Tour Du Sud D1 S25

Etape 1

1 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] [Canada ] BVS 1h46m56.3s 50 30000€
2 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 9.2s 45 25000€
3 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 10.9s 42 22000€
4 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 13.1s 40 20000€
5 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 14.1s 38 18000€
6 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 15.5s 36 17000€
7 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 18.7s 34 16000€
8 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 19.6s 32 15000€
9 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 21.2s 30 14000€
10 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 21.7s 28 13000€
11 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 22.6s 26 12000€
12 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 25.3s 24 11500€
13 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 27s 22 11000€
14 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 28.2s 20 10500€
15 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 29.7s 18 10000€
16 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 31.9s 16 9500€
17 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol 32.3s 14 9000€
18 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 33.2s 13 8500€
19 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 34.3s 12 8000€
20 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 35.6s 11 7500€
21 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 38s 10 7000€
22 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 38.1s 9 6500€
23 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 39.5s 8 6000€
24 Briand Roger [France ] [France ] Don Carliteam 40.6s 7 5500€
25 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 42s 6 5000€
26 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 42.4s 5 5000€
27 Duff Scott [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 43.2s 4 5000€
28 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 44.8s 3 5000€
29 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] bubbagump 53.5s 2 5000€
30 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 55.5s 1 5000€
31 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 58.9s 0€
32 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 59.6s 0€
33 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 1m5.7s 0€
34 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 1m15.3s 0€
35 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 1m15.3s 0€
36 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 1m20.4s 0€
37 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 1m21s 0€
38 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 1m23.2s 0€
39 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 1m23.9s 0€
40 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 1m27.6s 0€
41 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 1m32s 0€
42 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 2m20.3s 0€
43 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 2m21.3s 0€
44 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] [South Africa ] Akumetsu 2m32.4s 0€
45 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 2m32.8s 0€
46 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 2m44.5s 0€
47 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 2m45.1s 0€
48 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 2m47s 0€
49 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m51.4s 0€
50 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m51.7s 0€
51 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 2m52.6s 0€
52 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m55.7s 0€
53 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 2m55.8s 0€
54 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 2m56.6s 0€
55 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 2m58.1s 0€
56 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m58.5s 0€
57 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 3m1s 0€
58 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 3m1.7s 0€
59 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m3.9s 0€
60 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 3m9.3s 0€
61 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 3m9.3s 0€
62 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 3m9.4s 0€
63 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 3m10.3s 0€
64 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m10.4s 0€
65 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 3m10.4s 0€
66 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 3m16.7s 0€
67 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 3m18.3s 0€
68 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 3m18.7s 0€
69 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 3m18.9s 0€
70 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 3m27.1s 0€
71 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 3m29.5s 0€
72 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 3m32.1s 0€
73 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 3m33.2s 0€
74 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] bigstrong 3m34.7s 0€
75 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 3m35.7s 0€
76 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 3m36.7s 0€
77 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 3m42.7s 0€
78 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 3m45.7s 0€
79 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 3m48.6s 0€
80 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 3m50.5s 0€
81 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 3m51.5s 0€
82 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m53.4s 0€
83 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m53.5s 0€
84 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 3m57.9s 0€
85 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m5.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
86 Wadz Erlend [Denmark ] ABSTEAM 4m5.7s 0€
87 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 4m9.7s 0€
88 Kahma Antti [Finland ] batavard 4m11.4s 0€
89 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 4m19.4s 0€
90 Metzler Logan [Austria ] bigstrong 4m21.5s 0€
91 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 4m22.3s 0€
92 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 4m23.8s 0€
93 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 4m26.4s 0€
94 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 4m28.9s 0€
95 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m29s 0€
96 Miller Abe [Australia ] BVS 4m30.6s 0€
97 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 4m35.3s 0€
98 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 4m39.5s 0€
99 Anderson Christopher [Canada ] loganteam 4m42.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
100 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 4m44.2s 0€
101 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 4m45s 0€
102 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 4m45.8s 0€
103 Bilek Horymir [Czech Republic ] Team gragu 4m46.1s 0€
104 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Mimi Team 4m48.1s 0€
105 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 4m49s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
106 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 4m52.5s 0€
107 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 4m52.6s 0€
108 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 4m55s 0€
109 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 4m55.8s 0€
110 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 4m56.6s 0€
111 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 5m1.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
112 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 5m2.4s 0€
113 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 5m3.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
114 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m9.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
115 Jamnik Vasek [Slovenia ] bubbagump 5m14.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
116 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 5m18.9s 0€
117 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 5m20.2s 0€
118 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 5m23.1s 0€
119 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 5m39s 0€
120 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 5m39.4s 0€
121 Coll Keith [World Champion] [Eire ] rtc51200 5m42.7s 0€
122 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 5m44.4s 0€
123 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol 5m45.7s 0€
124 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 5m47s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
125 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 5m50.8s 0€
126 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 5m57.8s 0€
127 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 5m59.7s 0€
128 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 6m4.3s 0€
129 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 6m9.4s 0€
130 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 6m11.9s 0€
131 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m16.1s 0€ U22
132 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 6m17.1s 0€
133 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 6m26.3s 0€ U22
134 Näslund Bengt [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m34.8s 0€ U22
135 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] lol 6m48.3s 0€
136 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 6m51.6s 0€
137 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 7m53.9s 0€
138 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 7m56.4s 0€
139 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 8m22.4s 0€
140 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 8m38.8s 0€
141 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 8m42.2s 0€
142 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 8m58.9s 0€
143 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 9m2.1s 0€
144 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 9m26.1s 0€
145 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 9m34.3s 0€
146 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] Mimi Team 9m37.2s 0€
147 Valbonesi Damiano [Italy ] batavard 10m5.3s 0€ U22
148 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 10m12.1s 0€
149 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 10m16.5s 0€

Etape 2

1 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 3h27m1.7s 50 30000€
2 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 0s 45 25000€
3 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 42 22000€
4 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 40 20000€
5 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 0s 38 18000€
6 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 36 17000€
7 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 34 16000€
8 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 0s 32 15000€
9 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 0s 30 14000€
10 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 0s 28 13000€
11 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s 26 12000€
12 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 0s 24 11500€
13 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 0s 22 11000€
14 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 0s 20 10500€
15 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 0s 18 10000€
16 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 0s 16 9500€
17 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0s 14 9000€
18 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 0s 13 8500€
19 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 0s 12 8000€
20 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 0s 11 7500€
21 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Fall] 0s 10 7000€
22 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 0s 9 6500€
23 Jamnik Vasek [Slovenia ] bubbagump 0s 8 (10) 6000€ (15000€) U22
24 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 0s 7 5500€
25 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 6 5000€
26 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s 5 5000€
27 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 0s 4 5000€
28 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 0s 3 5000€
29 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 0s 2 5000€
30 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 0s 1 5000€
31 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 0s 0€
32 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 0€
33 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 0s 0€
34 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
35 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 0s 0€
36 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
37 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
38 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
39 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 0s 0€
40 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 0s 0€
41 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
42 Fontaine Anthony [Winner of a Tour] [Canada ] [Canada ] BVS 0s 0€
43 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 0€
44 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
45 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
46 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 0s 0€
47 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 0s 0€
48 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] lol 0s 0€
49 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s 0€
50 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol 0s 0€
51 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 0s 0€
52 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
53 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
54 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
55 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
56 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
57 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
58 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 0s 0€
59 Coll Keith [World Champion] [Eire ] rtc51200 0s 0€
60 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 0s 0€
61 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
62 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
63 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
64 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
65 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
66 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 0s 0€
67 Metzler Logan [Austria ] bigstrong 0s 0€
68 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
69 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
70 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 0s 0€
71 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
72 Duff Scott [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
73 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
74 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 0s 0€
75 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 0s 0€
76 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol 0s 0€
77 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
78 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 0s 0€
79 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 0s 0€
80 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 0s 0€
81 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
82 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 0s 0€
83 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
84 Kahma Antti [Finland ] batavard 0s 0€
85 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] [South Africa ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
86 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
87 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 0s 0€
88 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
89 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 0s 0€
90 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
91 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 0s 0€
92 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
93 Näslund Bengt [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
94 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
95 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
96 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
97 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 0s 0€
98 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
99 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
100 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
101 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 0s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
102 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 0s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
103 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 0s 0€
104 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
105 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
106 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
107 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 0s 0€
108 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 0s 0€
109 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
110 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
111 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 0s 0€
112 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
113 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 0s 0€
114 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
115 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 0€
116 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
117 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 0s 0€
118 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
119 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] bigstrong 0s 0€
120 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 0s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
121 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 0€
122 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 0s 0€
123 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
124 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
125 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 0s 0€
126 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
127 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
128 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 0s 0€
129 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
130 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 0€
131 Miller Abe [Australia ] BVS 0s 0€
132 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
133 Wadz Erlend [Denmark ] ABSTEAM 0s 0€
134 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
135 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 0s 0€
136 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 0s 0€
137 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 0s 0€
138 Anderson Christopher [Canada ] loganteam 0s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
139 Dolak Mikolas [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 0€ U22
140 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 0€ U22
141 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 2m41s 0€
142 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 2m49.3s 0€
143 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 2m49.3s 0€
144 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 2m49.3s 0€
145 Bilek Horymir [Czech Republic ] Team gragu 2m49.3s 0€
146 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 7m47.8s 0€ U22
147 Valbonesi Damiano [Italy ] batavard 10m24s 0€ U22

Etape 3

1 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 4h13m15.4s 50 30000€
2 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 45 25000€
3 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 42 22000€
4 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 40 20000€
5 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 0s 38 18000€
6 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 0s 36 17000€
7 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 0s 34 16000€
8 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s 32 15000€
9 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 0s 30 14000€
10 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 0s 28 13000€
11 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 0s 26 12000€
12 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 0s 24 11500€
13 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 0s 22 11000€
14 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 0s 20 10500€
15 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 18 10000€
16 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 0s 16 9500€
17 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 14 9000€
18 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 0s 13 8500€
19 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 0s 12 8000€
20 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 0s 11 7500€
21 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 0s 10 7000€
22 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 0s 9 6500€
23 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 8 6000€
24 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 0s 7 5500€
25 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 0s 6 5000€
26 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0s 5 5000€
27 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 0s 4 5000€
28 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 0s 3 5000€
29 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 0s 2 5000€
30 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 0s 1 5000€
31 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
32 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
33 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
34 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
35 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
36 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
37 Kahma Antti [Finland ] batavard 0s 0€
38 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
39 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
40 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
41 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
42 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 0s 0€
43 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
44 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
45 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 0s 0€
46 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 0s 0€
47 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
48 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 0s 0€
49 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
50 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 0s 0€
51 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 0s 0€
52 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 0s 0€
53 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 0s 0€
54 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 0€
55 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s 0€
56 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 0s 0€
57 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 0s 0€
58 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
59 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
60 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu [Puncture] 0s 0€
61 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 0s 0€
62 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 0s 0€
63 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS [Fall] 0s 0€
64 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
65 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
66 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
67 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
68 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 0s 0€
69 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
70 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
71 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 0€
72 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 0s 0€
73 Fontaine Anthony [Winner of a Tour] [Canada ] [Canada ] BVS 0s 0€
74 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
75 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] lol 0s 0€
76 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
77 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 0s 0€
78 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 0€
79 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 0€
80 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
81 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
82 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 0s 0€
83 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
84 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
85 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 0s 0€
86 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol 0s 0€
87 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 0s 0€
88 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 0s 0€
89 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 0s 0€
90 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Mimi Team [Puncture] 0s 0€
91 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 0s 0€
92 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s 0€
93 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 0s 0€
94 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 0s 0€
95 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 0s 0€
96 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 0s 0€
97 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
98 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
99 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 0s 0€
100 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
101 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] [South Africa ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
102 Duff Scott [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
103 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 0s 0€
104 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 0s 0€
105 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] lol 0s 0€
106 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
107 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 0s 0€
108 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
109 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
110 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 0s 0€
111 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
112 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
113 Bilek Horymir [Czech Republic ] Team gragu 0s 0€
114 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
115 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
116 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
117 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 0s 0€
118 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 0s 0€
119 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
120 Metzler Logan [Austria ] bigstrong 0s 0€
121 Näslund Bengt [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
122 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
123 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 0€
124 Wadz Erlend [Denmark ] ABSTEAM 0s 0€
125 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
126 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
127 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
128 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
129 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 0s 0€
130 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 0s 0€
131 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] bigstrong 0s 0€
132 Miller Abe [Australia ] BVS 0s 0€
133 Jamnik Vasek [Slovenia ] bubbagump 2m8.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
134 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 2m8.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
135 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 2m8.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
136 Coll Keith [World Champion] [Eire ] rtc51200 2m8.6s 0€
137 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 2m8.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
138 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m8.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
139 Valbonesi Damiano [Italy ] batavard 2m8.6s 0€ U22
140 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 2m8.6s 0€
141 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 2m8.6s 0€
142 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 2m8.6s 0€
143 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 2m8.6s 0€
144 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 2m8.6s 0€
145 Anderson Christopher [Canada ] loganteam 2m8.6s 0€ U22
146 Dolak Mikolas [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m8.6s 0€ U22
147 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m8.6s 0€ U22

Général

1 Fontaine Anthony [Leader du Tour] BVS [Canada ] 29 9h27m13.4s 75 45000€
2 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix [Finlande ] 29 9.2s 67 37500€
3 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or [USA ] 28 10.9s 63 33000€
4 Alcén Bo Phoenix [Suède ] 29 13.1s 60 30000€
5 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 30 14.1s 57 27000€
6 Heidegger Lars Mimi Team [Autriche ] 32 15.5s 54 25500€
7 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 31 18.7s 51 24000€
8 Fontaine Curt Team gragu [Canada ] 28 19.6s 48 22500€
9 Maxwell Zack BMC 2 [Royaume Uni ] 31 21.2s 45 21000€
10 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 29 21.7s 42 19500€
11 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 31 22.6s 39 18000€
12 Uccellotti Mariano Big Boss [Italie ] 29 25.3s 36 17250€
13 Cerk Dima bigstrong [Slovénie ] 29 27s 33 16500€
14 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or [Colombie ] 27 28.2s 30 15750€
15 Agapov Barek ctac [Russie ] 28 29.7s 27 15000€
16 Thörnblad Markus Akumetsu [Suède ] 27 31.9s 24 14250€
17 Chersky Ivan lol [Lituanie ] 29 32.3s 21 13500€
18 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu [Ouzbékistan ] 28 33.2s 19 12750€
19 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or [Australie ] 31 34.3s 18 12000€
20 Loukachenko Vladimir bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 29 35.6s 16 11250€
21 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or [Australie ] 27 38s 15 10500€
22 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or [Croatie ] 27 38.1s 13 9750€
23 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or [Belgique ] 27 39.5s 12 9000€
24 Juh Rok ctac [Slovénie ] 28 42s 10 8250€
25 Martínez Wilfred Akumetsu [Mexique ] 27 42.4s 9 7500€
26 Duff Scott La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 30 43.2s 7 7500€
27 Acciaro Elvio Don Carliteam [Italie ] 29 44.8s 6 7500€
28 Dehaye Thomas Big Boss [Belgique ] 27 55.5s 4 7500€
29 Strelnikov Igor bubbagump [Russie ] 29 58.9s 3 7500€
30 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette [Canada ] 30 59.6s 1 7500€
31 Schildenfeld Luka Akumetsu [Croatie ] 27 1m5.7s 0 0€
32 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette [Pays Bas ] 31 1m15.3s 0 0€
33 Kearney Aban batavard [Irlande ] 32 1m15.3s 0 0€
34 Zaleski Lucjan loganteam [Pologne ] 26 1m20.4s 0 0€
35 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande ] 28 1m23.2s 0 0€
36 Mannio Ari lemasson49 [Finlande ] 28 1m27.6s 0 0€
37 Möttölä Veikka lemasson49 [Finlande ] 26 1m32s 0 0€
38 Sullanmaa Tyko lemasson49 [Finlande ] 27 2m20.3s 0 0€
39 Angelsen Ole BVS [Norvège ] 30 2m21.3s 0 0€
40 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu [Afrique du Sud ] 27 2m32.4s 0 0€
41 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 31 2m32.8s 0 0€
42 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu [Royaume Uni ] 28 2m44.5s 0 0€
43 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme [Estonie ] 28 2m45.1s 0 0€
44 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu [Lettonie ] 27 2m47s 0 0€
45 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 31 2m51.4s 0 0€
46 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 30 2m51.7s 0 0€
47 Jansen Ole heinar BVS [Norvège ] 30 2m52.6s 0 0€
48 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 30 2m55.7s 0 0€
49 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 33 2m55.8s 0 0€
50 Heras Roberto ABSTEAM [Venezuela ] 28 2m56.6s 0 0€
51 Sorsa Joona Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 30 2m58.1s 0 0€
52 Wouterson Wouter loganteam [Pays Bas ] 28 2m58.5s 0 0€
53 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS [Kazakhstan ] 29 3m1s 0 0€
54 Saarvala Artturi diadav [Finlande ] 30 3m1.7s 0 0€
55 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 31 3m3.9s 0 0€
56 Lendl Vilem ctac [République Tchèque ] 30 3m9.3s 0 0€
57 Adenauer Konrad BVS [Allemagne ] 30 3m9.3s 0 0€
58 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 29 3m9.4s 0 0€
59 Cazorla Henrique combslaville [Espagne ] 29 3m10.3s 0 0€
60 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS [Slovénie ] 28 3m10.4s 0 0€
61 Höglund Calle Lexus Team [Suède ] 32 3m10.4s 0 0€
62 Morand Selim La St Pierraise [France ] 31 3m16.7s 0 0€
63 Kun Bolodenka combslaville [Slovénie ] 28 3m18.3s 0 0€
64 Van der Straeten Dieuwert rtc51200 [Belgique ] 30 3m18.7s 0 0€
65 Paisan Gustavo La vallée d'or [Portugal ] 29 3m18.9s 0 0€
66 Švehla Dávid Lexus Team [Slovaquie ] 26 3m27.1s 0 0€
67 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne ] 29 3m29.5s 0 0€
68 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 33 3m29.6s 0 0€
69 Aasgaard Osvald BVS [Norvège ] 29 3m32.1s 0 0€
70 Zijlstra Ruben lemasson49 [Pays Bas ] 33 3m32.5s 0 0€
71 Martinsen Ole heinar bubbagump [Norvège ] 27 3m33.2s 0 0€
72 Gallagher Rory bigstrong [Irlande ] 31 3m34.7s 0 0€
73 Tabershofer Loris La St Pierraise [Suisse ] 31 3m35.7s 0 0€
74 Heidegger Maximilian rtc51200 [Autriche ] 31 3m36.7s 0 0€
75 Rusinko Volodymir bubbagump [Ukraine ] 27 3m42.7s 0 0€
76 Treier Gert batavard [Estonie ] 29 3m45.7s 0 0€
77 Eide Eskil ctac [Norvège ] 28 3m48.6s 0 0€
78 Mainhagu Daniel bloorek [Espagne ] 33 3m50.5s 0 0€
79 fon Freitāgs Hanss loganteam [Lettonie ] 26 3m51.5s 0 0€
80 Smuts Reyes loganteam [Pays Bas ] 28 3m53.4s 0 0€
81 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme [Kazakhstan ] 31 3m53.5s 0 0€
82 Bäotner Robert lemasson49 [Allemagne ] 30 3m57.9s 0 0€
83 Wadz Erlend ABSTEAM [Danemark ] 24 4m5.7s 0 0€
84 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme [Suède ] 31 4m9.7s 0 0€
85 Kahma Antti batavard [Finlande ] 32 4m11.4s 0 0€
86 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 31 4m19.4s 0 0€
87 Metzler Logan bigstrong [Autriche ] 31 4m21.5s 0 0€
88 Millers Arnolds Lexus Team [Lettonie ] 27 4m22.3s 0 0€
89 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 33 4m23.8s 0 0€
90 Gattuso Edmondo La St Pierraise [Italie ] 31 4m28.9s 0 0€
91 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team [Suède ] 29 4m29s 0 0€
92 Miller Abe BVS [Australie ] 24 4m30.6s 0 0€
93 Germishuis Jay bubbagump [Afrique du Sud ] 29 4m35.3s 0 0€
94 Davidsson Jeremias ctac [Suède ] 29 4m39.5s 0 0€
95 Rodriguez Rolando ABSTEAM [Colombie ] 29 4m44.2s 0 0€
96 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac [Norvège ] 29 4m45s 0 0€
97 Becker Boris ctac [Suisse ] 28 4m45.8s 0 0€
98 Schwarzenegger Arnold Mimi Team [Autriche ] 33 4m48.1s 0 0€
99 Vega Pedro La St Pierraise [Venezuela ] 28 4m52.5s 0 0€
100 Valis Ivas Akumetsu [Ukraine ] 28 4m52.6s 0 0€
101 Welchselberger Paul rtc51200 [Autriche ] 30 4m55s 0 0€
102 Madrid German combslaville [Argentine ] 30 4m55.8s 0 0€
103 MacRae William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 32 4m56.6s 0 0€
104 Julius Julius [Meilleur Jeune] loganteam [Allemagne ] 22 5m1.1s 0 0€
105 Normann Tomas La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 32 5m2.4s 0 0€
106 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam [Suède ] 31 5m18.9s 0 0€
107 Headey Taylor lemasson49 [Royaume Uni ] 25 5m39s 0 0€
108 Fico Pravoslav batavard [Slovaquie ] 26 5m39.4s 0 0€
109 Arnoult Johann BVS [Allemagne ] 30 5m44.4s 0 0€
110 Mogensen Lars lol [Danemark ] 28 5m45.7s 0 0€
111 Ackerman Brad loganteam [Afrique du Sud ] 21 5m47s 0 0€
112 Benninger Remo ctac [Suisse ] 30 5m57.8s 0 0€
113 Heinrich Edmond batavard [Belgique ] 24 6m4.3s 0 0€
114 Caska Vratislav bocacyclisme [République Tchèque ] 30 6m9.4s 0 0€
115 Greipel André ABSTEAM [Allemagne ] 31 6m11.9s 0 0€
116 Dolak Mikolas bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 6m14.2s 0 0€
117 Scully Dan lemasson49 [Nouvelle Zélande ] 25 6m17.1s 0 0€
118 Näslund Bengt Lexus Team [Suède ] 22 6m34.8s 0 0€
119 Kosakowski Sava lol [Ukraine ] 28 6m48.3s 0 0€
120 Anderson Christopher loganteam [Canada ] 20 6m50.7s 0 0€
121 Cook Kyle BMC 2 [USA ] 22 6m57.6s 0 0€
122 Ghiotto Adriano batavard [Italie ] 22 7m12.1s 0 0€
123 Kull Heiki Team gragu [Estonie ] 29 7m15.8s 0 0€
124 Pesir Jozef bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 7m18.3s 0 0€
125 Jamnik Vasek bubbagump [Slovénie ] 22 7m23.3s 0 0€
126 Bilek Horymir Team gragu [République Tchèque ] 29 7m35.4s 0 0€
127 Coll Keith rtc51200 [Irlande ] 28 7m51.3s 0 0€
128 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA ] 34 7m53.9s 0 0€
129 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 29 7m56.4s 0 0€
130 Ziegler Alexander bigstrong [Allemagne ] 32 7m59.4s 0 0€
131 Sivak Anton bigstrong [République Tchèque ] 32 8m8.3s 0 0€
132 Kull Jaan Team gragu [Estonie ] 29 8m9.5s 0 0€
133 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 32 8m22.4s 0 0€
134 Jirasek Julius bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 8m24.7s 0 0€
135 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette [France ] 30 8m38.8s 0 0€
136 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu [Colombie ] 28 8m42.2s 0 0€
137 Frösén Klaus diadav [Finlande ] 33 8m58.9s 0 0€
138 Le Roux Francis diadav [France ] 34 9m2.1s 0 0€
139 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande ] 30 9m26.1s 0 0€
140 MacGearailt Elwyn Big Boss [Irlande ] 27 9m32.6s 0 0€
141 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu Akumetsu [Japon ] 29 9m34.3s 0 0€
142 Torfs Adam Mimi Team [Belgique ] 32 9m37.2s 0 0€
143 Labrosse Adam Mimi Team [Luxembourg ] 23 10m12.1s 0 0€
144 Crawford Jackson Kkclaquette [USA ] 31 10m16.5s 0 0€
145 Lavenu Benjamin bigstrong [France ] 31 10m21.1s 0 0€
146 Awenne Yannick batavard [Belgique ] 20 16m22.7s 0 0€
147 Valbonesi Damiano batavard [Italie ] 19 22m37.9s 0 0€