Tour Vapa Div2 Saison 16

Etape1

1 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 5h38m22.6s 50 25500€
2 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 45 21250€
3 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 0s 42 18700€
4 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 40 17000€
5 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 0s 38 15300€
6 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 36 14450€
7 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 34 13600€
8 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 32 12750€
9 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 30 11900€
10 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 28 11050€
11 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 0s 26 10200€
12 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 0s 24 9775€
13 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] Bartali 0s 22 9350€
14 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0s 20 8925€
15 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 0s 18 8500€
16 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump 0s 16 8075€
17 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 0s 14 7650€
18 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 13 7225€
19 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 0s 12 6800€
20 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] bubbagump 0s 11 6375€
21 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 10 5950€
22 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 9 5525€
23 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 0s 8 5100€
24 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 0s 7 4675€
25 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 0s 6 4250€
26 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 0s 5 4250€
27 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 0s 4 4250€
28 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 0s 3 4250€
29 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 2 4250€
30 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 0s 1 4250€
31 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
32 Aiken Steven [Champion National] [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
33 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] Atod Team 0s 0€
34 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 0s 0€
35 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 0s 0€
36 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
37 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
38 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 0s 0€
39 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 0s 0€
40 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 0s 0€
41 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 0s 0€
42 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 0s 0€
43 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
44 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
45 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
46 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
47 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
48 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 0€
49 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 0s 0€
50 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 0s 0€
51 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 0s 0€
52 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
53 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 0s 0€
54 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali [Attaque !] 15.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
55 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 19.5s 0€
56 Feillu Romain [France] rtc51200 19.5s 0€
57 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 19.5s 0€
58 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 19.5s 0€
59 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 19.5s 0€
60 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 19.5s 0€
61 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 19.5s 0€
62 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 19.5s 0€
63 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 19.5s 0€
64 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 19.5s 0€
65 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 19.5s 0€
66 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 19.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
67 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 19.5s 0€
68 Clarke Jeremy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 19.5s 0€
69 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 19.5s 0€
70 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 19.5s 0€
71 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 19.5s 0€
72 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 19.5s 0€
73 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 19.5s 0€
74 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 19.5s 0€
75 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 19.5s 0€
76 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 19.5s 0€
77 Pictet Baptiste [Suisse] UC Ploug' 19.5s 0€
78 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 19.5s 0€
79 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 19.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
80 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 19.5s 0€
81 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 19.5s 0€
82 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 19.5s 0€
83 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Bartali 19.5s 0€
84 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 19.5s 0€
85 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] Tycoonboys 19.5s 0€
86 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 19.5s 0€
87 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 19.5s 0€
88 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 19.5s 0€
89 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 19.5s 0€
90 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 19.5s 0€
91 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 19.5s 0€
92 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 19.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
93 Paradis Antoine [Canada] Bartali 19.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
94 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 19.5s 0€
95 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Bartali 19.5s 0€
96 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 19.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
97 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine] Tempo-Carolo 19.5s 0€
98 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 19.5s 0€
99 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 19.5s 0€
100 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 19.5s 0€
101 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 19.5s 0€
102 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 57.5s 0€
103 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 57.5s 0€
104 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 57.5s 0€
105 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 57.5s 0€
106 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] UC Ploug' 57.5s 0€
107 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 57.5s 0€
108 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 57.5s 0€
109 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 57.5s 0€
110 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team [Chute] 57.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
111 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 57.5s 0€
112 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 57.5s 0€
113 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 57.5s 0€
114 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 57.5s 0€
115 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 57.5s 0€
116 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 57.5s 0€
117 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 57.5s 0€
118 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] monica 57.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
119 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 57.5s 0€
120 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 57.5s 0€
121 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges [Crevaison] 1m26.2s 0€
122 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 1m26.2s 0€
123 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 1m26.2s 0€
124 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m26.2s 0€
125 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 2m37.4s 0€
126 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 2m37.4s 0€
127 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] Tycoonboys 2m37.4s 0€
128 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 2m37.4s 0€
129 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 2m37.4s 0€
130 Egan Haider [Australie] UC Ploug' 2m37.4s 0€
131 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m37.4s 0€ U22
132 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m37.4s 0€
133 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m37.4s 0€ U22
134 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 2m37.4s 0€ U22
135 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m54.9s 0€ U22
136 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m54.9s 0€ U22
137 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 4m8.9s 0€ U22
138 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 4m8.9s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Sergent Ethan [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [France] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 5h59m32.8s 50 25500€
2 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 4.9s 45 21250€
3 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica [Attaque !] 6.4s 42 18700€
4 Dumont Yann [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 18.4s 40 17000€
5 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 23.4s 38 15300€
6 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] Bartali 23.4s 36 14450€
7 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 23.4s 34 13600€
8 Egan Haider [Australie] UC Ploug' 23.4s 32 12750€
9 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 28.7s 30 11900€
10 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 28.7s 28 11050€
11 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 28.7s 26 10200€
12 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 28.7s 24 9775€
13 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 33.3s 22 9350€
14 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 33.3s 20 8925€
15 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 33.3s 18 8500€
16 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump 33.3s 16 8075€
17 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 33.3s 14 7650€
18 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 36.8s 13 7225€
19 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 36.8s 12 6800€
20 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 36.8s 11 6375€
21 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 36.8s 10 5950€
22 Pictet Baptiste [Suisse] UC Ploug' 36.8s 9 5525€
23 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 36.8s 8 5100€
24 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Bartali 36.8s 7 4675€
25 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 36.8s 6 4250€
26 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Bartali 36.8s 5 4250€
27 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 36.8s 4 4250€
28 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam [Attaque !] 37.5s 3 4250€
29 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] bubbagump 41.6s 2 4250€
30 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 41.6s 1 4250€
31 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 41.6s 0€
32 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 41.6s 0€
33 Clarke Jeremy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 41.6s 0€
34 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] Atod Team 41.6s 0€
35 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 41.6s 0€
36 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 45.9s 0€
37 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 45.9s 0€
38 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 45.9s 0€
39 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 45.9s 0€
40 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 45.9s 0€
41 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 49.9s 0€
42 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 49.9s 0€
43 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] UC Ploug' 49.9s 0€
44 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 49.9s 0€
45 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 49.9s 0€
46 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 49.9s 0€
47 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 49.9s 0€
48 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 55.2s 0€
49 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 55.2s 0€
50 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 55.2s 0€
51 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 55.2s 0€
52 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 55.2s 0€
53 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 59.2s 0€
54 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 59.2s 0€
55 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 59.2s 0€
56 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 59.2s 0€
57 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 59.2s 0€
58 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 59.2s 0€
59 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m5.8s 0€
60 Aiken Steven [Champion National] [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m5.8s 0€
61 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m5.8s 0€
62 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 1m10s 0€
63 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 1m10s 0€
64 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m16.4s 0€
65 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 1m16.4s 0€
66 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 1m16.4s 0€
67 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m16.4s 0€
68 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m16.4s 0€
69 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 1m21.7s 0€
70 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 1m21.7s 0€
71 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m21.7s 0€
72 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m25.5s 0€
73 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m25.5s 0€
74 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m25.5s 0€
75 Cunego Damiano [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Italie] monica 1m25.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
76 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m29.9s 0€
77 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 1m29.9s 0€
78 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m29.9s 0€
79 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m29.9s 0€
80 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m35.7s 0€
81 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 1m35.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
82 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m35.7s 0€
83 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 1m38.7s 0€
84 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m38.7s 0€
85 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] Tycoonboys 1m38.7s 0€
86 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m38.7s 0€
87 Davidsen Haldor [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 1m38.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
88 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 1m38.7s 0€
89 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m38.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
90 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m38.7s 0€
91 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 1m38.7s 0€
92 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] monica [Attaque !] 1m47.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
93 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 1m52.4s 0€
94 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 1m52.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
95 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine [Chute] 1m55.6s 0€
96 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 1m55.6s 0€
97 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 1m55.6s 0€
98 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 1m55.6s 0€
99 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 1m55.6s 0€
100 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 1m55.6s 0€
101 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 2m1.1s 0€
102 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 2m1.1s 0€
103 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m1.1s 0€
104 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 2m1.1s 0€
105 Paradis Antoine [Canada] Bartali 2m1.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
106 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 2m7.9s 0€
107 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] phénix 2m12.3s 0€
108 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 2m18.4s 0€
109 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 2m18.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
110 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m23.6s 0€
111 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] UC Ploug' 2m23.6s 0€
112 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 2m23.6s 0€
113 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m28s 0€
114 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 2m28s 0€
115 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 2m28s 0€
116 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] Tycoonboys 2m35.7s 0€
117 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 2m35.7s 0€
118 Feillu Romain [France] rtc51200 2m41.2s 0€
119 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 2m41.2s 0€
120 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 2m45.9s 0€
121 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m45.9s 0€
122 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m56.6s 0€ U22
123 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m56.6s 0€ U22
124 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team [Chute] 3m5.8s 0€
125 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m5.8s 0€ U22
126 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 3m5.8s 0€
127 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 3m12.7s 0€
128 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam [Attaque !] 3m35.9s 0€
129 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 3m38.3s 0€ U22
130 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 3m38.3s 0€
131 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 3m38.3s 0€
132 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 3m38.3s 0€
133 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 4m8.8s 0€
134 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 4m8.8s 0€
135 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 4m26.8s 0€ U22
136 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 4m45.6s 0€ U22
137 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine] Tempo-Carolo Abandon 0€

Général

1 Sergent Ethan [Leader du Tour] CC Les Loges [France] 29 11h37m55.4s 50 25500€
2 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 28 4.9s 45 21250€
3 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica [Luxembourg] 26 6.4s 42 18700€
4 Dumont Yann [Leader UCI] [Leader de la CDM] Mktteam [France] 28 18.4s 40 17000€
5 Aldinger Sebastian Bartali [Suisse] 24 23.4s 38 15300€
6 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys [Republique_Tcheque] 26 23.4s 36 14450€
7 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 28.7s 34 13600€
8 Fontaine Andrew Tempo-Carolo [Canada] 25 28.7s 32 12750€
9 Khizhnichenko Madiyar Bartali [Kazakhstan] 26 28.7s 30 11900€
10 Cancino Fabio Loquidy [Colombie] 26 33.3s 28 11050€
11 Villegas Fidel Atod Team [Colombie] 30 33.3s 26 10200€
12 Spinosa Gioacchino bubbagump [Italie] 29 33.3s 24 9775€
13 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 33.3s 22 9350€
14 Tahirovic Njall Atod Team [Suede] 30 33.3s 20 8925€
15 Caceres Guillermo bubbagump [Colombie] 29 36.8s 18 8500€
16 Gottwald Niklas Totolulu [Autriche] 26 36.8s 16 8075€
17 Ospanov Panas Bartali [Kazakhstan] 25 36.8s 14 7650€
18 Frillier Danny monica [Luxembourg] 27 36.8s 13 7225€
19 Monfort Erwan rtc51200 [France] 29 36.8s 12 6800€
20 Arnould Valentin phénix [France] 31 36.8s 11 6375€
21 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 26 37.5s 10 5950€
22 Tasmagambetov Dimitr bubbagump [Kazakhstan] 29 41.6s 9 5525€
23 Le Bris Alexis phénix [France] 29 41.6s 8 5100€
24 Bartak Lambert Atod Team [Republique_Tcheque] 27 41.6s 7 4675€
25 Raimbekov Magjan Bartali [Kazakhstan] 25 41.6s 6 4250€
26 Verechtchaguine Andrei Team Boogie Woogie [Russie] 27 41.6s 5 4250€
27 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovenie] 25 43s 4 4250€
28 Bolivar Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 27 45.9s 3 4250€
29 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 45.9s 2 4250€
30 Green Abel Team Boogie Woogie [USA] 30 45.9s 1 4250€
31 Basso Emanuele monica [Italie] 29 45.9s 0 0€
32 Fritsch Ludwig ERG [Allemagne] 25 45.9s 0 0€
33 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie] 25 48.2s 0 0€
34 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 49.9s 0 0€
35 Sinclair Andrew La Route est Belle [Royaume_Uni] 32 49.9s 0 0€
36 Ball Daemon phénix [Australie] 31 49.9s 0 0€
37 Berry Lincoln bubbagump [USA] 25 49.9s 0 0€
38 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France] 28 55.2s 0 0€
39 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande] 25 55.2s 0 0€
40 Pictet Baptiste UC Ploug' [Suisse] 30 56.4s 0 0€
41 Tremblay Vincent Bartali [Canada] 26 56.4s 0 0€
42 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 27 56.4s 0 0€
43 Alstrand Benjamin Bartali [Finlande] 24 56.4s 0 0€
44 Mertens Max Team Boogie Woogie [Luxembourg] 31 59.2s 0 0€
45 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 59.2s 0 0€
46 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande] 24 59.2s 0 0€
47 Llord Alterio txingumama [Espagne] 24 59.2s 0 0€
48 Gray Harry Tycoonboys [USA] 24 59.2s 0 0€
49 Martinot Emerick CCEM [Belgique] 30 1m1.1s 0 0€
50 Clarke Jeremy Tempo-Carolo [Royaume_Uni] 31 1m1.1s 0 0€
51 Aiken Steven Tycoonboys [Irlande] 27 1m5.8s 0 0€
52 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 26 1m5.8s 0 0€
53 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovenie] 23 1m9.4s 0 0€
54 Boogaard Jorn Tempo-Carolo [Pays_Bas] 25 1m9.4s 0 0€
55 MacSechlainn Ryan Atod Team [Irlande] 24 1m10s 0 0€
56 Velli Gaetano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 1m14.8s 0 0€
57 Arbalez Manuel Totolulu [Colombie] 30 1m14.8s 0 0€
58 Chlebowski Stanislaw monica [Pologne] 30 1m14.8s 0 0€
59 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine [France] 29 1m16.4s 0 0€
60 Sorensen Olaf avsc [Danemark] 25 1m16.4s 0 0€
61 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique] 25 1m18.8s 0 0€
62 Florez Fidel monica [Colombie] 29 1m21.7s 0 0€
63 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France] 24 1m21.7s 0 0€
64 Heidegger Logan rtc51200 [Autriche] 25 1m25.3s 0 0€
65 Rousseau Ruddy Atod Team [France] 27 1m29.9s 0 0€
66 Sørrensen Jørgen Tempo-Carolo [Danemark] 25 1m36s 0 0€
67 Amaro Diogo CCEM [Portugal] 25 1m38.7s 0 0€
68 Vanroy Patrick Team Boogie Woogie [Belgique] 30 1m41.3s 0 0€
69 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France] 27 1m45s 0 0€
70 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu [Autriche] 25 1m45s 0 0€
71 Sterkele Siebe Mktteam [Belgique] 30 1m45s 0 0€
72 Cunego Damiano [Meilleur Jeune] monica [Italie] 22 1m45s 0 0€
73 Axelsson Asbjörn UC Ploug' [Suede] 31 1m47.4s 0 0€
74 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges [Pologne] 30 1m49.4s 0 0€
75 Torfs Adam supertoto team [Belgique] 23 1m49.4s 0 0€
76 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 27 1m55.3s 0 0€
77 Markiewicz Franciszek Cyco l'Arine [Pologne] 28 1m55.6s 0 0€
78 Brkic Vlada Atod Team [Croatie] 27 1m58.3s 0 0€
79 Davidsen Haldor [Leader - de 22ans] CCEM [Danemark] 22 1m58.3s 0 0€
80 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 28 1m58.3s 0 0€
81 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 29 1m58.3s 0 0€
82 Caballero Guillermo UC Ploug' [Colombie] 27 2m7.5s 0 0€
83 Sullanmaa Lasse bubbagump [Finlande] 22 2m11.9s 0 0€
84 Busson Yvan phénix [France] 29 2m13.9s 0 0€
85 Klec Borris Cyco l'Arine [Slovenie] 25 2m15.2s 0 0€
86 Coutereau Rémi supertoto team [France] 29 2m15.2s 0 0€
87 Immonen Kalevi supertoto team [Finlande] 26 2m15.2s 0 0€
88 Barrera Rolando avsc [Colombie] 29 2m15.2s 0 0€
89 Balichard Gaëtan CCEM [Belgique] 28 2m20.6s 0 0€
90 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 25 2m20.6s 0 0€
91 Paradis Antoine Bartali [Canada] 21 2m20.6s 0 0€
92 Smith John Tycoonboys [Irlande] 28 2m23.6s 0 0€
93 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 23 2m27.4s 0 0€
94 Sestak Darko Atod Team [Croatie] 24 2m27.4s 0 0€
95 Sandrucci Pasquale Atod Team [Italie] 22 2m33.2s 0 0€
96 Xodo Urbano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 2m33.2s 0 0€
97 Blanco Tobías Bartali [Espagne] 22 2m34.1s 0 0€
98 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 2m36.2s 0 0€
99 Borovac Hugo phénix [Croatie] 30 2m36.2s 0 0€
100 MacInnes Adams Atod Team [Royaume_Uni] 24 2m38s 0 0€
101 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande] 26 2m42.6s 0 0€
102 Davi-Dangel Pol monica [Luxembourg] 22 2m45.1s 0 0€
103 Gongalves Eurico Mktteam [Portugal] 29 2m47.5s 0 0€
104 Chacon Jose Loquidy [Colombie] 24 2m47.5s 0 0€
105 Aguilar Guillermo Totolulu [Colombie] 30 2m49.9s 0 0€
106 Spinoza Evandro avsc [Portugal] 29 2m53.1s 0 0€
107 Allen Stanley Tycoonboys [Royaume_Uni] 24 2m55.2s 0 0€
108 Gonzales Goncalve monica [Espagne] 30 2m58.6s 0 0€
109 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle [Belgique] 23 2m58.6s 0 0€
110 Feillu Romain rtc51200 [France] 26 3m0.7s 0 0€
111 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche] 23 3m0.7s 0 0€
112 Egan Haider UC Ploug' [Australie] 26 3m0.9s 0 0€
113 Bouryakov Neelov phénix [Russie] 33 3m9.8s 0 0€
114 Gordon Reese UC Ploug' [Royaume_Uni] 29 3m21.1s 0 0€
115 Muyden Cédric CCEM [Suisse] 25 3m21.1s 0 0€
116 Lafis Folker supertoto team [Suede] 29 3m25.3s 0 0€
117 Monsalvo Georgito Loquidy [Colombie] 23 3m33.2s 0 0€
118 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 24 3m54.2s 0 0€
119 Hondo Silke txingumama [Allemagne] 28 3m57.8s 0 0€
120 Lorenzo Rafael Tycoonboys [Argentine] 28 4m16.2s 0 0€
121 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 22 4m16.2s 0 0€
122 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 27 4m33.3s 0 0€
123 Asimov Dorofei txingumama [Russie] 30 4m35.8s 0 0€
124 Smets Brenton UC Ploug' [Australie] 31 5m23.3s 0 0€
125 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 24 5m23.3s 0 0€
126 Racine Matthew CC Les Loges [Canada] 22 5m34.1s 0 0€
127 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France] 22 5m34.1s 0 0€
128 Bergessio Manuel txingumama [Argentine] 28 5m35s 0 0€
129 Insua Juan Pablo txingumama [Argentine] 27 5m35s 0 0€
130 Baratchegaray Ysmael txingumama [Espagne] 29 5m43.3s 0 0€
131 Pöstinger Siegfried Totolulu [Autriche] 27 5m50.1s 0 0€
132 Kiuru Daavid txingumama [Finlande] 26 6m15.7s 0 0€
133 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 22 7m0.7s 0 0€
134 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 22 7m47.1s 0 0€
135 Gougeon Simon CC Les Loges [France] 22 8m35.7s 0 0€
136 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy [Colombie] 21 8m40.5s 0 0€