Tour Du Trentin D1 S21

Etape 1

La vallée d'or : 150pts (150pts/Equipe - 25pts/Coureur)
ERG : 125pts (125pts/Equipe - 20pts/Coureur)
Nacateam : 100pts (100pts/Equipe - 16pts/Coureur)
T-Mort : 75pts (75pts/Equipe - 13pts/Coureur)
Don Carliteam : 50pts (50pts/Equipe - 10pts/Coureur)
bubbagump : 40pts (40pts/Equipe - 8pts/Coureur)
moustic : 30pts (30pts/Equipe - 6pts/Coureur)
loganteam : 20pts (20pts/Equipe - 4pts/Coureur)
Mimi Team : 10pts (10pts/Equipe - 2pts/Coureur)
Forza17 : 6pts (6pts/Equipe - 1pts/Coureur)

1 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 0h47m11.6s €
2 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 0s €
3 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 0s €
4 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s €
5 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 0s €
6 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 0s €
7 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 0s €
8 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 7s €
9 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 7s €
10 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 7s €
11 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 7s €
12 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 16.3s €
13 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam 16.3s €
14 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 16.3s €
15 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 16.3s €
16 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 24.4s €
17 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 24.4s €
18 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 24.4s €
19 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 24.4s €
20 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 24.4s €
21 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 24.4s €
22 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 24.4s €
23 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 24.4s €
24 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] T-Mort 24.4s €
25 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 27.8s €
26 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 27.8s €
27 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 27.8s €
28 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 27.8s €
29 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 27.8s €
30 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 27.8s €
31 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 27.8s €
32 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 27.8s €
33 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 27.8s €
34 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 28.4s €
35 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 28.4s €
36 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 28.4s €
37 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] bubbagump 28.4s €
38 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 41.7s €
39 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 41.7s €
40 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 41.7s €
41 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 41.7s €
42 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 41.7s €
43 Trumper Lyndon [Australia ] moustic 41.7s €
44 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 41.7s €
45 Ruffini Michele [Italy ] moustic 41.7s (10) € (15000€) U22
46 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 43.2s €
47 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 43.2s €
48 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 43.2s €
49 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 43.2s €
50 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 43.2s (8) € (13500€) U22
51 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 43.2s €
52 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 43.2s (6) € (12000€) U22
53 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 43.2s (5) € (10500€) U22
54 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 47.6s €
55 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 47.6s €
56 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 47.6s €
57 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] Mimi Team 47.6s €
58 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 47.6s €
59 Diesel Hugo [UCV Leader] [Germany ] Mimi Team 47.6s €
60 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 52.1s €
61 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 52.1s €
62 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 52.1s €
63 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 52.1s €
64 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 52.1s €
65 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 52.1s €
66 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 52.1s €
67 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 52.2s €
68 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 52.2s €
69 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Phoenix 52.2s €
70 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 52.2s €
71 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 52.2s €
72 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 52.2s €
73 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 52.2s €
74 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] Phoenix 52.2s €
75 Hakkinen Valio [Finland ] Phoenix 52.2s €
76 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 56s €
77 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 56s €
78 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 56s €
79 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 56s €
80 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 56s €
81 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 56s €
82 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 57.2s €
83 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 57.2s €
84 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 57.2s €
85 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix 57.2s €
86 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 57.2s €
87 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 57.2s €
88 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 58.1s €
89 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 58.1s €
90 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 58.1s €
91 Chargé Bryan [France ] Aile de Faucon 58.1s €
92 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 58.1s €
93 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 58.1s (4) € (9000€) U22
94 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 58.1s €
95 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 58.1s €
96 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki [Puncture] 58.1s €
97 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] Tacki 58.1s €
98 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 58.1s €
99 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 58.1s €
100 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 58.1s €
101 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 58.1s €
102 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 58.7s €
103 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 58.7s €
104 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 58.7s €
105 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 58.7s €
106 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 58.7s €
107 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 1m5.6s €
108 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m5.6s €
109 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 1m5.6s €
110 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m5.6s €
111 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m5.6s €
112 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong [Fall] 1m6.3s €
113 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m6.3s €
114 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 1m6.3s €
115 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m6.3s €
116 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 1m6.3s €
117 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 1m6.3s €
118 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m10.4s €
119 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m10.4s €
120 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 1m10.4s €
121 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 1m10.4s €
122 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 1m14s €
123 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 1m14s €
124 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 1m14s €
125 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m16.5s €
126 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m16.5s €
127 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m16.5s €
128 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m16.5s €
129 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m16.5s €
130 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m16.5s €
131 Van garderen Tejay [USA ] comorlé 1m18.2s (3) € (7500€) U22
132 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 1m18.2s €
133 Riquelme Americo [Argentina ] comorlé 1m18.2s (2) € (6000€) U22
134 Bajrami Halvor [Sweden ] comorlé 1m18.2s (1) € (4000€) U22
135 Kaino Richard [New-Zealand ] comorlé 1m18.2s € U22
136 Saltanov Ratibor [Russia ] comorlé 1m18.2s € U22
137 O'Meadhra Neal [Eire ] comorlé 1m18.2s € U22
138 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 1m19.3s €
139 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 1m19.3s €
140 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 1m19.3s €
141 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m19.3s €
142 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m22.5s €
143 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 1m22.5s €
144 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 1m22.5s €
145 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock [Fall] 1m39.2s €
146 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 1m44.8s €
147 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 1m44.8s €
148 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 1m44.8s €
149 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 1m45.3s €
150 Molinari Raul [Romania ] AC_LUANT 1m51.6s €
151 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG [Puncture] 1m52.2s €
152 Tabares Reynaldo [Colombia ] bubbagump 1m52.2s € U22
153 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m56.1s € U22
154 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 1m56.7s €
155 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 1m56.7s €
156 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 1m56.7s €
157 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 1m59.1s €
158 Aiken Steven [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 2m1.2s €
159 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m1.2s €
160 Zauner Matis [Austria ] moustic 2m4.2s €
161 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 2m6.5s €
162 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 2m6.5s €
163 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 2m7.7s €
164 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 2m7.7s €
165 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 2m7.7s €
166 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 2m10.7s €
167 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m17.7s €
168 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m17.7s €
169 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 2m19.9s €
170 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m19.9s €
171 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m26.3s €
172 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 2m30.7s € U22
173 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 2m38s € U22
174 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m49.9s €
175 Baquedano Vicente [Spain ] Nacateam 2m51.4s € U22
176 Salomon Henri [France ] BMC 2 3m19.8s € U22

Etape 2

1 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 4h34m20.4s 50 30000€
2 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 0s 45 25000€
3 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 0s 42 22000€
4 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 0s 40 20000€
5 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5.9s 38 18000€
6 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 5.9s 36 17000€
7 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 5.9s 34 16000€
8 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 5.9s 32 15000€
9 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 13s 30 14000€
10 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 13s 28 13000€
11 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 13s 26 12000€
12 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 13s 24 11500€
13 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 13s 22 11000€
14 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 13s 20 10500€
15 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 13s 18 10000€
16 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 13s 16 9500€
17 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 21.5s 14 9000€
18 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 21.5s 13 8500€
19 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 21.5s 12 8000€
20 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 21.5s 11 7500€
21 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix 21.5s 10 7000€
22 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 21.5s 9 6500€
23 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 21.5s 8 6000€
24 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 21.5s 7 5500€
25 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 21.5s 6 5000€
26 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 21.5s 5 5000€
27 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 21.5s 4 5000€
28 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 21.5s 3 5000€
29 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 31.8s 2 5000€
30 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 31.8s 1 5000€
31 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 31.8s 0€
32 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 31.8s 0€
33 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 31.8s 0€
34 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 31.8s 0€
35 Chargé Bryan [France ] Aile de Faucon 31.8s 0€
36 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 31.8s 0€
37 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 31.8s 0€
38 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 46.7s 0€
39 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 46.7s 0€
40 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 46.7s 0€
41 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 46.7s 0€
42 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 46.7s 0€
43 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] [Italy ] La Route est Belle [Puncture] 57.8s 0€
44 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 57.8s 0€
45 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m7.2s 0€
46 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 1m7.2s 0€
47 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 1m7.2s 0€
48 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m7.2s 0€
49 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m7.2s 0€
50 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 1m22.1s 0€
51 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 1m40.1s 0€
52 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 1m40.1s 0€
53 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m59.9s 0€
54 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m59.9s 0€
55 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m59.9s 0€
56 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m59.9s 0€
57 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m59.9s 0€
58 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m59.9s 0€
59 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m59.9s 0€
60 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] Tacki 2m22.3s 0€
61 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 2m22.3s 0€
62 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 2m22.3s 0€
63 Zauner Matis [Austria ] moustic 2m22.3s 0€
64 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Fall] 2m22.3s 0€
65 Trumper Lyndon [Australia ] moustic 2m22.3s 0€
66 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 3m9.3s 0€
67 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 3m9.3s 0€
68 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 3m9.3s 0€
69 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m9.3s 0€
70 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m9.3s 0€
71 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m9.3s 0€
72 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m9.3s 0€
73 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 3m9.3s 0€
74 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 3m9.3s 0€
75 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m9.3s 0€
76 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 3m9.3s 0€
77 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 3m9.3s 0€
78 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m9.3s 0€
79 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 3m9.3s 0€
80 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 3m9.3s 0€
81 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 3m9.3s 0€
82 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 3m9.3s 0€
83 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m9.3s 0€
84 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 3m9.3s 0€
85 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 3m9.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
86 Kopp Ruben [Winner of a Tour] [Switzerland ] T-Mort 3m9.3s 0€
87 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 3m9.3s 0€
88 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m9.3s 0€
89 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 3m9.3s 0€
90 Molinari Raul [Romania ] AC_LUANT 3m9.3s 0€
91 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 3m9.3s 0€
92 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 3m9.3s 0€
93 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 3m9.3s 0€
94 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 3m9.3s 0€
95 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] T-Mort 3m9.3s 0€
96 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 3m9.3s 0€
97 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 4m0.6s 0€
98 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 4m0.6s 0€
99 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 4m0.6s 0€
100 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 4m0.6s 0€
101 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 4m0.6s 0€
102 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 4m0.6s 0€
103 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 4m0.6s 0€
104 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 4m0.6s 0€
105 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 4m0.6s 0€
106 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 4m0.6s 0€
107 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 4m0.6s 0€
108 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] Phoenix 4m0.6s 0€
109 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 4m0.6s 0€
110 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 5m2.6s 0€
111 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m2.6s 0€
112 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 5m2.6s 0€
113 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 5m2.6s 0€
114 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 [Puncture] 5m2.6s 0€
115 Van garderen Tejay [USA ] comorlé 5m2.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
116 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 5m2.6s 0€
117 Riquelme Americo [Argentina ] comorlé 5m2.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
118 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 5m2.6s 0€
119 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 5m2.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
120 Saltanov Ratibor [Russia ] comorlé 5m2.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
121 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 5m2.6s 0€
122 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 5m2.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
123 Ruffini Michele [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Italy ] moustic 5m2.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
124 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 5m2.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
125 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 5m2.6s 0€ U22
126 Kaino Richard [New-Zealand ] comorlé 6m23.7s 0€ U22
127 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 6m23.7s 0€ U22
128 Bajrami Halvor [Sweden ] comorlé 6m51.9s 0€ U22
129 O'Meadhra Neal [Eire ] comorlé 6m51.9s 0€ U22
130 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 7m26.2s 0€
131 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 9m37s 0€
132 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 13m25.1s 0€
133 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 13m25.1s 0€
134 Hakkinen Valio [Finland ] Phoenix 13m25.1s 0€
135 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 15m31.8s 0€
136 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Phoenix 15m31.8s 0€
137 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 16m8.7s 0€
138 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 16m37.5s 0€
139 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 17m12.6s 0€ U22
140 Baquedano Vicente [Spain ] Nacateam 20m29.5s 0€ U22
141 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 23m22.1s 0€
142 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle Abandon 0€
143 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team Abandon 0€
144 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG Abandon 0€
145 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG Abandon 0€
146 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon Abandon 0€
147 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle Abandon 0€
148 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
149 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
150 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG Abandon 0€
151 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
152 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
153 Aiken Steven [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle Abandon 0€
154 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] Mimi Team Abandon 0€
155 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong Abandon 0€
156 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
157 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
158 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team Abandon 0€
159 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
160 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
161 Briand Roger [France ] ERG Abandon 0€
162 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
163 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
164 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG Abandon 0€
165 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump Abandon 0€
166 Diesel Hugo [UCV Leader] [Germany ] Mimi Team Abandon 0€
167 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle Abandon 0€
168 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG Abandon 0€
169 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or Abandon 0€
170 Salomon Henri [France ] BMC 2 Abandon 0€ U22
171 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump Abandon 0€
172 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump Abandon 0€
173 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG Abandon 0€
174 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG Abandon 0€
175 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] bubbagump Abandon 0€
176 Tabares Reynaldo [Colombia ] bubbagump Abandon 0€ U22

Etape 3

1 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 5h23m17.5s 50 30000€
2 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 0s 45 25000€
3 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 0s 42 22000€
4 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock [Attack !] 0.6s 40 20000€
5 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 7.6s 38 18000€
6 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 7.6s 36 17000€
7 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 12.2s 34 16000€
8 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 12.2s 32 15000€
9 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 12.2s 30 14000€
10 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 12.2s 28 13000€
11 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 12.2s 26 12000€
12 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 21.4s 24 11500€
13 Maura Gustavo [Winner of a Tour] [Spain ] T-Mort [Fall] 21.4s 22 11000€
14 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 21.4s 20 10500€
15 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 21.4s 18 10000€
16 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 21.4s 16 9500€
17 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 21.4s 14 9000€
18 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 31.7s 13 8500€
19 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 31.7s 12 8000€
20 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 37.9s 11 7500€
21 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 37.9s 10 7000€
22 Chargé Bryan [France ] Aile de Faucon 37.9s 9 6500€
23 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 37.9s 8 6000€
24 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 37.9s 7 5500€
25 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 37.9s 6 5000€
26 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix [Puncture] [Attack !] 39.6s 5 5000€
27 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 47.4s 4 5000€
28 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 47.4s 3 5000€
29 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 47.4s 2 5000€
30 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 47.4s 1 5000€
31 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 47.4s 0€
32 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 47.4s 0€
33 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 47.4s 0€
34 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 47.4s 0€
35 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 47.4s 0€
36 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m7.6s 0€
37 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m7.6s 0€
38 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1m7.6s 0€
39 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 1m7.6s 0€
40 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 1m18.6s 0€
41 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m27.6s 0€
42 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m27.6s 0€
43 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m27.6s 0€
44 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 1m46.8s 0€
45 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m46.8s 0€
46 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 1m46.8s 0€
47 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 1m46.8s 0€
48 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m46.8s 0€
49 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 1m46.8s 0€
50 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 2m35.3s 0€
51 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m35.3s 0€
52 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 2m35.3s 0€
53 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m35.3s 0€
54 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 2m35.3s 0€
55 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m35.3s 0€
56 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m26.1s 0€
57 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] T-Mort 3m26.1s 0€
58 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 4m8.4s 0€
59 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 4m8.4s 0€
60 Molinari Raul [Romania ] AC_LUANT 4m8.4s 0€
61 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 4m8.4s 0€
62 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 4m8.4s 0€
63 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 4m8.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
64 Riquelme Americo [Argentina ] comorlé 4m8.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
65 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 4m8.4s 0€
66 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 5m21.8s 0€
67 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 5m21.8s 0€
68 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville [Fall] 5m21.8s 0€
69 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 5m21.8s 0€
70 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 5m21.8s 0€
71 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5m21.8s 0€
72 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 5m21.8s 0€
73 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 5m21.8s 0€
74 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m21.8s 0€
75 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 5m21.8s 0€
76 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 5m21.8s 0€
77 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5m21.8s 0€
78 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 5m21.8s 0€
79 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 5m21.8s 0€
80 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 5m21.8s 0€
81 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] Tacki 5m21.8s 0€
82 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m21.8s 0€
83 Zauner Matis [Austria ] moustic 5m21.8s 0€
84 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 5m21.8s 0€
85 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 6m36.8s 0€
86 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 6m36.8s 0€
87 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 6m36.8s 0€
88 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 6m36.8s 0€
89 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 6m36.8s 0€
90 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 6m36.8s 0€
91 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m36.8s 0€
92 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 6m36.8s 0€
93 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 6m36.8s 0€
94 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 6m36.8s 0€
95 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m36.8s 0€
96 Fico Pravoslav [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Slovakia ] batavard 6m36.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
97 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 6m36.8s 0€
98 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 6m36.8s 0€
99 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 6m36.8s 0€
100 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m36.8s 0€
101 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 6m36.8s 0€
102 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 6m36.8s 0€
103 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 6m36.8s 0€
104 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] Phoenix 6m36.8s 0€
105 Saltanov Ratibor [Russia ] comorlé 6m36.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
106 Trumper Lyndon [Australia ] moustic 6m36.8s 0€
107 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m14.4s 0€
108 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m14.4s 0€
109 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m14.4s 0€
110 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 8m14.4s 0€
111 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 8m14.4s 0€
112 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 8m14.4s 0€
113 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 8m14.4s 0€
114 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 8m14.4s 0€
115 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 8m14.4s 0€
116 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 8m14.4s 0€
117 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 8m14.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
118 Hakkinen Valio [Finland ] Phoenix 8m14.4s 0€
119 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 8m14.4s 0€
120 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 8m14.4s 0€
121 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 8m14.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
122 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 8m14.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
123 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 11m28.1s 0€
124 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 11m55.6s 0€
125 Ruffini Michele [Italy ] moustic 12m29.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
126 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 17m14.5s 0€ U22
127 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Phoenix 18m29s 0€
128 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 20m49s 0€
129 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 20m49s 0€
130 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 24m24.2s 0€
131 Baquedano Vicente [Spain ] Nacateam 30m35.7s 0€ U22
132 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 40m24.2s 0€
133 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 44m29.7s 0€
134 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 47m45.3s 0€ U22
135 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix Abandon 0€
136 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix Abandon 0€
137 Van garderen Tejay [USA ] comorlé Abandon 0€ U22
138 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix Abandon 0€
139 Kaino Richard [New-Zealand ] comorlé Abandon 0€ U22
140 Bajrami Halvor [Sweden ] comorlé Abandon 0€ U22
141 O'Meadhra Neal [Eire ] comorlé Abandon 0€ U22

Général

1 Dalton Francis [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCV] T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 29 10h45m34.6s 75 45000€
2 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort [Pologne ] 31 4.6s 67 37500€
3 Maura Gustavo T-Mort [Espagne ] 31 6.7s 63 33000€
4 Herrera Fernando Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 31 8s 60 30000€
5 Ulrich Jan Tacki [Allemagne ] 30 19.1s 57 27000€
6 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France ] 31 22.3s 54 25500€
7 Kiiskinen Timo Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 31 27.5s 51 24000€
8 Repo Atro AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 30 29.2s 48 22500€
9 Mainhagu Daniel Phoenix [Espagne ] 29 32.5s 45 21000€
10 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 30 33.7s 42 19500€
11 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal ] 26 41.5s 39 18000€
12 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 26 42.2s 36 17250€
13 Hamilton Tyler radio-rock [USA ] 29 47.9s 33 16500€
14 Wolf Marlon Phoenix [Autriche ] 28 50.2s 30 15750€
15 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie ] 32 51.7s 27 15000€
16 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne ] 25 51.7s 24 14250€
17 Bergman Ingmar [Suède ] Don Carliteam [Suède ] 28 52.5s 21 13500€
18 Powell Ryan Mimi Team [Royaume Uni ] 31 1m2s 19 12750€
19 Lünd Erik Aile de Faucon [Suède ] 29 1m6.3s 18 12000€
20 Ulrich Ian Aile de Faucon [Allemagne ] 26 1m12.5s 16 11250€
21 Cargo Blanco phénix [Espagne ] 31 1m13.3s 15 10500€
22 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande ] 30 1m17.4s 13 9750€
23 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 27 1m20.4s 12 9000€
24 Kouvaiev Aleksei Mimi Team [Russie ] 29 1m21.8s 10 8250€
25 Schwarzenegger Arnold ASA [Autriche ] 29 1m22.7s 9 7500€
26 Virenque Richard ASA [France ] 30 1m22.7s 7 7500€
27 Chargé Bryan Aile de Faucon [France ] 26 1m22.8s 6 7500€
28 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 26 1m30.2s 4 7500€
29 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT [Norvège ] 28 1m30.3s 3 7500€
30 Dufaux Laurent ASA [Suisse ] 29 1m30.3s 1 7500€
31 Bahamontes Federico Big Boss [Espagne ] 30 1m33.7s 0 0€
32 Kokko Ari AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 29 1m45.2s 0 0€
33 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvège ] 32 1m48.8s 0 0€
34 Kalmus Sagan phénix [Slovénie ] 26 1m51.6s 0 0€
35 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 27 2m0.7s 0 0€
36 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 26 2m6.5s 0 0€
37 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 27 2m15.9s 0 0€
38 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne ] 28 2m17.6s 0 0€
39 Bachan Miloslav Forza17 [République Tchèque ] 23 2m21.4s 0 0€
40 Zimmermann Manfred phénix [Autriche ] 31 2m33.3s 0 0€
41 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne ] 33 2m40.6s 0 0€
42 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique ] 33 2m45.8s 0 0€
43 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 29 2m47.2s 0 0€
44 Evans Kaden Tacki [Australie ] 23 3m7.2s 0 0€
45 Elkine Kassian bigstrong [Russie ] 27 3m15.3s 0 0€
46 Coppel Samuel comorlé [France ] 30 3m20.9s 0 0€
47 Lanero Giovanni moustic [Espagne ] 28 3m29.8s 0 0€
48 Maulandi Adriano [Italie ] La Route est Belle [Italie ] 27 3m40.3s 0 0€
49 Tissié Valentin combslaville [France ] 30 3m47.5s 0 0€
50 Barahona Augusto AC_LUANT [Colombie ] 27 3m57.8s 0 0€
51 Nielsen Jokum Killer Instinct [Danemark ] 25 4m48.9s 0 0€
52 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 29 5m0.6s 0 0€
53 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 29 5m11.3s 0 0€
54 Charrier Simon moustic [France ] 31 5m12.3s 0 0€
55 Wouterson Wouter loganteam [Pays Bas ] 24 5m24.2s 0 0€
56 Morel Antonin moustic [France ] 29 5m27.2s 0 0€
57 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 28 5m47.5s 0 0€
58 Young Angus [Australie ] T-Mort [Australie ] 28 6m14.8s 0 0€
59 Sutherland Ali loganteam [Australie ] 29 6m28.9s 0 0€
60 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse ] 29 6m28.9s 0 0€
61 Frösén Klaus diadav [Finlande ] 29 6m56.3s 0 0€
62 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 25 7m15.9s 0 0€
63 Amblard Clément moustic [France ] 28 7m18.4s 0 0€
64 Nevzorov Nestor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 32 7m35.4s 0 0€
65 Ramon Jesús combslaville [Espagne ] 29 7m42.3s 0 0€
66 Power Malcolm Tacki [Royaume Uni ] 30 7m57.2s 0 0€
67 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse ] 30 8m10.5s 0 0€
68 Macha Jozef T-Mort [République Tchèque ] 31 8m10.5s 0 0€
69 Kearney Aban T-Mort [Irlande ] 28 8m10.5s 0 0€
70 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 26 8m13.9s 0 0€
71 Molinari Raul AC_LUANT [Roumanie ] 32 8m24.3s 0 0€
72 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 31 8m42.1s 0 0€
73 Evila Olli [Finlande ] Tacki [Finlande ] 30 8m44.2s 0 0€
74 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie ] 30 8m44.2s 0 0€
75 Sivak Anton Tacki [République Tchèque ] 28 8m44.2s 0 0€
76 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan ] 30 8m51.7s 0 0€
77 Connor Luke combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 30 8m51.7s 0 0€
78 MacRae William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 28 8m51.7s 0 0€
79 Trumper Lyndon moustic [Australie ] 25 8m55.8s 0 0€
80 Zauner Matis moustic [Autriche ] 26 9m3.3s 0 0€
81 Bowie Maxwell radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 26 9m5.4s 0 0€
82 Celcius Anders [Meilleur Jeune] Aile de Faucon [Suède ] 22 9m24.1s 0 0€
83 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 30 9m25.3s 0 0€
84 Riquelme Americo comorlé [Argentine ] 22 9m44.3s 0 0€
85 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume Uni ] 30 9m59.2s 0 0€
86 Antonovitch Nadei batavard [Russie ] 31 10m11.5s 0 0€
87 Nikolaisen Ole heinar batavard [Norvège ] 28 10m11.5s 0 0€
88 Balcar Marcel batavard [République Tchèque ] 24 10m11.5s 0 0€
89 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 33 10m17.6s 0 0€
90 Boyd Andrew Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 30 10m17.6s 0 0€
91 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 27 10m17.6s 0 0€
92 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande ] 30 10m20.4s 0 0€
93 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 29 10m44.5s 0 0€
94 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix [Finlande ] 25 10m44.6s 0 0€
95 Zilocchi Emiliano radio-rock [Italie ] 26 11m11.7s 0 0€
96 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 27 11m22.2s 0 0€
97 Fico Pravoslav batavard [Slovaquie ] 22 11m31.8s 0 0€
98 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 29 11m34.7s 0 0€
99 Holmboe Torger phénix [Danemark ] 31 11m35.9s 0 0€
100 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA ] 30 11m36.1s 0 0€
101 Hagen Ole heinar Nacateam [Norvège ] 28 11m37.1s 0 0€
102 Harinordoqui Imanol Nacateam [Espagne ] 32 11m37.1s 0 0€
103 Maaninka Jeremias Tacki [Finlande ] 28 11m52.5s 0 0€
104 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 28 11m55.2s 0 0€
105 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 27 12m10.1s 0 0€
106 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 25 12m10.1s 0 0€
107 Hopkinson Winston moustic [Royaume Uni ] 27 12m11.7s 0 0€
108 Saltanov Ratibor comorlé [Russie ] 21 12m12.6s 0 0€
109 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France ] 32 12m22.1s 0 0€
110 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande ] 29 12m51.1s 0 0€
111 Sidelnikov Garri T-Mort [Kazakhstan ] 30 12m56.4s 0 0€
112 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne ] 34 13m5s 0 0€
113 Alstrand Benjamin Nacateam [Finlande ] 29 13m14.8s 0 0€
114 Vossen Yarno loganteam [Belgique ] 22 13m15.2s 0 0€
115 Dvorak Anton loganteam [République Tchèque ] 22 13m15.2s 0 0€
116 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 32 13m24.1s 0 0€
117 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 33 13m48.5s 0 0€
118 Moinard Jean françois loganteam [France ] 21 15m10s 0 0€
119 Heidegger Cedrik moustic [Autriche ] 28 15m52.9s 0 0€
120 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix [Russie ] 27 16m37.9s 0 0€
121 Ruffini Michele moustic [Italie ] 22 17m29.2s 0 0€
122 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or [Pologne ] 32 21m27.6s 0 0€
123 Tajine Borat Phoenix [Kazakhstan ] 29 21m46.7s 0 0€
124 Hakkinen Valio Phoenix [Finlande ] 28 21m46.7s 0 0€
125 Paleckis Markas loganteam [Lituanie ] 22 23m36.4s 0 0€
126 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or [Pays Bas ] 30 24m46.6s 0 0€
127 Stälhberg Päivö Phoenix [Finlande ] 29 34m8.1s 0 0€
128 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 31 34m14.9s 0 0€
129 Alcén Bo Phoenix [Suède ] 25 37m5s 0 0€
130 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix [Finlande ] 25 37m33.8s 0 0€
131 Vizconde Mikel Aile de Faucon [Espagne ] 25 48m3.5s 0 0€
132 Ignatkovitch Flavian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 22 66m9s 0 0€
133 Sorensen Chris anker bigstrong [Norvège ] 25 68m13.1s 0 0€