Tour Du Lot Et Dordogne D2 S19

Etape 1

1 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 3h29m27.8s 50 25500€
2 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 45 21250€
3 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 0s 42 18700€
4 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 0s 40 17000€
5 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] batavard 0s 38 15300€
6 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 36 14450€
7 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 0s 34 13600€
8 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 32 12750€
9 Vainio Kalle [Finland ] bubbagump 0s 30 11900€
10 Hodzic Stanig [Slovenia ] bubbagump 0s 28 11050€
11 Terry Darrell [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 26 10200€
12 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 0s 24 9775€
13 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 22 9350€
14 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 0s 20 8925€
15 Ocana Gustavo [Spain ] bubbagump 0s 18 8500€
16 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 0s 16 8075€
17 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 0s 14 7650€
18 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 13 (10) 7225€ (12750€) U22
19 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 0s 12 6800€
20 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 0s 11 6375€
21 Berry Lincoln [USA ] bubbagump 0s 10 5950€
22 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 0s 9 5525€
23 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 8 5100€
24 Rönnlund Bernt [Sweden ] phénix 0s 7 4675€
25 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 0s 6 4250€
26 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 0s 5 4250€
27 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 4 4250€
28 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] PandaTeam 0s 3 4250€
29 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 0s 2 4250€
30 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 0s 1 4250€
31 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 0s 0€
32 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
33 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 0s 0€
34 Windsor Chad [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 0s 0€
35 Gottwald Niklas [Austria ] Nacateam 0s 0€
36 Balcar Marcel [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] batavard 0s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
37 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
38 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 0s 0€
39 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
40 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 0s 0€
41 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
42 Kramnik Vladimir [Russia ] team18 0s 0€
43 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
44 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
45 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 0s 0€
46 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
47 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
48 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 0s 0€
49 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
50 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 0s 0€
51 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 0s 0€
52 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 0s 0€
53 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 0s 0€
54 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 0s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
55 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 0s 0€
56 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 0s 0€
57 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 0s 0€
58 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 0s 0€
59 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 0s 0€
60 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
61 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
62 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
63 Harinordoqui Imanol [World Cup's leader] [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 0€
64 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
65 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
66 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 1m31.2s 0€
67 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 1m31.2s 0€
68 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m31.2s 0€
69 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 1m31.2s 0€
70 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 1m31.2s 0€
71 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 1m31.2s 0€
72 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m31.2s 0€
73 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 1m31.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
74 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 1m31.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
75 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m31.2s 0€
76 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Fall] 1m31.2s 0€
77 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic 1m31.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
78 Bürger Arne [Germany ] ABSTEAM 1m31.2s 0€
79 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 1m31.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
80 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 1m31.2s 0€
81 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 1m31.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
82 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 1m31.2s 0€
83 Trossero Mauro [Argentina ] Nacateam 1m31.2s 0€
84 Fischer Yngvar [Denmark ] avsc 1m31.2s 0€
85 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 1m31.2s 0€
86 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m31.2s 0€
87 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 1m31.2s 0€ U22
88 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m31.2s 0€
89 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 1m31.2s 0€
90 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 [Fall] 1m31.2s 0€
91 Bouhier Guilhem [France ] CC Les Loges 1m31.2s 0€
92 Barthez Lionel [France ] CC Les Loges 1m31.2s 0€
93 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m31.2s 0€
94 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m31.2s 0€
95 Kubler Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 1m31.2s 0€ U22
96 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m31.2s 0€
97 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 3m42.5s 0€
98 Smith John [Eire ] Tycoonboys 4m5.7s 0€
99 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 4m5.7s 0€
100 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 4m5.7s 0€
101 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 4m5.7s 0€
102 Shirvington Robbie [Australia ] Euskadi 5m53.6s 0€
103 Medina Aaron [Argentina ] PandaTeam 6m6.7s 0€
104 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 6m6.7s 0€ U22
105 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 6m6.7s 0€
106 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 6m6.7s 0€ U22
107 Kanamori Tokiyori [Japan ] Nacateam 8m5.1s 0€ U22
108 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 8m17.1s 0€
109 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 8m17.1s 0€
110 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] bigstrong 8m17.1s 0€
111 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 11m15.3s 0€
112 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 14m34.4s 0€

Etape 2

1 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 0h47m11.8s 50 25500€
2 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 11.4s 45 21250€
3 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 12.6s 42 18700€
4 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 12.8s 40 17000€
5 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 19.9s 38 15300€
6 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 20.9s 36 14450€
7 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 21.3s 34 13600€
8 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 26.5s 32 12750€
9 Bürger Arne [Germany ] ABSTEAM 27.4s 30 11900€
10 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 31s 28 11050€
11 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 31.1s 26 10200€
12 Trossero Mauro [Argentina ] Nacateam 32.2s 24 9775€
13 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 43.5s 22 9350€
14 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 45.4s 20 8925€
15 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 46.2s 18 (10) 8500€ (12750€) U22
16 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 48s 16 8075€
17 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 49.8s 14 7650€
18 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 49.9s 13 (8) 7225€ (11475€) U22
19 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 1m3.3s 12 6800€
20 Hodzic Stanig [Slovenia ] bubbagump 1m7.3s 11 6375€
21 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m10.3s 10 5950€
22 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m14.3s 9 5525€
23 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 1m15.1s 8 5100€
24 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m15.6s 7 4675€
25 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges 1m17.7s 6 4250€
26 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic 1m18.2s 5 (6) 4250€ (10200€) U22
27 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m19.1s 4 4250€
28 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m20.1s 3 4250€
29 Berry Lincoln [USA ] bubbagump 1m21.9s 2 4250€
30 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m22.3s 1 4250€
31 Balcar Marcel [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] batavard 1m24.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
32 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 1m27.8s 0€
33 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 1m29.3s 0€
34 Rönnlund Bernt [Sweden ] phénix 1m29.6s 0€
35 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 1m29.6s 0€
36 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 1m29.8s 0€
37 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m29.9s 0€
38 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m29.9s 0€
39 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 1m30.2s 0€
40 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 1m30.2s 0€
41 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m31.8s 0€
42 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m32.3s 0€
43 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 1m35.4s 0€
44 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 1m37s 0€
45 Vainio Kalle [Finland ] bubbagump 1m37.1s 0€
46 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m37.4s 0€
47 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 1m40.2s 0€
48 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m40.7s 0€
49 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m41.6s 0€
50 Gottwald Niklas [Austria ] Nacateam 1m41.6s 0€
51 Fischer Yngvar [Denmark ] avsc 1m42.6s 0€
52 Ocana Gustavo [Spain ] bubbagump 1m43.9s 0€
53 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] PandaTeam 1m44s 0€
54 Smith John [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m45.4s 0€
55 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m46.6s 0€
56 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m46.9s 0€
57 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m47s 0€
58 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 1m47.3s 0€
59 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 1m48.6s 0€
60 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 1m48.9s 0€
61 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 1m49.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
62 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m49.3s 0€
63 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 1m51.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
64 Windsor Chad [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 1m52.7s 0€
65 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 1m53.7s 0€
66 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m53.9s 0€
67 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] bigstrong 1m54.1s 0€
68 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m55.5s 0€
69 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m57.7s 0€
70 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m58.3s 0€
71 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 1m59.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
72 Harinordoqui Imanol [World Cup's leader] [Spain ] Nacateam 2m1s 0€
73 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m1.8s 0€
74 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 2m3.8s 0€
75 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m4.5s 0€
76 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 2m6.4s 0€
77 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m10.1s 0€
78 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 2m11.5s 0€
79 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 2m12.1s 0€
80 Kubler Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 2m12.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
81 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 2m15.4s 0€
82 Terry Darrell [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m16.2s 0€
83 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 2m16.6s 0€
84 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 2m16.8s 0€
85 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 2m17.7s 0€ U22
86 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 2m18.5s 0€
87 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 2m19.6s 0€
88 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 2m20.1s 0€
89 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 2m21.4s 0€
90 Kramnik Vladimir [Russia ] team18 2m24.6s 0€
91 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 2m26.8s 0€
92 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 2m27.9s 0€
93 Medina Aaron [Argentina ] PandaTeam 2m28.9s 0€
94 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 2m30.6s 0€
95 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 2m31.3s 0€
96 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m33.1s 0€
97 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 2m34.4s 0€
98 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m35.6s 0€ U22
99 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 2m37.5s 0€ U22
100 Bouhier Guilhem [France ] CC Les Loges 2m40.3s 0€
101 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m41.6s 0€
102 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] lemasson49 2m43.3s 0€ U22
103 Barthez Lionel [France ] CC Les Loges 2m46.3s 0€
104 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] batavard 2m49s 0€
105 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 2m52.9s 0€
106 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys 2m56.3s 0€
107 Shirvington Robbie [Australia ] Euskadi 3m6.7s 0€
108 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m15.4s 0€
109 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m34.3s 0€
110 Kanamori Tokiyori [Japan ] Nacateam 3m53.9s 0€ U22
111 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m2.6s 0€
112 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m7.4s 0€

Etape 3

1 Harinordoqui Imanol [World Cup's leader] [Spain ] Nacateam 4h43m14.1s 50 25500€
2 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 9.8s 45 21250€
3 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 9.8s 42 18700€
4 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine [Attack !] 14.5s 40 17000€
5 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 27.3s 38 15300€
6 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 33.7s 36 14450€
7 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 33.7s 34 13600€
8 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 33.7s 32 12750€
9 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 33.7s 30 11900€
10 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 44.1s 28 11050€
11 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 44.1s 26 10200€
12 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys 44.1s 24 9775€
13 Ocana Gustavo [Spain ] bubbagump 44.1s 22 9350€
14 Gottwald Niklas [Austria ] Nacateam 44.1s 20 8925€
15 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 44.1s 18 8500€
16 Smith John [Eire ] Tycoonboys 44.1s 16 8075€
17 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 44.1s 14 7650€
18 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 44.1s 13 7225€
19 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 44.1s 12 6800€
20 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] PandaTeam 1m5.2s 11 6375€
21 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges 1m5.2s 10 5950€
22 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m15.1s 9 5525€
23 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m15.1s 8 5100€
24 Berry Lincoln [USA ] bubbagump 1m15.1s 7 4675€
25 Windsor Chad [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 1m15.1s 6 4250€
26 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 1m15.1s 5 4250€
27 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m15.1s 4 4250€
28 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling [Attack !] 1m25.7s 3 4250€
29 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] batavard 1m42.7s 2 4250€
30 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.7s 1 4250€
31 Terry Darrell [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.7s 0€
32 Hodzic Stanig [Slovenia ] bubbagump 1m42.7s 0€
33 Vainio Kalle [Finland ] bubbagump 1m42.7s 0€
34 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 1m42.7s 0€
35 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m42.7s 0€
36 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 1m42.7s 0€
37 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.7s 0€
38 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m42.7s 0€
39 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling [Attack !] 2m0.2s 0€
40 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 2m15s 0€
41 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 2m15s 0€
42 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 2m15s 0€
43 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m15s 0€
44 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] lemasson49 2m15s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
45 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 2m15s 0€
46 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 2m15s 0€
47 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m15s 0€
48 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m15s 0€
49 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 2m15s 0€
50 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 2m15s 0€
51 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 2m15s 0€
52 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 2m46.9s 0€
53 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team [Puncture] 2m46.9s 0€
54 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 2m46.9s 0€
55 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m46.9s 0€
56 Balcar Marcel [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] batavard 2m46.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
57 Kramnik Vladimir [Russia ] team18 2m46.9s 0€
58 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 2m46.9s 0€
59 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 2m46.9s 0€
60 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 2m46.9s 0€
61 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 2m46.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
62 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 2m46.9s 0€
63 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 2m46.9s 0€
64 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 3m47s 0€
65 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 3m47s 0€
66 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 3m47s 0€
67 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m47s 0€
68 Rönnlund Bernt [Sweden ] phénix 3m47s 0€
69 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 3m47s 0€
70 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 3m47s 0€
71 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 3m47s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
72 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 [Fall] 3m47s 0€
73 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 4m45.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
74 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 5m1s 0€
75 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 5m1s 0€
76 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 5m1s 0€
77 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m1s 0€
78 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 5m1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
79 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 5m1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
80 Fischer Yngvar [Denmark ] avsc 5m1s 0€
81 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 5m1s 0€
82 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 5m1s 0€
83 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m1s 0€
84 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m1s 0€
85 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 5m1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
86 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 5m1s 0€ U22
87 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 5m1s 0€
88 Kubler Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 5m1s 0€ U22
89 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 6m20.2s 0€
90 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic 6m20.2s 0€ U22
91 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 6m20.2s 0€
92 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 6m20.2s 0€ U22
93 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 6m20.2s 0€
94 Bouhier Guilhem [France ] CC Les Loges 6m20.2s 0€
95 Barthez Lionel [France ] CC Les Loges 6m20.2s 0€
96 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 6m20.2s 0€
97 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 6m20.2s 0€
98 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7m47.3s 0€
99 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7m47.3s 0€
100 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 8m24.2s 0€
101 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 8m24.2s 0€
102 Shirvington Robbie [Australia ] Euskadi 8m24.2s 0€
103 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 8m24.2s 0€
104 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 12m24.1s 0€
105 Medina Aaron [Argentina ] PandaTeam 13m27.6s 0€
106 Kanamori Tokiyori [Japan ] Nacateam 14m56.3s 0€ U22
107 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 22m4.2s 0€
108 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
109 Trossero Mauro [Argentina ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
110 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam Abandon 0€

Général

1 Sustek Martin [Leader du Tour] Tycoonboys [République Tchèque ] 29 9h1m33.3s 75 38250€
2 Nemec Stjepan Aragats Cycling [Croatie ] 31 0.4s 67 31875€
3 Cancino Fabio ABSTEAM [Colombie ] 29 14.2s 63 28050€
4 Harinordoqui Imanol [Leader Coupe du Monde] Nacateam [Espagne ] 30 21.4s 60 25500€
5 Carneiro Ernesto bubbagump [Portugal ] 26 23.4s 57 22950€
6 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France ] 32 43.4s 54 21675€
7 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 27 45.8s 51 20400€
8 Gottwald Niklas Nacateam [Autriche ] 29 46.1s 48 19125€
9 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande ] 27 48s 45 17850€
10 Ocana Gustavo bubbagump [Espagne ] 25 48.4s 42 16575€
11 Raimbekov Magjan phénix [Kazakhstan ] 28 52.4s 39 15300€
12 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 25 53s 36 14662.5€
13 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 24 54.6s 33 14025€
14 Berry Lincoln bubbagump [USA ] 28 57.4s 30 13387.5€
15 Sorensen Christer Nacateam [Danemark ] 25 1m1.9s 27 12750€
16 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark ] 28 1m7.3s 24 12112.5€
17 Serrano Felix PandaTeam [Colombie ] 31 1m9.7s 21 11475€
18 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovénie ] 26 1m10.5s 19 10837.5€
19 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 29 1m18.7s 18 10200€
20 Taouchev Iaromir diadav [Russie ] 30 1m19.9s 16 9562.5€
21 Bonilla Leandro Euskadi [Argentine ] 30 1m20.9s 15 8925€
22 Windsor Chad Nacateam [Royaume Uni ] 27 1m28.2s 13 8287.5€
23 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne ] 25 1m29.4s 12 7650€
24 Tison Flavien batavard [France ] 28 1m31s 10 7012.5€
25 Verdugo Borja Euskadi [Espagne ] 30 1m35.8s 9 6375€
26 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg ] 26 1m37.8s 7 6375€
27 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande ] 27 1m40.3s 6 6375€
28 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 28 1m40.6s 4 6375€
29 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 31 1m49.8s 3 6375€
30 Humar Goran Aragats Cycling [Slovénie ] 25 1m50s 1 6375€
31 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling [Allemagne ] 27 1m50.5s 0 0€
32 Iounevitch Iaromir Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 1m52.5s 0 0€
33 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 27 1m54.2s 0 0€
34 Aiken Steven Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 30 2m0.8s 0 0€
35 Burke Rafer Aragats Cycling [Irlande ] 25 2m5.3s 0 0€
36 Medeiros Afonso fanatic [Portugal ] 24 2m10.6s 0 0€
37 Thompson Adrian batavard [USA ] 23 2m16.1s 0 0€
38 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 30 2m19.4s 0 0€
39 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France ] 31 2m19.9s 0 0€
40 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 27 2m22.1s 0 0€
41 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix [Italie ] 25 2m22.4s 0 0€
42 Lappalainen Kalle Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 24 2m22.4s 0 0€
43 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA ] 28 2m22.7s 0 0€
44 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 26 2m22.9s 0 0€
45 Balcar Marcel [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] batavard [République Tchèque ] 22 2m31.9s 0 0€
46 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark ] 30 2m37.5s 0 0€
47 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine [France ] 32 2m37.5s 0 0€
48 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 29 2m39.6s 0 0€
49 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne ] 32 2m45.5s 0 0€
50 Le Roux Francis diadav [France ] 28 2m47.5s 0 0€
51 Hamilton Dean batavard [USA ] 29 2m52s 0 0€
52 Lafis Folker batavard [Suède ] 32 2m52.2s 0 0€
53 Gilchrist Cadel diadav [Australie ] 31 2m55.5s 0 0€
54 Järvinen Ville lemasson49 [Finlande ] 22 3m18.7s 0 0€
55 Mannio Ari lemasson49 [Finlande ] 22 3m24.7s 0 0€
56 Kramnik Vladimir team18 [Russie ] 33 3m31.9s 0 0€
57 Frösén Klaus diadav [Finlande ] 27 3m35.2s 0 0€
58 Rönnlund Bernt phénix [Suède ] 31 3m37s 0 0€
59 Celli Alessio fanatic [Italie ] 28 3m42.8s 0 0€
60 Contador Abelardo fanatic [Espagne ] 28 3m44.4s 0 0€
61 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 26 3m54.3s 0 0€
62 Tellqvist Jonas fanatic [Suède ] 33 3m56s 0 0€
63 Pennaccini Giordano fanatic [Italie ] 21 3m59.3s 0 0€
64 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 25 4m11.9s 0 0€
65 Car Gavril phénix [Slovénie ] 26 4m18.7s 0 0€
66 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 25 4m26.5s 0 0€
67 Gaborit Martial diadav [France ] 31 4m50s 0 0€
68 Smith John Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 31 4m55.6s 0 0€
69 Gray Harry Tycoonboys [USA ] 27 5m7.9s 0 0€
70 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie ] 27 5m8.1s 0 0€
71 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark ] 29 5m27s 0 0€
72 Robin Etienne diadav [France ] 30 5m27.8s 0 0€
73 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande ] 22 5m42.5s 0 0€
74 Allen Stanley Tycoonboys [Royaume Uni ] 27 6m3.1s 0 0€
75 Kouvaiev Aleksei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 6m22.5s 0 0€
76 Barbier Jean-François fanatic [France ] 21 6m26s 0 0€
77 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France ] 31 6m28.6s 0 0€
78 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique ] 31 6m34.2s 0 0€
79 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande ] 29 6m34.3s 0 0€
80 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark ] 29 6m35.2s 0 0€
81 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark ] 28 6m41.5s 0 0€
82 Sjödin Tomas batavard [Suède ] 22 6m52.1s 0 0€
83 Kubler Marcel team18 [Suisse ] 22 7m5.3s 0 0€
84 Baillivet Mateus Aragats Cycling [Belgique ] 24 7m14s 0 0€
85 Romanelli Valentino fanatic [Italie ] 22 7m29.9s 0 0€
86 Savolainen Otto team18 [Finlande ] 21 7m30.1s 0 0€
87 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 24 7m34.2s 0 0€
88 Antonovitch Nadei batavard [Russie ] 29 7m34.9s 0 0€
89 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France ] 27 8m7.2s 0 0€
90 Huhtala Gabriel diadav [Finlande ] 27 8m30.2s 0 0€
91 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 24 8m44.8s 0 0€
92 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud ] CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 23 8m46.1s 0 0€
93 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France ] 25 8m52s 0 0€
94 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 8m53.1s 0 0€
95 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France ] 27 8m58s 0 0€
96 Kombarov Hereban Killer Instinct [Russie ] 26 9m0s 0 0€
97 Walsh Daragh Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 25 9m15.2s 0 0€
98 Duff Scott Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 24 10m13.5s 0 0€
99 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 22 12m3.7s 0 0€
100 Comte Claudio team18 [Suisse ] 21 13m5s 0 0€
101 Shirvington Robbie Euskadi [Australie ] 29 15m44.9s 0 0€
102 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 25 16m24s 0 0€
103 Elkine Kassian bigstrong [Russie ] 25 17m21.3s 0 0€
104 Medina Aaron PandaTeam [Argentine ] 28 20m23.6s 0 0€
105 Kanamori Tokiyori Nacateam [Japon ] 19 25m15.7s 0 0€
106 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 25 26m50.7s 0 0€
107 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys [Norvège ] 25 32m23.5s 0 0€