Tour Du Sud Ouest D2 S22

Etape 1

1 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 0h14m0.3s 50 25500€
2 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 1.9s 45 21250€
3 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 2.5s 42 18700€
4 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] fedcom 4.5s 40 17000€
5 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] rtc51200 6.2s 38 15300€
6 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 6.3s 36 14450€
7 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 6.6s 34 13600€
8 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 6.7s 32 12750€
9 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 7.8s 30 11900€
10 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 8.8s 28 11050€
11 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 9s 26 10200€
12 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 9.2s 24 9775€
13 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 10.2s 22 9350€
14 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 11s 20 (10) 8925€ (12750€) U22
15 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 11.2s 18 8500€
16 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 11.4s 16 8075€
17 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 12.6s 14 7650€
18 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 12.7s 13 7225€
19 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 13s 12 6800€
20 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 13.1s 11 6375€
21 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 13.5s 10 5950€
22 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 14.4s 9 5525€
23 Coutereau Rémi [France ] mimi 14.8s 8 5100€
24 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 15.5s 7 4675€
25 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 15.8s 6 4250€
26 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 16.9s 5 (8) 4250€ (11475€) U22
27 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 17.3s 4 4250€
28 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 17.7s 3 4250€
29 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 17.9s 2 4250€
30 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 18.1s 1 4250€
31 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 19.2s 0€
32 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 19.4s 0€
33 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 20.5s 0€
34 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 20.5s 0€
35 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 21.2s 0€
36 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 21.7s 0€
37 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 21.8s 0€
38 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 21.9s 0€
39 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 23.7s 0€
40 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 23.7s 0€
41 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 23.9s 0€
42 Berry Lincoln [USA ] [USA ] team18 23.9s 0€
43 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 24.2s 0€
44 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 24.8s 0€
45 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 24.9s 0€
46 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 25.1s 0€
47 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 25.3s 0€
48 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 25.5s 0€
49 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 25.7s 0€
50 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 25.8s 0€
51 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 25.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
52 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 26.2s 0€
53 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 26.6s 0€
54 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 26.8s 0€
55 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 26.8s 0€
56 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 26.9s 0€
57 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 27.1s 0€
58 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 27.2s 0€
59 Lazar Pero [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 27.4s 0€
60 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 27.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
61 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 27.9s 0€
62 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 28.6s 0€
63 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 28.6s 0€
64 David Colin [France ] pepelito 28.8s 0€
65 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 29.2s 0€
66 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 29.4s 0€
67 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 29.4s 0€
68 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 29.6s 0€
69 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 29.6s 0€
70 Rojas Blanco [Spain ] Saudade 29.9s 0€
71 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 30.2s 0€
72 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 30.2s 0€
73 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 30.3s 0€
74 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 30.3s 0€
75 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 30.5s 0€
76 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 30.9s 0€
77 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 31.2s 0€
78 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 31.2s 0€
79 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 31.4s 0€
80 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 31.5s 0€
81 Tajine Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] Aragats Cycling 31.7s 0€
82 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 31.8s 0€
83 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 32s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
84 Garin Joffre [Spain ] Saudade 32s 0€
85 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 32.2s 0€
86 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 32.3s 0€
87 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 32.3s 0€
88 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 32.4s 0€
89 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 32.4s 0€
90 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 32.8s 0€
91 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 33.1s 0€
92 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 33.2s 0€
93 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 33.2s 0€
94 Gomez Francisco [Spain ] Saudade 33.7s 0€
95 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 33.7s 0€
96 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Saudade 33.8s 0€
97 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 33.9s 0€
98 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 34.1s 0€
99 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 34.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
100 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 34.8s 0€
101 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 35.2s 0€
102 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 36s 0€
103 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 36.1s 0€
104 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 36.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
105 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 36.9s 0€
106 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 37.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
107 Bilos Cesar [Argentina ] Tycoonboys 37.6s 0€
108 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 37.9s 0€
109 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 38.3s 0€
110 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 38.6s 0€
111 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 38.8s 0€
112 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 39.3s 0€
113 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Nizza cycling team 39.9s 0€
114 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 40.4s 0€ U22
115 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 42.2s 0€
116 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 42.2s 0€
117 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS [Fall] 42.8s 0€
118 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] pegoumas 43.5s 0€
119 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 44.5s 0€
120 Clédat Ivan [France ] bloorek 44.6s 0€ U22
121 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 46.9s 0€
122 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 52.4s 0€ U22
123 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 53.7s 0€
124 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 53.7s 0€
125 Thorkildsen Andreas [Norway ] CC Les Loges 54.8s 0€ U22
126 Hănescu Doru [Romania ] fedcom 54.9s 0€
127 Arrieta Esteban [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 55.2s 0€ U22
128 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 55.6s 0€ U22
129 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 57.4s 0€
130 Huet Robin [France ] pegoumas 57.8s 0€
131 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 58.3s 0€
132 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 1m0.7s 0€
133 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 1m5.6s 0€
134 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m9.2s 0€
135 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 1m15.3s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 5h2m18.2s 50 25500€
2 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 4.2s 45 21250€
3 Txurruka Tristán [Espagne ] ga92_team 4.2s 42 18700€
4 Connor Tim [Royaume Uni ] mimi 4.2s 40 17000€
5 Berry Lincoln [USA ] [USA ] team18 [Attaque !] 10.1s 38 15300€
6 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque ] Tycoonboys 12.5s 36 14450€
7 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 17.5s 34 13600€
8 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 17.5s 32 12750€
9 Zarate Pablo [Colombie ] praha drinking team 17.5s 30 11900€
10 Tajine Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] Aragats Cycling 17.5s 28 11050€
11 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonie ] Nizza cycling team 17.5s 26 10200€
12 Post Aleksejs [Estonie ] Team Panga 17.5s 24 9775€
13 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie ] fedcom 17.5s 22 9350€
14 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 17.5s 20 8925€
15 Salo Oliver [Finlande ] Aguilar PS 17.5s 18 8500€
16 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni ] Tycoonboys 17.5s 16 8075€
17 Shumanov Rigo [Estonie ] Team Panga 17.5s 14 7650€
18 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 17.5s 13 7225€
19 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie ] Nizza cycling team 34.5s 12 6800€
20 Blanc Laurent [Suisse ] bigstrong 34.5s 11 6375€
21 Lazar Pero [Croatie ] Nizza cycling team 34.5s 10 5950€
22 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège ] bloorek 34.5s 9 5525€
23 Galvis Cesar [Colombie ] pepelito 34.5s 8 5100€
24 Humar Goran [Slovénie ] Aragats Cycling 34.5s 7 4675€
25 Para Santos [Espagne ] Saudade 34.5s 6 4250€
26 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Lettonie ] bigstrong 34.5s 5 4250€
27 Pacheco Alexei [Espagne ] Saudade 34.5s 4 4250€
28 Pertelson Jüri [Estonie ] Team Panga 34.5s 3 4250€
29 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 34.5s 2 4250€
30 Kvotchkine Behruz [Ouzbékistan ] [Ouzbékistan ] SEDA Unicom 34.5s 1 4250€
31 Necochea Leo [Espagne ] Saudade 34.5s 0€
32 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 34.5s 0€
33 Moller Urban [Danemark ] [Danemark ] Laurent Fignon Team 42.3s 0€
34 Amoah Osgeir [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Suède ] les petrolettes 42.3s 0€
35 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 42.3s 0€
36 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japon ] les petrolettes 42.3s 0€
37 Mlynar Alexej [République Tchèque ] bloorek 42.3s 0€
38 Janko Rok [Slovénie ] bloorek 42.3s 0€
39 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 42.3s 0€
40 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 42.3s 0€
41 Galardo Alberto [Italie ] praha drinking team 42.3s 0€
42 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 42.3s 0€
43 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentine ] les petrolettes 42.3s 0€
44 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie ] pegoumas 42.3s 0€
45 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 42.3s 0€
46 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 42.3s 0€
47 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norvège ] ga92_team 42.3s 0€
48 Adamini Frederik [Suisse ] Laurent Fignon Team 42.3s 0€
49 Coloma Xaver [Espagne ] Team Panga 42.3s 0€
50 Baquedano Pablo [Espagne ] Saudade 42.3s 0€
51 Rojas Blanco [Espagne ] Saudade 42.3s 0€
52 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 42.3s 0€
53 Garin Joffre [Espagne ] Saudade 42.3s 0€
54 Gomez Francisco [Espagne ] Saudade 42.3s 0€
55 Madsen Gustav [Danemark ] team18 57.2s 0€
56 David Colin [France ] pepelito 57.2s 0€
57 Quesada Hilario [Espagne ] Laurent Fignon Team 57.2s 0€
58 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne ] team18 57.2s 0€
59 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 57.2s 0€
60 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 57.2s 0€
61 Scully Dan [Nouvelle Zélande ] lemasson49 57.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
62 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgique ] bigstrong 57.2s 0€
63 Velli Adriano [Italie ] team18 57.2s 0€
64 Chappel Richie [Australie ] team18 57.2s 0€
65 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 57.2s 0€
66 Hănescu Doru [Roumanie ] fedcom 57.2s 0€
67 Hietamäki Jori [Finlande ] les petrolettes 57.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
68 Kūla Hanss [Lettonie ] pepelito 57.2s 0€
69 Qualter Ochel [Irlande ] Cyco l'Arine 57.2s 0€
70 Järvinen Ville [Finlande ] Aragats Cycling 57.2s 0€
71 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 57.2s 0€
72 Burke Rafer [Irlande ] Aragats Cycling 57.2s 0€
73 Saeys Tony [Belgique ] pepelito 57.2s 0€
74 Höckert Hann [Finlande ] lemasson49 57.2s 0€
75 Van basten Martijn [Pays Bas ] pepelito 57.2s 0€
76 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 57.2s 0€
77 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 57.2s 0€
78 Freire Bemabe [Espagne ] Saudade 57.2s 0€
79 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande ] Laurent Fignon Team 57.2s 0€
80 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 57.2s 0€
81 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie ] [Lettonie ] CC Les Loges 57.2s 0€
82 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège ] ga92_team 57.2s 0€
83 Hushovd Ole heinar [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Norvège ] ga92_team 57.2s 0€
84 Lanero Alterio [Espagne ] Saudade [Chute] 57.2s 0€
85 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 57.2s 0€
86 Pfannberger Lubor [République Tchèque ] bloorek 57.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
87 Barth Hans [Suisse ] team18 57.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
88 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque ] CC Les Loges 57.2s 0€
89 Kepu Nikolas [Australie ] SEDA Unicom 1m26.7s 0€
90 Durrer Heddy [Suisse ] Nizza cycling team 1m26.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
91 Macha Jozef [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [République Tchèque ] bigstrong 1m26.7s 0€
92 Elkine Karp [Russie ] bigstrong 1m26.7s 0€
93 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 1m26.7s 0€
94 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m26.7s 0€
95 Headey Taylor [Leader - de 23 ans] [Royaume Uni ] lemasson49 1m26.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
96 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russie ] bloorek 1m26.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
97 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 1m26.7s 0€
98 Heidegger Ludwig [Autriche ] bbox du 79 1m26.7s 0€
99 Clédat Ivan [France ] bloorek 1m26.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
100 Andrle Tomas [République Tchèque ] bbox du 79 1m26.7s 0€
101 Bernoulli Ruben [Suisse ] Nizza cycling team 1m26.7s 0€
102 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m26.7s 0€
103 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud ] CC Les Loges 1m26.7s 0€
104 Duff Scott [Irlande ] Tycoonboys 1m26.7s 0€
105 Bures Radim [République Tchèque ] bloorek 1m26.7s 0€ U22
106 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m11.1s 0€
107 Amirov Aljan [Ouzbékistan ] Nizza cycling team 2m11.1s 0€
108 Hallop Allan [Estonie ] [Estonie ] Team Panga 2m11.1s 0€
109 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m11.1s 0€
110 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m11.1s 0€
111 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovénie ] rtc51200 2m11.1s 0€
112 Dahl Einar [Norvège ] Tycoonboys 2m11.1s 0€
113 Kiitam Kristian [Estonie ] Team Panga 2m11.1s 0€
114 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 2m11.1s 0€ U22
115 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 2m11.1s 0€ U22
116 Janko Karel [Slovénie ] mimi 2m47.8s 0€
117 Wirkalla Aki [Finlande ] mimi 2m47.8s 0€
118 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique ] pegoumas 2m47.8s 0€
119 Coutereau Rémi [France ] mimi 2m47.8s 0€
120 Holmström Bernt [Suède ] pegoumas 3m16.8s 0€
121 Štefan Slavomír [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Slovaquie ] Cyco l'Arine 3m16.8s 0€ U22
122 Zijlstra Ruben [Pays Bas ] pegoumas 3m16.8s 0€
123 Nesheim Amalrik [Norvège ] pegoumas 3m37.5s 0€
124 Mannio Pekka [Finlande ] Aguilar PS 7m26.5s 0€
125 Bilos Cesar [Argentine ] Tycoonboys 8m26s 0€
126 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 8m26s 0€
127 Gesink Robert [Pays Bas ] Aguilar PS 12m37.7s 0€
128 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgique ] praha drinking team 13m8.4s 0€
129 Thorkildsen Andreas [Norvège ] CC Les Loges 14m29.6s 0€ U22
130 Zatopek Bretislav [République Tchèque ] fedcom Abandon 0€
131 Lopez Antonio [Argentine ] fedcom Abandon 0€
132 Birsa Valter [Slovénie ] Nizza cycling team Abandon 0€ U22
133 Murillo Alex [Colombie ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
134 Arrieta Esteban [Colombie ] Aguilar PS [Chute] Abandon 0€ U22

Etape 3

1 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 4h31m14.6s 50 25500€
2 Sidelnikov Garri [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 0s 45 21250€
3 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 0s 42 18700€
4 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 0s 40 17000€
5 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 10.4s 38 15300€
6 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 14.8s 36 14450€
7 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 14.8s 34 13600€
8 Tajine Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] Aragats Cycling 14.8s 32 12750€
9 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 14.8s 30 11900€
10 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 14.8s 28 11050€
11 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 14.8s 26 10200€
12 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 14.8s 24 9775€
13 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 14.8s 22 9350€
14 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 14.8s 20 8925€
15 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 14.8s 18 8500€
16 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 29.6s 16 8075€
17 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 29.6s 14 7650€
18 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 29.6s 13 7225€
19 Lazar Pero [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 29.6s 12 6800€
20 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 29.6s 11 6375€
21 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 29.6s 10 5950€
22 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 29.6s 9 5525€
23 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 29.6s 8 5100€
24 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 29.6s 7 4675€
25 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Nizza cycling team 29.6s 6 4250€
26 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling [Attack !] 33.5s 5 4250€
27 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 35.4s 4 4250€
28 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 35.4s 3 4250€
29 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 35.4s 2 4250€
30 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 35.4s 1 4250€
31 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 35.4s 0€
32 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 35.4s 0€
33 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Saudade 35.4s 0€
34 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 35.4s 0€
35 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 35.4s 0€
36 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 35.4s 0€
37 Berry Lincoln [USA ] [USA ] team18 35.4s 0€
38 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 35.4s 0€
39 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 35.4s 0€
40 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m2.6s 0€
41 Amoah Osgeir [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m2.6s 0€
42 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m2.6s 0€
43 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m2.6s 0€
44 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m2.6s 0€
45 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m2.6s 0€
46 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 1m2.6s 0€
47 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m2.6s 0€
48 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m2.6s 0€
49 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m2.6s 0€
50 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m2.6s 0€
51 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 1m2.6s 0€
52 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong [Puncture] 1m2.6s 0€
53 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 1m2.6s 0€
54 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 1m2.6s 0€
55 Garin Joffre [Spain ] Saudade 1m2.6s 0€
56 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 1m2.6s 0€
57 Hănescu Doru [Romania ] fedcom 1m2.6s 0€
58 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m2.6s 0€
59 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 1m2.6s 0€
60 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m2.6s 0€
61 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 [Fall] 1m2.6s 0€
62 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m2.6s 0€
63 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m23.9s 0€
64 David Colin [France ] pepelito 1m23.9s 0€
65 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m23.9s 0€
66 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m23.9s 0€
67 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m23.9s 0€
68 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m23.9s 0€
69 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 1m23.9s 0€
70 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 1m23.9s 0€
71 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m23.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
72 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m23.9s 0€
73 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m23.9s 0€
74 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 1m23.9s 0€
75 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 1m23.9s 0€
76 Rojas Blanco [Spain ] Saudade 1m23.9s 0€
77 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m23.9s 0€
78 Bilos Cesar [Argentina ] Tycoonboys 1m23.9s 0€
79 Gomez Francisco [Spain ] Saudade 1m23.9s 0€
80 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m23.9s 0€
81 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 1m23.9s 0€
82 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m23.9s 0€
83 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 1m23.9s 0€
84 Hushovd Ole heinar [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] ga92_team 1m23.9s 0€
85 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m23.9s 0€
86 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m23.9s 0€
87 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 1m23.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
88 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m23.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
89 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 1m23.9s 0€
90 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m51.9s 0€
91 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 1m51.9s 0€
92 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m51.9s 0€
93 Scully Dan [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 1m51.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
94 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m51.9s 0€
95 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m51.9s 0€
96 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m51.9s 0€
97 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 1m51.9s 0€
98 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 1m51.9s 0€
99 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 1m51.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
100 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m51.9s 0€
101 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 1m51.9s 0€
102 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 1m51.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
103 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 1m51.9s 0€
104 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m51.9s 0€
105 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 1m51.9s 0€
106 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m51.9s 0€
107 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m51.9s 0€
108 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 2m22.5s 0€
109 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m22.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
110 Headey Taylor [Under 23 leader] [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 2m37.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
111 Clédat Ivan [France ] bloorek [Puncture] 2m37.9s 0€ U22
112 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 2m37.9s 0€ U22
113 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m14.4s 0€
114 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 3m14.4s 0€ U22
115 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m14.4s 0€
116 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 5m12.7s 0€
117 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 5m12.7s 0€
118 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] rtc51200 7m8.7s 0€
119 Coutereau Rémi [France ] mimi 7m33.6s 0€
120 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 8m25.4s 0€
121 Thorkildsen Andreas [Norway ] CC Les Loges 11m56.3s 0€ U22
122 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 12m30.4s 0€
123 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
124 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team Abandon 0€
125 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team Abandon 0€ U22
126 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
127 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team Abandon 0€
128 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
129 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Etape 4

1 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 3h48m23.5s 50 25500€
2 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 0s 45 21250€
3 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 0s 42 18700€
4 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 0s 40 17000€
5 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 0s 38 15300€
6 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 0s 36 14450€
7 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 0s 34 13600€
8 Tajine Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] Aragats Cycling 0s 32 12750€
9 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 0s 30 11900€
10 Bouvier Ugo [Best climber of the grand tour] [France ] rtc51200 0s 28 11050€
11 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Nizza cycling team 0s 26 10200€
12 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 0s 24 9775€
13 Berry Lincoln [USA ] [USA ] team18 0s 22 9350€
14 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 0s 20 8925€
15 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 0s 18 8500€
16 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 0s 16 8075€
17 Sidelnikov Garri [Winner of a Tour] [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 0s 14 7650€
18 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 0s 13 7225€
19 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 0s 12 6800€
20 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 0s 11 6375€
21 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 0s 10 5950€
22 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 0s 9 5525€
23 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 45.6s 8 5100€
24 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 45.6s 7 4675€
25 David Colin [France ] pepelito 45.6s 6 4250€
26 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 45.6s 5 4250€
27 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 45.6s 4 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
28 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 45.6s 3 4250€
29 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 45.6s 2 4250€
30 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 45.6s 1 4250€
31 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 45.6s 0€
32 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 45.6s 0€
33 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 45.6s 0€
34 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 45.6s 0€
35 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 45.6s 0€
36 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 45.6s 0€
37 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Saudade 45.6s 0€
38 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 45.6s 0€
39 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 45.6s 0€
40 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 45.6s 0€
41 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 45.6s 0€
42 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 45.6s 0€
43 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 45.6s 0€
44 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 45.6s 0€
45 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 45.6s 0€
46 Rojas Blanco [Spain ] Saudade 45.6s 0€
47 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 45.6s 0€
48 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 45.6s 0€
49 Lazar Pero [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 45.6s 0€
50 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 45.6s 0€
51 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 45.6s 0€
52 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 45.6s 0€
53 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 45.6s 0€
54 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 45.6s 0€
55 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 45.6s 0€
56 Hănescu Doru [Romania ] fedcom 45.6s 0€
57 Garin Joffre [Spain ] Saudade 45.6s 0€
58 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 45.6s 0€
59 Gomez Francisco [Spain ] Saudade 45.6s 0€
60 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 45.6s 0€
61 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 45.6s 0€
62 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 45.6s 0€
63 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 45.6s 0€
64 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 45.6s 0€
65 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 45.6s 0€
66 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 45.6s 0€
67 Hushovd Ole heinar [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] ga92_team 45.6s 0€
68 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 45.6s 0€
69 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 45.6s 0€
70 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 45.6s 0€
71 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 45.6s 0€
72 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 45.6s 0€
73 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 45.6s 0€
74 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 2m14.5s 0€
75 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 2m14.5s 0€
76 Amoah Osgeir [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m14.5s 0€
77 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m14.5s 0€
78 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 2m14.5s 0€
79 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 2m14.5s 0€
80 Hietamäki Jori [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Finland ] les petrolettes 2m14.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
81 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 [Puncture] 2m14.5s 0€
82 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 2m14.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
83 Clédat Ivan [France ] bloorek 2m14.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
84 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 2m14.5s 0€
85 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 2m14.5s 0€
86 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 2m14.5s 0€
87 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m14.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
88 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 2m14.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
89 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m14.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
90 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m42.5s 0€
91 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m42.5s 0€
92 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 3m42.5s 0€
93 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 3m42.5s 0€
94 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 4m23.9s 0€
95 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 4m23.9s 0€
96 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] pegoumas 5m12.7s 0€
97 Headey Taylor [Under 23 leader] [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 5m12.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
98 Bilos Cesar [Argentina ] Tycoonboys 5m12.7s 0€
99 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 5m12.7s 0€
100 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 5m12.7s 0€
101 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 5m12.7s 0€
102 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m12.7s 0€
103 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 5m12.7s 0€
104 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 5m12.7s 0€
105 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 5m12.7s 0€
106 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 5m12.7s 0€ U22
107 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 5m12.7s 0€
108 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 5m12.7s 0€
109 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 5m12.7s 0€
110 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 5m12.7s 0€ U22
111 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 5m12.7s 0€
112 Thorkildsen Andreas [Norway ] CC Les Loges 5m12.7s 0€ U22
113 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m21.3s 0€
114 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 8m9s 0€ U22
115 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 8m37.9s 0€
116 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 8m37.9s 0€
117 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] rtc51200 9m32.2s 0€
118 Coutereau Rémi [France ] mimi 11m25.1s 0€
119 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 19m50.5s 0€
120 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga Abandon 0€
121 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga Abandon 0€
122 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga Abandon 0€

Général

1 Sidelnikov Garri [Leader du Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur] SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan ] 31 13h36m28.4s 100 51000€
2 Bouvier Ugo rtc51200 [France ] 28 0.3s 90 42500€
3 Connor Tim mimi [Royaume Uni ] 31 4.7s 84 37400€
4 Txurruka Tristán ga92_team [Espagne ] 27 11.2s 80 34000€
5 Jentges Johny [Leader UCV] Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 30 19.6s 76 30600€
6 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys [République Tchèque ] 32 21.3s 72 28900€
7 Salo Oliver Aguilar PS [Finlande ] 30 30.7s 68 27200€
8 Tajine Dimitri Aragats Cycling [Kazakhstan ] 28 32.1s 64 25500€
9 Nere Dragomir fedcom [Roumanie ] 32 32.8s 60 23800€
10 Zarate Pablo praha drinking team [Colombie ] 32 37.3s 56 22100€
11 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 [USA ] 31 37.6s 52 20400€
12 Lewis Neil fedcom [USA ] 26 39s 48 19550€
13 Poos Henri Team Panga [Luxembourg ] 30 41.1s 44 18700€
14 Allen Stanley Tycoonboys [Royaume Uni ] 30 42.6s 40 17850€
15 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 30 45.3s 36 17000€
16 Gray Harry Tycoonboys [USA ] 30 49.4s 32 16150€
17 Holtsmann Pavel Nizza cycling team [Estonie ] 26 55.2s 28 15300€
18 Poliakovs Ziedonis bigstrong [Lettonie ] 24 59.2s 26 14450€
19 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 26 59.5s 24 13600€
20 Humar Goran Aragats Cycling [Slovénie ] 28 1m9.3s 22 12750€
21 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 27 1m23.2s 20 11900€
22 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 27 1m32.6s 18 11050€
23 Post Aleksejs Team Panga [Estonie ] 27 1m35.3s 16 10200€
24 Kvotchkine Behruz [Ouzbékistan ] SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 26 1m41.5s 14 9350€
25 Sandrucci Pasquale Nizza cycling team [Italie ] 28 1m41.9s 12 8500€
26 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 27 1m43.1s 10 8500€
27 Adamini Frederik Laurent Fignon Team [Suisse ] 26 1m44.1s 8 8500€
28 Shumanov Rigo Team Panga [Estonie ] 24 1m45s 6 8500€
29 Lazar Pero Nizza cycling team [Croatie ] 28 1m45.3s 4 8500€
30 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 30 1m45.7s 2 8500€
31 Galvis Cesar pepelito [Colombie ] 24 1m52.4s 0 0€
32 Necochea Leo Saudade [Espagne ] 29 1m53.4s 0 0€
33 Moller Urban [Danemark ] Laurent Fignon Team [Danemark ] 30 1m53.5s 0 0€
34 Galardo Alberto praha drinking team [Italie ] 27 1m55.3s 0 0€
35 Pacheco Alexei Saudade [Espagne ] 30 1m57.6s 0 0€
36 Agostinho Joaquim Aragats Cycling [Portugal ] 25 2m3.6s 0 0€
37 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande ] 31 2m6.8s 0 0€
38 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 31 2m11.5s 0 0€
39 Planty Ivan bbox du 79 [France ] 29 2m16.1s 0 0€
40 Haavardsholm Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvège ] 28 2m18.2s 0 0€
41 Pertelson Jüri Team Panga [Estonie ] 27 2m20.3s 0 0€
42 Belanger Arnold Cyco l'Arine [France ] 24 2m22.4s 0 0€
43 Rivet Léonard pepelito [France ] 29 2m22.5s 0 0€
44 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 27 2m22.7s 0 0€
45 Virenque Richard bbox du 79 [France ] 31 2m23.2s 0 0€
46 Chavanel Nolan pepelito [France ] 26 2m26.7s 0 0€
47 Garin Joffre Saudade [Espagne ] 29 2m30.8s 0 0€
48 Cabrera Alvaro pegoumas [Colombie ] 28 2m31.4s 0 0€
49 Casar Sandy pepelito [France ] 27 2m34.8s 0 0€
50 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 29 2m35.4s 0 0€
51 Para Santos Saudade [Espagne ] 30 2m35.4s 0 0€
52 Baquedano Pablo Saudade [Espagne ] 30 2m37.8s 0 0€
53 Burke Rafer Aragats Cycling [Irlande ] 28 2m37.8s 0 0€
54 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 28 2m40.4s 0 0€
55 Lanero Alterio Saudade [Espagne ] 29 2m44.5s 0 0€
56 Järvinen Ville Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 25 2m45.1s 0 0€
57 Boyd Andrew Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 31 2m49.3s 0 0€
58 Rojas Blanco Saudade [Espagne ] 28 2m50s 0 0€
59 Larcena Arthur bbox du 79 [France ] 28 2m50.1s 0 0€
60 Gomez Francisco Saudade [Espagne ] 31 2m53.8s 0 0€
61 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 32 2m59.7s 0 0€
62 Kūla Hanss pepelito [Lettonie ] 24 3m0.4s 0 0€
63 Baugé Thomas pepelito [France ] 30 3m1.7s 0 0€
64 Hushovd Ole heinar [Leader Coupe du Monde] ga92_team [Norvège ] 29 3m2.1s 0 0€
65 David Colin pepelito [France ] 24 3m3.7s 0 0€
66 Freire Bemabe Saudade [Espagne ] 30 3m6.1s 0 0€
67 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 25 3m6.3s 0 0€
68 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 27 3m7.1s 0 0€
69 Hănescu Doru fedcom [Roumanie ] 33 3m8.5s 0 0€
70 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 30 3m9.2s 0 0€
71 Saeys Tony pepelito [Belgique ] 24 3m10.1s 0 0€
72 Genet Gérald SEDA Unicom [France ] 27 3m11.1s 0 0€
73 Scully Dan [Meilleur Jeune] lemasson49 [Nouvelle Zélande ] 22 3m30.8s 0 0€
74 Janko Rok bloorek [Slovénie ] 31 3m43.1s 0 0€
75 Amoah Osgeir [Meilleur Sprinteur] les petrolettes [Suède ] 28 3m57.8s 0 0€
76 Van basten Martijn pepelito [Pays Bas ] 28 4m7.4s 0 0€
77 Nagaï Hiromoto les petrolettes [Japon ] 25 4m22.1s 0 0€
78 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 29 4m24.3s 0 0€
79 Andrle Tomas bbox du 79 [République Tchèque ] 27 4m35.2s 0 0€
80 Hietamäki Jori les petrolettes [Finlande ] 22 4m35.8s 0 0€
81 Barth Hans team18 [Suisse ] 21 4m40.6s 0 0€
82 Pfannberger Lubor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 21 4m44.2s 0 0€
83 Fofonov Renat pegoumas [Kazakhstan ] 32 4m48.1s 0 0€
84 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 28 5m21.8s 0 0€
85 Azevedo João les petrolettes [Portugal ] 27 5m22.8s 0 0€
86 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom [Australie ] 27 5m31.6s 0 0€
87 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 28 6m15.6s 0 0€
88 Macha Jozef bigstrong [République Tchèque ] 32 6m21.4s 0 0€
89 Bures Radim bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 6m27.5s 0 0€
90 Clédat Ivan bloorek [France ] 20 6m31.9s 0 0€
91 Velli Adriano team18 [Italie ] 33 6m39.8s 0 0€
92 Van Soulden Dieuwert pegoumas [Belgique ] 29 6m56.1s 0 0€
93 Vitvinine Nikanor bloorek [Russie ] 20 7m2.6s 0 0€
94 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 24 7m15.3s 0 0€
95 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 28 7m25.1s 0 0€
96 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie ] CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 24 7m34.7s 0 0€
97 Immonen Kalevi Laurent Fignon Team [Finlande ] 32 7m35s 0 0€
98 Braten Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvège ] 29 7m41.2s 0 0€
99 Duff Scott Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 27 8m12.1s 0 0€
100 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 27 8m28.8s 0 0€
101 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 26 8m31.8s 0 0€
102 Heidegger Ludwig bbox du 79 [Autriche ] 30 8m41.6s 0 0€
103 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 22 9m9.7s 0 0€
104 Brun Adel CC Les Loges [France ] 22 9m21.1s 0 0€
105 Headey Taylor [Leader - de 23 ans] lemasson49 [Royaume Uni ] 22 9m37.8s 0 0€
106 Zijlstra Ruben pegoumas [Pays Bas ] 30 9m58.6s 0 0€
107 Holmström Bernt pegoumas [Suède ] 35 10m33.1s 0 0€
108 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 26 10m51.1s 0 0€
109 Bonnet Fabien Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 34 11m23s 0 0€
110 Štefan Slavomír Cyco l'Arine [Slovaquie ] 22 14m25.3s 0 0€
111 Bilos Cesar Tycoonboys [Argentine ] 29 15m8.4s 0 0€
112 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 23 15m24.5s 0 0€
113 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys [Norvège ] 28 15m28.6s 0 0€
114 Janko Karel mimi [Slovénie ] 32 17m0.3s 0 0€
115 Wirkalla Aki mimi [Finlande ] 32 17m7.3s 0 0€
116 Lesnik Stanislao rtc51200 [Slovénie ] 30 18m26.4s 0 0€
117 Coutereau Rémi mimi [France ] 35 21m29.5s 0 0€
118 Thorkildsen Andreas CC Les Loges [Norvège ] 21 32m1.6s 0 0€
119 Vanmarcke Marc praha drinking team [Belgique ] 25 45m10.1s 0 0€