Tour Du Nord D2 S24

Etape 1

1 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 5h19m7.4s 50 25500€
2 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] lol 0s 45 21250€
3 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 0s 42 18700€
4 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 40 17000€
5 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 38 15300€
6 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 0s 36 14450€
7 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 0s 34 13600€
8 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 0s 32 12750€
9 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol 8.8s 30 11900€
10 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] Team gragu 8.8s 28 11050€
11 Bilek Horymir [Czech Republic ] Team gragu 8.8s 26 10200€
12 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] kebsvelo 8.8s 24 9775€
13 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 8.8s 22 9350€
14 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 8.8s 20 8925€
15 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] kebsvelo 8.8s 18 8500€
16 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 32.4s 16 8075€
17 Valero Jonatán [Spain ] pegoumas 32.4s 14 7650€
18 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 42.7s 13 7225€
19 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 42.7s 12 6800€
20 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 42.7s 11 6375€
21 Johnson Tyler [USA ] Jaux bar team 57.7s 10 5950€
22 Bataglione Camillo [Italy ] BISCUIT173 57.7s 9 5525€
23 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] mimi 57.7s 8 5100€
24 Kangert Tanel [Estonia ] mimi 1m11.2s 7 4675€
25 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m18.1s 6 4250€
26 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m29s 5 4250€
27 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m29s 4 4250€
28 Urnaghan Agnoman [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m29s 3 4250€
29 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 1m29s 2 4250€
30 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Team gragu 1m29s 1 4250€
31 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m29s 0€
32 Pauleta Pedro [Portugal ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m29s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
33 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m0.5s 0€
34 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m0.5s 0€
35 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 2m0.5s 0€
36 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 2m0.5s 0€
37 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 2m0.5s 0€
38 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 2m0.5s 0€
39 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m0.5s 0€
40 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 2m0.5s 0€
41 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 2m0.5s 0€
42 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m0.5s 0€
43 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 2m0.5s 0€
44 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 2m0.5s 0€
45 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 2m0.5s 0€
46 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 2m0.5s 0€
47 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 2m0.5s 0€
48 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 2m0.5s 0€
49 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m0.5s 0€
50 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m0.5s 0€
51 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 2m0.5s 0€
52 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 2m0.5s 0€
53 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 2m0.5s 0€
54 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 2m0.5s 0€
55 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 2m0.5s 0€
56 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] Team gragu 2m0.5s 0€
57 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs [Puncture] 2m0.5s 0€
58 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m0.5s 0€
59 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 2m0.5s 0€
60 Prosa Reimo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 2m47.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
61 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Guipy CC [Fall] 2m47.8s 0€
62 Murray Clark [USA ] TWIMO 2m47.8s 0€
63 Marty Dorian [France ] BISCUIT173 2m47.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
64 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 2m47.8s 0€
65 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 2m47.8s 0€
66 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 2m47.8s 0€
67 Petit Didier [France ] TWIMO 2m47.8s 0€
68 Fedora Viacheslav [Ukraine ] TWIMO 2m47.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
69 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] comorlé 2m47.8s 0€
70 Cordier Paul [France ] TWIMO 2m47.8s 0€
71 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Guipy CC 3m47.6s 0€
72 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 3m47.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
73 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 4m42.1s 0€
74 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Team gragu 4m42.1s 0€
75 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 4m42.1s 0€
76 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 4m42.1s 0€
77 Tcherepine Bilol [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 4m42.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
78 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 6m2.2s 0€
79 Weckström Ove [Finland ] Team gragu 6m2.2s 0€
80 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 6m2.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
81 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m2.2s 0€
82 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] les petrolettes 6m2.2s 0€
83 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 6m2.2s 0€
84 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] mimi 6m2.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
85 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 6m2.2s 0€ U22
86 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m2.2s 0€
87 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 6m2.2s 0€ U22
88 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 6m2.2s 0€ U22
89 Gordona Alonzo [Spain ] Akumetsu 6m2.2s 0€
90 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 7m35.5s 0€
91 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 7m35.5s 0€ U22
92 Takaoka Nobuharu [Japan ] les petrolettes 10m18s 0€ U22
93 Maillart Gabriel [France ] bopro vs 16m48.5s 0€ U22
94 Castelberger Joël [Switzerland ] team18 17m34.9s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 5h55m40.5s 50 25500€
2 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] lol 3.4s 45 21250€
3 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 3.4s 42 18700€
4 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol 3.4s 40 17000€
5 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] Team gragu 3.4s 38 15300€
6 Bilek Horymir [Czech Republic ] Team gragu 3.4s 36 14450€
7 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 3.4s 34 13600€
8 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 16.6s 32 12750€
9 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] comorlé 16.6s 30 11900€
10 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] kebsvelo 30s 28 11050€
11 Onizuka Eikichi [Winner of a Tour] [Japan ] Akumetsu 34.1s 26 10200€
12 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 34.1s 24 9775€
13 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 34.1s 22 9350€
14 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 34.1s 20 8925€
15 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 34.1s 18 8500€
16 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 34.1s 16 8075€
17 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] mimi 34.1s 14 7650€
18 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 56.2s 13 7225€
19 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu [Fall] 1m2.8s 12 6800€
20 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 1m2.8s 11 6375€
21 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m2.8s 10 5950€
22 Valero Jonatán [Spain ] pegoumas 1m2.8s 9 5525€
23 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] kebsvelo 1m2.8s 8 5100€
24 Johnson Tyler [USA ] Jaux bar team 1m29.8s 7 4675€
25 Bataglione Camillo [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m29.8s 6 4250€
26 Kangert Tanel [Estonia ] mimi 1m29.8s 5 4250€
27 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 2m16.4s 4 4250€
28 Urnaghan Agnoman [Eire ] Jaux bar team 2m16.4s 3 4250€
29 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 2m47.6s 2 4250€
30 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 3m3.4s 1 4250€
31 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 3m3.4s 0€
32 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 3m3.4s 0€
33 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] Team gragu 3m3.4s 0€
34 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m3.4s 0€
35 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m3.4s 0€
36 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m35.3s 0€
37 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m35.3s 0€
38 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m35.3s 0€
39 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m35.3s 0€
40 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 3m35.3s 0€
41 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 3m35.3s 0€
42 Murray Clark [USA ] TWIMO 3m35.3s 0€
43 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 3m35.3s 0€
44 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 3m35.3s 0€
45 Weckström Ove [Finland ] Team gragu 3m35.3s 0€
46 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 3m35.3s 0€
47 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 3m35.3s 0€
48 Petit Didier [France ] TWIMO 3m35.3s 0€
49 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 3m35.3s 0€
50 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m35.3s 0€
51 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m35.3s 0€
52 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 3m35.3s 0€
53 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Team gragu 3m35.3s 0€
54 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 3m35.3s 0€
55 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 3m35.3s 0€
56 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Team gragu [Fall] 3m35.3s 0€
57 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 3m35.3s 0€
58 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 3m35.3s 0€
59 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] les petrolettes 3m35.3s 0€
60 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 3m35.3s 0€
61 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 3m35.3s 0€
62 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 3m35.3s 0€
63 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 3m35.3s 0€
64 Pauleta Pedro [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Portugal ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m35.3s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
65 Prosa Reimo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 5m15.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
66 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 5m15.2s 0€
67 Marty Dorian [France ] BISCUIT173 5m15.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
68 Cordier Paul [France ] TWIMO 5m15.2s 0€
69 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 5m15.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
70 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 5m15.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
71 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs [Puncture] 5m15.2s 0€
72 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 5m15.2s 0€
73 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 6m30.7s 0€
74 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 7m9.3s 0€
75 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Guipy CC 7m9.3s 0€
76 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 7m9.3s 0€
77 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 7m9.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
78 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 7m9.3s 0€
79 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 9m0.6s 0€
80 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 9m0.6s 0€
81 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m0.6s 0€
82 Tcherepine Bilol [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 9m0.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
83 Gordona Alonzo [Spain ] Akumetsu 10m27.9s 0€
84 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m47.1s 0€
85 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 10m47.1s 0€
86 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Guipy CC 10m47.1s 0€
87 Fedora Viacheslav [Ukraine ] TWIMO 11m34.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
88 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] mimi 12m22.7s 0€ U22
89 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 12m22.7s 0€ U22
90 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 15m16.3s 0€ U22
91 Takaoka Nobuharu [Japan ] les petrolettes 15m16.3s 0€ U22
92 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 17m2.3s 0€ U22
93 Maillart Gabriel [France ] bopro vs 17m57.9s 0€ U22
94 Castelberger Joël [Switzerland ] team18 [Puncture] 24m8.5s 0€ U22

Etape 3

1 Kull Heiki [Winner of a Tour] [Estonia ] Team gragu 6h1m30.5s 50 25500€
2 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 4.8s 45 21250€
3 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] lol 4.8s 42 18700€
4 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] Team gragu 4.8s 40 17000€
5 Bilek Horymir [Czech Republic ] Team gragu 4.8s 38 15300€
6 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 4.8s 36 14450€
7 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 4.8s 34 13600€
8 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 21.8s 32 12750€
9 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 21.8s 30 11900€
10 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 28.3s 28 11050€
11 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 28.3s 26 10200€
12 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] kebsvelo 28.3s 24 9775€
13 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 42s 22 9350€
14 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] mimi 42s 20 8925€
15 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 42s 18 8500€
16 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 49.7s 16 8075€
17 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 49.7s 14 7650€
18 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol 49.7s 13 7225€
19 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] comorlé 49.7s 12 6800€
20 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 49.7s 11 6375€
21 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 49.7s 10 5950€
22 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] kebsvelo 1m17.4s 9 5525€
23 Valero Jonatán [Spain ] pegoumas 1m17.4s 8 5100€
24 Kangert Tanel [Estonia ] mimi 1m33.1s 7 4675€
25 Johnson Tyler [USA ] Jaux bar team 1m47.4s 6 4250€
26 Urnaghan Agnoman [Eire ] Jaux bar team 2m5.5s 5 4250€
27 Bataglione Camillo [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m5.5s 4 4250€
28 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 2m38s 3 4250€
29 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m38s 2 4250€
30 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m38s 1 4250€
31 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 2m59.5s 0€
32 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 2m59.5s 0€
33 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m59.5s 0€
34 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 2m59.5s 0€
35 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 2m59.5s 0€
36 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m59.5s 0€
37 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m59.5s 0€
38 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 2m59.5s 0€
39 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] Team gragu 2m59.5s 0€
40 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 2m59.5s 0€
41 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] les petrolettes 2m59.5s 0€
42 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 2m59.5s 0€
43 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Team gragu 2m59.5s 0€
44 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m59.5s 0€
45 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 2m59.5s 0€
46 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 2m59.5s 0€
47 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m59.5s 0€
48 Gordona Alonzo [Spain ] Akumetsu 2m59.5s 0€
49 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m11.2s 0€
50 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m11.2s 0€
51 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m11.2s 0€
52 Weckström Ove [Finland ] Team gragu 4m11.2s 0€
53 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 4m11.2s 0€
54 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 4m11.2s 0€
55 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 4m11.2s 0€
56 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 4m11.2s 0€
57 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 4m11.2s 0€
58 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 4m11.2s 0€
59 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 5m30.8s 0€
60 Prosa Reimo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 5m30.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
61 Marty Dorian [France ] BISCUIT173 5m30.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
62 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 5m30.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
63 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 5m30.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
64 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO [Puncture] [Attack !] 6m32.5s 0€
65 Tcherepine Bilol [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 6m40.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
66 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 6m40.9s 0€
67 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 7m1.7s 0€
68 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 7m1.7s 0€
69 Murray Clark [USA ] TWIMO [Fall] 7m1.7s 0€
70 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Team gragu 7m1.7s 0€
71 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 7m1.7s 0€
72 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 7m1.7s 0€
73 Petit Didier [France ] TWIMO 7m1.7s 0€
74 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 7m1.7s 0€
75 Cordier Paul [France ] TWIMO 7m1.7s 0€
76 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 7m1.7s 0€
77 Pauleta Pedro [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Portugal ] Dubaï Palm Island 9m51.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
78 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m33.2s 0€
79 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 10m33.2s 0€
80 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 12m55.5s 0€
81 Fedora Viacheslav [Ukraine ] TWIMO 13m36.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
82 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Guipy CC 14m24.3s 0€
83 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Guipy CC 15m46.9s 0€
84 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] mimi 15m46.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
85 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 15m46.9s 0€ U22
86 Takaoka Nobuharu [Japan ] les petrolettes 17m14.1s 0€ U22
87 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 18m3.7s 0€
88 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 18m3.7s 0€
89 Maillart Gabriel [France ] bopro vs 18m3.7s 0€ U22
90 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 19m49.7s 0€ U22
91 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 24m11s 0€ U22
92 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 26m6s 0€ U22
93 Castelberger Joël [Switzerland ] team18 36m56.2s 0€ U22
94 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team Abandon 0€

Général

1 Kull Heiki [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCV] Team gragu [Estonie ] 28 17h16m18.4s 75 38250€
2 Kosakowski Sava lol [Ukraine ] 27 8.2s 67 31875€
3 Schleck Mike Akumetsu [Luxembourg ] 27 8.2s 63 28050€
4 Benninger Remo Team gragu [Suisse ] 29 17s 60 25500€
5 Bilek Horymir Team gragu [République Tchèque ] 28 17s 57 22950€
6 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island [Biélorussie ] 28 38.9s 54 21675€
7 Hannigan Darcy [Nouvelle Zélande ] Akumetsu [Nouvelle Zélande ] 27 38.9s 51 20400€
8 Villeneuve Alexander Dubaï Palm Island [Canada ] 28 44.9s 48 19125€
9 Onizuka Eikichi Akumetsu [Japon ] 27 55.9s 45 17850€
10 Mogensen Lars lol [Danemark ] 27 1m1.9s 42 16575€
11 Dragūnas Vador ABSTEAM [Lituanie ] 25 1m4.1s 39 15300€
12 Bergkamp Jan kebsvelo [Pays Bas ] 33 1m7.1s 36 14662.5€
13 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu [Colombie ] 27 1m24.6s 33 14025€
14 Van Soulden Dieuwert pegoumas [Belgique ] 31 1m24.9s 30 13387.5€
15 Panenka Anton Dubaï Palm Island [République Tchèque ] 28 2m1.3s 27 12750€
16 Biselius Hakan Guipy CC [Suède ] 28 2m6.5s 24 12112.5€
17 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix [Italie ] 30 2m6.5s 21 11475€
18 Alstrand Benjamin mimi [Finlande ] 32 2m13.8s 19 10837.5€
19 Headey Taylor lemasson49 [Royaume Uni ] 24 2m20.9s 18 10200€
20 Leroy Julien kebsvelo [Belgique ] 33 2m29s 16 9562.5€
21 Valero Jonatán pegoumas [Espagne ] 30 2m52.6s 15 8925€
22 Venter Devon praha drinking team [Afrique du Sud ] 27 3m21.6s 13 8287.5€
23 Filipic Ziven [Slovénie ] comorlé [Slovénie ] 29 3m54.1s 12 7650€
24 Kangert Tanel mimi [Estonie ] 28 4m14.1s 10 7012.5€
25 Johnson Tyler Jaux bar team [USA ] 28 4m14.9s 9 6375€
26 Bataglione Camillo BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 24 4m33s 7 6375€
27 Urnaghan Agnoman Jaux bar team [Irlande ] 26 5m51s 6 6375€
28 Brabec David les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 25 6m23.4s 4 6375€
29 Daniels Christopher Dubaï Palm Island [USA ] 24 7m20.9s 3 6375€
30 Albrigesten Ole heinar bopro vs [Norvège ] 30 7m31.9s 1 6375€
31 Tauber Marvin Dubaï Palm Island [Autriche ] 24 7m31.9s 0 0€
32 Salimov Igor phénix [Ouzbékistan ] 27 8m3.3s 0 0€
33 Wozniak Nykyfor Team gragu [Ukraine ] 27 8m3.3s 0 0€
34 Sorsa Joona Team gragu [Finlande ] 29 8m3.8s 0 0€
35 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 29 8m13.8s 0 0€
36 Pinter Jamie Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche ] 27 8m13.8s 0 0€
37 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 31 8m35.3s 0 0€
38 Scully Dan lemasson49 [Nouvelle Zélande ] 24 8m35.3s 0 0€
39 Pell Haider bopro vs [Australie ] 25 8m35.3s 0 0€
40 Nagoshi Rosanjin les petrolettes [Japon ] 25 8m35.3s 0 0€
41 Molenar Dylan bopro vs [Pays Bas ] 29 8m35.3s 0 0€
42 Almerares Matt bopro vs [Argentine ] 30 8m35.3s 0 0€
43 Galardo Alberto praha drinking team [Italie ] 29 9m22.6s 0 0€
44 Isaaksson Andreas Laurent Fignon Team [Suède ] 30 9m47s 0 0€
45 Moller Urban Laurent Fignon Team [Danemark ] 32 9m47s 0 0€
46 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] pegoumas [Luxembourg ] 32 9m47s 0 0€
47 Adamini Frederik Laurent Fignon Team [Suisse ] 28 9m47s 0 0€
48 Rajnik Taras kebsvelo [Kazakhstan ] 26 9m47s 0 0€
49 Eristov Miroslav BISCUIT173 [Russie ] 31 9m47s 0 0€
50 Beaume toni pegoumas [Luxembourg ] 26 11m16.9s 0 0€
51 Renzetti Leonardo bopro vs [Italie ] 25 11m26.9s 0 0€
52 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark ] pegoumas [Danemark ] 29 11m30.6s 0 0€
53 Paumgarten Herbert team18 [Autriche ] 32 12m5.6s 0 0€
54 Goblet Dominique TWIMO [France ] 31 12m8.4s 0 0€
55 Skalbe Ādolfs les petrolettes [Lettonie ] 27 12m37s 0 0€
56 Moreuil Venceslas TWIMO [France ] 30 12m37.6s 0 0€
57 Benassi Benny TWIMO [Italie ] 27 12m37.6s 0 0€
58 Doyhamboure Bernardo TWIMO [Espagne ] 26 12m37.6s 0 0€
59 Janvier Bernard TWIMO [France ] 23 12m37.6s 0 0€
60 Greipel André ABSTEAM [Allemagne ] 30 12m46.5s 0 0€
61 Murray Clark TWIMO [USA ] 24 13m24.9s 0 0€
62 Petit Didier TWIMO [France ] 25 13m24.9s 0 0€
63 Prosa Reimo [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] Jaux bar team [Estonie ] 22 13m33.8s 0 0€
64 Marty Dorian BISCUIT173 [France ] 22 13m33.8s 0 0€
65 Weckström Ove Team gragu [Finlande ] 31 13m48.8s 0 0€
66 Leonardo Martín bopro vs [Espagne ] 31 13m56.6s 0 0€
67 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu [Royaume Uni ] 27 14m8.3s 0 0€
68 Dozorec Bartolomej les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 22 14m33.6s 0 0€
69 Chargé Bryan comorlé [France ] 29 14m34.3s 0 0€
70 Pauleta Pedro Dubaï Palm Island [Portugal ] 22 14m55.5s 0 0€
71 Cordier Paul TWIMO [France ] 32 15m4.7s 0 0€
72 Paradis Antoine Team gragu [Canada ] 29 15m19.2s 0 0€
73 Rossini Tiziano BISCUIT173 [Italie ] 30 16m11s 0 0€
74 Karstens Aarend les petrolettes [Pays Bas ] 22 16m48.2s 0 0€
75 Ribéry Eric bopro vs [France ] 24 16m58.8s 0 0€
76 Gordona Alonzo Akumetsu [Espagne ] 33 19m29.6s 0 0€
77 Tcherepine Bilol pegoumas [Ouzbékistan ] 22 20m23.6s 0 0€
78 Kull Jaan Team gragu [Estonie ] 28 21m13s 0 0€
79 Delstren Carl bopro vs [Belgique ] 25 23m20.8s 0 0€
80 Tajine Borat Guipy CC [Kazakhstan ] 32 25m44.1s 0 0€
81 Okuda Yasusuke Laurent Fignon Team [Japon ] 28 27m22.6s 0 0€
82 Fedora Viacheslav TWIMO [Ukraine ] 22 27m58.4s 0 0€
83 Nash Justin Guipy CC [Royaume Uni ] 33 28m59.1s 0 0€
84 Poliakovs Ziedonis team18 [Lettonie ] 26 31m46.5s 0 0€
85 Skerla Aidas mimi [Lituanie ] 22 33m1.3s 0 0€
86 Hagen Ole heinar Guipy CC [Norvège ] 31 33m6.5s 0 0€
87 Aglioulline Danslav mimi [Russie ] 22 34m11.8s 0 0€
88 Jentges Amaury mimi [Luxembourg ] 22 35m45.1s 0 0€
89 Takaoka Nobuharu les petrolettes [Japon ] 21 42m48.3s 0 0€
90 Zwanziger Yohann team18 [Suisse ] 19 47m15.4s 0 0€
91 Bänziger Franco team18 [Suisse ] 22 47m24.5s 0 0€
92 Maillart Gabriel bopro vs [France ] 19 52m50.1s 0 0€
93 Castelberger Joël team18 [Suisse ] 19 78m39.6s 0 0€