Tour Du Sud Ouest D1 S22

Etape 1

1 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 0h13m58.7s 50 30000€
2 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0.1s 45 25000€
3 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 1.5s 42 22000€
4 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 2.1s 40 20000€
5 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 2.3s 38 18000€
6 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 2.6s 36 17000€
7 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 3.1s 34 16000€
8 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 3.6s 32 15000€
9 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 3.6s 30 14000€
10 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 3.7s 28 13000€
11 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 3.9s 26 12000€
12 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4s 24 11500€
13 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 4.2s 22 11000€
14 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4.3s 20 10500€
15 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 4.4s 18 10000€
16 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 4.4s 16 9500€
17 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] BMC 2 4.7s 14 9000€
18 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 4.9s 13 8500€
19 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 4.9s 12 8000€
20 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 5.2s 11 7500€
21 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 5.4s 10 7000€
22 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 5.4s 9 6500€
23 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 5.5s 8 6000€
24 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 5.8s 7 5500€
25 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 6.3s 6 5000€
26 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] [Russia ] Nacateam 6.8s 5 5000€
27 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 6.9s 4 5000€
28 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 7.9s 3 5000€
29 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 8.2s 2 5000€
30 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 8.9s 1 5000€
31 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 9.7s 0€
32 Drujon Steve [France ] bubbagump 12.8s 0€
33 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 13s 0€
34 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 17.3s 0€
35 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 18.9s 0€
36 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 19.3s 0€
37 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 20.4s 0€
38 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] BMC 2 20.9s 0€
39 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 21.1s 0€
40 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 21.2s 0€
41 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 22s 0€
42 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 23s 0€
43 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 23.9s 0€
44 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 23.9s 0€
45 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 24.1s 0€
46 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 24.6s 0€
47 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 24.9s 0€
48 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 25.1s 0€
49 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 25.8s 0€
50 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 25.9s 0€
51 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 25.9s 0€
52 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 26.3s 0€
53 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 26.4s 0€
54 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 26.7s 0€
55 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 26.7s 0€
56 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 27s 0€
57 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 27.4s 0€
58 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 27.4s 0€
59 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 27.5s 0€
60 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 27.8s 0€
61 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 28.1s 0€
62 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 28.2s 0€
63 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 28.2s 0€
64 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 28.3s 0€
65 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 28.5s 0€
66 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 28.7s 0€
67 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 28.9s 0€
68 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 29.1s 0€
69 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 29.1s 0€
70 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 29.5s 0€
71 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 30s 0€
72 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 30.5s 0€
73 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 30.6s 0€
74 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 30.8s 0€
75 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 30.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
76 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 30.9s 0€
77 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 31s 0€
78 Lucero Javi [Spain ] bubbagump 31.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
79 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 31.4s 0€
80 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BMC 2 31.7s 0€
81 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 31.9s 0€
82 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 31.9s 0€
83 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 32.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
84 Vicente José [Spain ] Don Carliteam 32.5s 0€
85 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 33s 0€
86 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 33.2s 0€
87 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 33.4s 0€
88 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 33.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
89 Hesjedal Ryder [Canada ] Don Carliteam 33.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
90 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 33.6s 0€
91 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 34.3s 0€
92 Marulanda Hilario [Olympic Champion] [Colombia ] ERG 34.4s 0€
93 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 34.5s 0€
94 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 35.9s 0€
95 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 36.3s 0€
96 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 36.6s 0€
97 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 36.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
98 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] bubbagump 36.6s 0€
99 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 36.8s 0€
100 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] BMC 2 37.2s 0€
101 Mattila Matias [World Champion] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 37.2s 0€
102 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 37.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
103 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 37.7s 0€
104 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 38.3s 0€
105 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 39.2s 0€
106 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] ERG 40.3s 0€
107 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 41.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
108 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 41.8s 0€
109 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 42.5s 0€
110 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 43.3s 0€
111 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 45.5s 0€
112 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 45.6s 0€ U22
113 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 47.1s 0€ U22
114 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 47.6s 0€
115 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 47.8s 0€
116 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 49.7s 0€
117 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 51.4s 0€
118 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 56.1s 0€
119 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m1.4s 0€
120 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 1m3.7s 0€ U22
121 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 1m8.9s 0€
122 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m14.1s 0€

Etape 2

1 Serpionov Karei [Russie ] Phoenix [Attaque !] 5h2m11.6s 50 30000€
2 Young Angus [Australie ] [Australie ] Nacateam 20.8s 45 25000€
3 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 20.8s 42 22000€
4 Gallagher Rory [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Irlande ] BVS 20.8s 40 20000€
5 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque ] La vallée d'or 25.6s 38 18000€
6 Poncin Eitan [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 25.6s 36 17000€
7 Ramon Jesús [Espagne ] combslaville 25.6s 34 16000€
8 MacQuaid Asling [Irlande ] BMC 2 25.6s 32 15000€
9 Pinter Moa [Autriche ] [Autriche ] Mimi Team 25.6s 30 14000€
10 Pajic Predrag [Croatie ] Don Carliteam 25.6s 28 13000€
11 Vicente José [Espagne ] Don Carliteam 25.6s 26 12000€
12 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne ] Nacateam 25.6s 24 11500€
13 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni ] combslaville 25.6s 22 11000€
14 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] [Suisse ] loganteam 25.6s 20 10500€
15 Asimov Nadei [Russie ] BMC 2 25.6s 18 10000€
16 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 25.6s 16 9500€
17 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentine ] Phoenix 25.6s 14 9000€
18 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie ] Phoenix 25.6s 13 8500€
19 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 37s 12 8000€
20 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 37s 11 7500€
21 Sainz Benedicto [Espagne ] BMC 2 37s 10 7000€
22 Marulanda Hilario [Champion Olympique] [Colombie ] ERG 37s 9 6500€
23 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 37s 8 6000€
24 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 37s 7 5500€
25 Renshaw Mike [Australie ] ERG 37s 6 5000€
26 Mattila Matias [Champion du Monde] [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 37s 5 5000€
27 Hagen Ole heinar [Norvège ] Nacateam 37s 4 5000€
28 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège ] ERG 37s 3 5000€
29 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas ] comorlé 37s 2 5000€
30 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège ] batavard 37s 1 5000€
31 Hiley Isaac [Nouvelle Zélande ] BMC 2 37s 0€
32 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède ] [Suède ] Lexus Team 37s 0€
33 Bergman Ingmar [Suède ] Don Carliteam 50.8s 0€
34 Smit Eliot [Nouvelle Zélande ] ERG 50.8s 0€
35 MacGuire Alexander [Royaume Uni ] bubbagump 50.8s 0€
36 Kokko Olli [Finlande ] loganteam 50.8s 0€
37 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie ] Killer Instinct 50.8s 0€
38 Sebastiani Norberto [Italie ] bubbagump 50.8s 0€
39 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche ] Phoenix 1m7.2s 0€
40 Nousiainen August [Finlande ] Phoenix 1m7.2s 0€
41 Repo Atro [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 1m7.2s 0€
42 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie ] La Route est Belle 1m9.3s 0€
43 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque ] Phoenix 1m9.3s 0€
44 Power Ian [Royaume Uni ] Forza17 1m9.3s 0€
45 Navaro Gillermo [Espagne ] AC_LUANT 1m9.3s 0€
46 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse ] batavard 1m9.3s 0€
47 Sutherland Ali [Leader UCV] [Australie ] loganteam 1m9.3s 0€
48 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande ] loganteam 1m9.3s 0€
49 Blanco Tobías [Espagne ] batavard 1m9.3s 0€
50 Lucero Javi [Espagne ] bubbagump 1m9.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
51 Rominger Robert [Suisse ] Forza17 1m32.5s 0€
52 Tsurikov Zarkov [Biélorussie ] [Biélorussie ] avsc 1m32.5s 0€
53 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 1m32.5s 0€
54 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 1m32.5s 0€
55 Andersson Sony [Suède ] Don Carliteam 1m32.5s 0€
56 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège ] AC_LUANT 1m32.5s 0€
57 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 1m32.5s 0€
58 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m32.5s 0€
59 Barahona Augusto [Colombie ] AC_LUANT 1m32.5s 0€
60 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande ] diadav 1m32.5s 0€
61 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 1m32.5s 0€
62 Hesjedal Ryder [Canada ] Don Carliteam 1m32.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
63 Acciaro Elvio [Italie ] bubbagump 1m32.5s 0€
64 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 1m32.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
65 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 1m32.5s 0€
66 Kroon Johan [Suède ] Lexus Team 1m32.5s 0€
67 Toporov Elisei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m32.5s 0€
68 Alcén Bo [Suède ] Phoenix 1m32.5s 0€
69 Veikkanen Veikka [Leader - de 23 ans] [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 1m32.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
70 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 1m51.8s 0€
71 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 1m51.8s 0€
72 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande ] diadav 1m51.8s 0€
73 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] [Finlande ] diadav 1m51.8s 0€
74 Arnoult Johann [Allemagne ] [Allemagne ] BVS 1m51.8s 0€
75 Armandi Pierluigi [Italie ] avsc 1m51.8s 0€
76 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norvège ] bubbagump 1m51.8s 0€
77 Kashechkin Andrei [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 1m51.8s 0€
78 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie ] Don Carliteam 1m51.8s 0€
79 Heidegger Lars [Autriche ] Mimi Team 1m51.8s 0€
80 Von trier Erland [Danemark ] avsc 1m51.8s 0€
81 Andersen Lars [Danemark ] avsc 1m51.8s 0€
82 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie ] La vallée d'or 1m51.8s 0€
83 Curtis Prince [Australie ] La vallée d'or 1m51.8s 0€
84 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande ] Mimi Team 1m51.8s 0€
85 Maxwell Zack [Royaume Uni ] BMC 2 1m51.8s 0€
86 Salcedo Hugo [Colombie ] La vallée d'or 1m51.8s 0€
87 Nielsen Jokum [Danemark ] Killer Instinct 1m51.8s 0€
88 Bailly Allan [Belgique ] La vallée d'or 1m51.8s 0€
89 Markov Milan [Russie ] Lexus Team 1m51.8s 0€
90 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande ] Phoenix 1m51.8s 0€
91 Papa Gedeon [Hongrie ] [Hongrie ] batavard 1m51.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
92 Bachan Miloslav [République Tchèque ] Forza17 1m51.8s 0€
93 Garine Ratibor [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m51.8s 0€
94 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m51.8s 0€
95 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italie ] batavard 1m51.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
96 Georgeson Wesley [Australie ] BMC 2 2m30s 0€
97 Cerk Dima [Slovénie ] BMC 2 2m30s 0€
98 Ignatiev Fadei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 2m30s 0€
99 Kearney Aban [Irlande ] batavard 2m30s 0€
100 Antonovitch Nadei [Russie ] batavard 2m30s 0€
101 Drujon Steve [France ] bubbagump 2m30s 0€
102 Siutsou Kanstantin [Biélorussie ] bubbagump 2m30s 0€
103 Östensson Glenn [Suède ] Lexus Team 2m30s 0€
104 Butorac Dario [Croatie ] La vallée d'or [Chute] 2m30s 0€
105 Armstrong Lance [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [USA ] loganteam 2m30s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
106 Domingo José ivan [Espagne ] loganteam 2m30s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
107 Vedenine Nazar [Russie ] Killer Instinct 3m10.4s 0€
108 Christoffersen Kaj [Danemark ] avsc 4m15.3s 0€
109 Campbell Clan [Irlande ] Big Boss 4m15.3s 0€ U22
110 Meldballe Anders [Danemark ] avsc 4m15.3s 0€
111 Pinelli Cesare [Italie ] loganteam 7m5.3s 0€ U22
112 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 9m27.6s 0€ U22
113 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède ] Don Carliteam 15m9s 0€
114 Kopp Ruben [Suisse ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
115 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique ] ERG Abandon 0€
116 Kippax Ako [Australie ] ERG Abandon 0€
117 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
118 Sadovski Lyokha [Russie ] [Russie ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
119 Strelnikov Igor [Russie ] Aile de Faucon Abandon 0€
120 Briand Roger [France ] ERG Abandon 0€
121 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni ] ERG Abandon 0€
122 Power Cody [Royaume Uni ] Nacateam Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or [Attack !] 4h30m3.8s 50 30000€
2 Serpionov Karei [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Russia ] Phoenix [Attack !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix [Attack !] 10.9s 42 22000€
4 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam [Attack !] 10.9s 40 20000€
5 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix [Attack !] 10.9s 38 18000€
6 Young Angus [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 12.8s 36 17000€
7 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 12.8s 34 16000€
8 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 12.8s 32 15000€
9 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 12.8s 30 14000€
10 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 12.8s 28 13000€
11 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 12.8s 26 12000€
12 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 12.8s 24 11500€
13 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 21.5s 22 11000€
14 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 21.5s 20 10500€
15 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 21.5s 18 10000€
16 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 21.5s 16 9500€
17 Mattila Matias [World Champion] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 21.5s 14 9000€
18 Vicente José [Spain ] Don Carliteam 21.5s 13 8500€
19 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 21.5s 12 8000€
20 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 21.5s 11 7500€
21 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] BMC 2 21.5s 10 7000€
22 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 21.5s 9 6500€
23 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 33.1s 8 6000€
24 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 33.1s 7 5500€
25 Marulanda Hilario [Olympic Champion] [Colombia ] ERG 33.1s 6 5000€
26 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 33.1s 5 5000€
27 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 33.1s 4 5000€
28 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 33.1s 3 5000€
29 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 33.1s 2 5000€
30 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 33.1s 1 5000€
31 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 44.3s 0€
32 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 44.3s 0€
33 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 44.3s 0€
34 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BMC 2 44.3s 0€
35 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] bubbagump 44.3s 0€
36 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 58.6s 0€
37 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 58.6s 0€
38 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 58.6s 0€
39 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 58.6s 0€
40 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 58.6s 0€
41 Lucero Javi [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Spain ] bubbagump 58.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
42 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m12.1s 0€
43 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m12.1s 0€
44 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 1m12.1s 0€
45 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 1m12.1s 0€
46 Sutherland Ali [UCV Leader] [Australia ] loganteam 1m12.1s 0€
47 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m12.1s 0€
48 Hesjedal Ryder [Canada ] Don Carliteam 1m12.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
49 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m12.1s 0€
50 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m12.1s 0€
51 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m12.1s 0€
52 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m12.1s 0€
53 Veikkanen Veikka [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m12.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
54 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 1m28.9s 0€
55 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m28.9s 0€
56 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m28.9s 0€
57 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 1m28.9s 0€
58 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 1m28.9s 0€
59 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m28.9s 0€
60 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m28.9s 0€
61 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m28.9s 0€
62 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 1m28.9s 0€
63 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m28.9s 0€
64 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 1m28.9s 0€
65 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 1m28.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
66 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 1m28.9s 0€
67 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 1m28.9s 0€
68 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 1m28.9s 0€
69 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m28.9s 0€
70 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 1m28.9s 0€
71 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m28.9s 0€
72 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m28.9s 0€
73 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 2m0.8s 0€
74 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 2m0.8s 0€
75 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m0.8s 0€
76 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 2m0.8s 0€
77 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m0.8s 0€
78 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m0.8s 0€
79 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 2m0.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
80 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 2m18.7s 0€
81 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 2m18.7s 0€
82 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 2m18.7s 0€
83 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 2m18.7s 0€
84 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m18.7s 0€
85 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m18.7s 0€
86 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 2m18.7s 0€
87 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 2m18.7s 0€
88 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m18.7s 0€
89 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 2m18.7s 0€
90 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 2m18.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
91 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] ERG 2m18.7s 0€
92 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m18.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
93 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 2m18.7s 0€
94 Drujon Steve [France ] bubbagump 2m18.7s 0€
95 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 3m4.6s 0€
96 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 3m4.6s 0€
97 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m4.6s 0€
98 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 3m4.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
99 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 3m37.9s 0€ U22
100 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 5m9.3s 0€
101 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 10m9.2s 0€ U22
102 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 10m9.2s 0€ U22
103 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] BMC 2 13m39.1s 0€
104 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 13m39.1s 0€
105 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 14m32.5s 0€
106 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] BMC 2 25m18.3s 0€
107 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
108 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
109 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
110 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
111 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
112 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
113 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€

Etape 4

1 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 3h47m59.9s 50 30000€
2 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 0s 45 25000€
3 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 0s 42 22000€
4 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 0s 40 20000€
5 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 0s 38 18000€
6 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] BMC 2 0s 36 17000€
7 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 34 16000€
8 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 0s 32 15000€
9 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 30 14000€
10 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 0s 28 13000€
11 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 26 12000€
12 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 24 11500€
13 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 22 11000€
14 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 20 10500€
15 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 0s 18 10000€
16 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 16 9500€
17 Vicente José [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 14 9000€
18 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 0s 13 8500€
19 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 0s 12 8000€
20 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 0s 11 7500€
21 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 10 7000€
22 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 0s 9 6500€
23 Marulanda Hilario [Olympic Champion] [Colombia ] ERG 0s 8 6000€
24 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 0s 7 5500€
25 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 0s 6 5000€
26 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 5 5000€
27 Serpionov Karei [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 4 5000€
28 Gallagher Rory [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Eire ] BVS 0s 3 5000€
29 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 0s 2 5000€
30 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] bubbagump 0s 1 5000€
31 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump [Attack !] 28s 0€
32 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m2.8s 0€
33 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 1m2.8s 0€
34 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 1m2.8s 0€
35 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 1m2.8s 0€
36 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m2.8s 0€
37 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m2.8s 0€
38 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 1m2.8s 0€
39 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m2.8s 0€
40 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 1m2.8s 0€
41 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard [Puncture] 1m2.8s 0€
42 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 1m2.8s 0€
43 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 1m2.8s 0€
44 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BMC 2 1m2.8s 0€
45 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m2.8s 0€
46 Mattila Matias [World Champion] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m2.8s 0€
47 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m2.8s 0€
48 Sutherland Ali [UCV Leader] [Australia ] loganteam 1m2.8s 0€
49 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m2.8s 0€
50 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 1m2.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
51 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 1m2.8s 0€
52 Lucero Javi [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Spain ] bubbagump [Fall] 1m2.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
53 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 1m55s 0€
54 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 1m55s 0€
55 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 1m55s 0€
56 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 1m55s 0€
57 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m55s 0€
58 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m55s 0€
59 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 1m55s 0€
60 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 1m55s 0€
61 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 1m55s 0€
62 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m55s 0€
63 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m55s 0€
64 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m55s 0€
65 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m55s 0€
66 Hesjedal Ryder [Canada ] Don Carliteam 1m55s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
67 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 1m55s 0€
68 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m55s 0€
69 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m55s 0€
70 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 1m55s 0€
71 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m55s 0€
72 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] ERG 1m55s 0€
73 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 1m55s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
74 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 1m55s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
75 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 1m55s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
76 Veikkanen Veikka [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m55s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
77 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 1m55s 0€
78 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m55s 0€
79 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m45.2s 0€
80 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m45.2s 0€
81 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m45.2s 0€
82 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m45.2s 0€
83 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m13.1s 0€
84 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 4m13.1s 0€
85 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 4m13.1s 0€
86 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 4m13.1s 0€
87 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team [Puncture] 4m13.1s 0€
88 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 4m13.1s 0€
89 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 4m13.1s 0€
90 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 4m13.1s 0€
91 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 4m13.1s 0€
92 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 4m13.1s 0€
93 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 4m13.1s 0€
94 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 4m13.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
95 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 4m13.1s 0€
96 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 4m13.1s 0€
97 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team [Fall] 4m13.1s 0€
98 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 4m13.1s 0€ U22
99 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 4m13.1s 0€
100 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 6m49s 0€ U22
101 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 6m49s 0€ U22
102 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 12m31.9s 0€
103 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] BMC 2 15m16.7s 0€
104 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 15m16.7s 0€
105 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] BMC 2 21m3.7s 0€

Général

1 Serpionov Karei [Leader du Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur] Phoenix [Russie ] 30 13h34m47.3s 100 60000€
2 Vrana Hubert La vallée d'or [République Tchèque ] 26 18.9s 90 50000€
3 Young Angus [Australie ] Nacateam [Australie ] 29 24.1s 84 44000€
4 Cardis Raphael BMC 2 [France ] 31 24.3s 80 40000€
5 Asimov Nadei BMC 2 [Russie ] 28 25.4s 76 36000€
6 Gallagher Rory [Meilleur Sprinteur] BVS [Irlande ] 28 27.2s 72 34000€
7 Mizourov Dmitri Nacateam [Kazakhstan ] 33 28.3s 68 32000€
8 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix [Russie ] 28 29s 64 30000€
9 MacQuaid Asling BMC 2 [Irlande ] 28 34.6s 60 28000€
10 Ramon Jesús combslaville [Espagne ] 30 39.5s 56 26000€
11 Hagen Ole heinar Nacateam [Norvège ] 29 40.8s 52 24000€
12 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] loganteam [Suisse ] 30 41.1s 48 23000€
13 Connor Luke combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 31 41.6s 44 22000€
14 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 29 41.9s 40 21000€
15 Harinordoqui Imanol Nacateam [Espagne ] 33 42.7s 36 20000€
16 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix [Argentine ] 28 45.1s 32 19000€
17 Vicente José Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 32 46.2s 28 18000€
18 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix [Kazakhstan ] 30 49s 26 17000€
19 Pinter Moa [Autriche ] Mimi Team [Autriche ] 30 50.5s 24 16000€
20 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie ] 32 52.9s 22 15000€
21 Spiegel Dimitri BMC 2 [Kazakhstan ] 28 53.3s 20 14000€
22 Van Lottum Teun comorlé [Pays Bas ] 30 1m4.5s 18 13000€
23 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède ] Lexus Team [Suède ] 32 1m6.7s 16 12000€
24 Fredriksen Bentje ERG [Norvège ] 27 1m8.6s 14 11000€
25 Alexander Joshua ERG [USA ] 25 1m11s 12 10000€
26 Marulanda Hilario [Champion Olympique] ERG [Colombie ] 25 1m11.1s 10 10000€
27 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 26 1m25.8s 8 10000€
28 Nikolaisen Ole heinar batavard [Norvège ] 29 1m27.1s 6 10000€
29 Sebastiani Norberto bubbagump [Italie ] 27 1m38.3s 4 10000€
30 Mattila Matias [Champion du Monde] AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 32 2m5.1s 2 10000€
31 Renshaw Mike ERG [Australie ] 26 2m8.6s 0 0€
32 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 [Espagne ] 25 2m12.7s 0 0€
33 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne ] 28 2m21s 0 0€
34 Raimbekov Magjan Don Carliteam [Kazakhstan ] 31 2m21.3s 0 0€
35 Hiley Isaac BMC 2 [Nouvelle Zélande ] 24 2m22.4s 0 0€
36 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 29 2m23.4s 0 0€
37 MacGuire Alexander bubbagump [Royaume Uni ] 26 2m40.4s 0 0€
38 Iounevitch Iaromir Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 3m1.8s 0 0€
39 Paumgarten Herbert Phoenix [Autriche ] 30 3m1.9s 0 0€
40 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 27 3m3.7s 0 0€
41 Nousiainen August Phoenix [Finlande ] 30 3m3.7s 0 0€
42 Acciaro Elvio bubbagump [Italie ] 26 3m4.9s 0 0€
43 Lucero Javi [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] bubbagump [Espagne ] 22 3m8.5s 0 0€
44 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 29 3m16.7s 0 0€
45 Sutherland Ali [Leader UCV] loganteam [Australie ] 30 3m18.3s 0 0€
46 Fuks Alexej Phoenix [République Tchèque ] 30 3m19.9s 0 0€
47 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 30 3m28.8s 0 0€
48 Repo Atro AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 31 3m31.3s 0 0€
49 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 30 3m44.5s 0 0€
50 Navaro Gillermo AC_LUANT [Espagne ] 26 3m59.7s 0 0€
51 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande ] 31 4m8s 0 0€
52 Barahona Augusto AC_LUANT [Colombie ] 28 4m23.5s 0 0€
53 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 27 4m27.3s 0 0€
54 Hesjedal Ryder Don Carliteam [Canada ] 22 4m39.7s 0 0€
55 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 28 4m44.3s 0 0€
56 Tsurikov Zarkov [Biélorussie ] avsc [Biélorussie ] 25 4m46.9s 0 0€
57 Veikkanen Veikka AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 22 4m47.6s 0 0€
58 Thompson Adrian batavard [USA ] 26 4m48.9s 0 0€
59 Rusinko Volodymir bubbagump [Ukraine ] 24 4m51.9s 0 0€
60 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 26 4m53.8s 0 0€
61 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT [Norvège ] 29 4m55.9s 0 0€
62 Moinard Jean françois loganteam [France ] 22 4m59.6s 0 0€
63 Martinsen Ole heinar bubbagump [Norvège ] 24 5m6.8s 0 0€
64 Smit Eliot ERG [Nouvelle Zélande ] 25 5m11.4s 0 0€
65 Papa Gedeon [Hongrie ] batavard [Hongrie ] 22 5m13.3s 0 0€
66 Armandi Pierluigi avsc [Italie ] 25 5m14.1s 0 0€
67 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan ] 31 5m14.2s 0 0€
68 Fontaine Anthony BVS [Canada ] 26 5m15.9s 0 0€
69 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 5m17.9s 0 0€
70 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande ] 30 5m18.3s 0 0€
71 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal ] 27 5m18.5s 0 0€
72 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande ] 27 5m24.7s 0 0€
73 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA ] 31 6m15.3s 0 0€
74 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 29 6m15.5s 0 0€
75 Battaglieri Giovanni batavard [Italie ] 21 6m19.1s 0 0€
76 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] diadav [Finlande ] 30 6m19.6s 0 0€
77 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav [France ] 31 6m19.8s 0 0€
78 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suède ] 30 6m44.2s 0 0€
79 Alcén Bo Phoenix [Suède ] 26 6m46.4s 0 0€
80 Von trier Erland avsc [Danemark ] 26 7m29.1s 0 0€
81 Bachan Miloslav Forza17 [République Tchèque ] 24 7m31s 0 0€
82 Heidegger Lars Mimi Team [Autriche ] 29 7m33.8s 0 0€
83 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark ] 31 7m35.9s 0 0€
84 Arnoult Johann [Allemagne ] BVS [Allemagne ] 27 8m3.2s 0 0€
85 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 32 8m4.5s 0 0€
86 Nielsen Jokum Killer Instinct [Danemark ] 26 8m12.2s 0 0€
87 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 26 8m38.2s 0 0€
88 Campbell Clan Big Boss [Irlande ] 22 8m41.4s 0 0€
89 Huhtala Gabriel diadav [Finlande ] 30 8m41.6s 0 0€
90 Vedenine Nazar Killer Instinct [Russie ] 26 9m2s 0 0€
91 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suède ] 27 9m13.8s 0 0€
92 Kearney Aban batavard [Irlande ] 29 9m19.3s 0 0€
93 Antonovitch Nadei batavard [Russie ] 32 9m27.4s 0 0€
94 Domingo José ivan loganteam [Espagne ] 21 9m46.7s 0 0€
95 Christoffersen Kaj avsc [Danemark ] 26 9m57.6s 0 0€
96 Meldballe Anders avsc [Danemark ] 26 10m2.3s 0 0€
97 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 29 11m26.3s 0 0€
98 Armstrong Lance loganteam [USA ] 21 12m54.3s 0 0€
99 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix [Finlande ] 26 15m23.4s 0 0€
100 Pinelli Cesare loganteam [Italie ] 21 21m39.9s 0 0€
101 Veloso Miguel loganteam [Portugal ] 22 26m29.7s 0 0€
102 Maxwell Zack BMC 2 [Royaume Uni ] 28 30m17.8s 0 0€
103 Cerk Dima BMC 2 [Slovénie ] 26 30m57.2s 0 0€
104 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suède ] 32 34m35.4s 0 0€
105 Georgeson Wesley BMC 2 [Australie ] 33 48m55.8s 0 0€