Tour Vapa Div1 Saison 16

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 5h37m41.2s 50 30000€
2 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 45 25000€
3 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 42 22000€
4 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 0s 40 20000€
5 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 0s 38 18000€
6 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 0s 36 17000€
7 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 34 16000€
8 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 32 15000€
9 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 0s 30 14000€
10 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 28 13000€
11 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 26 12000€
12 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 0s 24 11500€
13 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Russie] Forza17 0s 22 11000€
14 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 0s 20 10500€
15 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 18 10000€
16 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 0s 16 9500€
17 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 0s 14 9000€
18 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 13 8500€
19 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 0s 12 8000€
20 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 0s 11 7500€
21 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 0s 10 7000€
22 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 9 6500€
23 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 0s 8 6000€
24 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 0s 7 5500€
25 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 0s 6 5000€
26 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.6s 5 5000€
27 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.6s 4 5000€
28 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 27.6s 3 5000€
29 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT [Crevaison] 27.6s 2 5000€
30 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 27.6s 1 5000€
31 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 27.6s 0€
32 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 27.6s 0€
33 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 27.6s 0€
34 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 27.6s 0€
35 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.6s 0€
36 Petetin Mickaël [France] T-Mort 27.6s 0€
37 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 27.6s 0€
38 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 27.6s 0€
39 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 27.6s 0€
40 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 27.6s 0€
41 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 27.6s 0€
42 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 27.6s 0€
43 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 27.6s 0€
44 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 27.6s 0€
45 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 27.6s 0€
46 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 27.6s 0€
47 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 27.6s 0€
48 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.6s 0€
49 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.6s 0€
50 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.6s 0€
51 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 48.4s 0€
52 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 48.4s 0€
53 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 48.4s 0€
54 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 48.4s 0€
55 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 48.4s 0€
56 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 48.4s 0€
57 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 48.4s 0€
58 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 48.4s 0€
59 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi [Chute] 48.4s 0€
60 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 48.4s 0€
61 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 48.4s 0€
62 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 48.4s 0€
63 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 48.4s 0€
64 Bergkamp Jan [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 48.4s 0€
65 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 48.4s 0€
66 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 48.4s 0€
67 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 48.4s 0€
68 Arnould Basile [Leader - de 23 ans] [France] AC_LUANT 48.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
69 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 48.4s 0€
70 Popov Alexandr [Leader UCV] [Russie] T-Mort 48.4s 0€
71 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 48.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
72 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 48.4s 0€
73 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi [Crevaison] 48.4s 0€
74 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 48.4s 0€
75 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 48.4s 0€
76 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] monfama 48.4s 0€
77 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 [Chute] 48.4s 0€
78 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 48.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
79 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 48.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
80 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 48.4s 0€
81 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 48.4s 0€
82 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 48.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
83 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull [Attaque !] 1m12.8s 0€
84 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family [Chute] 1m25.2s 0€
85 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 1m25.2s 0€
86 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 1m25.2s 0€
87 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m25.2s 0€
88 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m25.2s 0€
89 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m25.2s 0€
90 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m25.2s 0€
91 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 1m25.2s 0€
92 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 1m25.2s 0€
93 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 1m25.2s 0€
94 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 1m25.2s 0€
95 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 1m25.2s 0€
96 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 1m25.2s 0€
97 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 2m2.1s 0€
98 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 2m39.6s 0€
99 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 2m39.6s 0€
100 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 2m39.6s 0€
101 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 2m39.6s 0€
102 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 2m39.6s 0€
103 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 2m39.6s 0€
104 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 2m39.6s 0€
105 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 2m39.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
106 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 2m39.6s 0€
107 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m39.6s 0€
108 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 2m39.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
109 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 3m47.2s 0€
110 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3m47.2s 0€
111 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 3m47.2s 0€
112 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m47.2s 0€
113 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3m47.2s 0€
114 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 4m9.4s 0€
115 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 4m26.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
116 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 4m45.2s 0€ U22
117 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 8m20.8s 0€ U22

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 5h59m12.5s 50 30000€
2 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Attaque !] 11.8s 45 25000€
3 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 18s 42 22000€
4 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 18s 40 20000€
5 Zolotov Anastass [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Russie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 23.6s 38 18000€
6 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 23.6s 36 17000€
7 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 25.8s 34 16000€
8 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 25.8s 32 15000€
9 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 25.8s 30 14000€
10 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 25.8s 28 13000€
11 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 25.8s 26 12000€
12 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 25.8s 24 11500€
13 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 25.8s 22 11000€
14 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 33.8s 20 10500€
15 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 33.8s 18 10000€
16 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 37.5s 16 9500€
17 Bergkamp Jan [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 37.5s 14 9000€
18 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 37.5s 13 8500€
19 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 41.8s 12 8000€
20 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 41.8s 11 7500€
21 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 41.8s 10 7000€
22 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 41.8s 9 6500€
23 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 41.8s 8 6000€
24 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 45.5s 7 5500€
25 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 45.5s 6 5000€
26 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 45.5s 5 5000€
27 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 49.2s 4 5000€
28 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 49.2s 3 5000€
29 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 49.2s 2 5000€
30 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 49.2s 1 5000€
31 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 54.1s 0€
32 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 54.1s 0€
33 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 54.1s 0€
34 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 54.1s 0€
35 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 58.2s 0€
36 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 58.2s 0€
37 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 58.2s 0€
38 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 58.2s 0€
39 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 58.2s 0€
40 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 58.2s 0€
41 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 1m2.1s 0€
42 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 1m2.1s 0€
43 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 1m5.7s 0€
44 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 1m5.7s 0€
45 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1m5.7s 0€
46 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m5.7s 0€
47 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m10.5s 0€
48 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m10.5s 0€
49 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family [Chute] 1m10.5s 0€
50 Petetin Mickaël [France] T-Mort 1m10.5s 0€
51 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m10.5s 0€
52 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 1m10.5s 0€
53 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1m10.5s 0€
54 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Crevaison] 1m15.9s 0€
55 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m15.9s 0€
56 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 1m20.6s 0€
57 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1m20.6s 0€
58 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m20.6s 0€
59 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m20.6s 0€
60 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m20.6s 0€
61 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] monfama 1m27.6s 0€
62 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 1m31.4s 0€
63 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m31.8s 0€
64 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1m31.8s 0€
65 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m37.8s 0€
66 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m37.8s 0€
67 Hoffman Stein [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m37.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
68 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m41.6s 0€
69 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m41.6s 0€
70 Arnould Basile [Leader - de 23 ans] [France] AC_LUANT 1m41.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
71 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m41.6s 0€
72 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 1m41.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
73 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 1m41.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
74 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m49.7s 0€
75 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m49.7s 0€
76 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m49.7s 0€
77 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 1m49.7s 0€
78 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m56.4s 0€
79 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m56.4s 0€
80 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 1m56.4s 0€
81 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 2m0.9s 0€
82 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 2m0.9s 0€
83 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 2m0.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
84 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m5.6s 0€
85 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 2m5.6s 0€
86 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2m11.6s 0€
87 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 2m11.6s 0€
88 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 2m11.6s 0€
89 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m15.8s 0€
90 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 2m15.8s 0€
91 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull [Attaque !] 2m19.5s 0€
92 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 2m22.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
93 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 2m22.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
94 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family [Crevaison] 2m27.2s 0€
95 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 2m27.2s 0€
96 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 2m35.8s 0€
97 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 2m41s 0€
98 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 2m41s 0€
99 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 2m46.8s 0€
100 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m46.8s 0€
101 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 3m11.6s 0€
102 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 3m11.6s 0€
103 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3m16.8s 0€
104 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3m16.8s 0€
105 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 3m21.4s 0€
106 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 3m49.4s 0€
107 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m49.4s 0€
108 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 4m6.8s 0€
109 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 4m6.8s 0€
110 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m24.3s 0€
111 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 4m24.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
112 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 4m45.1s 0€ U22
113 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 4m50.5s 0€
114 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Clem's 6m38.1s 0€
115 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 6m38.1s 0€ U22
116 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss Abandon 0€
117 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock Abandon 0€

Général

1 Zolotov Anastass [Leader du Tour] Forza17 [Russie] 29 11h37m17.3s 50 30000€
2 Kramnik Vladimir Les Tchouvaches [Russie] 30 2.2s 45 25000€
3 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCI] loganteam [Colombie] 30 2.2s 42 22000€
4 De Vlaeminck Yarno Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 30 2.2s 40 20000€
5 Daneels Fabien [Leader de la CDM] Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 30 4.1s 38 18000€
6 Roa Cochise Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 10.2s 36 17000€
7 Harinordoqui Imanol Les Tchouvaches [Espagne] 27 10.2s 34 16000€
8 Mattila Matias Les Tchouvaches [Finlande] 26 13.9s 32 15000€
9 Cardis Raphael BMC 2 [France] 25 13.9s 30 14000€
10 Alfredsen Arnketil Mimi Team [Norvege] 31 18.2s 28 13000€
11 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie] 26 18.2s 26 12000€
12 Uccellotti Marcantonio Logitech-Fossil [Italie] 29 22.1s 24 11500€
13 Sablic Bogdan Logitech-Fossil [Croatie] 30 25.6s 22 11000€
14 Ryder Fahim loganteam [Australie] 30 25.6s 20 10500€
15 Nere Dragomir Red Bull [Roumanie] 26 29.9s 18 10000€
16 Serrano Felix UPEC [Colombie] 28 30.5s 16 9500€
17 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 27 30.5s 14 9000€
18 Mockridge Fahim Big Boss [Australie] 31 34.6s 13 8500€
19 Decoster Stijn radio-rock [Belgique] 30 34.6s 12 8000€
20 Ricco Riccardo La vallée d'or [Italie] 31 34.6s 11 7500€
21 Faber Brandan Mimi Team [Allemagne] 29 36.6s 10 7000€
22 Lubberts Joost Big Boss [Pays_Bas] 28 38.5s 9 6500€
23 Sidelnikov Garri BMC 2 [Kazakhstan] 25 42.1s 8 6000€
24 Gray Curtis Euskadi [USA] 31 42.8s 7 5500€
25 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande] 25 45.8s 6 5000€
26 Andrews Ruben Big Boss [USA] 28 45.8s 5 5000€
27 Abbet Mika H3x family [Suisse] 30 46.9s 4 5000€
28 Vicente José Red Bull [Espagne] 26 46.9s 3 5000€
29 Morris Alan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 29 48.4s 2 5000€
30 Masson Fabrice Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 29 49.6s 1 5000€
31 Stravinski Piotr combslaville [Russie] 30 50.6s 0 0€
32 Karpov Anatoli BMC 2 [Russie] 30 50.6s 0 0€
33 Cavendish Mark combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 31 52.3s 0 0€
34 Novoa Roberto Keyblade team [Colombie] 29 52.3s 0 0€
35 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 27 57s 0 0€
36 Lukic Mica Big Boss [Croatie] 30 58.2s 0 0€
37 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France] 27 58.2s 0 0€
38 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull [Espagne] 26 1m2.3s 0 0€
39 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or [Pays_Bas] 25 1m2.3s 0 0€
40 Huet Robin T-Mort [France] 26 1m6.6s 0 0€
41 Duque Leonardo Clem's [Colombie] 31 1m9.8s 0 0€
42 Bjorndalen Ole heinar radio-rock [Norvege] 29 1m10.3s 0 0€
43 Olsson Gunnolf La vallée d'or [Norvege] 26 1m10.3s 0 0€
44 Verdugo Borja Euskadi [Espagne] 27 1m14s 0 0€
45 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 29 1m14.6s 0 0€
46 Petetin Mickaël T-Mort [France] 26 1m14.6s 0 0€
47 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 30 1m14.6s 0 0€
48 Raeymackers Téo Forza17 [Belgique] 27 1m14.6s 0 0€
49 Reyes Cristobal UPEC [Colombie] 30 1m24.7s 0 0€
50 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 29 1m24.7s 0 0€
51 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 29 1m26.1s 0 0€
52 Bonilla Leandro Euskadi [Argentine] 27 1m26.9s 0 0€
53 Kolonic Viktor Euskadi [Croatie] 31 1m30.5s 0 0€
54 Popov Alexandr T-Mort [Russie] 29 1m30.5s 0 0€
55 Danielsen Stijn Euskadi [Norvege] 31 1m35.3s 0 0€
56 Van Der Wath Jos lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 29 1m35.8s 0 0€
57 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 28 1m41.8s 0 0€
58 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 30 1m41.8s 0 0€
59 Merceron Romain T-Mort [France] 30 1m45.4s 0 0€
60 Kashechkin Andrey AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan] 29 1m45.7s 0 0€
61 Charrier Maxime AC_LUANT [France] 28 1m45.7s 0 0€
62 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 1m50.8s 0 0€
63 Thomasse Gerrit monfama [Pays_Bas] 32 1m52.4s 0 0€
64 Merceron Paul T-Mort [France] 31 1m56.6s 0 0€
65 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or [Pologne] 27 1m59.8s 0 0€
66 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande] 25 2m0.4s 0 0€
67 Fernandez Danilo Clem's [Portugal] 32 2m0.4s 0 0€
68 Hoffman Stein [Meilleur Jeune] Mimi Team [Allemagne] 22 2m2.6s 0 0€
69 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 28 2m6.4s 0 0€
70 Arnould Basile [Leader - de 22ans] AC_LUANT [France] 22 2m6.4s 0 0€
71 Lazar Pero La vallée d'or [Croatie] 22 2m6.4s 0 0€
72 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA] 22 2m6.4s 0 0€
73 Martins Fernando H3x family [Portugal] 28 2m14.4s 0 0€
74 Stewart Timothy radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 29 2m21.2s 0 0€
75 Mihaljevic Hrvoje loganteam [Croatie] 22 2m25.7s 0 0€
76 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom [Pays_Bas] 31 2m30.4s 0 0€
77 Banks Cody loganteam [USA] 29 2m30.4s 0 0€
78 Bernier Corentin Forza17 [France] 32 2m33s 0 0€
79 Bonnet Fabien Red Bull [France] 28 2m36.4s 0 0€
80 Macha Jozef T-Mort [Republique_Tcheque] 26 2m40.6s 0 0€
81 Pichon Kévin Red Bull [France] 27 2m41.9s 0 0€
82 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 23 2m50.8s 0 0€
83 Stîngaciu Florian UPEC [Roumanie] 25 2m51.3s 0 0€
84 Jansen Ivar Red Bull [Norvege] 28 3m2.5s 0 0€
85 Mendoza Humberto SEDA Unicom [Colombie] 31 3m5.8s 0 0€
86 MacDuff Shaun Red Bull [Royaume_Uni] 28 3m8.7s 0 0€
87 Ball Adin H3x family [Australie] 31 3m13.2s 0 0€
88 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 26 3m17.4s 0 0€
89 Hellkvist Per-Erik H3x family [Suede] 29 3m28.8s 0 0€
90 Labastidos Manuel AC_LUANT [Colombie] 30 3m28.8s 0 0€
91 Windsor Danny radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 23 3m36.7s 0 0€
92 Potiomkine Andrei AC_LUANT [Russie] 32 3m42.7s 0 0€
93 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 26 3m53.5s 0 0€
94 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family [Finlande] 27 4m5.7s 0 0€
95 Rames Oscar Clem's [France] 28 4m13.2s 0 0€
96 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France] 26 4m17s 0 0€
97 Marinho Dinis SEDA Unicom [Portugal] 30 4m21.8s 0 0€
98 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 24 4m27.7s 0 0€
99 Bernardino Renato AC_LUANT [Italie] 22 4m38.2s 0 0€
100 Maura Gustavo T-Mort [Espagne] 26 4m51.8s 0 0€
101 Cataldo Dario Tacki [Italie] 30 5m2.8s 0 0€
102 Pons Gilles Clem's [France] 31 5m8.4s 0 0€
103 Nichol Jonathan Clem's [USA] 32 5m8.4s 0 0€
104 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki [Norvege] 28 5m27.7s 0 0€
105 Wikström Ola Clem's [Suede] 32 5m27.9s 0 0€
106 Smith Sullivan radio-rock [Irlande] 23 5m37.4s 0 0€
107 Sanchez Samuel loganteam [Venezuela] 21 6m25.1s 0 0€
108 Attinger Alex Big Boss [Suisse] 22 6m40.3s 0 0€
109 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie] 25 6m40.4s 0 0€
110 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume_Uni] 25 6m40.4s 0 0€
111 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande] 26 7m47.9s 0 0€
112 Salopek Drago Tacki [Croatie] 29 8m14.1s 0 0€
113 Boom Lars loganteam [Pays_Bas] 20 9m6.7s 0 0€
114 Tejedor Tristán Clem's [Espagne] 33 10m23.9s 0 0€
115 Cardosa Enrique loganteam [Espagne] 20 14m35.3s 0 0€