s 0 0€
135 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 26 5m16.2s 0 0€
136 Davi-Dangel Pol monica [Luxembourg] 22 5m18.2s 0 0€
137 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 25 5m18.3s 0 0€
138 Tomic Adel The Sons of Anarchy [Australie] 31 5m19.3s 0 0€
139 Racine Matthew CC Les Loges [Canada] 22 5m24.9s 0 0€
140 Sestak Darko Atod Team [Croatie] 24 5m25s 0 0€
141 Gongalves Eurico Mktteam [Portugal] 29 5m32.6s 0 0€
142 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 24 5m40.4s 0 0€
143 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovenie] 23 5m41.6s 0 0€
144 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 22 5m42.2s 0 0€
145 Zuccarelli Enrico Mortirolo [Italie] 27 5m46.3s 0 0€
146 Zuliani Biagio Mortirolo [Italie] 26 5m50.8s 0 0€
147 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France] 22 6m0.1s 0 0€
148 MacAlister Brendan supertoto team [Royaume_Uni] 23 6m8.5s 0 0€
149 Fischer Halldor UC Ploug' [Danemark] 24 6m12.6s 0 0€
150 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark] 26 6m22.2s 0 0€
151 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 22 6m48s 0 0€
152 Van Eydestyn Thijs La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 26 7m10.2s 0 0€
153 Merckx Siebe Mktteam [Belgique] 21 7m16.8s 0 0€
154 Guilbaud Bernard CC Les Loges [France] 22 7m29.8s 0 0€
155 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne] 23 7m52.1s 0 0€
156 Parès Charles FCIF [France] 32 8m21.8s 0 0€
157 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse] 20 8m42.9s 0 0€
158 Engländer Jeffrey La Route est Belle [Allemagne] 31 9m12.9s 0 0€
159 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark] 25 9m19.2s 0 0€
160 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France] 21 9m22.1s 0 0€
161 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 27 9m58.7s 0 0€
162 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy [Colombie] 21 10m36.2s 0 0€