Tour Du Soleil D1 S22

Etape 1

1 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 7h21m54s 50 30000€
2 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 8.4s 45 25000€
3 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 14.7s 42 22000€
4 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 19.6s 40 20000€
5 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 19.6s 38 18000€
6 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 19.6s 36 17000€
7 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 19.6s 34 16000€
8 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 19.6s 32 15000€
9 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 19.6s 30 14000€
10 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 19.6s 28 13000€
11 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 19.6s 26 12000€
12 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock [Attack !] 31.8s 24 11500€
13 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 43s 22 11000€
14 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 43s 20 10500€
15 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 43s 18 10000€
16 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] Phoenix [Attack !] 49.4s 16 9500€
17 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix [Attack !] 49.4s 14 9000€
18 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 57.2s 13 8500€
19 Tapias Roberto [Colombia ] BMC 2 57.2s 12 8000€
20 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 57.2s 11 7500€
21 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 57.2s 10 7000€
22 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 57.2s 9 6500€
23 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 57.2s 8 6000€
24 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 57.2s 7 5500€
25 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 57.2s 6 5000€
26 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 57.2s 5 5000€
27 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 1m28.1s 4 5000€
28 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m28.1s 3 5000€
29 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Aile de Faucon 1m28.1s 2 5000€
30 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT [Puncture] 1m51.9s 1 5000€
31 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m51.9s 0€
32 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 1m51.9s 0€
33 Fico Pravoslav [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Slovakia ] batavard 1m51.9s 0€
34 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] BMC 2 2m28.3s 0€
35 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 2m28.3s 0€
36 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BMC 2 2m28.3s 0€
37 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 [Puncture] 2m28.3s 0€
38 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix [Attack !] 3m11.7s 0€
39 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 3m15.9s 0€
40 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m15.9s 0€
41 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 3m15.9s 0€
42 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 3m15.9s 0€
43 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 3m15.9s 0€
44 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 3m15.9s 0€
45 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 3m15.9s 0€
46 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 3m15.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
47 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 3m15.9s 0€
48 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 3m15.9s 0€
49 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 4m23.4s 0€
50 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 4m23.4s 0€
51 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 4m23.4s 0€
52 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m23.4s 0€
53 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 4m23.4s 0€
54 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 4m23.4s 0€
55 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 5m28.6s 0€
56 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m28.6s 0€
57 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 5m28.6s 0€
58 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 5m28.6s 0€
59 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 5m28.6s 0€
60 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 5m28.6s 0€
61 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 5m28.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
62 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 5m28.6s 0€
63 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 5m28.6s 0€
64 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 5m28.6s 0€
65 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m28.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
66 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 7m0.8s 0€
67 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 7m0.8s 0€
68 Cardis Raphael [France ] [France ] BMC 2 7m0.8s 0€
69 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 8m34.3s 0€
70 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 8m34.3s 0€
71 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 8m34.3s 0€
72 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 8m34.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
73 Lucero Javi [Under 23 leader] [Spain ] bubbagump 10m22.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
74 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 12m29.5s 0€
75 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 12m29.5s 0€
76 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 12m29.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
77 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 12m29.5s 0€
78 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 12m29.5s 0€
79 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 12m29.5s 0€
80 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 14m25.6s 0€
81 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 14m59s 0€
82 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 14m59s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
83 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 14m59s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
84 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 14m59s 0€ U22
85 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 14m59s 0€ U22
86 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 16m41.4s 0€
87 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 17m28.7s 0€
88 Mounier Alfred [France ] Nacateam 17m28.7s 0€ U22
89 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 18m41s 0€
90 Vosloo Gerhard [South Africa ] Phoenix 19m6.8s 0€ U22
91 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 19m32.1s 0€
92 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 21m8s 0€ U22
93 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 21m8s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 3h33m8.7s 50 30000€
2 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 0s 45 25000€
3 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 0s 42 22000€
4 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 0s 40 20000€
5 Normann Tomas [Winner of a Tour] [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 38 18000€
6 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 36 17000€
7 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 0s 34 16000€
8 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 12s 32 15000€
9 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 12s 30 14000€
10 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 12s 28 13000€
11 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 12s 26 12000€
12 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 12s 24 11500€
13 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 12s 22 11000€
14 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 12s 20 10500€
15 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 12s 18 10000€
16 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Aile de Faucon 23.3s 16 9500€
17 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 26.4s 14 9000€
18 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 26.4s 13 8500€
19 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 26.4s 12 8000€
20 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 26.4s 11 7500€
21 Tapias Roberto [Colombia ] BMC 2 26.4s 10 7000€
22 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 26.4s 9 6500€
23 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 26.4s 8 6000€
24 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 26.4s 7 5500€
25 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Puncture] 38.6s 6 5000€
26 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool [Fall] 38.6s 5 5000€
27 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] Phoenix 38.6s 4 5000€
28 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m10.5s 3 5000€
29 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 1m10.5s 2 5000€
30 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 1m10.5s 1 5000€
31 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 1m10.5s 0€
32 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 1m10.5s 0€
33 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m10.5s 0€
34 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 1m10.5s 0€
35 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m38.6s 0€
36 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] BMC 2 1m38.6s 0€
37 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m38.6s 0€
38 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BMC 2 1m38.6s 0€
39 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m38.6s 0€
40 Heinrich Edmond [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Belgium ] batavard 1m38.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
41 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m38.6s 0€
42 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 1m38.6s 0€
43 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 1m38.6s 0€
44 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m3s 0€
45 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m3s 0€
46 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m3s 0€
47 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m3s 0€
48 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 2m3s 0€
49 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 2m3s 0€
50 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 2m3s 0€
51 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
52 Lucero Javi [Under 23 leader] [Spain ] bubbagump 2m3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
53 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 2m36.9s 0€
54 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 2m36.9s 0€
55 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m36.9s 0€
56 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 2m36.9s 0€
57 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 2m36.9s 0€
58 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m36.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
59 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 2m36.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
60 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 3m4.5s 0€
61 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m4.5s 0€
62 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 3m4.5s 0€
63 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 3m4.5s 0€
64 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 3m4.5s 0€
65 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 3m4.5s 0€
66 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 3m4.5s 0€
67 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 3m4.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
68 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 3m4.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
69 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 3m47.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
70 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4m2.6s 0€
71 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 4m2.6s 0€
72 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 4m2.6s 0€
73 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 5m43.8s 0€
74 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 5m43.8s 0€
75 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 6m56s 0€
76 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m56s 0€
77 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 6m56s 0€
78 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 6m56s 0€
79 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 6m56s 0€
80 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 6m56s 0€ U22
81 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 6m56s 0€
82 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 6m56s 0€ U22
83 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 6m56s 0€ U22
84 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 6m56s 0€
85 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard [Fall] 8m46s 0€ U22
86 Cardis Raphael [France ] [France ] BMC 2 9m38.3s 0€
87 Mounier Alfred [France ] Nacateam 9m38.3s 0€ U22
88 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 10m37.2s 0€
89 Vosloo Gerhard [South Africa ] Phoenix 12m35.7s 0€ U22
90 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 14m27.2s 0€
91 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
92 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
93 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 4h10m51.7s 50 30000€
2 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 4.2s 45 25000€
3 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 4.2s 42 22000€
4 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 4.2s 40 20000€
5 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 19.6s 38 18000€
6 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 23.9s 36 17000€
7 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 29.8s 34 16000€
8 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BMC 2 [Attack !] 34s 32 15000€
9 Tapias Roberto [Colombia ] BMC 2 35.2s 30 14000€
10 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 35.2s 28 13000€
11 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 35.2s 26 12000€
12 Normann Tomas [Winner of a Tour] [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Norway ] La vallée d'or 35.2s 24 11500€
13 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 35.2s 22 11000€
14 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 35.2s 20 10500€
15 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 35.2s 18 10000€
16 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 35.2s 16 9500€
17 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 35.2s 14 9000€
18 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 35.2s 13 8500€
19 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Aile de Faucon 35.2s 12 8000€
20 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 35.2s 11 7500€
21 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 35.2s 10 7000€
22 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 58.4s 9 6500€
23 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 58.4s 8 6000€
24 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 58.4s 7 5500€
25 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 58.4s 6 5000€
26 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 58.4s 5 5000€
27 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 58.4s 4 5000€
28 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 58.4s 3 5000€
29 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 1m25.4s 2 5000€
30 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam [Puncture] 1m25.4s 1 5000€
31 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m25.4s 0€
32 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] Phoenix 1m25.4s 0€
33 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 1m25.4s 0€
34 Cardis Raphael [France ] [France ] BMC 2 1m25.4s 0€
35 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m25.4s 0€
36 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 1m25.4s 0€
37 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 2m0.5s 0€
38 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki [Fall] 2m0.5s 0€
39 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m0.5s 0€
40 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m0.5s 0€
41 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 2m0.5s 0€
42 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] BMC 2 2m0.5s 0€
43 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 2m0.5s 0€
44 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 2m0.5s 0€
45 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m36.9s 0€
46 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 2m36.9s 0€
47 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m36.9s 0€
48 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team [Fall] 3m1.6s 0€
49 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 3m1.6s 0€
50 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m1.6s 0€
51 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 3m1.6s 0€
52 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 3m1.6s 0€
53 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 3m1.6s 0€
54 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 3m54.4s 0€
55 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 3m54.4s 0€
56 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 3m54.4s 0€
57 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 3m54.4s 0€
58 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 3m54.4s 0€
59 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki [Puncture] 3m54.4s 0€
60 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 3m54.4s 0€
61 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 3m54.4s 0€
62 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 3m54.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
63 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 5m0.9s 0€
64 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m0.9s 0€
65 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m0.9s 0€
66 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 5m0.9s 0€
67 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 5m0.9s 0€
68 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 5m0.9s 0€
69 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 5m0.9s 0€
70 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 5m0.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
71 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 5m0.9s 0€
72 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m0.9s 0€
73 Heinrich Edmond [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Belgium ] batavard 5m0.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
74 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 5m0.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
75 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m0.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
76 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 5m0.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
77 Lucero Javi [Under 23 leader] [Spain ] bubbagump 5m0.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
78 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 5m0.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
79 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 5m0.9s 0€
80 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 6m15.1s 0€
81 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 6m15.1s 0€ U22
82 Vosloo Gerhard [South Africa ] Phoenix 8m50.9s 0€ U22
83 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 9m14.3s 0€ U22
84 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Fall] 9m14.3s 0€
85 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 10m24.8s 0€
86 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 10m24.8s 0€ U22
87 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 12m42.7s 0€ U22
88 Mounier Alfred [France ] Nacateam 12m42.7s 0€ U22
89 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 13m53.5s 0€
90 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 30m55.1s 0€

Général

1 Sutherland Ali [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCV] loganteam [Australie ] 30 15h6m2.8s 75 45000€
2 MacRae William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 29 10.5s 67 37500€
3 Normann Tomas [Meilleur Sprinteur] La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 29 26.8s 63 33000€
4 Ervik Ole heinar BVS [Norvège ] 28 38.8s 60 30000€
5 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique ] 31 46.4s 57 27000€
6 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam [Suède ] 28 47.1s 54 25500€
7 Nicolas Anael Phoenix [France ] 30 57.2s 51 24000€
8 Alstrand Benjamin Nacateam [Finlande ] 30 58.5s 48 22500€
9 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie ] 31 1m9.6s 45 21000€
10 Vizconde Mikel Aile de Faucon [Espagne ] 26 1m20.4s 42 19500€
11 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or [Pays Bas ] 31 1m21.6s 39 18000€
12 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande ] 27 1m21.6s 36 17250€
13 Windsor Danny radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 29 1m25.1s 33 16500€
14 Delacroix Nils BVS [Belgique ] 25 1m36.1s 30 15750€
15 Tapias Roberto BMC 2 [Colombie ] 25 1m50.4s 27 15000€
16 Fritsch Ludwig ERG [Allemagne ] 31 1m50.4s 24 14250€
17 Zorach Saulius BVS [Lituanie ] 25 1m50.4s 21 13500€
18 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suède ] 30 2m3s 19 12750€
19 Bowie Maxwell radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 27 2m13.6s 18 12000€
20 Mogensen Lars Aile de Faucon [Danemark ] 25 2m18.3s 16 11250€
21 Kombarov Hereban Killer Instinct [Russie ] 29 2m20.4s 15 10500€
22 Thompson Luke team-cool [Irlande ] 31 2m25.8s 13 9750€
23 Caska Vratislav bocacyclisme [République Tchèque ] 27 2m29.1s 12 9000€
24 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon [Suède ] 26 2m33.6s 10 8250€
25 Le Roux Loic AC_LUANT [France ] 27 2m41.9s 9 7500€
26 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix [Finlande ] 26 2m45s 7 7500€
27 Sivak Anton Tacki [République Tchèque ] 29 2m47.1s 6 7500€
28 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle [Italie ] 25 3m1.3s 4 7500€
29 Germishuis Jay bubbagump [Afrique du Sud ] 26 3m1.5s 3 7500€
30 Van Lottum Teun comorlé [Pays Bas ] 30 3m52.4s 1 7500€
31 Boutin Tristan BMC 2 [Canada ] 27 4m5.7s 0 0€
32 Maaninka Jeremias Tacki [Finlande ] 29 4m30.8s 0 0€
33 Hiley Isaac BMC 2 [Nouvelle Zélande ] 24 4m32.6s 0 0€
34 Thompson Adrian batavard [USA ] 26 5m55.6s 0 0€
35 MacQuaid Asling BMC 2 [Irlande ] 28 5m59.1s 0 0€
36 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie ] 32 6m11.5s 0 0€
37 Serpionov Karei Phoenix [Russie ] 30 6m31.7s 0 0€
38 Asimov Nadei BMC 2 [Russie ] 28 6m57.4s 0 0€
39 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 [Espagne ] 25 7m9.8s 0 0€
40 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix [Argentine ] 28 7m11s 0 0€
41 Fico Pravoslav batavard [Slovaquie ] 23 7m16.6s 0 0€
42 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 30 7m23s 0 0€
43 Nikolaisen Ole heinar batavard [Norvège ] 29 7m47.7s 0 0€
44 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande ] 31 7m47.7s 0 0€
45 Fragua Adelmo bubbagump [Colombie ] 26 7m54s 0 0€
46 Wouterson Wouter loganteam [Pays Bas ] 25 8m12.1s 0 0€
47 Tajine Borat Phoenix [Kazakhstan ] 30 8m12.1s 0 0€
48 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 26 8m18.5s 0 0€
49 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 9m28.8s 0 0€
50 Heinrich Edmond [Meilleur Jeune] batavard [Belgique ] 21 9m47s 0 0€
51 Nielsen Jokum Killer Instinct [Danemark ] 26 9m56.4s 0 0€
52 Armandi Pierluigi avsc [Italie ] 25 10m12.5s 0 0€
53 Powell Ryan Mimi Team [Royaume Uni ] 32 10m58.7s 0 0€
54 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie ] 31 12m19.2s 0 0€
55 Bettini Michele Tacki [Italie ] 31 12m19.2s 0 0€
56 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume Uni ] 31 12m19.2s 0 0€
57 Balcar Marcel batavard [République Tchèque ] 25 12m20.4s 0 0€
58 Tsurikov Zarkov [Biélorussie ] avsc [Biélorussie ] 25 12m58s 0 0€
59 Moinard Jean françois loganteam [France ] 22 12m58s 0 0€
60 Veikkanen Veikka AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 22 12m58s 0 0€
61 Navaro Gillermo AC_LUANT [Espagne ] 26 13m17.2s 0 0€
62 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande ] 31 13m25.6s 0 0€
63 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 29 14m59.7s 0 0€
64 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 29 15m10.9s 0 0€
65 Pinter Moa Mimi Team [Autriche ] 30 15m49.5s 0 0€
66 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 32 16m31.3s 0 0€
67 Vedenine Nazar Killer Instinct [Russie ] 26 17m17.1s 0 0€
68 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark ] 31 17m17.1s 0 0€
69 Lucero Javi [Leader - de 23 ans] bubbagump [Espagne ] 22 17m18.3s 0 0€
70 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 [France ] 31 17m56.1s 0 0€
71 Battaglieri Giovanni batavard [Italie ] 21 18m18.5s 0 0€
72 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 31 18m49.3s 0 0€
73 Llord Santiago AC_LUANT [Espagne ] 25 21m37s 0 0€
74 Veloso Miguel loganteam [Portugal ] 22 22m38.1s 0 0€
75 Armstrong Lance loganteam [USA ] 21 22m56s 0 0€
76 Domingo José ivan loganteam [Espagne ] 21 22m56s 0 0€
77 Reynolds Ralf Tacki [USA ] 26 25m7.7s 0 0€
78 Repo Atro AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 31 25m36.5s 0 0€
79 Giggs Ryan Mimi Team [Royaume Uni ] 30 25m41s 0 0€
80 Barahona Augusto AC_LUANT [Colombie ] 28 26m17s 0 0€
81 Campbell Clan Big Boss [Irlande ] 22 26m47.5s 0 0€
82 Pinelli Cesare loganteam [Italie ] 21 28m1.7s 0 0€
83 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suède ] 32 28m17.3s 0 0€
84 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT [Norvège ] 29 28m27.2s 0 0€
85 Balle Agustín Nacateam [Espagne ] 30 38m9.8s 0 0€
86 Weylandt Pierre-etienne batavard [Belgique ] 19 38m59.9s 0 0€
87 Mounier Alfred Nacateam [France ] 21 39m41.4s 0 0€
88 Vosloo Gerhard Phoenix [Afrique du Sud ] 21 40m25s 0 0€
89 Ghiotto Adriano batavard [Italie ] 19 40m38.3s 0 0€
90 Isaaksson Andreas Nacateam [Suède ] 28 57m43.3s 0 0€