Tour Du Monde D1 S24

Etape 1

1 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] [Norway ] BVS 7h4m22.9s 50 30000€
2 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 45 25000€
3 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 8.2s 42 22000€
4 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 8.2s 40 20000€
5 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 8.2s 38 18000€
6 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 13.7s 36 17000€
7 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 13.7s 34 16000€
8 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 13.7s 32 15000€
9 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 13.7s 30 14000€
10 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 13.7s 28 13000€
11 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 13.7s 26 12000€
12 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 13.7s 24 11500€
13 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] [Austria ] Don Carliteam 25.6s 22 11000€
14 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 25.6s 20 10500€
15 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 25.6s 18 10000€
16 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 25.6s 16 9500€
17 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 25.6s 14 9000€
18 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 25.6s 13 8500€
19 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 25.6s 12 8000€
20 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 25.6s 11 7500€
21 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 25.6s 10 7000€
22 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Attack !] 28.4s 9 6500€
23 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 40s 8 6000€
24 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 40s 7 5500€
25 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 40s 6 5000€
26 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 40s 5 5000€
27 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 40s 4 5000€
28 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 40s 3 5000€
29 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m7.7s 2 5000€
30 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 1m19.2s 1 5000€
31 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 1m19.2s 0€
32 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m19.2s 0€
33 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 1m33.7s 0€
34 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 2m2.2s 0€
35 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m16.3s 0€
36 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 2m16.3s 0€
37 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m43s 0€
38 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m43s 0€
39 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 4m11s 0€
40 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 4m46.9s 0€
41 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 4m46.9s 0€
42 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 4m46.9s 0€
43 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 4m46.9s 0€
44 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 5m29.8s 0€
45 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 5m29.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
46 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 5m29.8s 0€
47 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 5m29.8s 0€
48 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 5m29.8s 0€
49 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 7m37.8s 0€
50 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 7m37.8s 0€
51 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 7m37.8s 0€
52 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 7m37.8s 0€
53 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 7m37.8s 0€
54 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 7m37.8s 0€
55 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 7m37.8s 0€
56 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 7m37.8s 0€
57 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] La St Pierraise 7m37.8s 0€
58 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 7m37.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
59 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 7m37.8s 0€
60 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 7m37.8s 0€
61 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 7m37.8s 0€
62 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 7m37.8s 0€
63 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 7m37.8s 0€
64 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 7m37.8s 0€
65 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 9m14.9s 0€
66 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 9m14.9s 0€
67 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 9m14.9s 0€
68 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] rtc51200 9m14.9s 0€
69 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 9m14.9s 0€
70 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 9m14.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
71 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 9m14.9s 0€
72 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 9m14.9s 0€
73 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 10m53.7s 0€
74 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 10m53.7s 0€
75 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 10m53.7s 0€
76 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] La St Pierraise 10m53.7s 0€
77 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 10m53.7s 0€
78 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 11m56.5s 0€
79 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 11m56.5s 0€
80 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 12m41.2s 0€
81 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 12m41.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
82 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 12m41.2s 0€
83 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 12m41.2s 0€
84 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or 12m41.2s 0€
85 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 12m41.2s 0€
86 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 12m41.2s 0€
87 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 12m41.2s 0€
88 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Uzbekistan ] AC_LUANT 12m41.2s 0€
89 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 12m41.2s 0€
90 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 12m41.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
91 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme 12m41.2s 0€
92 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 12m41.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
93 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 12m41.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
94 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 15m47.6s 0€
95 Mäntyranta Kalle [Finland ] AC_LUANT 15m47.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
96 Bezjak Karol [UCV Leader] [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 16m53.1s 0€
97 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 16m53.1s 0€
98 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle [Puncture] 16m53.1s 0€
99 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 16m53.1s 0€
100 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 16m53.1s 0€
101 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 16m53.1s 0€
102 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 16m53.1s 0€ U22
103 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 16m53.1s 0€
104 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 16m53.1s 0€
105 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 16m53.1s 0€
106 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 16m53.1s 0€
107 Kocijancic Samo [Slovenia ] rtc51200 16m53.1s 0€
108 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 16m53.1s 0€
109 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 16m53.1s 0€
110 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] BVS 16m53.1s 0€
111 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 16m53.1s 0€ U22
112 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 16m53.1s 0€
113 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 16m53.1s 0€
114 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 25m16.4s 0€
115 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 25m16.4s 0€
116 David David [Switzerland ] bigstrong 26m18.2s 0€ U22
117 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard 26m18.2s 0€

Etape 2

1 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 0h38m22.1s 50 30000€
2 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 2.5s 45 25000€
3 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3.5s 42 22000€
4 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 4s 40 20000€
5 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 4s 38 18000€
6 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 4.1s 36 17000€
7 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 5.4s 34 16000€
8 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 6.2s 32 15000€
9 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] rtc51200 6.5s 30 14000€
10 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 6.7s 28 13000€
11 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 7.5s 26 12000€
12 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 9.8s 24 11500€
13 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 10.4s 22 11000€
14 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 11.2s 20 10500€
15 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 12.1s 18 10000€
16 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 12.1s 16 9500€
17 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 12.2s 14 9000€
18 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 12.4s 13 8500€
19 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 12.8s 12 8000€
20 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] La St Pierraise 12.9s 11 7500€
21 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 13.3s 10 7000€
22 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] BVS 13.3s 9 6500€
23 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 13.6s 8 6000€
24 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 14.2s 7 5500€
25 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 15.1s 6 5000€
26 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 15.9s 5 5000€
27 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 18.1s 4 5000€
28 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 19.3s 3 5000€
29 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 19.7s 2 5000€
30 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 22.9s 1 5000€
31 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 42.7s 0€
32 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 50.2s 0€
33 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 56.2s 0€
34 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 57.2s 0€
35 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 1m1.3s 0€
36 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 1m1.3s 0€
37 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m3s 0€
38 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m3.3s 0€
39 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 1m4.1s 0€
40 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m5.4s 0€
41 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 1m5.7s 0€
42 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m5.8s 0€
43 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 1m6.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
44 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m6.2s 0€
45 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m6.6s 0€
46 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m6.7s 0€
47 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m7.5s 0€
48 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m7.5s 0€
49 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m8s 0€
50 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 1m10.2s 0€
51 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m10.3s 0€
52 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 1m10.9s 0€
53 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m11.5s 0€
54 Kocijancic Samo [Slovenia ] rtc51200 1m11.8s 0€
55 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 1m11.8s 0€
56 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 1m12.2s 0€
57 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 1m12.2s 0€
58 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 1m13s 0€
59 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 1m13.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
60 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m13.7s 0€
61 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m16.5s 0€
62 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 1m16.7s 0€
63 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m17.3s 0€
64 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m18s 0€
65 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 1m19.2s 0€
66 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m19.3s 0€
67 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 1m19.7s 0€
68 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 1m20.8s 0€
69 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m22.2s 0€
70 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m22.6s 0€
71 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m22.9s 0€
72 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 1m23.2s 0€
73 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m26.3s 0€
74 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m27.7s 0€
75 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m28.7s 0€
76 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Uzbekistan ] AC_LUANT 1m29.8s 0€
77 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m30.2s 0€
78 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m31.6s 0€
79 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m32.1s 0€
80 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m32.4s 0€
81 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m33.7s 0€
82 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 1m35.4s 0€
83 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] [Austria ] Don Carliteam 1m37.2s 0€
84 Mäntyranta Kalle [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m38.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
85 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 1m40.5s 0€
86 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] La St Pierraise 1m40.7s 0€
87 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 1m40.9s 0€
88 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 1m42s 0€
89 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 1m43.2s 0€
90 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m44s 0€
91 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 1m45.1s 0€
92 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m46.1s 0€
93 Davidsen Ole [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Norway ] [Norway ] BVS 1m49.1s 0€
94 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 1m50.6s 0€
95 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 1m50.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
96 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 1m54.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
97 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise [Puncture] 1m56.1s 0€
98 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 1m58s 0€
99 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m58.1s 0€
100 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 1m59.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
101 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 2m1.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
102 Podolski Alexander [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Ukraine ] loganteam 2m2.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
103 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m4.2s 0€
104 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or 2m8.3s 0€
105 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 2m13.6s 0€ U22
106 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 2m22s 0€ U22
107 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 2m22.8s 0€
108 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 2m32.5s 0€
109 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 2m36.4s 0€
110 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 2m36.7s 0€
111 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m37s 0€
112 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 2m53.1s 0€
113 David David [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m57.5s 0€ U22
114 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 3m7.4s 0€
115 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 3m15.6s 0€
116 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme 3m18.3s 0€
117 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard 3m48.2s 0€

Etape 3

1 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 2h2m2.4s 50 30000€
2 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or 7.9s 45 25000€
3 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] La St Pierraise 25.1s 42 22000€
4 Kocijancic Samo [Slovenia ] rtc51200 59.2s 40 20000€
5 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m3.8s 38 18000€
6 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 1m3.8s 36 17000€
7 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 1m9s 34 16000€
8 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 1m13.6s 32 15000€
9 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m21.8s 30 14000€
10 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 1m24.2s 28 13000€
11 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m34.1s 26 12000€
12 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m39s 24 11500€
13 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 1m42s 22 11000€
14 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 1m46.7s 20 10500€
15 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m46.7s 18 10000€
16 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m51.8s 16 9500€
17 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 2m4s 14 9000€
18 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Uzbekistan ] AC_LUANT 2m4s 13 8500€
19 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 2m4s 12 8000€
20 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 2m10s 11 7500€
21 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] [Austria ] Don Carliteam 2m11.3s 10 7000€
22 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 2m12.8s 9 6500€
23 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 2m17.2s 8 6000€
24 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme 2m17.2s 7 5500€
25 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 2m24.3s 6 5000€
26 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 2m27.1s 5 5000€
27 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 2m29.7s 4 5000€
28 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 2m29.7s 3 5000€
29 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Fall] 2m36.7s 2 5000€
30 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 2m36.7s 1 5000€
31 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 2m45.9s 0€
32 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 2m47.7s 0€
33 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m47.7s 0€
34 Davidsen Ole [Best climber of the grand tour] [Norway ] [Norway ] BVS 2m50.9s 0€
35 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 2m50.9s 0€
36 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 2m52.8s 0€
37 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 2m54.9s 0€
38 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 3m0.7s 0€
39 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 3m0.7s 0€
40 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 3m4.1s 0€
41 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 3m10.5s 0€
42 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 3m10.5s 0€
43 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme [Puncture] 3m14.8s 0€
44 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 3m14.8s 0€
45 Evensen Heintje [Winner of a Tour] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 3m28.4s 0€
46 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 3m34s 0€
47 David David [Switzerland ] bigstrong 3m34s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
48 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 3m37.3s 0€
49 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 3m40.1s 0€
50 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 3m52.1s 0€
51 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 3m56.6s 0€
52 Mäntyranta Kalle [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m56.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
53 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 4m12.6s 0€
54 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard 4m14.4s 0€
55 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m15.1s 0€
56 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m15.1s 0€
57 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 4m15.1s 0€
58 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 4m30.6s 0€
59 Podolski Alexander [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Ukraine ] loganteam 4m59.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
60 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 4m59.5s 0€
61 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 5m6s 0€
62 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or [Puncture] 5m14.5s 0€
63 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] rtc51200 5m29.5s 0€
64 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m32.2s 0€
65 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 5m37.6s 0€
66 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 5m39.2s 0€
67 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 5m41.5s 0€
68 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 5m46.8s 0€
69 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 5m57.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
70 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 6m1.2s 0€
71 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 6m11.7s 0€
72 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 6m14.6s 0€
73 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 6m14.6s 0€
74 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 6m16.5s 0€
75 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 6m29.2s 0€
76 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 6m34.1s 0€
77 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 6m36.9s 0€
78 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 6m44.1s 0€
79 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 6m45.9s 0€
80 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 6m50.8s 0€
81 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 7m0.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
82 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 7m2.8s 0€
83 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard [Puncture] 7m2.8s 0€
84 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 7m7s 0€
85 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 7m11s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
86 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 7m19.2s 0€
87 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 7m24.4s 0€
88 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 7m48.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
89 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 7m56.7s 0€
90 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 8m0.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
91 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 8m6.7s 0€
92 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 8m20.3s 0€ U22
93 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] La St Pierraise 8m54.1s 0€
94 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 9m19.9s 0€
95 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 9m19.9s 0€
96 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 9m30.3s 0€
97 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 9m34.8s 0€
98 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 9m53.7s 0€
99 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 10m10.4s 0€
100 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 10m37.6s 0€ U22
101 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 10m55.1s 0€
102 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 11m2.8s 0€
103 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 11m10.6s 0€
104 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 11m31.5s 0€
105 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 11m33.3s 0€ U22
106 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 11m39.2s 0€
107 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 11m51.5s 0€
108 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] BVS 11m56.3s 0€
109 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team [Fall] 11m57.6s 0€
110 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 12m10.9s 0€
111 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 12m13.3s 0€
112 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 12m19s 0€
113 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 12m22.1s 0€
114 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 12m30.7s 0€
115 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 12m34.4s 0€
116 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 13m8.8s 0€
117 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 Abandon 0€

Etape 4

1 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1h10m6s €
2 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 0s €
3 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or 0s €
4 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s €
5 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s €
6 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 0s €
7 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 0s €
8 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 0s €
9 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 0s €
10 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 1.9s €
11 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 1.9s €
12 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 1.9s €
13 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 8.8s €
14 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 8.8s €
15 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 8.8s €
16 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 8.8s €
17 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 8.8s €
18 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 8.8s €
19 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] [Austria ] Don Carliteam 8.8s €
20 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 8.8s €
21 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 8.8s €
22 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 28.9s €
23 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 28.9s €
24 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 30.1s €
25 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 37.7s €
26 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 37.7s €
27 Davidsen Ole [Best climber of the grand tour] [Norway ] [Norway ] BVS 37.7s €
28 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 37.7s €
29 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 37.7s €
30 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 37.7s €
31 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] BVS 37.7s €
32 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 37.7s €
33 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 37.7s €
34 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 38.1s €
35 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 43.2s €
36 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 43.2s €
37 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 43.2s €
38 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 43.2s €
39 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Uzbekistan ] AC_LUANT 43.2s €
40 Mäntyranta Kalle [Finland ] AC_LUANT 43.2s (10) € (15000€) U22
41 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 43.2s €
42 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 43.2s €
43 Kocijancic Samo [Slovenia ] rtc51200 50.8s €
44 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 50.8s €
45 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] rtc51200 50.8s €
46 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Winner of a Tour] [Belgium ] rtc51200 50.8s €
47 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 50.8s €
48 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 50.8s €
49 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 50.8s €
50 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 50.8s (8) € (13500€) U22
51 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 51.7s €
52 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 51.7s €
53 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] La St Pierraise 51.7s €
54 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] La St Pierraise 51.7s €
55 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 51.7s €
56 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 51.7s €
57 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 51.7s €
58 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 51.7s €
59 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m16.4s €
60 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 1m16.4s €
61 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 1m16.4s €
62 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m16.4s €
63 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 1m16.4s €
64 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 1m16.4s €
65 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 1m16.4s €
66 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 1m21.3s €
67 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m21.3s €
68 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m21.3s €
69 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m21.3s €
70 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m21.3s €
71 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 1m22.1s €
72 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 1m22.1s €
73 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m22.1s €
74 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m22.1s €
75 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 1m28.1s €
76 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m28.1s €
77 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 1m28.1s €
78 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m28.1s €
79 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m31.6s €
80 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m31.6s €
81 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m31.6s €
82 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m31.6s €
83 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m31.6s €
84 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 1m50.1s (6) € (12000€) U22
85 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 2m3.1s (5) € (10500€) U22
86 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 2m13.7s €
87 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 2m16.6s €
88 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 2m16.6s €
89 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 2m18.2s €
90 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 2m20.4s €
91 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 2m24.8s €
92 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 2m24.8s €
93 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 2m36.3s €
94 David David [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m36.3s (4) € (9000€) U22
95 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 2m36.3s €
96 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme 3m2.6s €
97 Podolski Alexander [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Ukraine ] loganteam 3m4.1s (3) € (7500€) U22
98 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 3m4.1s (2) € (6000€) U22
99 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 3m4.1s (1) € (4000€) U22
100 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 3m7.4s €
101 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 3m7.4s €
102 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m7.4s €
103 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m37s €
104 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 4m1.4s € U22
105 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 4m51.6s €
106 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil Abandon €
107 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard Abandon €
108 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard Abandon €
109 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard Abandon €
110 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil Abandon €
111 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard Abandon €
112 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette Abandon €
113 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard Abandon €
114 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard Abandon € U22
115 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard Abandon €
116 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard Abandon € U22

Général

1 Elofsson Gunnar [Leader du Tour] Don Carliteam [Suède ] 29 10h58m1s 100 60000€
2 Bergman Ingmar [Suède ] [Leader UCV] Don Carliteam [Suède ] 31 14.7s 90 50000€
3 Van der Straeten Dieuwert rtc51200 [Belgique ] 29 36s 84 44000€
4 Angelsen Ole BVS [Norvège ] 29 39.4s 80 40000€
5 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Autriche ] Don Carliteam [Autriche ] 32 1m15.3s 76 36000€
6 Heidegger Maximilian rtc51200 [Autriche ] 30 1m20.1s 72 34000€
7 Abraham Demian [Argentine ] La vallée d'or [Argentine ] 27 1m21.5s 68 32000€
8 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme [Estonie ] 27 1m22.6s 64 30000€
9 Mindaugas Rytis La vallée d'or [Lituanie ] 27 1m26.1s 60 28000€
10 Morand Selim La St Pierraise [France ] 30 1m30.5s 56 26000€
11 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS [Kazakhstan ] 28 1m43.8s 52 24000€
12 Fritz Marcel La St Pierraise [Autriche ] 30 1m44.9s 48 23000€
13 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 33 1m50s 44 22000€
14 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne ] 28 1m56.9s 40 21000€
15 Adenauer Konrad [Allemagne ] BVS [Allemagne ] 29 2m0.1s 36 20000€
16 Davidsen Ole [Meilleur Grimpeur] [Norvège ] BVS [Norvège ] 30 2m10.1s 32 19000€
17 Tabershofer Loris La St Pierraise [Suisse ] 30 2m10.6s 28 18000€
18 Jansen Ole heinar BVS [Norvège ] 29 2m14.7s 26 17000€
19 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 30 2m23.2s 24 16000€
20 Welchselberger Paul rtc51200 [Autriche ] 29 2m27.2s 22 15000€
21 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 30 2m38.3s 20 14000€
22 Lendl Vilem ctac [République Tchèque ] 29 2m52.2s 18 13000€
23 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme [Kazakhstan ] 30 3m5s 16 12000€
24 Vandenbroucke Jeroen rtc51200 [Belgique ] 29 3m9.7s 14 11000€
25 Aasgaard Osvald BVS [Norvège ] 28 3m16.1s 12 10000€
26 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme [Suède ] 30 3m17.5s 10 10000€
27 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni ] T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 32 3m17.8s 8 10000€
28 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS [Slovénie ] 27 3m28.7s 6 10000€
29 Bolstad Runi La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 26 3m41.3s 4 10000€
30 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 30 3m55.1s 2 10000€
31 Davidsson Jeremias ctac [Suède ] 28 4m4.2s 0 0€
32 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande ] La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 30 4m37.8s 0 0€
33 Calabri Abramo La St Pierraise [Italie ] 30 4m51.5s 0 0€
34 Bartoli Mirko bubbagump [Italie ] 28 5m15.3s 0 0€
35 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 29 6m4.9s 0 0€
36 Welchselberger Maximilian rtc51200 [Autriche ] 29 6m52.9s 0 0€
37 Bodmer Warren AC_LUANT [France ] 24 7m1.3s 0 0€
38 Barahona Augusto AC_LUANT [Colombie ] 30 7m9.3s 0 0€
39 Wouterson Wouter loganteam [Pays Bas ] 27 7m25.1s 0 0€
40 Lavenu Benjamin La St Pierraise [France ] 30 7m27.7s 0 0€
41 Smuts Reyes loganteam [Pays Bas ] 27 7m44.7s 0 0€
42 Dalton Joe Mimi Team [Afrique du Sud ] 26 7m54.5s 0 0€
43 Janik Szemere Mimi Team [Hongrie ] 27 8m19.1s 0 0€
44 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or [Croatie ] 26 9m18.8s 0 0€
45 Cool Enzo bubbagump [France ] 28 9m54.2s 0 0€
46 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or [Australie ] 30 9m57s 0 0€
47 Heidegger Lars Mimi Team [Autriche ] 31 10m8.4s 0 0€
48 Asimov Nadei La St Pierraise [Russie ] 30 10m37.8s 0 0€
49 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] loganteam [Suisse ] 32 11m3.1s 0 0€
50 Beckenbauer Franz La vallée d'or [Allemagne ] 31 11m49.7s 0 0€
51 Veikkanen Veikka AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 24 12m3.6s 0 0€
52 Podolski Alexander [Meilleur Jeune] loganteam [Ukraine ] 22 12m28.2s 0 0€
53 Lopez Antonio rtc51200 [Argentine ] 31 12m34.1s 0 0€
54 Wagner Richard ctac [République Tchèque ] 28 12m43.4s 0 0€
55 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 30 12m56s 0 0€
56 Sutherland Ali loganteam [Australie ] 32 13m20.6s 0 0€
57 Kunanbaiouli Odil AC_LUANT [Ouzbékistan ] 27 13m50.5s 0 0€
58 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 28 13m53.3s 0 0€
59 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 32 14m26.7s 0 0€
60 Metzler Logan rtc51200 [Autriche ] 30 14m40.7s 0 0€
61 Mares Michael rtc51200 [République Tchèque ] 22 14m46.2s 0 0€
62 Kearney Aban batavard [Irlande ] 31 14m47.8s 0 0€
63 Belanger Pierrick bigstrong [France ] 25 14m50.9s 0 0€
64 Novac Victor Mimi Team [Roumanie ] 25 14m52.1s 0 0€
65 De la Fuente David ctac [Espagne ] 29 15m2s 0 0€
66 Juh Rok ctac [Slovénie ] 27 15m40.9s 0 0€
67 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 28 15m44.3s 0 0€
68 Young Angus [Australie ] Big Boss [Australie ] 31 16m35.5s 0 0€
69 Julius Julius loganteam [Allemagne ] 21 16m46.6s 0 0€
70 Kocijancic Samo rtc51200 [Slovénie ] 31 16m47.4s 0 0€
71 Uccellotti Mariano Big Boss [Italie ] 28 17m8.6s 0 0€
72 Strelnikov Igor bubbagump [Russie ] 28 17m31.9s 0 0€
73 Andersen Lars La St Pierraise [Danemark ] 33 17m44.8s 0 0€
74 Agapov Barek ctac [Russie ] 27 17m51.7s 0 0€
75 José Gino bocacyclisme [Espagne ] 33 18m11.7s 0 0€
76 Kopp Ruben La St Pierraise [Suisse ] 33 18m21.6s 0 0€
77 Sadovski Lyokha AC_LUANT [Russie ] 31 18m32.8s 0 0€
78 Fontaine Anthony BVS [Canada ] 28 18m54s 0 0€
79 Mäntyranta Kalle AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 22 18m57.9s 0 0€
80 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle [Belgique ] 29 19m16.7s 0 0€
81 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or [Belgique ] 26 19m36.8s 0 0€
82 Loukachenko Vladimir bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 28 20m13.1s 0 0€
83 Van Cleef Dieuwert AC_LUANT [Belgique ] 24 20m53.1s 0 0€
84 Cerk Dima bigstrong [Slovénie ] 28 21m2.6s 0 0€
85 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or [USA ] 27 21m8.8s 0 0€
86 Preskovic Zedko Mimi Team [Biélorussie ] 23 22m35.4s 0 0€
87 Ackerman Brad loganteam [Afrique du Sud ] 20 22m52s 0 0€
88 Labrosse Adam [Leader - de 23 ans] Mimi Team [Luxembourg ] 22 22m57.9s 0 0€
89 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 29 24m8.2s 0 0€
90 Heinikainen Jörgen bubbagump [Estonie ] 22 24m10.2s 0 0€
91 Sullivan Gerald BMC 2 [Royaume Uni ] 22 25m15.1s 0 0€
92 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 28 25m24.6s 0 0€
93 Acciaro Elvio Don Carliteam [Italie ] 28 25m37s 0 0€
94 Maradona Diego bigstrong [Argentine ] 24 26m15.1s 0 0€
95 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette [Pays Bas ] 30 26m25.6s 0 0€
96 Power Cody BVS [Royaume Uni ] 32 26m32.8s 0 0€
97 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette [Canada ] 29 26m49.2s 0 0€
98 Kashechkin Andrei bigstrong [Kazakhstan ] 33 28m21.8s 0 0€
99 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 31 29m21.6s 0 0€
100 Duff Scott La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 29 29m35.7s 0 0€
101 Holtsmann Pavel Mimi Team [Estonie ] 28 30m13s 0 0€
102 David David bigstrong [Suisse ] 22 32m18.3s 0 0€
103 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle [Italie ] 27 32m48.5s 0 0€
104 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 30 33m59.2s 0 0€
105 Briand Roger Don Carliteam [France ] 32 34m39.6s 0 0€