Tour Du Don Juniors Saison 16
Table of Contents

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Kashechkin Renat [Kazakhstan] 1h21m54s 50 (10) 12000€ (6000€)
2 Irbe Rūdolfs [Lettonie] 8.2s 45 (8) 10000€ (5400€)
3 Briedis Jānis [Lettonie] 9.2s 42 (6) 8800€ (4800€)
4 Lauritzen Peder [Danemark] 9.2s 40 (5) 8000€ (4200€)
5 Price Yann [Royaume Uni] [Crevaison] 10.5s 38 (4) 7200€ (3600€)
6 Eizenšteins Lauris [Lettonie] 11.3s 36 (3) 6800€ (3000€)
7 O'Doherty Ordan [Irlande] 13.8s 34 (2) 6400€ (2400€)
8 Kindermann Lucas [Allemagne] 13.8s 32 (1) 6000€ (1600€)
9 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Biélorussie] 16s 30 5600€
10 Koegelenberg John [Afrique du Sud] 16s 28 5200€
11 Corradi Gaetano [Italie] 16s 26 4800€
12 Sergent Bresh [Australie] 16s 24 4600€
13 Gil Elías [Espagne] 18.3s 22 4400€
14 Poncin Frank [Belgique] 19.4s 20 4200€
15 Sobczak Leon [Pologne] 19.4s 18 4000€
16 Spinosa Sebastiano [Italie] 19.4s 16 3800€
17 Portillo Arturo [Venezuela] 25.1s 14 3600€
18 MacFeohrais Noah [Irlande] 25.1s 13 3400€
19 Colla Alejandro [Argentine] 26.9s 12 3200€
20 Acciaro Bernardo [Italie] 26.9s 11 3000€
21 Aldinger Jeremy [Suisse] 30.3s 10 2800€
22 Governador Emilio [Portugal] 30.3s 9 2600€
23 Txurruka Diego [Espagne] 31.6s 8 2400€
24 Michelsen Kristen [Danemark] 31.6s 7 2200€
25 O'Raghallaigh Phelan [Irlande] 32.9s 6 2000€
26 Aliev Kapan [Kazakhstan] 33.6s 5 2000€
27 Silovs Juris [Lettonie] 33.6s 4 2000€
28 Bergant Venceslas [Slovénie] 36.3s 3 2000€
29 Tasmagambetov Kapan [Kazakhstan] 36.3s 2 2000€
30 Ojavee Riko [Estonie] 37.2s 1 2000€
31 Steffen Yannick [Luxembourg] 38.7s 0€
32 Walton Josef [Canada] 38.7s 0€
33 Aguilar Matias [Argentine] 39.8s 0€
34 Evanko Fadey [Ukraine] 39.8s 0€
35 Iwasa Takiji [Japon] 39.8s 0€
36 Jantošovič Móric [Slovaquie] 41.1s 0€
37 Kunanbaïouli Mile [Kazakhstan] 41.1s 0€
38 Fee Uaine [Irlande] 41.1s 0€
39 Adamovich Lukhim [Ukraine] 41.1s 0€
40 Smailov Demetri [Kazakhstan] 41.1s 0€
41 Bergeron Christophe [Canada] 41.1s 0€
42 Gavrilă Mihai [Roumanie] [Attaque !] 42.1s 0€
43 Bazayev Andrey [Kazakhstan] 42.3s 0€
44 Minty Brian [Nouvelle Zélande] 43.8s 0€
45 Zeltiņš Eduards [Lettonie] 43.8s 0€
46 Zvorişteanu Romică [Roumanie] 46.3s 0€
47 Kuroda Matsuo [Japon] 47.7s 0€
48 Khizhnichenko Oraz [Kazakhstan] [Crevaison] 49.7s 0€
49 Krivec Miha [Slovénie] 51.6s 0€
50 Thygesen Svend [Danemark] 51.6s 0€
51 Rodriguez Gustavo [Argentine] 51.6s 0€
52 Daams Ahren [Belgique] 51.6s 0€
53 Pineau Teddy [France] 51.6s 0€
54 Abdulin Nazer [Kazakhstan] 52.9s 0€
55 Morales Valentino [Mexique] 52.9s 0€
56 Montero Miguel Ángel [Venezuela] 52.9s 0€
57 Kimura Tokimasa [Japon] 54.1s 0€
58 Lee Andy [Royaume Uni] 54.9s 0€
59 Öpik Mart [Estonie] 54.9s 0€
60 Grosso Giordano [Italie] 56.3s 0€
61 Jennings Montgommery [Irlande] 58.9s 0€
62 Mazurek Radoslaw [Pologne] 1m0.1s 0€
63 Borrajo Matias [Argentine] 1m0.1s 0€
64 Thiebaut Adam [Afrique du Sud] 1m1.7s 0€
65 Dupond Dylan [France] 1m1.7s 0€
66 Laudrup Almenning [Norvège] 1m1.7s 0€
67 Ivanek Damick [Slovénie] 1m2.5s 0€
68 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovénie] [Crevaison] 1m2.5s 0€
69 Gjelsvik Mickaelsen [Norvège] 1m3.3s 0€
70 Weinhandl Arnbjörn [Suède] 1m3.3s 0€
71 Wieslander Lars-Göran [Suède] [Attaque !] 1m4.7s 0€
72 Yeats Kevin [Irlande] 1m4.7s 0€
73 Gerhard Senn [Belgique] 1m4.7s 0€
74 Ximenez Paco [Espagne] 1m4.7s 0€
75 Gödel Mathias [Autriche] 1m5.7s 0€
76 Mindinică Daniel [Roumanie] 1m6.6s 0€
77 Novorgov Elmurod [Ouzbékistan] 1m6.6s 0€
78 Starostenko Zdravkovitch [Biélorussie] [Chute] 1m6.6s 0€
79 Barany Karsa [Hongrie] 1m7.6s 0€
80 Liv Enar [Suède] 1m7.6s 0€
81 Donald Dover [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m7.6s 0€
82 Fjeld Dagfinn [Norvège] 1m10.1s 0€
83 Julius Danie [Afrique du Sud] 1m11s 0€
84 Gidéle Bent [Belgique] 1m11s 0€
85 Babatiev Lev [Russie] 1m11s 0€
86 Serrano Federico [Mexique] 1m13.1s 0€
87 Cep Tomas [République Tchèque] 1m13.1s 0€
88 Sheridan Elijah [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m14.6s 0€
89 Pieger toni [Luxembourg] 1m15.7s 0€
90 Truben Kamil [Slovaquie] 1m16.7s 0€
91 Bazarov Mikhail [Russie] 1m16.7s 0€
92 Jahovičs Viktors [Lettonie] 1m17.9s 0€
93 Lasheras Mauro [Espagne] 1m19s 0€
94 Wroe Ahmed [Australie] 1m19s 0€
95 Gómez Maldonado Obel [Mexique] 1m19s 0€
96 Bilobrk Gorcin [Croatie] 1m20.1s 0€
97 Kada Tetsunori [Japon] 1m20.8s 0€
98 Raspoutine Bogdan [Russie] 1m20.8s 0€
99 Solari Fran [Argentine] 1m20.8s 0€
100 Nepia Tony [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m20.8s 0€
101 Tedbbutt Glen [Australie] 1m20.8s 0€
102 Hori Yoshisune [Japon] 1m21.7s 0€
103 Santamaria Dorlan [Colombie] 1m21.7s 0€
104 Hedge Farasat [Australie] 1m21.7s 0€
105 Daman Jenk [Luxembourg] 1m21.7s 0€
106 Latchinov Fiodor [Russie] 1m23.7s 0€
107 Klammer Greg [Autriche] 1m26.1s 0€
108 Kobal Stanig [Slovénie] 1m26.9s 0€
109 Iglinskiy Arman [Kazakhstan] 1m26.9s 0€
110 Ayre Lyndon [Australie] [Crevaison] 1m27.8s 0€
111 Bartunek Caslav [République Tchèque] 1m27.8s 0€
112 Räder Julius [Allemagne] 1m28.8s 0€
113 Kaiser Colin [Suisse] 1m28.8s 0€
114 Aanonsen Karl [Norvège] 1m28.8s 0€
115 Baets Johan [Belgique] 1m28.8s 0€
116 Jourdain Fausto [Mexique] 1m30.1s 0€
117 Madrid Juan Francisco [Argentine] 1m30.1s 0€
118 Civelli Davide [Argentine] 1m31.2s 0€
119 Quinta Abelardo [Portugal] 1m31.2s 0€
120 Padrnos Vladan [République Tchèque] 1m31.2s 0€
121 Scognamiglio Giacomo [Italie] 1m32.2s 0€
122 Clarke Walter [Royaume Uni] 1m32.2s 0€
123 Gonda Titusz [Hongrie] 1m33.7s 0€
124 Turi Tihamér [Hongrie] 1m33.7s 0€
125 Kollar Ludek [République Tchèque] 1m34.7s 0€
126 Kovac Mika [Autriche] 1m34.7s 0€
127 Klammer Herrman [Autriche] 1m35.5s 0€
128 Švedas Mindaugas [Lituanie] 1m36.4s 0€
129 Stepancki Ryszard [Pologne] 1m36.4s 0€
130 Galaunė Modestas [Lituanie] 1m36.4s 0€
131 Kurghansky Muxammetdin [Ouzbékistan] 1m38.5s 0€
132 Georgeson Eadin [Australie] 1m38.5s 0€
133 Moolman David [Afrique du Sud] 1m38.5s 0€
134 Dufek Bartolomej [République Tchèque] 1m40.1s 0€
135 Kalterbrüner Simon [Autriche] 1m40.9s 0€
136 Doyhamboure Alí [Espagne] 1m42.5s 0€
137 Czyz Luka [Ukraine] 1m43.2s 0€
138 Miura Dokuohtei [Japon] 1m43.2s 0€
139 Zuluaga Nestor [Colombie] 1m47s 0€
140 Mealamu Jack [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m48.9s 0€
141 Sarv Kimmo [Estonie] 1m48.9s 0€
142 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine] 1m55.8s 0€
143 Salgado Ulises [Mexique] 1m55.8s 0€
144 Attinger Aimeric [Suisse] [Attaque !] 1m56.3s 0€
145 Ryjenkaw Jaropolk [Biélorussie] 2m0.6s 0€
146 Møllested Vilfred [Danemark] 2m1.5s 0€
147 Chemaly Nolan [Afrique du Sud] 2m6.3s 0€
148 Lepšík Tichomír [Slovaquie] 2m6.3s 0€
149 Iorgu Codruţ [Roumanie] 2m8.2s 0€
150 Pradoma Joffre [Espagne] 2m14.1s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Becker Wilhelm [Allemagne] 1h7m32.6s 50 (10) 12000€ (6000€)
2 Manninen Ülo [Estonie] 2.1s 45 (8) 10000€ (5400€)
3 Balog Radames [Croatie] 2.7s 42 (6) 8800€ (4800€)
4 Brookes Braxxden [Australie] 7.8s 40 (5) 8000€ (4200€)
5 Quinta Abelardo [Portugal] 8s 38 (4) 7200€ (3600€)
6 Lamos Zoltán [Hongrie] 9s 36 (3) 6800€ (3000€)
7 Kender Tardos [Hongrie] 9.5s 34 (2) 6400€ (2400€)
8 Suchy Rostislav [République Tchèque] 10.1s 32 (1) 6000€ (1600€)
9 Băsălău Valerian [Roumanie] 10.3s 30 5600€
10 Raich Theodor [Autriche] 11.2s 28 5200€
11 Adamovich Lukhim [Ukraine] 11.4s 26 4800€
12 Iglesias Clemente [Argentine] 11.7s 24 4600€
13 Thygesen Svend [Danemark] 12.1s 22 4400€
14 Brecka Ales [République Tchèque] 12.1s 20 4200€
15 Iegorov Slavomir [Russie] 12.3s 18 4000€
16 Tillström Labinor [Suède] 12.4s 16 3800€
17 Furbank Oliver [Afrique du Sud] 12.4s 14 3600€
18 Gordona Egoi [Espagne] 12.6s 13 3400€
19 Maucourt Antoine [France] 12.8s 12 3200€
20 Ivanek Damick [Slovénie] 13s 11 3000€
21 Pell Haider [Australie] 14.8s 10 2800€
22 Olsson Stig [Suède] 15s 9 2600€
23 Jõeäär Vahur [Estonie] 15.1s 8 2400€
24 MacLean Roger [Royaume Uni] 15.2s 7 2200€
25 Krajnik Olexandr [Ukraine] 15.6s 6 2000€
26 Fettmann Julien [Luxembourg] 15.7s 5 2000€
27 Ibragimov Utkirbek [Ouzbékistan] 15.8s 4 2000€
28 Walker Dieter [Allemagne] 15.9s 3 2000€
29 MacQuaid Eber [Irlande] 15.9s 2 2000€
30 Iwasa Takiji [Japon] 15.9s 1 2000€
31 Kolessov Nurlan [Kazakhstan] 16.1s 0€
32 Järvenpää Paul [Finlande] 16.2s 0€
33 Dietrich Max [Allemagne] 16.3s 0€
34 Mindinică Daniel [Roumanie] 16.4s 0€
35 Lapierre Maxime [Canada] 16.6s 0€
36 Albrecht Dezider [République Tchèque] 16.8s 0€
37 Tissone Ciro [Argentine] 17s 0€
38 Martin Albrecht [Allemagne] 17.3s 0€
39 Pahinin Shavkat [Ouzbékistan] 17.5s 0€
40 Klammer Greg [Autriche] 18.8s 0€
41 Bergant Venceslas [Slovénie] 19.1s 0€
42 Inzaghi Livio [Italie] 19.5s 0€
43 Sergent Bresh [Australie] 20.3s 0€
44 Gorenc Kolia [Slovénie] 21.1s 0€
45 Awatere Huate Riley [Nouvelle Zélande] 21.3s 0€
46 Hervouet Philippe [France] 21.3s 0€
47 Potocki Jerzy [Pologne] 21.4s 0€
48 Zlotnicki Cezary [Pologne] 21.6s 0€
49 Delorte Vicente [Argentine] 21.8s 0€
50 Jacquema Fernando [Espagne] 22.7s 0€
51 Tabouring Charles [Luxembourg] 23.1s 0€
52 Fico Pravoslav [Slovaquie] 24.3s 0€
53 Mariage Danny [Belgique] 24.5s 0€
54 Houanard Pierrick [France] 24.7s 0€
55 Iankov Markel [Russie] 24.7s 0€
56 Pavlin Rozle [Slovénie] 25s 0€
57 García Hirales Herberto [Mexique] 25.1s 0€
58 O'Sullivan Lorcan [Irlande] 25.2s 0€
59 Hesjedal Gordon [Canada] 25.3s 0€
60 Arvesen Hakon [Norvège] 25.3s 0€
61 Prieto Ubaldo [Mexique] 25.9s 0€
62 Slivets Gostomysl [Biélorussie] 25.9s 0€
63 Stere Samoilă [Roumanie] 26s 0€
64 Barany Karsa [Hongrie] 27.3s 0€
65 Jahovičs Viktors [Lettonie] 27.3s 0€
66 Ottó Căpitănescu [Roumanie] 27.7s 0€
67 Pelaez Carlos [Venezuela] 28s 0€
68 Găman Liviu [Roumanie] 28s 0€
69 Täpp Lars-Göran [Suède] 28.2s 0€
70 Kennedy Luke [USA] 28.7s 0€
71 Puel Florent [France] 29s 0€
72 Leonardo Marco [Espagne] 29.5s 0€
73 Hill Dave [Royaume Uni] 29.6s 0€
74 von Frisch Mario [Autriche] 29.6s 0€
75 Bach Bent [Danemark] 30s 0€
76 Grosso Giordano [Italie] 30.7s 0€
77 MacFeohrais Noah [Irlande] 30.8s 0€
78 Babic Josef [République Tchèque] 31.1s 0€
79 Dyachenko Pavel [Kazakhstan] 31.2s 0€
80 Edwards Alexander [USA] 31.2s 0€
81 Wasko Dimitri [Ukraine] 31.6s 0€
82 Aguilar Matias [Argentine] 31.9s 0€
83 Lynch Neil [USA] 32.1s 0€
84 Erzebet Spiridon [Roumanie] 32.6s 0€
85 Baboucek Fotis [République Tchèque] 33.2s 0€
86 Linkgreim Martti [Estonie] 33.6s 0€
87 Civelli Davide [Argentine] 34.3s 0€
88 Joyce Conrad [Nouvelle Zélande] 34.3s 0€
89 Ščerbatihs Ernests [Lettonie] 34.4s 0€
90 Prūsis Oļģerts [Lettonie] 34.5s 0€
91 Bölöni Alexandru [Roumanie] 35.1s 0€
92 Casas Hugo [Colombie] 35.3s 0€
93 Räder Julius [Allemagne] 35.4s 0€
94 Kopko Yevheniy [Ukraine] 35.9s 0€
95 Molyneux Koro [Nouvelle Zélande] 36.4s 0€
96 Lamontagne Owen [Canada] 36.4s 0€
97 Hedge Farasat [Australie] 36.7s 0€
98 Galez Pascal [Belgique] 36.9s 0€
99 Amacker Simon [Suisse] 36.9s 0€
100 Polivanov Leonti [Russie] 36.9s 0€
101 Devidov Sigmund [Norvège] 37.5s 0€
102 Pradoma Joffre [Espagne] 37.8s 0€
103 Lucho Marco [Argentine] 37.9s 0€
104 Almeida Graciliano [Portugal] 37.9s 0€
105 Akhmetov Ablai [Kazakhstan] 38.1s 0€
106 Hermans François [Belgique] 38.4s 0€
107 Gherman Antonel [Roumanie] 39s 0€
108 Bona Uzor [Hongrie] 39.5s 0€
109 Fritsch Timo [Allemagne] 40.6s 0€
110 Garay Sandor [Hongrie] 40.9s 0€
111 Kalterbrüner Simon [Autriche] 41s 0€
112 Moncoutié Hugo [France] 41.7s 0€
113 Minty Brian [Nouvelle Zélande] 42.1s 0€
114 Gerhard Senn [Belgique] 42.2s 0€
115 Jelavic Nesa [Croatie] 42.6s 0€
116 Frisch Mark [Allemagne] 42.6s 0€
117 Hammermann Wolf [Allemagne] 43.2s 0€
118 Hugo leal Agostinho [Portugal] 43.8s 0€
119 Silva Elupidio [Portugal] 44s 0€
120 Waldner Thure [Suède] 44.6s 0€
121 Albelin Goran [Suède] 44.9s 0€
122 Carreirao Dinis [Portugal] 45s 0€
123 Medici Celso [Argentine] 45.1s 0€
124 Grönman Jesse [Finlande] 45.2s 0€
125 Smith Griffin [Royaume Uni] 45.5s 0€
126 Nekliaev Václav [Biélorussie] 45.5s 0€
127 Adamovic Teodor [Croatie] 46.6s 0€
128 Selva Constantino [Portugal] 46.8s 0€
129 Kaiser Colin [Suisse] 47.2s 0€
130 Da Silva Guilherme [Portugal] 47.4s 0€
131 Nikolajsen Torger [Danemark] 47.5s 0€
132 Pogonat Titus [Roumanie] 47.7s 0€
133 Gabin Dimitri [France] 48.1s 0€
134 Fee Uaine [Irlande] 48.6s 0€
135 Buitrago Araujo [Colombie] 49.5s 0€
136 Governador Emilio [Portugal] 50.5s 0€
137 Zuppinger Sven [Suisse] 51.1s 0€
138 Olejnik Danylets [Ukraine] 51.3s 0€
139 Thiebaut Adam [Afrique du Sud] 51.9s 0€
140 Barthes Tristan [France] 52s 0€
141 Turgeon Tristan [Canada] 52.4s 0€
142 Fritz Arnbjörn [Suède] 52.6s 0€
143 Gustafson Folker [Suède] 53.2s 0€
144 De jong Nikolaas [Pays Bas] 54s 0€
145 Štombergas Rolandas [Lituanie] 54.9s 0€
146 Veremeenko Bohumil [Biélorussie] 56.6s 0€
147 Major Piusz [Hongrie] 56.8s 0€
148 Hakkinen Samuel [Finlande] 58.1s 0€
149 Steffensen Damian [Australie] 1m0.7s 0€
150 Galatas Angel [Espagne] 1m2.3s 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Jennings Montgommery [Irlande] 1h33m40.6s 50 12000€
2 Dupond Dylan [France] 0s 45 10000€
3 Pineau Teddy [France] 0s 42 8800€
4 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovénie] 0s 40 8000€
5 Gil Elías [Espagne] 0s 38 7200€
6 Bazayev Andrey [Kazakhstan] 0s 36 6800€
7 Suchy Rostislav [République Tchèque] 0s 34 6400€
8 Pahinin Shavkat [Ouzbékistan] 4.9s 32 6000€
9 Gabin Dimitri [France] 4.9s 30 5600€
10 Galaunė Modestas [Lituanie] 4.9s 28 5200€
11 Hori Yoshisune [Japon] 4.9s 26 4800€
12 Gero Vratislav [République Tchèque] 4.9s 24 4600€
13 Solari Fran [Argentine] 4.9s 22 4400€
14 Quist Gedeon [Australie] 4.9s 20 4200€
15 Gordona Egoi [Espagne] 4.9s 18 4000€
16 Acciaro Bernardo [Italie] 4.9s 16 3800€
17 Bazarov Mikhail [Russie] 4.9s 14 3600€
18 Price Yann [Royaume Uni] 9.8s 13 3400€
19 Poncin Frank [Belgique] 9.8s 12 3200€
20 Michelsen Kristen [Danemark] 9.8s 11 3000€
21 Nikolajsen Torger [Danemark] 9.8s 10 2800€
22 Jacquema Fernando [Espagne] 9.8s 9 2600€
23 Iorgu Codruţ [Roumanie] 9.8s 8 2400€
24 Jourdain Fausto [Mexique] 9.8s 7 2200€
25 Pogonat Titus [Roumanie] 9.8s 6 2000€
26 Martin Albrecht [Allemagne] 9.8s 5 2000€
27 Corradi Gaetano [Italie] 9.8s 4 2000€
28 Bartunek Caslav [République Tchèque] 9.8s 3 2000€
29 O'Raghallaigh Phelan [Irlande] 9.8s 2 2000€
30 O'Sullivan Lorcan [Irlande] 9.8s 1 2000€
31 Mariage Danny [Belgique] 9.8s 0€
32 Dufek Bartolomej [République Tchèque] 9.8s 0€
33 Colla Alejandro [Argentine] 14.8s 0€
34 Steffen Yannick [Luxembourg] 14.8s 0€
35 Gjelsvik Mickaelsen [Norvège] 14.8s 0€
36 Wasko Dimitri [Ukraine] 14.8s 0€
37 Novorgov Elmurod [Ouzbékistan] 14.8s 0€
38 Julius Danie [Afrique du Sud] 14.8s 0€
39 Pavlin Rozle [Slovénie] 14.8s 0€
40 Bilobrk Gorcin [Croatie] 14.8s 0€
41 Laudrup Almenning [Norvège] 14.8s 0€
42 Hesjedal Gordon [Canada] 14.8s 0€
43 Prūsis Oļģerts [Lettonie] 14.8s 0€
44 Miura Dokuohtei [Japon] 14.8s 0€
45 Gómez Maldonado Obel [Mexique] 14.8s 0€
46 Sarv Kimmo [Estonie] 14.8s 0€
47 Truben Kamil [Slovaquie] 14.8s 0€
48 Silovs Juris [Lettonie] 14.8s 0€
49 Albelin Goran [Suède] 14.8s 0€
50 Houanard Pierrick [France] 19.7s 0€
51 Ayre Lyndon [Australie] 19.7s 0€
52 Czyz Luka [Ukraine] 19.7s 0€
53 O'Doherty Ordan [Irlande] 19.7s 0€
54 Zvorişteanu Romică [Roumanie] 19.7s 0€
55 Txurruka Diego [Espagne] 19.7s 0€
56 Lee Andy [Royaume Uni] 19.7s 0€
57 Starostenko Zdravkovitch [Biélorussie] 19.7s 0€
58 Carrero Dagoverto [Mexique] 19.7s 0€
59 Tedbbutt Glen [Australie] 19.7s 0€
60 Zuppinger Sven [Suisse] 19.7s 0€
61 Babatiev Lev [Russie] 19.7s 0€
62 Aanonsen Karl [Norvège] 19.7s 0€
63 Selva Constantino [Portugal] 19.7s 0€
64 Lam Joseph [Canada] 19.7s 0€
65 Montero Miguel Ángel [Venezuela] 19.7s 0€
66 Medici Celso [Argentine] 19.7s 0€
67 Barthes Tristan [France] 19.7s 0€
68 Ryjenkaw Jaropolk [Biélorussie] 19.7s 0€
69 Štombergas Rolandas [Lituanie] 19.7s 0€
70 Băsălău Valerian [Roumanie] 24.5s 0€
71 Lynch Neil [USA] 24.5s 0€
72 Jelavic Nesa [Croatie] 24.5s 0€
73 Kollar Ludek [République Tchèque] 24.5s 0€
74 Gidéle Bent [Belgique] 24.5s 0€
75 Møllested Vilfred [Danemark] 24.5s 0€
76 Serrano Federico [Mexique] 24.5s 0€
77 Rodriguez Gustavo [Argentine] 24.5s 0€
78 Georgeson Eadin [Australie] 24.5s 0€
79 Krivec Miha [Slovénie] 24.5s 0€
80 Kindermann Lucas [Allemagne] 24.5s 0€
81 Mealamu Jack [Nouvelle Zélande] 24.5s 0€
82 Morales Valentino [Mexique] 24.5s 0€
83 Bölöni Alexandru [Roumanie] 24.5s 0€
84 Găman Liviu [Roumanie] 24.5s 0€
85 Borrajo Matias [Argentine] 24.5s 0€
86 Ottó Căpitănescu [Roumanie] 24.5s 0€
87 Raspoutine Bogdan [Russie] 24.5s 0€
88 Irbe Rūdolfs [Lettonie] 24.5s 0€
89 Moolman David [Afrique du Sud] 24.5s 0€
90 Zeltiņš Eduards [Lettonie] 24.5s 0€
91 Öpik Mart [Estonie] 24.5s 0€
92 Doyhamboure Alí [Espagne] 24.5s 0€
93 Iglesias Clemente [Argentine] 24.5s 0€
94 Bona Uzor [Hongrie] 24.5s 0€
95 Koegelenberg John [Afrique du Sud] 24.5s 0€
96 Daman Jenk [Luxembourg] 24.5s 0€
97 Kashechkin Madiyar [Kazakhstan] 24.5s 0€
98 Clarke Walter [Royaume Uni] 24.5s 0€
99 Ximenez Paco [Espagne] 24.5s 0€
100 Kashechkin Renat [Kazakhstan] 29.4s 0€
101 Mazurek Radoslaw [Pologne] 29.4s 0€
102 Lasheras Mauro [Espagne] 29.4s 0€
103 Leonardo Marco [Espagne] 29.4s 0€
104 Santamaria Dorlan [Colombie] 29.4s 0€
105 Yeats Kevin [Irlande] 29.4s 0€
106 Sheridan Elijah [Nouvelle Zélande] 29.4s 0€
107 Evanko Fadey [Ukraine] 29.4s 0€
108 Bergeron Christophe [Canada] 29.4s 0€
109 Slivets Gostomysl [Biélorussie] 29.4s 0€
110 Khizhnichenko Oraz [Kazakhstan] 29.4s 0€
111 Dietrich Max [Allemagne] 29.4s 0€
112 Silva Elupidio [Portugal] 34.2s 0€
113 Iglinskiy Arman [Kazakhstan] 34.2s 0€
114 MacQuaid Eber [Irlande] 34.2s 0€
115 Becker Wilhelm [Allemagne] 34.2s 0€
116 Dyachenko Pavel [Kazakhstan] 34.2s 0€
117 Gundic Slavisa [Croatie] 34.2s 0€
118 Tissone Ciro [Argentine] 34.2s 0€
119 Amacker Simon [Suisse] 34.2s 0€
120 Ojavee Riko [Estonie] 34.2s 0€
121 Frisch Mark [Allemagne] 34.2s 0€
122 Lepšík Tichomír [Slovaquie] 34.2s 0€
123 Moncoutié Hugo [France] 34.2s 0€
124 Arvesen Hakon [Norvège] 34.2s 0€
125 Aliev Kapan [Kazakhstan] 34.2s 0€
126 Weinhandl Arnbjörn [Suède] 34.2s 0€
127 Sobczak Leon [Pologne] 34.2s 0€
128 Turi Tihamér [Hongrie] 34.2s 0€
129 Wieslander Lars-Göran [Suède] 39s 0€
130 Kopko Yevheniy [Ukraine] 39s 0€
131 Gonda Titusz [Hongrie] 39s 0€
132 Tabor Rókus [Hongrie] 39s 0€
133 Kunanbaïouli Mile [Kazakhstan] 39s 0€
134 Akhmetov Ablai [Kazakhstan] 39s 0€
135 Turgeon Tristan [Canada] 39s 0€
136 Kimura Tokimasa [Japon] 39s 0€
137 Gavrilă Mihai [Roumanie] 39s 0€
138 Grönman Jesse [Finlande] 39s 0€
139 Fettmann Julien [Luxembourg] 39s 0€
140 Tasmagambetov Kapan [Kazakhstan] 39s 0€
141 Kocevar Nikita [Slovénie] 39s 0€
142 Walton Josef [Canada] 44.4s 0€
143 Kovac Mika [Autriche] 44.4s 0€
144 Švedas Mindaugas [Lituanie] 44.4s 0€
145 Devidov Sigmund [Norvège] 44.4s 0€
146 Smailov Demetri [Kazakhstan] 44.4s 0€
147 Hakkinen Samuel [Finlande] 44.4s 0€
148 Hermans François [Belgique] 53.2s 0€
149 Latchinov Fiodor [Russie] [Crevaison] 57.4s 0€
150 Erzebet Spiridon [Roumanie] [Crevaison] 57.4s 0€
151 Meyer Dagfinn [Danemark] 324m43.3s 0€
152 Hébert Ryan [Canada] 324m43.3s 0€
153 Gutierrez fernandez César [Venezuela] 324m43.3s 0€
154 Simon Mauricio [Venezuela] 324m43.3s 0€
155 Valiouline Slavoljub [Biélorussie] 405m45.2s 0€
156 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine] 405m45.2s 0€
157 Boška Radomír [Slovaquie] 405m45.2s 0€
158 Gregorac Adham [Slovénie] 405m45.2s 0€
159 Väyrinen Marko [Finlande] 405m45.2s 0€
160 Riquelme Juan Miguel [Argentine] 405m45.2s 0€
161 Loos Carlo [Luxembourg] [Attaque !] 405m45.8s 0€
162 Gavrilov Leonti [Russie] 405m51.6s 0€
163 Medici Miguel [Argentine] 405m55.6s 0€
164 Gaspersic Borris [Slovénie] 405m55.6s 0€
165 Zarco Brandon [Venezuela] 405m55.6s 0€
166 Balbien Kai [Belgique] 405m55.6s 0€
167 Lauritzen Peder [Danemark] 406m1.6s 0€
168 Madrid Juan Francisco [Argentine] 406m1.6s 0€
169 Abdulin Nazer [Kazakhstan] 406m1.6s 0€
170 Ioudenitch Mirajol [Ouzbékistan] 406m1.6s 0€
171 Lagutin Denis [Ouzbékistan] 406m1.6s 0€
172 Diedericks Kalume [Afrique du Sud] 406m1.6s 0€
173 Sokolsky Arvīds [Lettonie] 406m1.6s 0€
174 Yanez Israel [Venezuela] [Attaque !] 406m6.1s 0€
175 Kuroda Matsuo [Japon] [Attaque !] 406m6.1s 0€
176 Van Bahm Patrick [Pays Bas] 406m8.2s 0€
177 Schwartz Jonathan [Luxembourg] 406m8.2s 0€
178 Bielik Samuel [Slovaquie] 406m12.4s 0€
179 Bergenheim Magnus [Finlande] 406m12.4s 0€
180 Vydarený Prokop [Slovaquie] 406m12.4s 0€
181 Gregušová Izidor [Slovaquie] 406m12.4s 0€
182 Entski Sim [Russie] 406m12.4s 0€
183 Breznik Arron [Slovénie] 406m12.4s 0€
184 Bilodeau Adam [Canada] 406m12.4s 0€
185 Gouet Nicolás [Espagne] 406m19.1s 0€
186 Koch Jeremy [Suisse] 406m19.1s 0€
187 Vartolomei Filimon [Roumanie] 406m19.1s 0€
188 Dobkevičius Marijonas [Lituanie] 406m19.1s 0€
189 Carew Haldor [Norvège] 406m19.1s 0€
190 Ersberg Sigurd [Suède] 406m19.1s 0€
191 Gödel Mathias [Autriche] 406m19.1s 0€
192 De boer Leon [Pays Bas] 406m24s 0€
193 Cep Tomas [République Tchèque] 406m24s 0€
194 De Vlaming Patrick [Pays Bas] 406m24s 0€
195 Bahamontes Alfonso [Espagne] 406m24s 0€
196 Svärd Vilhelm [Suède] [Chute] 406m24s 0€
197 Tiendalli Wouter [Pays Bas] 406m28.9s 0€
198 Quinn Gawie [Afrique du Sud] 406m28.9s 0€
199 FitzSimons Harry [Royaume Uni] 406m28.9s 0€
200 Salcedo Erick [Venezuela] 406m28.9s 0€
201 Antonich Danya [Ukraine] [Crevaison] 406m28.9s 0€
202 MacKenna Aguistin [Irlande] 406m28.9s 0€
203 Donald Dover [Nouvelle Zélande] 406m28.9s 0€
204 Domracheva Predrag [Biélorussie] 406m38.1s 0€
205 Lança Afonso [Portugal] 406m43.4s 0€
206 Witsel Jean-charles [Belgique] 406m43.4s 0€
207 Postolache Petrică [Roumanie] [Chute] 406m49.6s 0€
208 Nys Jean-charles [Belgique] 406m49.6s 0€
209 Rabatin Ozor [Hongrie] 406m54.9s 0€
210 Zuluaga Nestor [Colombie] 406m54.9s 0€
211 Kurokawa Masashi [Japon] 406m59.1s 0€
212 Hans Alexander [Allemagne] 406m59.1s 0€
213 Stepancki Ryszard [Pologne] 406m59.1s 0€
214 Zyrianov Dobromir [Russie] 406m59.1s 0€
215 Kamyshev Baltabek [Kazakhstan] [Chute] 406m59.1s 0€
216 Gaitan Esteban [Argentine] 406m59.1s 0€
217 Eizenšteins Lauris [Lettonie] 407m5.1s 0€
218 Janssens Eddy [Belgique] 407m5.1s 0€
219 Engebresten Alrik [Norvège] 407m5.1s 0€
220 Jacobsen Bjorn [Norvège] 407m5.1s 0€
221 King Sullivan [Irlande] 407m10.4s 0€
222 Jantošovič Móric [Slovaquie] 407m10.4s 0€
223 Johnson Stuart [USA] 407m10.4s 0€
224 Zakharov Feofan [Russie] 407m10.4s 0€
225 Ichihara Ren [Japon] 407m10.4s 0€
226 Baets Johan [Belgique] 407m10.4s 0€
227 Piersic Cozma [Roumanie] 407m10.4s 0€
228 Liv Enar [Suède] 407m10.4s 0€
229 fon Freitāgs Vilis [Lettonie] 407m10.4s 0€
230 Ross Dally [Australie] 407m16.5s 0€
231 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Biélorussie] 407m16.5s 0€
232 Cizek Jaroslav [République Tchèque] 407m16.5s 0€
233 Zuokas Rimantas [Lituanie] 407m16.5s 0€
234 Daams Ahren [Belgique] 407m16.5s 0€
235 Salgado Ulises [Mexique] 407m16.5s 0€
236 Wroe Ahmed [Australie] 407m16.5s 0€
237 Riis Morten [Danemark] 407m16.5s 0€
238 Hauser Loic [Suisse] 407m16.5s 0€
239 Attinger Aimeric [Suisse] 407m16.5s 0€
240 Nepia Tony [Nouvelle Zélande] 407m16.5s 0€
241 Kurghansky Muxammetdin [Ouzbékistan] 407m21.6s 0€
242 De Campos Emilio [Portugal] 407m21.6s 0€
243 Gorički Slobodan [Croatie] 407m21.6s 0€
244 Rosseler Aiden [Belgique] 407m21.6s 0€
245 Scognamiglio Giacomo [Italie] 407m21.6s 0€
246 Spinosa Sebastiano [Italie] 407m21.6s 0€
247 McLeod Oskar [Afrique du Sud] 407m21.6s 0€
248 Avdeiev Elisei [Russie] 407m21.6s 0€
249 Flecha Amets [Espagne] 407m26.7s 0€
250 Kada Tetsunori [Japon] 407m26.7s 0€
251 Koza Bartolomej [Slovaquie] 407m26.7s 0€
252 Avižienis Vincas [Lituanie] 407m26.7s 0€
253 Polansky Yaroslav [Ukraine] 407m26.7s 0€
254 Pieger toni [Luxembourg] 407m26.7s 0€
255 Myklebust Ranulf [Norvège] 407m26.7s 0€
256 Briedis Jānis [Lettonie] 407m32.4s 0€
257 Foretnik Maximilian [République Tchèque] 407m32.4s 0€
258 Stratemaker Djam [Pays Bas] 407m32.4s 0€
259 Ramirez Nelson [Colombie] 407m32.4s 0€
260 Portillo Arturo [Venezuela] 407m32.4s 0€
261 Ojavee Oskari [Estonie] 407m32.4s 0€
262 Kobal Stanig [Slovénie] 407m39.9s 0€
263 Graf Yann [Luxembourg] 407m39.9s 0€
264 McCoy Chandler [USA] 407m46.8s 0€
265 Nabokov Marat [Ouzbékistan] 407m46.8s 0€
266 Padrnos Vladan [République Tchèque] 407m46.8s 0€
267 Harinordoqui Toni [Espagne] 407m50.9s 0€
268 Petrov Serguei [Ouzbékistan] 407m50.9s 0€
269 Ridel Daniyarbek [Kazakhstan] [Crevaison] 407m50.9s 0€
270 Gärtener Jens [Allemagne] 407m50.9s 0€
271 Franic Nenad [Croatie] 407m50.9s 0€
272 Taverner Jevandre [Afrique du Sud] 407m50.9s 0€
273 Ayala Young [Mexique] 407m50.9s 0€
274 Urbaniak Pylyp [Ukraine] 407m56.6s 0€
275 Tadijev Pavel [Ouzbékistan] 407m56.6s 0€
276 Adrego Flavio [Portugal] 408m14.1s 0€
277 Eremenko August [Finlande] 408m14.1s 0€
278 Valančiūnas Virginijus [Lituanie] 408m14.1s 0€
279 Goian Ciprian [Roumanie] 408m22s 0€
280 Hermansen Jokum [Danemark] 408m34.1s 0€
281 Klammer Herrman [Autriche] 408m42.2s 0€
282 Bibanu Gabi [Roumanie] [Crevaison] 408m42.2s 0€
283 Juronen Mart [Estonie] 408m49.7s 0€
284 Milinkevitch Gostomysl [Biélorussie] 408m49.7s 0€
285 Pecnik Rurik [Slovénie] 408m49.7s 0€
286 Renault Jean [France] 408m49.7s 0€
287 Aldinger Jeremy [Suisse] 408m59.2s 0€
288 Zambo Tarján [Hongrie] 408m59.2s 0€
289 Gouet Leandro [Espagne] 409m6.1s 0€
290 Soti Baldo [Mexique] 409m6.1s 0€
291 Kaplan Novak [Slovénie] 409m11.8s 0€
292 Hertmann Jason [Autriche] [Chute] 409m18.6s 0€
293 Manninen Silvo [Finlande] 409m18.6s 0€
294 Fjeld Dagfinn [Norvège] 409m18.6s 0€
295 Abramovic Pavel [Croatie] 409m25.6s 0€
296 Chemaly Nolan [Afrique du Sud] 409m30.6s 0€
297 Riabovas Gediminas [Lituanie] 409m30.6s 0€
298 Vasala Valio [Finlande] 409m40.6s 0€
299 Bärengrub Albert [Estonie] 409m40.6s 0€
300 Kirchen Marcus [Luxembourg] 409m53.7s 0€