Tour Du Soleil D2 S22

Etape 1

1 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 [Attack !] 7h22m29.8s 50 25500€
2 Hushovd Ole heinar [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Norway ] ga92_team 14.9s 45 21250€
3 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 22s 42 18700€
4 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 30.4s 40 17000€
5 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 30.4s 38 15300€
6 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 30.4s 36 14450€
7 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 30.4s 34 13600€
8 Huet Robin [France ] pegoumas 30.4s 32 12750€
9 Stîngaciu Florian [Romania ] fedcom 30.4s 30 11900€
10 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island [Fall] 56.3s 28 11050€
11 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 56.3s 26 10200€
12 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas [Fall] 56.3s 24 9775€
13 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team [Attack !] 57.9s 22 9350€
14 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 1m27.4s 20 8925€
15 Janko Rok [UCV Leader] [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m38.8s 18 8500€
16 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m38.8s 16 8075€
17 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 1m38.8s 14 7650€
18 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 1m38.8s 13 7225€
19 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 1m38.8s 12 (10) 6800€ (12750€) U22
20 Roussel Geoffrey [France ] Aguilar PS 1m38.8s 11 6375€
21 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m38.8s 10 5950€
22 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m38.8s 9 5525€
23 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m38.8s 8 5100€
24 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m38.8s 7 4675€
25 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m41.9s 6 4250€
26 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m41.9s 5 4250€
27 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 2m41.9s 4 4250€
28 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 2m41.9s 3 4250€
29 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 2m41.9s 2 4250€
30 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m41.9s 1 4250€
31 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 2m41.9s 0€
32 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m41.9s 0€
33 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 2m41.9s 0€
34 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 2m41.9s 0€
35 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m41.9s 0€
36 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m41.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
37 Kupeshov Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] les petrolettes 2m41.9s 0€
38 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m41.9s 0€
39 David Colin [France ] pepelito 3m22.9s 0€
40 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 3m22.9s 0€
41 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 3m22.9s 0€
42 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 3m22.9s 0€
43 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 3m22.9s 0€
44 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m22.9s 0€
45 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 3m22.9s 0€
46 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 3m22.9s 0€
47 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 3m22.9s 0€
48 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m22.9s 0€
49 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 3m22.9s 0€
50 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 3m22.9s 0€
51 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 3m22.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
52 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m22.9s 0€
53 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m22.9s 0€
54 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 3m22.9s 0€
55 Virenque Richard [France ] Aragats Cycling 3m22.9s 0€
56 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 3m22.9s 0€
57 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m22.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
58 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m22.9s 0€
59 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 3m22.9s 0€
60 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] fedcom 3m22.9s 0€
61 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m12.1s 0€
62 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m12.1s 0€
63 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 4m12.1s 0€
64 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 4m12.1s 0€
65 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m12.1s 0€
66 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m12.1s 0€
67 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 4m12.1s 0€
68 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 4m12.1s 0€
69 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 4m12.1s 0€
70 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m12.1s 0€
71 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 4m12.1s 0€
72 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 4m12.1s 0€
73 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m12.1s 0€
74 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 4m12.1s 0€
75 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 4m12.1s 0€
76 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 4m12.1s 0€
77 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m12.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
78 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges [Fall] 4m12.1s 0€
79 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 4m12.1s 0€
80 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges [Fall] 4m12.1s 0€
81 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 5m16s 0€
82 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 5m16s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
83 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 5m16s 0€
84 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 5m16s 0€
85 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 5m16s 0€
86 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 5m16s 0€
87 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 6m0s 0€
88 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 6m0s 0€
89 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 6m35.8s 0€
90 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 6m35.8s 0€
91 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 6m35.8s 0€
92 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 6m35.8s 0€
93 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Saudade 6m35.8s 0€
94 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 6m35.8s 0€
95 Rojas Blanco [Spain ] Saudade 6m35.8s 0€
96 Štefan Slavomír [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 6m35.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
97 Hicher Morgan [Belgium ] praha drinking team 6m35.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
98 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 6m35.8s 0€ U22
99 Garin Joffre [Spain ] Saudade 6m35.8s 0€
100 Gomez Francisco [Spain ] Saudade 6m35.8s 0€
101 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 6m35.8s 0€
102 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 6m35.8s 0€ U22
103 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 8m24.8s 0€ U22
104 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 8m24.8s 0€
105 Le Bris Ethan [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m24.8s 0€ U22
106 Clédat Ivan [France ] bloorek 8m24.8s 0€ U22
107 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 8m24.8s 0€ U22
108 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m24.8s 0€ U22
109 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 8m24.8s 0€
110 Conselheiro Cristovão [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 8m24.8s 0€ U22
111 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 9m48.4s 0€
112 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 9m48.4s 0€ U22
113 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade [Fall] 9m48.4s 0€
114 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 9m48.4s 0€
115 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 9m48.4s 0€
116 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 11m25.2s 0€
117 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 11m58.2s 0€ U22
118 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 11m58.2s 0€
119 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 13m55s 0€
120 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 14m23.4s 0€
121 Baskerville Kiri [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 14m56.8s 0€
122 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 17m37.4s 0€
123 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 20m1.8s 0€
124 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 26m19s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom [Attack !] 3h33m46.6s 50 25500€
2 Heidegger Ludwig [Winner of a Tour] [Austria ] bbox du 79 [Attack !] 0s 45 21250€
3 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 12.6s 42 18700€
4 Hushovd Ole heinar [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Norway ] ga92_team 12.6s 40 17000€
5 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 16s 38 15300€
6 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 16s 36 14450€
7 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 16s 34 13600€
8 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 16s 32 12750€
9 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 16s 30 11900€
10 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 28.5s 28 11050€
11 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 28.5s 26 10200€
12 Huet Robin [France ] pegoumas 28.5s 24 9775€
13 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 28.5s 22 9350€
14 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 28.5s 20 8925€
15 Stîngaciu Florian [Romania ] fedcom 28.5s 18 8500€
16 Janko Rok [UCV Leader] [Slovenia ] bloorek 44.6s 16 8075€
17 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 44.6s 14 7650€
18 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 55s 13 7225€
19 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 55s 12 6800€
20 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m7.8s 11 6375€
21 Headey Taylor [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 1m14.4s 10 (10) 5950€ (12750€) U22
22 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 1m14.4s 9 5525€
23 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m14.4s 8 (8) 5100€ (11475€) U22
24 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m14.4s 7 4675€
25 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m33.7s 6 4250€
26 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m33.7s 5 4250€
27 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m33.7s 4 4250€
28 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m33.7s 3 4250€
29 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m33.7s 2 4250€
30 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m33.7s 1 4250€
31 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 1m33.7s 0€
32 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m33.7s 0€
33 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 1m33.7s 0€
34 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m33.7s 0€
35 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m33.7s 0€
36 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m33.7s 0€
37 Roussel Geoffrey [France ] Aguilar PS 1m33.7s 0€
38 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m33.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
39 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 1m33.7s 0€
40 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m33.7s 0€
41 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m33.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
42 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m33.7s 0€
43 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m33.7s 0€
44 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m33.7s 0€
45 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 1m33.7s 0€
46 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m33.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
47 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 1m33.7s 0€
48 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.4s 0€
49 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.4s 0€
50 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.4s 0€
51 David Colin [France ] pepelito [Puncture] 2m9.4s 0€
52 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 2m9.4s 0€
53 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 2m9.4s 0€
54 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 2m9.4s 0€
55 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.4s 0€
56 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m9.4s 0€
57 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 2m9.4s 0€
58 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.4s 0€
59 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 2m9.4s 0€
60 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 2m9.4s 0€
61 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m9.4s 0€
62 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m9.4s 0€
63 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m9.4s 0€
64 Virenque Richard [France ] Aragats Cycling 2m9.4s 0€
65 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 2m9.4s 0€
66 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m44.7s 0€
67 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 2m44.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
68 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 2m44.7s 0€
69 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 2m44.7s 0€
70 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 2m44.7s 0€
71 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m44.7s 0€
72 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 3m7.8s 0€
73 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m7.8s 0€
74 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 3m7.8s 0€
75 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges [Puncture] 3m7.8s 0€
76 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m7.8s 0€
77 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 3m7.8s 0€
78 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 3m7.8s 0€
79 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m7.8s 0€
80 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m7.8s 0€
81 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m7.8s 0€
82 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m28.2s 0€
83 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 4m28.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
84 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m51.9s 0€
85 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 6m26.8s 0€
86 Baskerville Kiri [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 6m26.8s 0€
87 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 6m26.8s 0€
88 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 6m26.8s 0€
89 Hicher Morgan [Belgium ] praha drinking team 6m26.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
90 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 7m26.2s 0€
91 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 7m26.2s 0€
92 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 7m26.2s 0€
93 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 7m26.2s 0€
94 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 7m26.2s 0€
95 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 7m26.2s 0€
96 Le Bris Ethan [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m26.2s 0€ U22
97 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 7m26.2s 0€ U22
98 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 7m26.2s 0€ U22
99 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 7m26.2s 0€
100 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 7m26.2s 0€ U22
101 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 7m26.2s 0€ U22
102 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 7m26.2s 0€
103 Clédat Ivan [France ] bloorek 7m26.2s 0€ U22
104 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 7m26.2s 0€ U22
105 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 7m26.2s 0€ U22
106 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 7m26.2s 0€
107 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7m26.2s 0€ U22
108 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7m26.2s 0€ U22
109 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 9m57.5s 0€
110 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 9m57.5s 0€
111 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] fedcom 9m57.5s 0€
112 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 16m33s 0€
113 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 25m52.7s 0€
114 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade Abandon 0€
115 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade Abandon 0€
116 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Saudade Abandon 0€
117 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade Abandon 0€
118 Rojas Blanco [Spain ] Saudade Abandon 0€
119 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade Abandon 0€
120 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade Abandon 0€
121 Garin Joffre [Spain ] Saudade Abandon 0€
122 Gomez Francisco [Spain ] Saudade Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 4h11m58.8s 50 25500€
2 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 45 21250€
3 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 9.3s 42 18700€
4 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 9.3s 40 17000€
5 Hushovd Ole heinar [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Norway ] ga92_team 9.3s 38 15300€
6 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 18.5s 36 14450€
7 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 23.1s 34 13600€
8 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 23.1s 32 12750€
9 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 23.1s 30 11900€
10 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 23.1s 28 11050€
11 Stîngaciu Florian [Romania ] fedcom 23.1s 26 10200€
12 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 23.1s 24 9775€
13 Heidegger Ludwig [Winner of a Tour] [Austria ] bbox du 79 23.1s 22 9350€
14 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 41.6s 20 8925€
15 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 51.2s 18 8500€
16 Janko Rok [UCV Leader] [Slovenia ] bloorek 51.2s 16 8075€
17 Huet Robin [France ] pegoumas 1m0.9s 14 7650€
18 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 1m7.6s 13 7225€
19 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 1m7.6s 12 6800€
20 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m7.6s 11 6375€
21 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 1m7.6s 10 5950€
22 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m7.6s 9 5525€
23 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 1m7.6s 8 5100€
24 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m7.6s 7 4675€
25 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m7.6s 6 4250€
26 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m7.6s 5 4250€
27 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 1m7.6s 4 4250€
28 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m7.6s 3 4250€
29 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m7.6s 2 4250€
30 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m39.8s 1 4250€
31 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 1m57.1s 0€
32 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m57.1s 0€
33 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m57.1s 0€
34 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 1m57.1s 0€
35 David Colin [France ] pepelito 2m26.1s 0€
36 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m26.1s 0€
37 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m26.1s 0€
38 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m26.1s 0€
39 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m26.1s 0€
40 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 2m26.1s 0€
41 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m26.1s 0€
42 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 2m26.1s 0€
43 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m26.1s 0€
44 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 2m26.1s 0€
45 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 2m26.1s 0€
46 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito [Fall] 2m26.1s 0€
47 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m26.1s 0€
48 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 2m26.1s 0€
49 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 2m26.1s 0€
50 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m26.1s 0€
51 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito [Fall] 2m26.1s 0€
52 Headey Taylor [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 2m26.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
53 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m26.1s 0€
54 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m26.1s 0€
55 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m26.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
56 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 2m26.1s 0€
57 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island [Fall] 2m26.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
58 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m26.1s 0€
59 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 2m26.1s 0€
60 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 3m24.4s 0€
61 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 3m24.4s 0€
62 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 3m24.4s 0€
63 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 3m24.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
64 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 3m24.4s 0€
65 Hicher Morgan [Belgium ] praha drinking team 3m24.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
66 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 3m24.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
67 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 3m24.4s 0€
68 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 3m24.4s 0€
69 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 3m24.4s 0€
70 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 3m24.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
71 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 3m24.4s 0€
72 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 3m24.4s 0€
73 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 3m24.4s 0€
74 Virenque Richard [France ] Aragats Cycling 3m24.4s 0€
75 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m24.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
76 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 3m24.4s 0€
77 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m34.8s 0€
78 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 4m34.8s 0€
79 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 4m34.8s 0€
80 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges [Fall] 4m34.8s 0€
81 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 4m34.8s 0€
82 Clédat Ivan [France ] bloorek 4m34.8s 0€ U22
83 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 4m34.8s 0€
84 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 4m34.8s 0€
85 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 5m51.1s 0€
86 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m51.1s 0€
87 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 6m44.5s 0€
88 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 6m44.5s 0€ U22
89 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 6m44.5s 0€
90 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 6m44.5s 0€ U22
91 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 6m44.5s 0€ U22
92 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 6m44.5s 0€
93 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Puncture] 6m44.5s 0€ U22
94 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 8m24.1s 0€ U22
95 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m50.8s 0€
96 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong [Fall] 8m50.8s 0€
97 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 9m29.9s 0€ U22
98 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 9m29.9s 0€ U22
99 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 9m29.9s 0€ U22
100 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 10m56.9s 0€
101 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] fedcom 13m17.8s 0€
102 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 16m4s 0€
103 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 24m52.8s 0€
104 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 25m35s 0€
105 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
106 Baskerville Kiri [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
107 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
108 Roussel Geoffrey [France ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
109 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
110 Le Bris Ethan [France ] Laurent Fignon Team Abandon 0€ U22
111 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
112 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
113 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga Abandon 0€

Général

1 Heidegger Ludwig [Leader du Tour] bbox du 79 [Autriche ] 30 15h8m38.2s 75 38250€
2 Hushovd Ole heinar [Meilleur Sprinteur] ga92_team [Norvège ] 29 13.8s 67 31875€
3 Van Leur Justin Dubaï Palm Island [Pays Bas ] 30 20.9s 63 28050€
4 Metzler Logan rtc51200 [Autriche ] 28 23.3s 60 25500€
5 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom [Autriche ] 27 30.4s 57 22950€
6 Lapshin Dobrawa fedcom [Biélorussie ] 25 41.8s 54 21675€
7 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island [Biélorussie ] 26 46.4s 51 20400€
8 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island [Canada ] 26 58.6s 48 19125€
9 Stîngaciu Florian fedcom [Roumanie ] 31 58.8s 45 17850€
10 Panenka Anton Dubaï Palm Island [République Tchèque ] 26 1m1.7s 42 16575€
11 Immonen Kalevi Laurent Fignon Team [Finlande ] 32 1m32.5s 39 15300€
12 Huet Robin pegoumas [France ] 32 1m36.7s 36 14662.5€
13 Wickel Rodolf SEDA Unicom [Allemagne ] 28 1m55.9s 33 14025€
14 Van Soulden Dieuwert pegoumas [Belgique ] 29 2m9.3s 30 13387.5€
15 Berry Lincoln team18 [USA ] 31 2m23.4s 27 12750€
16 Janko Rok [Leader UCV] bloorek [Slovénie ] 31 2m51.5s 24 12112.5€
17 du Plessis Steven Nizza cycling team [Afrique du Sud ] 25 2m51.7s 21 11475€
18 Saeys Tony pepelito [Belgique ] 24 2m53.1s 19 10837.5€
19 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 31 3m31s 18 10200€
20 Velli Adriano team18 [Italie ] 33 3m50.4s 16 9562.5€
21 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 27 3m57s 15 8925€
22 Headey Taylor [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] lemasson49 [Royaume Uni ] 22 4m56.1s 13 8287.5€
23 Sandrucci Pasquale Nizza cycling team [Italie ] 28 5m0.2s 12 7650€
24 Humar Goran [Slovénie ] Aragats Cycling [Slovénie ] 28 5m0.2s 10 7012.5€
25 Haavardsholm Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvège ] 28 5m0.2s 9 6375€
26 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 27 5m0.2s 7 6375€
27 Jermakov Janar Team Panga [Estonie ] 25 5m10.9s 6 6375€
28 Brabec David les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 23 5m41.1s 4 6375€
29 Daniels Christopher Dubaï Palm Island [USA ] 22 5m59.3s 3 6375€
30 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 28 6m18.6s 1 6375€
31 Nere Dragomir fedcom [Roumanie ] 32 6m18.6s 0 0€
32 Rivet Léonard pepelito [France ] 29 6m18.6s 0 0€
33 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 27 6m18.6s 0 0€
34 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 31 6m30.4s 0 0€
35 Moller Urban [Danemark ] Laurent Fignon Team [Danemark ] 30 6m49.6s 0 0€
36 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 29 6m54.3s 0 0€
37 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 28 6m54.3s 0 0€
38 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling [Allemagne ] 30 6m54.3s 0 0€
39 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 25 6m59.6s 0 0€
40 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 27 6m59.6s 0 0€
41 Giacinti Matias Dubaï Palm Island [Argentine ] 22 6m59.6s 0 0€
42 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling [Portugal ] 25 7m6.3s 0 0€
43 David Colin pepelito [France ] 24 7m35.3s 0 0€
44 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 27 7m35.3s 0 0€
45 Lappalainen Kalle Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 27 7m35.3s 0 0€
46 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 32 7m48.8s 0 0€
47 Baugé Thomas pepelito [France ] 30 7m57.9s 0 0€
48 Casar Sandy pepelito [France ] 27 7m57.9s 0 0€
49 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 22 7m57.9s 0 0€
50 Efstafiev Dimetrus Team Panga [Kazakhstan ] 31 8m4.7s 0 0€
51 Poos Henri Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 30 8m4.7s 0 0€
52 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes [Suède ] 28 8m10.6s 0 0€
53 Kūla Hanss [Lettonie ] pepelito [Lettonie ] 24 8m10.6s 0 0€
54 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 24 8m21.2s 0 0€
55 Adamini Frederik Laurent Fignon Team [Suisse ] 26 8m24.5s 0 0€
56 Järvinen Ville Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 25 8m33.6s 0 0€
57 Burke Rafer Aragats Cycling [Irlande ] 28 8m33.6s 0 0€
58 Virenque Richard Aragats Cycling [France ] 24 8m33.6s 0 0€
59 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 30 8m33.7s 0 0€
60 Andrle Tomas bbox du 79 [République Tchèque ] 27 8m47.2s 0 0€
61 Tauber Marvin Dubaï Palm Island [Autriche ] 22 8m47.2s 0 0€
62 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 26 8m59.8s 0 0€
63 Van basten Martijn pepelito [Pays Bas ] 28 8m59.8s 0 0€
64 Planty Ivan bbox du 79 [France ] 29 9m22.9s 0 0€
65 Anderson Kimi team18 [Norvège ] 29 9m57.6s 0 0€
66 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 27 10m21.3s 0 0€
67 Macha Jozef bigstrong [République Tchèque ] 32 10m33.3s 0 0€
68 Larcena Arthur bbox du 79 [France ] 28 10m35s 0 0€
69 Scully Dan lemasson49 [Nouvelle Zélande ] 22 11m2.1s 0 0€
70 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 26 11m31.7s 0 0€
71 Kiitam Kristian Team Panga [Estonie ] 25 11m31.7s 0 0€
72 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 30 11m35.7s 0 0€
73 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 30 11m53.7s 0 0€
74 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 28 12m7s 0 0€
75 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 24 12m52.1s 0 0€
76 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine pegoumas [Ouzbékistan ] 26 13m46.8s 0 0€
77 Cabrera Alvaro pegoumas [Colombie ] 28 13m47.1s 0 0€
78 Chavanel Nolan pepelito [France ] 26 14m45.3s 0 0€
79 Galvis Cesar pepelito [Colombie ] 24 14m45.3s 0 0€
80 Bonnet Fabien Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 34 14m49.3s 0 0€
81 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 28 14m49.3s 0 0€
82 Baillivet Mateus Aragats Cycling [Belgique ] 27 15m43.6s 0 0€
83 Hicher Morgan praha drinking team [Belgique ] 22 16m3.9s 0 0€
84 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 29 16m27.6s 0 0€
85 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 25 16m54s 0 0€
86 Fofonov Renat pegoumas [Kazakhstan ] 32 17m3.3s 0 0€
87 Alvarez Maximiliano praha drinking team [Argentine ] 22 17m3.3s 0 0€
88 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 28 17m53.8s 0 0€
89 Galardo Alberto praha drinking team [Italie ] 27 17m59.1s 0 0€
90 Clédat Ivan bloorek [France ] 20 20m2.8s 0 0€
91 Štefan Slavomír Cyco l'Arine [Slovaquie ] 22 20m10.8s 0 0€
92 Brun Adel CC Les Loges [France ] 22 20m23.4s 0 0€
93 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 24 20m26.9s 0 0€
94 Vitvinine Nikanor bloorek [Russie ] 20 22m12.5s 0 0€
95 Pfannberger Lubor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 23m36s 0 0€
96 Barth Hans team18 [Suisse ] 21 24m57.9s 0 0€
97 Bures Radim bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 24m57.9s 0 0€
98 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 23 25m12.8s 0 0€
99 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 22 25m45.8s 0 0€
100 Cargo Blanco fedcom [Espagne ] 32 26m15.1s 0 0€
101 Holmström Bernt [Suède ] pegoumas [Suède ] 35 35m26.8s 0 0€
102 Wisniowski Bronislaw CC Les Loges [Pologne ] 21 41m46.3s 0 0€
103 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 28 50m9.8s 0 0€
104 Belanger Arnold Cyco l'Arine [France ] 24 67m59.8s 0 0€