Tour Du Nord D1 S24

Etape 1

1 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 5h18m1.8s 50 30000€
2 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 45 25000€
3 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 6.6s 42 22000€
4 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 6.6s 40 20000€
5 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 6.6s 38 18000€
6 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 6.6s 36 17000€
7 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 6.6s 34 16000€
8 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 6.6s 32 15000€
9 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 6.6s 30 14000€
10 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 6.6s 28 13000€
11 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 18.8s 26 12000€
12 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 18.8s 24 11500€
13 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 26.2s 22 11000€
14 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 31.5s 20 10500€
15 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 31.5s 18 10000€
16 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 31.5s 16 9500€
17 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 31.5s 14 9000€
18 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 31.5s 13 8500€
19 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 31.5s 12 8000€
20 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 31.5s 11 7500€
21 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam [Fall] 31.5s 10 7000€
22 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 31.5s 9 6500€
23 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT [Attack !] 49.3s 8 6000€
24 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 52.5s 7 5500€
25 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 52.5s 6 5000€
26 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 52.5s 5 5000€
27 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 52.5s 4 5000€
28 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 1m8.3s 3 5000€
29 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 1m8.3s 2 5000€
30 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 1m8.3s 1 5000€
31 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m8.3s 0€
32 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 1m8.3s 0€
33 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 1m24.9s 0€
34 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m39.2s 0€
35 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 1m39.2s 0€
36 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m58.9s 0€
37 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 1m58.9s 0€
38 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 1m58.9s 0€
39 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m58.9s 0€
40 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 2m57s 0€
41 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 3m22.6s 0€
42 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 4m0.6s 0€
43 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m0.6s 0€
44 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 4m0.6s 0€
45 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 4m0.6s 0€
46 Vrana Hubert [World Cup's leader] [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 4m0.6s 0€
47 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 4m0.6s 0€
48 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 4m0.6s 0€
49 Washington Nick [USA ] bubbagump 4m0.6s 0€
50 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 4m0.6s 0€
51 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 4m0.6s 0€
52 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 4m0.6s 0€
53 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 4m0.6s 0€
54 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 4m0.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
55 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 4m0.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
56 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 4m0.6s 0€
57 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 4m0.6s 0€
58 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 4m0.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
59 Salchow Kjell [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m0.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
60 Borat Konstantin [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 4m0.6s 0€
61 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m42.9s 0€
62 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m42.9s 0€
63 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 5m42.9s 0€
64 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 5m42.9s 0€
65 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 5m42.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
66 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 5m42.9s 0€
67 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 5m42.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
68 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 5m42.9s 0€
69 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 5m42.9s 0€
70 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 5m42.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
71 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 5m42.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
72 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m42.9s 0€
73 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 5m42.9s 0€
74 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 5m42.9s 0€
75 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team [Fall] 5m42.9s 0€
76 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m42.9s 0€
77 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 5m42.9s 0€
78 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 5m42.9s 0€ U22
79 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 6m59s 0€
80 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 6m59s 0€
81 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m59s 0€ U22
82 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 6m59s 0€
83 Mäntyranta Kalle [Finland ] AC_LUANT 6m59s 0€ U22
84 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 8m47s 0€
85 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 8m47s 0€
86 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 10m46.5s 0€ U22
87 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 11m39.5s 0€ U22
88 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Attack !] 12m45.3s 0€ U22
89 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Puncture] 13m18.1s 0€ U22
90 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 13m18.1s 0€ U22
91 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 13m18.1s 0€ U22
92 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 15m54.5s 0€
93 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 15m54.5s 0€

Etape 2

1 Coll Keith [Winner of a Tour] [Eire ] rtc51200 5h54m36.7s 50 30000€
2 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 45 25000€
3 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 42 22000€
4 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 13.1s 40 20000€
5 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 13.1s 38 18000€
6 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 13.1s 36 17000€
7 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 21.8s 34 16000€
8 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 21.8s 32 15000€
9 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 21.8s 30 14000€
10 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 30s 28 13000€
11 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 30s 26 12000€
12 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 30s 24 11500€
13 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 30s 22 11000€
14 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 39s 20 10500€
15 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 39s 18 10000€
16 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 39s 16 9500€
17 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 39s 14 9000€
18 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 39s 13 8500€
19 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 39s 12 8000€
20 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 39s 11 7500€
21 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 39s 10 7000€
22 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 39s 9 6500€
23 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 39s 8 6000€
24 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 39s 7 5500€
25 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 1m3.7s 6 5000€
26 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom [Fall] 1m3.7s 5 5000€
27 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m27.8s 4 5000€
28 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 1m27.8s 3 5000€
29 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 1m27.8s 2 5000€
30 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 1m59.6s 1 5000€
31 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 1m59.6s 0€
32 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 2m21.7s 0€
33 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 3m14.4s 0€
34 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m25s 0€
35 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m25s 0€
36 Vrana Hubert [World Cup's leader] [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 3m25s 0€
37 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 3m25s 0€
38 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 3m25s 0€
39 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 4m10.9s 0€
40 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 4m10.9s 0€
41 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 4m10.9s 0€
42 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 4m10.9s 0€
43 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 4m10.9s 0€
44 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 4m10.9s 0€
45 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 4m10.9s 0€
46 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 4m10.9s 0€
47 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 4m10.9s 0€
48 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 4m10.9s 0€
49 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 4m10.9s 0€
50 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 4m10.9s 0€
51 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 4m10.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
52 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 4m10.9s 0€
53 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 4m10.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
54 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 4m10.9s 0€
55 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m25.7s 0€
56 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 5m25.7s 0€
57 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 5m25.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
58 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 5m25.7s 0€
59 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m25.7s 0€
60 Mares Michael [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 5m25.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
61 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 5m25.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
62 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 5m25.7s 0€
63 Washington Nick [USA ] bubbagump 5m25.7s 0€
64 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 5m25.7s 0€
65 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 5m25.7s 0€
66 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 5m25.7s 0€
67 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 6m37.7s 0€
68 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 6m37.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
69 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m37.7s 0€
70 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m37.7s 0€
71 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 6m37.7s 0€
72 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 6m37.7s 0€
73 Mäntyranta Kalle [Finland ] AC_LUANT 7m54s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
74 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 8m38.3s 0€
75 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 8m38.3s 0€
76 Borat Konstantin [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 8m38.3s 0€
77 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 8m38.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
78 Salchow Kjell [Sweden ] Lexus Team 8m38.3s 0€ U22
79 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 9m54.3s 0€
80 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 9m54.3s 0€
81 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 9m54.3s 0€ U22
82 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 10m58.1s 0€
83 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 12m19.6s 0€ U22
84 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 12m50.8s 0€
85 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 13m54.6s 0€ U22
86 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 13m54.6s 0€
87 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 13m54.6s 0€ U22
88 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 15m21.5s 0€
89 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Fall] 15m21.5s 0€ U22
90 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 16m0.5s 0€ U22
91 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 17m17.3s 0€ U22
92 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 20m2.8s 0€ U22
93 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 6h1m4s 50 30000€
2 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 45 25000€
3 Coll Keith [Winner of a Tour] [Eire ] rtc51200 8.7s 42 22000€
4 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 11.8s 40 20000€
5 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 11.8s 38 18000€
6 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 11.8s 36 17000€
7 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 11.8s 34 16000€
8 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 11.8s 32 15000€
9 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 11.8s 30 14000€
10 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 11.8s 28 13000€
11 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 11.8s 26 12000€
12 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 11.8s 24 11500€
13 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 11.8s 22 11000€
14 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 11.8s 20 10500€
15 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 26.8s 18 10000€
16 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 26.8s 16 9500€
17 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 26.8s 14 9000€
18 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 26.8s 13 8500€
19 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 26.8s 12 8000€
20 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 44.4s 11 7500€
21 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 49s 10 7000€
22 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 49s 9 6500€
23 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 49s 8 6000€
24 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m10.4s 7 5500€
25 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 1m10.4s 6 5000€
26 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 1m10.4s 5 5000€
27 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 1m10.4s 4 5000€
28 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 1m10.4s 3 5000€
29 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 1m33.3s 2 5000€
30 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 1m33.3s 1 5000€
31 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 1m53.2s 0€
32 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 1m53.2s 0€
33 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 2m17.6s 0€
34 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m28.6s 0€
35 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 2m28.6s 0€
36 Vrana Hubert [World Cup's leader] [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 2m28.6s 0€
37 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 2m28.6s 0€
38 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m28.6s 0€
39 Borat Konstantin [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m28.6s 0€
40 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard [Fall] 2m28.6s 0€
41 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 3m17.3s 0€
42 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 3m17.3s 0€
43 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m17.3s 0€
44 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 3m17.3s 0€
45 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m17.3s 0€
46 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 3m17.3s 0€
47 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 3m17.3s 0€
48 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 3m17.3s 0€
49 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 3m17.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
50 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 3m17.3s 0€
51 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 3m17.3s 0€
52 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 3m17.3s 0€
53 Ghiotto Adriano [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Italy ] batavard 3m17.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
54 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 3m17.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
55 Washington Nick [USA ] bubbagump 4m36.4s 0€
56 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 4m36.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
57 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 5m22.3s 0€
58 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m22.3s 0€
59 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 5m22.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
60 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 5m22.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
61 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 5m22.3s 0€
62 Mäntyranta Kalle [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m22.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
63 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 5m22.3s 0€
64 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 5m22.3s 0€
65 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m22.3s 0€
66 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 5m22.3s 0€
67 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 5m22.3s 0€
68 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 5m22.3s 0€
69 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 5m22.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
70 Salchow Kjell [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m22.3s 0€ U22
71 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 7m19.7s 0€
72 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 7m50.6s 0€
73 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 7m50.6s 0€
74 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 8m26.2s 0€
75 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 8m26.2s 0€
76 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 8m26.2s 0€
77 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 8m26.2s 0€
78 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 8m26.2s 0€
79 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 10m12.2s 0€
80 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 11m4.8s 0€
81 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 11m25.3s 0€ U22
82 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 11m25.3s 0€ U22
83 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 12m58.5s 0€
84 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 16m29.7s 0€ U22
85 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 16m29.7s 0€ U22
86 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 18m47.6s 0€
87 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 19m49.8s 0€
88 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 23m42.9s 0€ U22
89 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 24m19.7s 0€ U22
90 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 25m0.3s 0€ U22
91 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 30m57.1s 0€ U22

Général

1 Ervik Ole heinar [Leader du Tour] BVS [Norvège ] 30 17h13m42.5s 75 45000€
2 Coll Keith rtc51200 [Irlande ] 27 8.7s 67 37500€
3 Normann Tomas La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 31 26.2s 63 33000€
4 Metzler Logan rtc51200 [Autriche ] 30 31.5s 60 30000€
5 Sivak Anton rtc51200 [République Tchèque ] 31 31.5s 57 27000€
6 Walsh Daragh La St Pierraise [Irlande ] 30 48.4s 54 25500€
7 Delacroix Nils BVS [Belgique ] 27 48.4s 51 24000€
8 Eide Eskil ctac [Norvège ] 27 48.4s 48 22500€
9 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande ] 29 57.4s 45 21000€
10 Vega Pedro La St Pierraise [Venezuela ] 27 57.4s 42 19500€
11 MacRae William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 31 1m5.1s 39 18000€
12 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam [Suède ] 30 1m5.1s 36 17250€
13 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom [Autriche ] 29 1m9.6s 33 16500€
14 Zorach Saulius BVS [Lituanie ] 27 1m24.6s 30 15750€
15 Paisan Gustavo La vallée d'or [Portugal ] 28 1m33.2s 27 15000€
16 Becker Boris ctac [Suisse ] 27 1m37.2s 24 14250€
17 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 28 1m37.2s 21 13500€
18 Sutherland Ali loganteam [Australie ] 32 1m37.7s 19 12750€
19 Crawford Jackson Kkclaquette [USA ] 30 1m47s 18 12000€
20 Le Roux Loic AC_LUANT [France ] 29 1m55.1s 16 11250€
21 Germishuis Jay bubbagump [Afrique du Sud ] 28 1m59.4s 15 10500€
22 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suède ] 32 2m20.4s 13 9750€
23 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 30 2m20.8s 12 9000€
24 Van Leur Justin bigstrong [Pays Bas ] 32 2m41.9s 10 8250€
25 Lapshin Dobrawa fedcom [Biélorussie ] 27 2m45.6s 9 7500€
26 Fragua Adelmo bubbagump [Colombie ] 28 3m17.6s 7 7500€
27 Harvey Kian Kkclaquette [Australie ] 26 3m32.6s 6 7500€
28 Wickel Rodolf SEDA Unicom [Allemagne ] 30 4m41.2s 4 7500€
29 Dalor Homer AC_LUANT [USA ] 26 5m0.2s 3 7500€
30 MacGearailt Elwyn Big Boss [Irlande ] 26 5m1.1s 1 7500€
31 Thompson Adrian batavard [USA ] 28 5m4.7s 0 0€
32 Heinrich Edmond batavard [Belgique ] 23 5m47.6s 0 0€
33 Caska Vratislav bocacyclisme [République Tchèque ] 29 6m13.8s 0 0€
34 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle [Italie ] 27 6m45s 0 0€
35 Wouterson Wouter loganteam [Pays Bas ] 27 7m52.5s 0 0€
36 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 26 7m52.5s 0 0€
37 Battaglieri Giovanni batavard [Italie ] 23 8m30.5s 0 0€
38 Vrana Hubert [Leader Coupe du Monde] La vallée d'or [République Tchèque ] 28 9m54.3s 0 0€
39 Wagner Richard ctac [République Tchèque ] 28 10m40.1s 0 0€
40 Martinsen Ole heinar bubbagump [Norvège ] 26 11m28.8s 0 0€
41 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 28 11m28.8s 0 0€
42 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] loganteam [Suisse ] 32 11m28.8s 0 0€
43 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette [Pays Bas ] 30 11m28.8s 0 0€
44 Ghiotto Adriano [Meilleur Jeune] batavard [Italie ] 21 11m28.8s 0 0€
45 Weylandt Pierre-etienne batavard [Belgique ] 21 11m28.8s 0 0€
46 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 29 12m48s 0 0€
47 Young Angus [Australie ] Big Boss [Australie ] 31 13m11s 0 0€
48 De la Fuente David ctac [Espagne ] 29 13m11s 0 0€
49 Mederos Paulo La St Pierraise [Portugal ] 30 13m17.6s 0 0€
50 Fico Pravoslav [Slovaquie ] batavard [Slovaquie ] 25 13m50.1s 0 0€
51 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 31 14m2.1s 0 0€
52 Washington Nick bubbagump [USA ] 28 14m2.7s 0 0€
53 Mares Michael rtc51200 [République Tchèque ] 22 14m2.7s 0 0€
54 Laakonen Matti AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 23 14m25.8s 0 0€
55 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 34 14m25.8s 0 0€
56 Podolski Alexander loganteam [Ukraine ] 22 14m25.8s 0 0€
57 Borat Konstantin SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 25 15m7.5s 0 0€
58 Hiley Isaac BVS [Nouvelle Zélande ] 26 15m56.1s 0 0€
59 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne ] bloorek [Espagne ] 32 16m2.1s 0 0€
60 Smuts Reyes loganteam [Pays Bas ] 27 16m30.9s 0 0€
61 Sullivan Gerald BMC 2 [Royaume Uni ] 22 16m30.9s 0 0€
62 Millers Arnolds Lexus Team [Lettonie ] 26 16m30.9s 0 0€
63 Švehla Dávid Lexus Team [Slovaquie ] 25 16m30.9s 0 0€
64 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 30 16m32.2s 0 0€
65 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 29 16m32.2s 0 0€
66 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team [Suède ] 28 17m42.9s 0 0€
67 Salchow Kjell Lexus Team [Suède ] 22 18m1.2s 0 0€
68 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] diadav [Finlande ] 32 18m13.6s 0 0€
69 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 32 18m23.7s 0 0€
70 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne ] 30 19m16.3s 0 0€
71 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suède ] 29 19m40.3s 0 0€
72 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 31 19m43.5s 0 0€
73 Julius Julius loganteam [Allemagne ] 21 19m43.5s 0 0€
74 Mäntyranta Kalle AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 22 20m15.3s 0 0€
75 Nikolaisen Ole heinar batavard [Norvège ] 31 21m10s 0 0€
76 Cerk Dima bigstrong [Slovénie ] 28 22m38.9s 0 0€
77 Labrosse Adam [Leader - de 23 ans] Mimi Team [Luxembourg ] 22 23m39.5s 0 0€
78 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne ] 31 24m31.6s 0 0€
79 Van Bahmen Danny rtc51200 [Belgique ] 29 25m17.6s 0 0€
80 Heinikainen Jörgen bubbagump [Estonie ] 22 27m2.5s 0 0€
81 Belanger Pierrick bigstrong [France ] 25 30m58.4s 0 0€
82 Maradona Diego bigstrong [Argentine ] 24 30m58.4s 0 0€
83 Lecat Jimmy rtc51200 [France ] 22 34m32.2s 0 0€
84 Ackerman Brad loganteam [Afrique du Sud ] 20 36m6.4s 0 0€
85 Welchselberger Maximilian rtc51200 [Autriche ] 29 38m25.1s 0 0€
86 Pesir Jozef bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 38m50.2s 0 0€
87 Bouvier Ugo rtc51200 [France ] 30 40m54.2s 0 0€
88 Klima Lubos bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 51m32.5s 0 0€
89 Dolak Mikolas bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 53m1.6s 0 0€
90 Jirasek Julius bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 55m3s 0 0€
91 Đoković Igor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 19 64m18.1s 0 0€