Tour Du Monde D2 S24

Etape 1

1 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team [Attack !] 7h5m3.4s 50 25500€
2 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 [Attack !] 8.4s 45 21250€
3 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] lol [Attack !] 25.6s 42 18700€
4 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 28s 40 17000€
5 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 36.4s 38 15300€
6 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 36.4s 36 14450€
7 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 36.4s 34 13600€
8 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé [Puncture] 36.4s 32 12750€
9 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 47.9s 30 11900€
10 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 47.9s 28 11050€
11 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 56.4s 26 10200€
12 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix [Fall] 56.4s 24 9775€
13 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 56.4s 22 9350€
14 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 1m9.6s 20 8925€
15 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 1m18s 18 8500€
16 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m26.8s 16 8075€
17 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m39.8s 14 7650€
18 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 1m39.8s 13 7225€
19 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 1m39.8s 12 6800€
20 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m39.8s 11 6375€
21 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 1m39.8s 10 5950€
22 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 1m39.8s 9 5525€
23 Beloki Pedro [Spain ] team18 1m39.8s 8 5100€
24 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m6.8s 7 4675€
25 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 2m6.8s 6 4250€
26 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 2m25.9s 5 4250€
27 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 2m25.9s 4 4250€
28 Azevedo João [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 2m25.9s 3 4250€
29 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] Aguilar PS 2m25.9s 2 4250€
30 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 2m25.9s 1 4250€
31 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m25.9s 0€
32 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 2m25.9s 0€
33 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 2m25.9s 0€
34 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 2m25.9s 0€
35 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 3m53.4s 0€
36 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 3m53.4s 0€
37 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] comorlé 3m53.4s 0€
38 Hicher Morgan [Belgium ] praha drinking team 4m38.2s 0€
39 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 4m38.2s 0€
40 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 4m38.2s 0€
41 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 4m38.2s 0€
42 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 4m38.2s 0€
43 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 4m38.2s 0€
44 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 5m59.9s 0€
45 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 5m59.9s 0€
46 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 5m59.9s 0€
47 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 5m59.9s 0€
48 Tcherepine Bilol [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 5m59.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
49 Mesi Raul [Estonia ] praha drinking team 5m59.9s 0€
50 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 5m59.9s 0€
51 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 5m59.9s 0€
52 Van den Broeck Jeroen [Belgium ] Tacki 5m59.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
53 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 5m59.9s 0€
54 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m18.3s 0€
55 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m18.3s 0€
56 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m18.3s 0€
57 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 7m18.3s 0€
58 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 7m18.3s 0€
59 Žvirgždauskas Žydrūnas [Lithuania ] les petrolettes 7m18.3s 0€
60 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 7m18.3s 0€
61 Skerla Laurynas [Lithuania ] lol [Attack !] 8m24.7s 0€
62 Prosa Reimo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 8m31.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
63 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 8m31.5s 0€
64 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m31.5s 0€
65 Urnaghan Agnoman [Eire ] Jaux bar team 8m31.5s 0€
66 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m31.5s 0€
67 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 8m31.5s 0€
68 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 8m31.5s 0€
69 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m31.5s 0€
70 Rendon Jose [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 8m31.5s 0€
71 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 8m31.5s 0€
72 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 8m31.5s 0€
73 Bauer Timo [Germany ] comorlé 8m31.5s 0€
74 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] lol 8m31.5s 0€
75 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 8m31.5s 0€
76 Velasco Gino [Spain ] lol 8m31.5s 0€
77 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 10m25.5s 0€
78 Ross Richie [Australia ] Guipy CC 10m25.5s 0€
79 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 10m25.5s 0€
80 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 10m25.5s 0€
81 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 10m25.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
82 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 10m25.5s 0€
83 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 10m25.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
84 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 10m25.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
85 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 13m1.5s 0€
86 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol 13m1.5s 0€
87 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] mimi 13m1.5s 0€
88 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 13m1.5s 0€
89 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 13m1.5s 0€
90 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 13m1.5s 0€
91 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 13m1.5s 0€
92 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] mimi 13m1.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
93 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 14m54.4s 0€
94 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 14m54.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
95 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 14m54.4s 0€
96 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 [Fall] 14m54.4s 0€ U22
97 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] mimi 16m4.2s 0€
98 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 16m4.2s 0€ U22
99 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 16m54.4s 0€
100 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Guipy CC 16m54.4s 0€
101 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 16m54.4s 0€
102 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 16m54.4s 0€
103 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 16m54.4s 0€
104 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 16m54.4s 0€
105 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 16m54.4s 0€
106 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 16m54.4s 0€
107 Petit Didier [France ] TWIMO 16m54.4s 0€
108 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 16m54.4s 0€
109 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 16m54.4s 0€
110 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 16m54.4s 0€
111 Haarala Voitto [Finland ] lemasson49 16m54.4s 0€ U22
112 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 16m54.4s 0€
113 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 16m54.4s 0€
114 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] mimi 16m54.4s 0€
115 Johnson Tyler [USA ] Jaux bar team 16m54.4s 0€
116 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 16m54.4s 0€
117 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 16m54.4s 0€
118 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 16m54.4s 0€
119 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 16m54.4s 0€
120 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 16m54.4s 0€
121 Toporov Vova [Russia ] ABSTEAM 16m54.4s 0€
122 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 16m54.4s 0€
123 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 16m54.4s 0€
124 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 16m54.4s 0€
125 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 16m54.4s 0€
126 Cordier Paul [France ] TWIMO 16m54.4s 0€
127 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 16m54.4s 0€
128 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 16m54.4s 0€
129 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] PandaTeam 16m54.4s 0€
130 Laiseka Kiliano [Spain ] comorlé 16m54.4s 0€
131 Fedora Viacheslav [Ukraine ] TWIMO 16m54.4s 0€ U22
132 Gordona Alonzo [Spain ] Akumetsu 16m54.4s 0€
133 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 16m54.4s 0€ U22
134 Polansky Hryhir [Ukraine ] TWIMO 16m54.4s 0€ U22
135 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Guipy CC 20m32.7s 0€
136 Brzezinski Miroslaw [Poland ] mimi 24m48.3s 0€
137 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé [Attack !] 25m16.2s 0€
138 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 26m14.1s 0€
139 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 26m14.1s 0€
140 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 26m14.1s 0€ U22
141 Rengger Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 27m53.5s 0€ U22
142 Ziegler Markus [Germany ] bopro vs 35m44.8s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 0h38m34.3s 50 25500€
2 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 0.4s 45 21250€
3 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 0.9s 42 18700€
4 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol 1.7s 40 17000€
5 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 2.7s 38 15300€
6 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 3s 36 14450€
7 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 4.1s 34 13600€
8 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 5.1s 32 12750€
9 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 5.2s 30 11900€
10 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Guipy CC 5.6s 28 11050€
11 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 6.1s 26 10200€
12 Laiseka Kiliano [Spain ] comorlé 6.9s 24 9775€
13 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] PandaTeam 8.2s 22 9350€
14 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 8.7s 20 8925€
15 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 10s 18 8500€
16 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] mimi 10.1s 16 8075€
17 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 10.3s 14 7650€
18 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 12.2s 13 7225€
19 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 13s 12 6800€
20 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 13.6s 11 6375€
21 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 16.9s 10 5950€
22 Bauer Timo [Germany ] comorlé 17.9s 9 5525€
23 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 28s 8 5100€
24 Toporov Vova [Russia ] ABSTEAM 28.3s 7 4675€
25 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 29.6s 6 4250€
26 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 30.9s 5 4250€
27 Gordona Alonzo [Spain ] Akumetsu 36.3s 4 4250€
28 Haarala Voitto [Finland ] lemasson49 42.6s 3 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
29 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 43.4s 2 4250€
30 Cordier Paul [France ] TWIMO 44s 1 4250€
31 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 44.5s 0€
32 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 45s 0€
33 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 46s 0€
34 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 47.1s 0€
35 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 48.8s 0€
36 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 48.8s 0€
37 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 49.6s 0€
38 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 51s 0€
39 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 51.8s 0€
40 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 55.4s 0€
41 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] lol 55.8s 0€
42 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 56.1s 0€
43 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 56.5s 0€
44 Petit Didier [France ] TWIMO 56.8s 0€
45 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 57.5s 0€
46 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 58.9s 0€
47 Johnson Tyler [USA ] Jaux bar team 59s 0€
48 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 59.2s 0€
49 Rendon Jose [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m1s 0€
50 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 1m1.4s 0€
51 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m4.6s 0€
52 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 1m5.3s 0€
53 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m6.3s 0€
54 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 1m7.7s 0€
55 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 1m7.8s 0€
56 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m8.1s 0€
57 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m9.1s 0€
58 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 1m9.2s 0€
59 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m9.3s 0€
60 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m9.7s 0€
61 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m10.6s 0€
62 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 1m12.9s 0€
63 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m13s 0€
64 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 1m14.4s 0€
65 Azevedo João [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 1m15.7s 0€
66 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 1m17.6s 0€
67 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 1m17.6s 0€
68 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m19.3s 0€
69 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m19.4s 0€
70 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 1m19.7s 0€
71 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m24s 0€
72 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 1m24s 0€
73 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 1m24.5s 0€
74 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 1m24.6s 0€
75 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 1m25.4s 0€
76 Urnaghan Agnoman [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m25.9s 0€
77 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 1m26.1s 0€
78 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m26.2s 0€
79 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m27.4s 0€
80 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 1m27.8s 0€
81 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m29s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
82 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m29.1s 0€
83 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 1m29.7s 0€
84 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 1m29.7s 0€
85 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m30.3s 0€
86 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 1m30.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
87 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m32.4s 0€
88 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 1m34.7s 0€
89 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 1m35.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
90 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 1m36.5s 0€
91 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 1m36.6s 0€
92 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 1m37.5s 0€
93 Kofoed Svend [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Denmark ] praha drinking team 1m37.8s 0€
94 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 1m38.2s 0€
95 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 1m40.6s 0€
96 Skerla Laurynas [Lithuania ] lol 1m40.8s 0€
97 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 1m40.9s 0€
98 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 1m40.9s 0€
99 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m41.6s 0€
100 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 1m41.7s 0€
101 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 1m42s 0€
102 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m42.4s 0€
103 Ross Richie [Australia ] Guipy CC 1m43.9s 0€
104 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 1m44.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
105 Prosa Reimo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 1m44.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
106 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Guipy CC 1m45.5s 0€
107 Žvirgždauskas Žydrūnas [Lithuania ] les petrolettes 1m46.3s 0€
108 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m47.7s 0€
109 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 1m47.7s 0€
110 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 1m48.3s 0€
111 Beloki Pedro [Spain ] team18 1m48.5s 0€
112 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] mimi 1m48.9s 0€
113 Brzezinski Miroslaw [Poland ] mimi 1m50.7s 0€
114 Tcherepine Bilol [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 1m51.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
115 Polansky Hryhir [Ukraine ] TWIMO 1m52.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
116 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 1m52.3s 0€
117 Fedora Viacheslav [Ukraine ] TWIMO 1m57.3s 0€ U22
118 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m58.1s 0€
119 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m59.5s 0€
120 Velasco Gino [Spain ] lol 2m3.1s 0€
121 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 2m3.8s 0€
122 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 2m3.9s 0€
123 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 2m4.3s 0€
124 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 2m4.7s 0€ U22
125 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] lol 2m5.3s 0€
126 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 2m9.1s 0€
127 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 2m9.2s 0€
128 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] mimi 2m18.1s 0€
129 Rengger Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 2m19.2s 0€ U22
130 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 2m22.1s 0€ U22
131 Van den Broeck Jeroen [Belgium ] Tacki 2m22.7s 0€ U22
132 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 2m23.1s 0€
133 Ziegler Markus [Germany ] bopro vs 2m26.8s 0€ U22
134 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 2m38.3s 0€ U22
135 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 2m52.7s 0€
136 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 2m57.1s 0€ U22
137 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 3m0.8s 0€
138 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] mimi 3m3.4s 0€ U22
139 Hicher Morgan [Belgium ] praha drinking team 3m8.7s 0€
140 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 3m25.5s 0€
141 Mesi Raul [Estonia ] praha drinking team 4m19s 0€

Etape 3

1 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 2h2m52.5s 50 25500€
2 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 6.1s 45 21250€
3 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] mimi 7.6s 42 18700€
4 Rendon Jose [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 12.3s 40 17000€
5 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] mimi 14.3s 38 15300€
6 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 14.3s 36 14450€
7 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] lol 23.4s 34 13600€
8 Skerla Laurynas [Lithuania ] lol 23.4s 32 12750€
9 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 25.3s 30 11900€
10 Velasco Gino [Spain ] lol 27.8s 28 11050€
11 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 48.1s 26 10200€
12 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 48.1s 24 9775€
13 Ross Richie [Australia ] Guipy CC 1m4.3s 22 9350€
14 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 1m8s 20 8925€
15 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 1m18s 18 8500€
16 Gonsalves Evandro [Winner of a Tour] [Portugal ] Forza17 1m19.8s 16 8075€
17 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 1m22.7s 14 7650€
18 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m24s 13 7225€
19 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 1m29.7s 12 6800€
20 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1m36.9s 11 6375€
21 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix [Puncture] 1m42.9s 10 5950€
22 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m59.9s 9 5525€
23 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 2m1.3s 8 5100€
24 Brzezinski Miroslaw [Poland ] mimi 2m5.5s 7 4675€
25 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 2m9.8s 6 4250€
26 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 2m9.8s 5 4250€
27 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 2m12.6s 4 4250€
28 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m25.5s 3 4250€
29 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m25.5s 2 4250€
30 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m29.7s 1 4250€
31 Kofoed Svend [Best climber of the grand tour] [Denmark ] praha drinking team 2m33.8s 0€
32 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 2m36.5s 0€
33 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 2m36.5s 0€
34 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 2m38.8s 0€
35 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] lol 2m49.3s 0€
36 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 [Fall] 2m53.6s 0€
37 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 2m53.6s 0€
38 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 2m57.5s 0€
39 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 2m58.9s 0€
40 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 3m1.5s 0€
41 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 3m12.8s 0€
42 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 3m15.8s 0€
43 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 3m15.8s 0€
44 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 3m22.1s 0€
45 Beloki Pedro [Spain ] team18 3m24.6s 0€
46 Azevedo João [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 3m39.9s 0€
47 Van den Broeck Jeroen [Belgium ] Tacki 3m41.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
48 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 3m59.6s 0€
49 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 4m6.7s 0€
50 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m8.8s 0€
51 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 4m12s 0€
52 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 4m15.7s 0€
53 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 4m17.7s 0€
54 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 4m29s 0€
55 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] comorlé 4m32.3s 0€
56 Tcherepine Bilol [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 4m37s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
57 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 4m38.9s 0€
58 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 4m43.2s 0€
59 Žvirgždauskas Žydrūnas [Lithuania ] les petrolettes 4m49s 0€
60 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 4m49s 0€
61 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 4m54.5s 0€
62 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 5m1.2s 0€
63 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 5m1.2s 0€
64 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 5m5.7s 0€
65 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 5m15.7s 0€
66 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 5m15.7s 0€
67 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 5m21s 0€
68 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 5m22.6s 0€
69 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 5m24.2s 0€
70 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 5m24.2s 0€
71 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 5m28.9s 0€
72 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO [Puncture] 5m36.9s 0€
73 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 5m39.1s 0€
74 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m41.9s 0€
75 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 5m51.4s 0€
76 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 5m57.1s 0€
77 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m0.8s 0€
78 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 6m0.8s 0€
79 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m19.4s 0€
80 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 6m22.8s 0€
81 Bauer Timo [Germany ] comorlé 6m22.8s 0€
82 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 6m31.3s 0€
83 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 6m31.3s 0€
84 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol 6m35.7s 0€
85 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m52.8s 0€
86 Prosa Reimo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 6m56.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
87 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 7m2.1s 0€
88 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs [Fall] 7m3.9s 0€
89 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m19.6s 0€
90 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 7m23.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
91 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 7m32.1s 0€
92 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] mimi 7m33.7s 0€
93 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 7m33.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
94 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 7m37s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
95 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 7m39.6s 0€
96 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 7m49s 0€
97 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] mimi 7m56.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
98 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m7s 0€
99 Toporov Vova [Russia ] ABSTEAM 8m31.5s 0€
100 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 8m39.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
101 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 8m52.5s 0€
102 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Guipy CC 9m5.5s 0€
103 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 9m6.9s 0€ U22
104 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m13.7s 0€
105 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 9m13.7s 0€
106 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 [Fall] 9m41.9s 0€ U22
107 Rengger Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 9m41.9s 0€ U22
108 Ziegler Markus [Germany ] bopro vs 9m44.3s 0€ U22
109 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 9m57.4s 0€
110 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 10m5.1s 0€ U22
111 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 10m12.9s 0€
112 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 10m17.8s 0€
113 Urnaghan Agnoman [Eire ] Jaux bar team 10m30.1s 0€
114 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 10m38.7s 0€
115 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 10m42.8s 0€
116 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 10m52.1s 0€
117 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 10m53.6s 0€
118 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Guipy CC 10m58.3s 0€
119 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 10m58.3s 0€
120 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 11m3.9s 0€
121 Cordier Paul [France ] TWIMO 11m3.9s 0€
122 Johnson Tyler [USA ] Jaux bar team 11m8s 0€
123 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 11m8s 0€
124 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 11m30.3s 0€
125 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 11m30.3s 0€
126 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 12m1.5s 0€ U22
127 Petit Didier [France ] TWIMO 12m4.6s 0€
128 Laiseka Kiliano [Spain ] comorlé 12m9.7s 0€
129 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 12m16.3s 0€
130 Haarala Voitto [Finland ] lemasson49 12m29.5s 0€ U22
131 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 12m57.3s 0€
132 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] PandaTeam 13m12.9s 0€
133 Gordona Alonzo [Spain ] Akumetsu 13m12.9s 0€
134 Fedora Viacheslav [Ukraine ] TWIMO 13m49.8s 0€ U22
135 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 13m53.6s 0€
136 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 14m41.3s 0€
137 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 14m41.3s 0€
138 Polansky Hryhir [Ukraine ] TWIMO 17m29s 0€ U22
139 Hicher Morgan [Belgium ] praha drinking team Abandon 0€
140 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team Abandon 0€
141 Mesi Raul [Estonia ] praha drinking team Abandon 0€

Etape 4

1 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 1h9m53.3s €
2 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 0s €
3 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 0s €
4 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 0s €
5 Haarala Voitto [Finland ] lemasson49 0s (10) € (12750€) U22
6 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 0s €
7 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 0s €
8 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 13.6s €
9 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 13.6s €
10 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 13.6s €
11 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 13.6s €
12 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 13.6s €
13 Gordona Alonzo [Spain ] Akumetsu 13.6s €
14 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 13.6s €
15 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 44.6s €
16 Petit Didier [France ] TWIMO 44.6s €
17 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 44.6s €
18 Fedora Viacheslav [Ukraine ] TWIMO 44.6s (8) € (11475€) U22
19 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 44.6s €
20 Cordier Paul [France ] TWIMO 44.6s €
21 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 44.6s €
22 Polansky Hryhir [Ukraine ] TWIMO 44.6s (6) € (10200€) U22
23 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 44.6s €
24 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m6.4s €
25 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m6.4s €
26 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m6.4s €
27 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m6.4s €
28 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m6.4s €
29 Žvirgždauskas Žydrūnas [Lithuania ] les petrolettes 1m6.4s €
30 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m6.4s €
31 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 1m6.4s (5) € (8925€) U22
32 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m6.4s (4) € (7650€) U22
33 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m14.3s €
34 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 1m14.3s €
35 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 1m14.3s €
36 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 1m14.3s €
37 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 1m14.3s €
38 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m14.3s €
39 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m14.3s €
40 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 1m14.3s €
41 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 1m14.5s €
42 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 1m14.5s €
43 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 1m14.5s €
44 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 1m14.5s €
45 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 1m17.4s €
46 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m17.4s €
47 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m17.4s €
48 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 1m17.4s €
49 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m17.4s €
50 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m17.4s €
51 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 1m17.4s €
52 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m21.5s €
53 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m21.5s €
54 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m21.5s €
55 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m21.5s €
56 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m21.5s €
57 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m21.5s €
58 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 1m23.6s €
59 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m23.6s €
60 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m23.6s €
61 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m23.6s €
62 Gonsalves Evandro [Winner of a Tour] [Portugal ] Forza17 1m23.6s €
63 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 1m30.5s €
64 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 1m30.5s €
65 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 1m35.4s €
66 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m35.4s €
67 Toporov Vova [Russia ] ABSTEAM 1m35.4s €
68 Rendon Jose [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m35.4s €
69 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 1m42.1s €
70 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m42.1s €
71 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 1m42.1s €
72 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1m42.1s €
73 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 1m42.1s €
74 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m42.1s €
75 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 1m43.2s €
76 Azevedo João [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 1m43.2s €
77 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m43.2s €
78 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 1m43.2s €
79 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m43.2s €
80 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] mimi 1m48s €
81 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] mimi 1m48s €
82 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 1m48s (3) € (6375€) U22
83 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 1m48s (2) € (5100€) U22
84 Brzezinski Miroslaw [Poland ] mimi 1m48s €
85 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol 1m49.2s €
86 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] lol 1m49.2s €
87 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] lol 1m49.2s €
88 Velasco Gino [Spain ] lol 1m49.2s €
89 Skerla Laurynas [Lithuania ] lol 1m49.2s €
90 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 1m57.8s €
91 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Guipy CC 2m5.5s €
92 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 2m5.5s €
93 Ross Richie [Australia ] Guipy CC 2m5.5s €
94 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Guipy CC 2m5.5s €
95 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 2m5.5s €
96 Prosa Reimo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 2m16s (1) € (3400€) U22
97 Urnaghan Agnoman [Eire ] Jaux bar team 2m16s €
98 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 2m16s €
99 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 2m16s €
100 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 2m16s €
101 Johnson Tyler [USA ] Jaux bar team 2m16s €
102 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 2m16s €
103 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 2m16s €
104 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 2m16s €
105 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] mimi 2m16.5s €
106 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] mimi 2m16.5s € U22
107 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 2m16.6s €
108 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 2m16.6s €
109 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m16.6s €
110 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 2m16.6s €
111 Tcherepine Bilol [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 2m16.6s € U22
112 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] PandaTeam 2m23.4s €
113 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 2m28s €
114 Kofoed Svend [Best climber of the grand tour] [Denmark ] praha drinking team 2m28s €
115 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 2m28s €
116 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 2m29.2s €
117 Laiseka Kiliano [Spain ] comorlé 2m29.2s €
118 Bauer Timo [Germany ] comorlé 2m29.2s €
119 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 2m29.2s €
120 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] comorlé 2m29.2s €
121 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 2m29.2s €
122 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 2m46.5s € U22
123 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 2m46.5s €
124 Beloki Pedro [Spain ] team18 2m46.5s €
125 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 2m46.5s € U22
126 Rengger Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 2m46.5s € U22
127 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 2m46.5s € U22
128 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 2m52.3s €
129 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 2m52.3s €
130 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 3m22.1s €
131 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 3m22.1s €
132 Van den Broeck Jeroen [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Belgium ] Tacki 3m22.1s € U22
133 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 [Fall] 3m27.6s €
134 Ziegler Markus [Germany ] bopro vs 4m31.4s € U22
135 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 5m7.8s €
136 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 5m10.8s € U22
137 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team Abandon €
138 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team [Fall] Abandon €

Général

1 Fleming Glen Craig [Leader du Tour] Akumetsu [Afrique du Sud ] 26 10h59m17.6s 100 51000€
2 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal ] 29 1m8.3s 90 42500€
3 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu [Royaume Uni ] 27 1m41.3s 84 37400€
4 Kalmus Sagan phénix [Slovénie ] 29 2m6.3s 80 34000€
5 Bailly Eddy BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 29 2m12s 76 30600€
6 De la Rive Lars phénix [Suisse ] 26 2m25s 72 28900€
7 Vallée Jack Aguilar PS [Canada ] 29 2m35.8s 68 27200€
8 Gregorac Wladimir lol [Slovénie ] 28 3m5.9s 64 25500€
9 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 29 3m10s 60 23800€
10 Ilaşcu Ghelasie BISCUIT173 [Roumanie ] 30 3m12.9s 56 22100€
11 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu [Lettonie ] 26 3m17.8s 52 20400€
12 Zubrus Regimantas Jaux bar team [Lituanie ] 27 3m30.7s 48 19550€
13 Chargé Bryan comorlé [France ] 29 3m44.6s 44 18700€
14 Kofoed Svend [Meilleur Grimpeur] praha drinking team [Danemark ] 30 3m45.5s 40 17850€
15 Rodriguez Rolando ABSTEAM [Colombie ] 28 3m47.3s 36 17000€
16 Bachan Miloslav Forza17 [République Tchèque ] 26 4m17.6s 32 16150€
17 Drucker Michel Jaux bar team [France ] 29 4m18.8s 28 15300€
18 Valis Ivas Akumetsu [Ukraine ] 27 4m21s 26 14450€
19 Smith Karl Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 24 4m31.5s 24 13600€
20 Božic Gorcin BISCUIT173 [Croatie ] 31 4m54.5s 22 12750€
21 Gesink Robert Aguilar PS [Pays Bas ] 26 4m58.4s 20 11900€
22 Kahma Antti Guipy CC [Finlande ] 31 5m47.6s 18 11050€
23 Batur Vitaly Jaux bar team [Ouzbékistan ] 28 5m55.4s 16 10200€
24 Azevedo João Aguilar PS [Portugal ] 29 6m10.6s 14 9350€
25 Okuda Yasusuke Laurent Fignon Team [Japon ] 28 6m24.7s 12 8500€
26 Leonardo Martín bopro vs [Espagne ] 31 6m33s 10 8500€
27 Boyle Max Jaux bar team [Irlande ] 26 6m39.8s 8 8500€
28 Beloki Pedro team18 [Espagne ] 26 6m45.3s 6 8500€
29 Hakkinen Mika pegoumas [Finlande ] 32 7m2.1s 4 8500€
30 Lyalko Askar Akumetsu [Kazakhstan ] 27 7m6.2s 2 8500€
31 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM [Venezuela ] 27 7m7.3s 0 0€
32 Almerares Matt bopro vs [Argentine ] 30 7m23.4s 0 0€
33 Goblet Dominique TWIMO [France ] 31 7m33.9s 0 0€
34 Jannin Jean-René Jaux bar team [France ] 32 7m43.8s 0 0€
35 Evans Kaden Tacki [Australie ] 26 8m15.8s 0 0€
36 Rendon Jose ABSTEAM [Colombie ] 30 8m26.1s 0 0€
37 Galardo Alberto praha drinking team [Italie ] 29 8m44.6s 0 0€
38 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 28 9m17.3s 0 0€
39 Filipic Ziven [Slovénie ] comorlé [Slovénie ] 29 9m20.2s 0 0€
40 Skerla Laurynas lol [Lituanie ] 26 9m24.1s 0 0€
41 Molenar Dylan bopro vs [Pays Bas ] 29 9m27.2s 0 0€
42 Albrigesten Ole heinar bopro vs [Norvège ] 30 9m36.6s 0 0€
43 Ziegler Alexander lol [Allemagne ] 31 9m55.4s 0 0€
44 Velasco Gino lol [Espagne ] 28 9m57.6s 0 0€
45 Campbell Kyron comorlé [Australie ] 24 10m29.4s 0 0€
46 Brabec David les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 25 10m37.8s 0 0€
47 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] pegoumas [Luxembourg ] 32 11m0.6s 0 0€
48 Loos Jemp kebsvelo [Luxembourg ] 30 11m4.9s 0 0€
49 Benassi Benny TWIMO [Italie ] 27 11m5.5s 0 0€
50 Doyhamboure Bernardo TWIMO [Espagne ] 26 11m15.8s 0 0€
51 Niederkofler Fabian Forza17 [Autriche ] 28 11m24.2s 0 0€
52 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 24 11m31s 0 0€
53 Tcherepine Bilol [Meilleur Jeune] pegoumas [Ouzbékistan ] 22 11m51s 0 0€
54 Žvirgždauskas Žydrūnas les petrolettes [Lituanie ] 26 12m5.9s 0 0€
55 Besson Roger kebsvelo [France ] 29 12m12.8s 0 0€
56 Nagoshi Rosanjin les petrolettes [Japon ] 25 12m13.1s 0 0€
57 Ross Richie Guipy CC [Australie ] 30 12m25.1s 0 0€
58 Renzetti Leonardo bopro vs [Italie ] 25 12m25.1s 0 0€
59 Van den Broeck Jeroen Tacki [Belgique ] 22 12m32.1s 0 0€
60 Pinter Jamie Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche ] 27 12m33.1s 0 0€
61 Celcius Anders les petrolettes [Suède ] 25 13m4.6s 0 0€
62 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 29 13m25.6s 0 0€
63 Paumgarten Herbert team18 [Autriche ] 32 13m39.3s 0 0€
64 Rajnik Taras kebsvelo [Kazakhstan ] 26 14m3.9s 0 0€
65 Adamini Frederik Laurent Fignon Team [Suisse ] 28 14m30s 0 0€
66 Bauer Timo comorlé [Allemagne ] 24 14m47.3s 0 0€
67 Räikkönen Marko kebsvelo [Finlande ] 33 15m5.2s 0 0€
68 Reynolds Ralf Tacki [USA ] 28 15m11.2s 0 0€
69 Rossini Tiziano BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 30 15m30.3s 0 0€
70 Tuilagi Tau kebsvelo [Nouvelle Zélande ] 25 15m39.3s 0 0€
71 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes [Suède ] 30 15m40s 0 0€
72 Boyd Andrew Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 33 15m50.4s 0 0€
73 Prosa Reimo [Leader - de 23 ans] Jaux bar team [Estonie ] 22 16m34.4s 0 0€
74 Mayolo Edwin pegoumas [Colombie ] 26 16m37.9s 0 0€
75 Alstrand Timo lemasson49 [Finlande ] 32 16m56.5s 0 0€
76 Power Malcolm mimi [Royaume Uni ] 33 17m1.4s 0 0€
77 Sullanmaa Tyko lemasson49 [Finlande ] 26 17m16s 0 0€
78 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 31 17m21.9s 0 0€
79 Evila Jori lemasson49 [Finlande ] 29 17m22.6s 0 0€
80 Dozorec Bartolomej les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 22 17m30.8s 0 0€
81 Stolle Alessandro comorlé [Australie ] 29 17m59.2s 0 0€
82 Pauw Magnus BISCUIT173 [Belgique ] 30 18m5.3s 0 0€
83 Skerla Aidas mimi [Lituanie ] 22 18m28.6s 0 0€
84 Salimov Igor phénix [Ouzbékistan ] 27 18m32.7s 0 0€
85 Chersky Ivan lol [Lituanie ] 28 18m34.1s 0 0€
86 Tappan Wouter mimi [Pays Bas ] 33 18m42.5s 0 0€
87 Hagen Ole heinar Guipy CC [Norvège ] 31 18m51.3s 0 0€
88 Cepeda Araujo BISCUIT173 [Colombie ] 30 19m21.4s 0 0€
89 Karstens Aarend les petrolettes [Pays Bas ] 22 19m29.5s 0 0€
90 Stybar Zdenek mimi [République Tchèque ] 32 19m39.3s 0 0€
91 Urnaghan Agnoman Jaux bar team [Irlande ] 26 19m49.4s 0 0€
92 Schildenfeld Luka Akumetsu [Croatie ] 26 20m49.2s 0 0€
93 Pell Haider bopro vs [Australie ] 25 21m6.9s 0 0€
94 Ribéry Eric bopro vs [France ] 24 21m16.5s 0 0€
95 Moreuil Venceslas TWIMO [France ] 30 22m9.1s 0 0€
96 Janvier Bernard TWIMO [France ] 23 22m12.3s 0 0€
97 Poliakovs Ziedonis team18 [Lettonie ] 26 23m3.3s 0 0€
98 Aglioulline Danslav mimi [Russie ] 22 23m24.1s 0 0€
99 Delstren Carl bopro vs [Belgique ] 25 23m48.2s 0 0€
100 Möttölä Veikka lemasson49 [Finlande ] 25 24m7.7s 0 0€
101 Thörnblad Markus Akumetsu [Suède ] 26 24m27.7s 0 0€
102 Aimar Harry team18 [France ] 21 24m28.5s 0 0€
103 Toporov Vova ABSTEAM [Russie ] 29 24m35.5s 0 0€
104 MacGuire Nar phénix [Irlande ] 26 24m39s 0 0€
105 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande ] 27 25m4.7s 0 0€
106 Jentges Amaury mimi [Luxembourg ] 22 25m9s 0 0€
107 Mannio Ari lemasson49 [Finlande ] 27 25m20.5s 0 0€
108 Nisu Alo Aguilar PS [Estonie ] 28 26m26.7s 0 0€
109 Cordier Paul TWIMO [France ] 32 26m32.8s 0 0€
110 Martínez Wilfred Akumetsu [Mexique ] 26 26m32.9s 0 0€
111 Murillo Alex Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 27 26m45.8s 0 0€
112 Bänziger Franco team18 [Suisse ] 22 27m7s 0 0€
113 Haarala Voitto lemasson49 [Finlande ] 22 27m12.4s 0 0€
114 Vanmarcke Marc praha drinking team [Belgique ] 27 27m20s 0 0€
115 Eristov Miroslav BISCUIT173 [Russie ] 31 27m26.9s 0 0€
116 Brzezinski Miroslaw mimi [Pologne ] 28 27m38.5s 0 0€
117 Petit Didier TWIMO [France ] 25 27m46.3s 0 0€
118 Gordona Alonzo Akumetsu [Espagne ] 33 28m3.1s 0 0€
119 Johnson Tyler Jaux bar team [USA ] 28 28m23.3s 0 0€
120 Laiseka Kiliano comorlé [Espagne ] 24 28m46.1s 0 0€
121 Tajine Borat Guipy CC [Kazakhstan ] 32 28m49.6s 0 0€
122 Viken Ole heinar Jaux bar team [Norvège ] 31 28m54.3s 0 0€
123 Nash Justin Guipy CC [Royaume Uni ] 33 28m55.2s 0 0€
124 Angst Oscar team18 [Suisse ] 20 29m14s 0 0€
125 Abdiyev Calman phénix [Kazakhstan ] 27 29m16.5s 0 0€
126 Clapton Jean PandaTeam [Royaume Uni ] 33 29m44.8s 0 0€
127 Fedora Viacheslav TWIMO [Ukraine ] 22 30m32s 0 0€
128 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 28 31m11.8s 0 0€
129 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix [Italie ] 30 32m46.8s 0 0€
130 Boucher Thierry comorlé [France ] 26 33m49.1s 0 0€
131 Polansky Hryhir TWIMO [Ukraine ] 21 34m6s 0 0€
132 Zijlstra Ruben lemasson49 [Pays Bas ] 32 36m20.3s 0 0€
133 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 32 37m13.6s 0 0€
134 Rengger Marcel team18 [Suisse ] 19 39m47s 0 0€
135 Zwanziger Yohann team18 [Suisse ] 19 43m29.4s 0 0€
136 Ziegler Markus bopro vs [Allemagne ] 20 49m33.3s 0 0€