Tour Du Lot Et Dordogne D1 S19

Etape 1

1 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 3h29m3.6s 50 30000€
2 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 45 25000€
3 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 42 22000€
4 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 40 20000€
5 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 38 18000€
6 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 0s 36 17000€
7 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 0s 34 16000€
8 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 32 15000€
9 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 30 14000€
10 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 28 13000€
11 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 26 12000€
12 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 24 11500€
13 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 22 11000€
14 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 0s 20 10500€
15 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 18 10000€
16 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 0s 16 9500€
17 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 14 9000€
18 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 0s 13 8500€
19 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 0s 12 (10) 8000€ (15000€) U22
20 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 11 7500€
21 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 0s 10 7000€
22 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 9 6500€
23 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 8 6000€
24 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 7 5500€
25 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 0s 6 5000€
26 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 5 5000€
27 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 0s 4 5000€
28 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 0s 3 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
29 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 0s 2 5000€
30 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 0s 1 5000€
31 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
32 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
33 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
34 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
35 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
36 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 0s 0€
37 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
38 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
39 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 0s 0€
40 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 0€
41 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 0s 0€
42 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 0s 0€
43 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] [World Cup's leader] [Colombia ] loganteam 0s 0€
44 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
45 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 0s 0€
46 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 0s 0€
47 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
48 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 0s 0€
49 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 0s 0€
50 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 0€
51 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 0s 0€
52 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
53 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 0s 0€
54 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 0s 0€
55 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
56 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 0s 0€
57 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] Totolulu 0s 0€
58 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 0s 0€
59 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 0s 0€
60 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
61 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 0s 0€
62 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 0s 0€
63 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 0s 0€
64 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
65 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 0s 0€
66 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 0€
67 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
68 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
69 Nencini Gioacchino [Italy ] ERG 0s 0€
70 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 0s 0€
71 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 0s 0€
72 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
73 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 0s 0€
74 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 0s 0€
75 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
76 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 1m31.1s 0€
77 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 1m31.1s 0€
78 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 1m31.1s 0€
79 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m31.1s 0€
80 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 1m31.1s 0€
81 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 1m31.1s 0€
82 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m31.1s 0€
83 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 1m31.1s 0€
84 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 1m31.1s 0€
85 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m31.1s 0€
86 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu [Puncture] 1m31.1s 0€
87 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m31.1s 0€
88 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 1m31.1s 0€
89 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m31.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
90 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 1m31.1s 0€
91 Pichon Kévin [France ] Team Pro Tech 1m31.1s 0€
92 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 1m31.1s 0€
93 Olsson Asbjörn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m31.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
94 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 1m31.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
95 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m31.1s 0€
96 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 1m31.1s 0€
97 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 1m31.1s 0€
98 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m31.1s 0€
99 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 1m31.1s 0€
100 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m31.1s 0€
101 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 1m31.1s 0€
102 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 1m31.1s 0€
103 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team [Puncture] 1m31.1s 0€
104 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] moustic 1m31.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
105 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 1m31.1s 0€
106 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 1m31.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
107 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 1m31.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
108 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 1m31.1s 0€ U22
109 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m31.1s 0€
110 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 1m31.1s 0€
111 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m31.1s 0€ U22
112 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m31.1s 0€
113 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 4m12.7s 0€
114 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] Tacki 4m12.7s 0€
115 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 4m12.7s 0€
116 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam [Puncture] 4m12.7s 0€ U22
117 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 5m51s 0€
118 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 6m38.7s 0€
119 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 8m29.8s 0€ U22
120 Witsel Florian [Belgium ] Team Pro Tech 10m57.7s 0€
121 Doublé Alexandre [France ] Team Pro Tech 12m51.6s 0€
122 Lestander Halvor [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 16m18s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 0h47m3.6s 50 30000€
2 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 2.9s 45 25000€
3 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 4.4s 42 22000€
4 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 6.3s 40 20000€
5 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 7.7s 38 18000€
6 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 10.3s 36 17000€
7 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 14.5s 34 16000€
8 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 16.1s 32 15000€
9 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 17.9s 30 14000€
10 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 18.2s 28 13000€
11 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 18.3s 26 12000€
12 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 19.4s 24 11500€
13 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 20.9s 22 11000€
14 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 21.8s 20 10500€
15 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 22.2s 18 10000€
16 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 22.6s 16 9500€
17 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 24.3s 14 9000€
18 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 28.6s 13 8500€
19 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 36.9s 12 8000€
20 Nencini Gioacchino [Italy ] ERG 42.3s 11 7500€
21 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 55.6s 10 7000€
22 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 57s 9 6500€
23 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 1m4.6s 8 6000€
24 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m8.7s 7 5500€
25 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m11.5s 6 5000€
26 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 1m13.6s 5 5000€
27 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m13.9s 4 5000€
28 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m14.6s 3 5000€
29 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m15s 2 5000€
30 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 1m15.6s 1 5000€
31 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] [World Cup's leader] [Colombia ] loganteam 1m16.4s 0€
32 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 1m19.2s 0€
33 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 1m19.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
34 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 1m21.9s 0€
35 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 1m25.3s 0€
36 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 1m27.9s 0€
37 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m28.3s 0€
38 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 1m28.5s 0€
39 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 1m28.8s 0€
40 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 1m29.3s 0€
41 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m29.8s 0€
42 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 1m30.7s 0€
43 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 1m31s 0€
44 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 1m32.4s 0€
45 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m32.9s 0€
46 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m38.8s 0€
47 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 1m39.4s 0€
48 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m40.1s 0€
49 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m40.8s 0€
50 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 1m42.3s 0€
51 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m43.1s 0€
52 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 1m44s 0€
53 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m45.3s 0€
54 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 1m45.6s 0€
55 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 1m45.7s 0€
56 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m48.1s 0€
57 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 1m48.9s 0€
58 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m48.9s 0€
59 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 1m50.1s 0€
60 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 1m50.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
61 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m51.8s 0€
62 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m51.9s 0€
63 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m52.3s 0€
64 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 1m54s 0€
65 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m55.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
66 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 1m56.9s 0€
67 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 1m57.7s 0€
68 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m59.6s 0€
69 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 2m0.2s 0€
70 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 2m0.4s 0€
71 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 2m0.6s 0€
72 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m2s 0€
73 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 2m2.8s 0€
74 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m6s 0€
75 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 2m6.7s 0€
76 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] Tacki 2m7.2s 0€
77 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 2m9.2s 0€
78 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m9.4s 0€
79 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 2m10.5s 0€
80 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 2m12.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
81 Olsson Asbjörn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m14s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
82 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 2m14.3s 0€
83 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m14.4s 0€
84 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 2m15.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
85 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 2m15.4s 0€
86 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] Totolulu 2m15.6s 0€
87 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 2m16.3s 0€
88 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 2m17.3s 0€
89 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 2m19.1s 0€
90 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 2m20.7s 0€
91 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 2m22.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
92 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 2m22.5s 0€
93 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m23.2s 0€
94 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] moustic 2m24.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
95 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] CCEM 2m24.9s 0€ U22
96 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m27.7s 0€ U22
97 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 2m30s 0€
98 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 2m30.4s 0€
99 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m33.6s 0€
100 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m39.6s 0€
101 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 2m40.5s 0€
102 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 2m41.5s 0€
103 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 2m42.5s 0€
104 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 2m47.8s 0€
105 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 2m49.3s 0€ U22
106 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m52.2s 0€
107 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 2m52.9s 0€ U22
108 Pichon Kévin [France ] Team Pro Tech 2m55s 0€
109 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m55.5s 0€
110 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 2m58.9s 0€
111 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 3m6.9s 0€
112 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 3m8.5s 0€
113 Lestander Halvor [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 3m9s 0€ U22
114 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 3m10.5s 0€
115 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 3m17.3s 0€
116 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 3m20.6s 0€
117 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 3m26.1s 0€
118 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 3m30.9s 0€
119 Witsel Florian [Belgium ] Team Pro Tech 3m38.5s 0€
120 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 4m22.2s 0€
121 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 4m37.4s 0€
122 Doublé Alexandre [France ] Team Pro Tech 5m7.4s 0€

Etape 3

1 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4h42m23.3s 50 30000€
2 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 10s 45 25000€
3 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 10s 42 22000€
4 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 10s 40 20000€
5 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 10s 38 18000€
6 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 10s 36 17000€
7 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 10s 34 16000€
8 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 10s 32 15000€
9 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 24.6s 30 14000€
10 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 31.8s 28 13000€
11 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 31.8s 26 12000€
12 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 31.8s 24 11500€
13 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 31.8s 22 11000€
14 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 31.8s 20 10500€
15 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 31.8s 18 10000€
16 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 48.6s 16 (10) 9500€ (15000€) U22
17 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 48.6s 14 9000€
18 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 58s 13 8500€
19 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 58s 12 8000€
20 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 58s 11 7500€
21 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 58s 10 7000€
22 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 58s 9 (8) 6500€ (13500€) U22
23 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 58s 8 6000€
24 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] [World Cup's leader] [Colombia ] loganteam 58s 7 5500€
25 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 58s 6 5000€
26 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 1m19.7s 5 5000€
27 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m19.7s 4 5000€
28 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Puncture] 1m19.7s 3 5000€
29 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m19.7s 2 5000€
30 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m19.7s 1 5000€
31 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 1m19.7s 0€
32 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 1m19.7s 0€
33 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 1m19.7s 0€
34 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 1m19.7s 0€
35 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m19.7s 0€
36 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m19.7s 0€
37 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 1m19.7s 0€
38 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 1m19.7s 0€
39 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] Totolulu 1m19.7s 0€
40 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 1m19.7s 0€
41 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 1m34.9s 0€
42 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m34.9s 0€
43 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 1m34.9s 0€
44 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m34.9s 0€
45 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 1m34.9s 0€
46 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m34.9s 0€
47 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m34.9s 0€
48 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m34.9s 0€
49 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 1m34.9s 0€
50 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 1m34.9s 0€
51 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 1m34.9s 0€
52 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 2m32.4s 0€
53 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m32.4s 0€
54 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 2m32.4s 0€
55 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 2m32.4s 0€
56 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 2m32.4s 0€
57 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 2m32.4s 0€
58 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m32.4s 0€
59 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 2m32.4s 0€
60 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 2m32.4s 0€
61 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 2m32.4s 0€
62 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 2m32.4s 0€
63 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 2m32.4s 0€
64 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 2m32.4s 0€
65 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 3m8.8s 0€
66 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 3m8.8s 0€
67 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 3m8.8s 0€
68 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 3m8.8s 0€
69 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 3m8.8s 0€
70 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 3m8.8s 0€
71 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 3m53.4s 0€
72 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 4m10.8s 0€
73 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m10.8s 0€
74 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m10.8s 0€
75 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m10.8s 0€
76 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 4m10.8s 0€
77 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m10.8s 0€
78 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 4m10.8s 0€
79 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m10.8s 0€
80 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 4m10.8s 0€
81 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 4m10.8s 0€
82 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m10.8s 0€
83 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 4m10.8s 0€
84 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 4m10.8s 0€
85 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m10.8s 0€
86 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 5m22.6s 0€
87 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5m22.6s 0€
88 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 5m22.6s 0€
89 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 5m22.6s 0€
90 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 5m22.6s 0€
91 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 5m22.6s 0€
92 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki [Puncture] 5m22.6s 0€
93 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5m22.6s 0€
94 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 5m22.6s 0€
95 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 5m22.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
96 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam [Puncture] 5m22.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
97 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 5m22.6s 0€
98 Nencini Gioacchino [Italy ] ERG 5m22.6s 0€
99 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 5m22.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
100 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] moustic 5m22.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
101 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 5m22.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
102 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu [Attack !] 6m32.5s 0€
103 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 6m40.8s 0€
104 Pichon Kévin [France ] Team Pro Tech 6m40.8s 0€
105 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 6m40.8s 0€
106 Olsson Asbjörn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m40.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
107 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 6m40.8s 0€
108 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 6m40.8s 0€
109 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 6m40.8s 0€
110 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] Tacki 6m40.8s 0€
111 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m40.8s 0€
112 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 6m40.8s 0€
113 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 6m40.8s 0€
114 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] CCEM 6m40.8s 0€ U22
115 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 8m4.3s 0€
116 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 8m4.3s 0€
117 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 8m4.3s 0€ U22
118 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 8m4.3s 0€ U22
119 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 12m7.2s 0€ U22
120 Witsel Florian [Belgium ] Team Pro Tech 14m38.3s 0€
121 Doublé Alexandre [France ] Team Pro Tech 21m31s 0€

Général

1 Cardis Raphael [Leader du Tour] BMC 2 [France ] 28 8h59m37.5s 75 45000€
2 Young Angus T-Mort [Australie ] 26 18.6s 67 37500€
3 Macha Jozef T-Mort [République Tchèque ] 29 30.8s 63 33000€
4 Lyalko Aslan [Leader Coupe du Monde] Aile de Faucon [Kazakhstan ] 31 30.9s 60 30000€
5 Sidelnikov Garri T-Mort [Kazakhstan ] 28 31.5s 57 27000€
6 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse ] 27 41.8s 54 25500€
7 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 28 46.6s 51 24000€
8 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull [Espagne ] 29 50.1s 48 22500€
9 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 30 1m6s 45 21000€
10 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie ] loganteam [Colombie ] 33 1m7.4s 42 19500€
11 Khizhnichenko Madiyar AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan ] 29 1m8.8s 39 18000€
12 Robinson Seth [Meilleur Jeune] Les Petits Chats [USA ] 22 1m10.2s 36 17250€
13 Vicente José Red Bull [Espagne ] 29 1m10.4s 33 16500€
14 Connor Luke combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 28 1m12.4s 30 15750€
15 Nikolaisen Ole heinar Les Petits Chats [Norvège ] 26 1m14s 27 15000€
16 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie ] 29 1m18s 24 14250€
17 Charrier Simon moustic [France ] 29 1m21.4s 21 13500€
18 Charrier Maxime loganteam [France ] 31 1m24.2s 19 12750€
19 Mora Abelardo Les Petits Chats [Colombie ] 32 1m25.4s 18 12000€
20 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 26 1m26.6s 16 11250€
21 Pinter Moa [Autriche ] Mimi Team [Autriche ] 27 1m30.8s 15 10500€
22 Häsler Evan [Suisse ] [Leader UCV] Les Petits Chats [Suisse ] 28 1m31.9s 13 9750€
23 Moreau Patrick Don Carliteam [France ] 31 1m32.5s 12 9000€
24 Lyalko Nazer Tacki [Kazakhstan ] 27 1m40.2s 10 8250€
25 Nere Dragomir Red Bull [Roumanie ] 29 1m41.1s 9 7500€
26 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne ] T-Mort [Pologne ] 29 1m42s 7 7500€
27 Fontaine Andrew Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 28 1m42.5s 6 7500€
28 Amel Pierre-etienne ERG [Belgique ] 27 1m43.6s 4 7500€
29 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie ] 28 1m43.7s 3 7500€
30 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu [République Tchèque ] 31 1m45s 1 7500€
31 Loukolä Nils Les Petits Chats [Finlande ] 30 1m45.5s 0 0€
32 Coppel Samuel comorlé [France ] 28 1m45.5s 0 0€
33 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 29 1m48.5s 0 0€
34 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France ] 29 1m52.1s 0 0€
35 Bauer Jack [Nouvelle Zélande ] [Leader - de 23 ans] T-Mort [Nouvelle Zélande ] 22 1m54.4s 0 0€
36 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats [Espagne ] 29 1m55s 0 0€
37 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 24 1m56.2s 0 0€
38 Barros Diego Logitech-Fossil [Espagne ] 28 1m57.7s 0 0€
39 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suède ] 29 2m5s 0 0€
40 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande ] 28 2m8s 0 0€
41 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 27 2m8.7s 0 0€
42 Briand Roger ERG [France ] 27 2m9.4s 0 0€
43 Salo Oliver Mimi Team [Finlande ] 27 2m15.5s 0 0€
44 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie ] 29 2m21.1s 0 0€
45 Uccellotti Marcantonio Totolulu [Italie ] 32 2m28.3s 0 0€
46 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 30 2m31.5s 0 0€
47 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande ] 28 2m31.8s 0 0€
48 Bartak Lambert radio-rock [République Tchèque ] 30 2m35.2s 0 0€
49 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 30 2m35.9s 0 0€
50 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovénie ] 28 2m39s 0 0€
51 Raeymackers Téo Forza17 [Belgique ] 30 2m42.2s 0 0€
52 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France ] 30 2m45.2s 0 0€
53 Van Eydestyn Thijs moustic [Pays Bas ] 29 2m47.3s 0 0€
54 Heino Lennart Les Petits Chats [Suède ] 25 2m56.4s 0 0€
55 Sutherland Ali Les Petits Chats [Australie ] 27 3m11.1s 0 0€
56 Amblard Clément moustic [France ] 26 3m17.3s 0 0€
57 Clapton Jean ERG [Royaume Uni ] 28 3m25.6s 0 0€
58 Evila Olli [Finlande ] Tacki [Finlande ] 28 3m32.4s 0 0€
59 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 33 3m36.4s 0 0€
60 Hopkinson Winston moustic [Royaume Uni ] 25 3m39.8s 0 0€
61 Masson Fabrice AC_LUANT [Belgique ] 32 3m43.6s 0 0€
62 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume Uni ] 28 3m48.9s 0 0€
63 Georgeson Wesley Les Petits Chats [Australie ] 30 4m32.6s 0 0€
64 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 28 4m33.6s 0 0€
65 Somerville Ian radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 23 4m51.9s 0 0€
66 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 30 4m52.7s 0 0€
67 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande ] 28 4m52.8s 0 0€
68 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 30 4m55.6s 0 0€
69 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu [Autriche ] 28 4m57.1s 0 0€
70 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne ] 31 4m57.1s 0 0€
71 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 28 4m57.5s 0 0€
72 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] comorlé [Kazakhstan ] 29 4m57.9s 0 0€
73 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie ] 32 4m57.9s 0 0€
74 Windsor Danny radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 26 5m3.4s 0 0€
75 Morel Antonin moustic [France ] 27 5m4s 0 0€
76 Zolotov Anastass Forza17 [Russie ] 32 5m5.9s 0 0€
77 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suède ] 29 5m11.8s 0 0€
78 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse ] 32 5m26.9s 0 0€
79 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 23 5m36.1s 0 0€
80 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 32 5m51.1s 0 0€
81 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse ] 28 5m53s 0 0€
82 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan ] 28 5m57s 0 0€
83 Shakespeare William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 31 5m58.7s 0 0€
84 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 27 6m0.9s 0 0€
85 Kearney Aban T-Mort [Irlande ] 26 6m15.3s 0 0€
86 Bettini Michele Tacki [Italie ] 28 6m24.8s 0 0€
87 Heidegger Cedrik moustic [Autriche ] 26 6m45.6s 0 0€
88 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande ] 24 6m50.1s 0 0€
89 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse ] 23 6m51.2s 0 0€
90 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède ] Don Carliteam [Suède ] 29 7m6.7s 0 0€
91 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne ] Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 31 7m7.8s 0 0€
92 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu [République Tchèque ] 27 7m17.4s 0 0€
93 Podgorski Roman Don Carliteam [Pologne ] 31 7m19.4s 0 0€
94 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France ] 30 7m28s 0 0€
95 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 25 7m29.2s 0 0€
96 Barnig Jang moustic [Luxembourg ] 22 7m37.1s 0 0€
97 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam [Lituanie ] 22 8m1.9s 0 0€
98 Vaitkus William loganteam [Lituanie ] 21 8m9s 0 0€
99 Ryder Fahim [Australie ] Tempo-Carolo [Australie ] 33 8m10.2s 0 0€
100 Endris Sandor moustic [Hongrie ] 22 8m11.2s 0 0€
101 Bonen Okkert loganteam [Pays Bas ] 21 8m14.4s 0 0€
102 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT [Norvège ] 26 8m58.7s 0 0€
103 Sivak Anton Tacki [République Tchèque ] 26 9m2.6s 0 0€
104 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suède ] 27 9m6.9s 0 0€
105 Marques Adilmar Tempo-Carolo [Portugal ] 24 9m12.8s 0 0€
106 Olsson Asbjörn Lexus Team [Suède ] 22 9m18.9s 0 0€
107 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 26 9m24.9s 0 0€
108 Baumann Heddy CCEM [Suisse ] 22 9m29.8s 0 0€
109 Blecha Frantisek CCEM [République Tchèque ] 26 9m46.4s 0 0€
110 Pichon Kévin Team Pro Tech [France ] 30 9m59.9s 0 0€
111 Hamilton Tyler radio-rock [USA ] 27 10m4.3s 0 0€
112 Zilocchi Emiliano radio-rock [Italie ] 24 10m17.3s 0 0€
113 Jütz Roman radio-rock [Suisse ] 24 10m25.3s 0 0€
114 Preikšaitis Marius CCEM [Lituanie ] 22 11m21.3s 0 0€
115 Tremblay Vincent Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 29 11m27.1s 0 0€
116 Power Malcolm Tacki [Royaume Uni ] 28 11m53.7s 0 0€
117 Maaninka Jeremias Tacki [Finlande ] 26 13m35.3s 0 0€
118 Vossen Yarno loganteam [Belgique ] 20 13m59.3s 0 0€
119 Hartmann Martin loganteam [Suisse ] 21 21m25.5s 0 0€
120 Witsel Florian Team Pro Tech [Belgique ] 34 28m7.4s 0 0€
121 Doublé Alexandre Team Pro Tech [France ] 36 38m22.9s 0 0€