Tour Vip U18 Saison 16 Clm

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps
1 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or 1h34m51.8s 5691,80
2 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or 9.8s 5701,60
3 Martínez Wilfred La vallée d'or 22.6s 5714,40
4 Bailly Allan La vallée d'or 24.2s 5716,00
5 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or 30.8s 5722,60
6 MacGuire Nar phénix 33.4s 5725,20
7 Schwarzenegger Arnold Team gragu 34.5s 5726,30
8 McLeod Kaa Keyblade team 36.9s 5728,70
9 Le Goff Corentin Bartali 38.4s 5730,20
10 Liikkanen Heikki aros team 38.5s 5730,30
11 Olano Abraham BMC 2 40.6s 5732,40
12 Txurruka Yago Bartali 43.6s 5735,40
13 Klüft Cojatö Team gragu 48s 5739,80
14 Dalton Joe Mimi Team 50.8s 5742,60
15 Provist Alain vvs 52.6s 5744,40
16 Thörnblad Markus Team gragu 57.4s 5749,20
17 Schildenfeld Luka Akumetsu 57.7s 5749,50
18 McGregor Elijah Keyblade team 1m7.1s 5758,90
19 Fleming Glen Craig Akumetsu 1m9.8s 5761,60
20 Cards Yann BMC 2 1m12.5s 5764,30
21 Sjödin Lars-Göran Keyblade team 1m17s 5768,80
22 Lazarev Andrei Provence Team 1m18.2s 5770,00
23 Castronovo Mauro Uapparill - 1m20.7s 5772,50
24 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu 1m22.2s 5774,00
25 Karpenko Viacheslav Bartali 1m22.9s 5774,70
26 Filas Denis monfama 1m23.1s 5774,90
27 Poliakovs Ziedonis bigstrong 1m28.1s 5779,90
28 Barsov Sergei Provence Team 1m31.1s 5782,90
29 Mourinho José aros team 1m33.8s 5785,60
30 Virenque Stephane Provence Team 1m36.5s 5788,30
31 Zeits Andrey loganteam 1m44.6s 5796,40
32 Popovich Yaroslav bigstrong 1m57.4s 5809,20
33 Skerla Laurynas lol 1m57.8s 5809,60
34 Appleby Alecsander EA Sports 2m13.9s 5825,70
35 Rolland Mathieu Provence Team 2m15.6s 5827,40
36 De la Rive Lars phénix 2m19.7s 5831,50
37 Kupeshov Alex Provence Team 2m24.6s 5836,40
38 Đoković Sagan Keyblade team 2m27.7s 5839,50
39 Dalor Homer Tycoonboys 2m29.9s 5841,70
40 Būga Marijonas lol 2m32.4s 5844,20
41 McLeod Ethan Keyblade team 2m39.1s 5850,90
42 Alstrand Oskar vvs 2m41.2s 5853,00
43 Flegel Lucas Provence Team 2m45.1s 5856,90
44 Rominger Tony Provence Team 2m50s 5861,80
45 Cole Gregg Lindt-Cailler 2m53.8s 5865,60
46 Hiley Isaac BMC 2 2m54.9s 5866,70
47 MacRae Connor EA Sports 2m55.3s 5867,10
48 McGregor Edwin Keyblade team 2m56.1s 5867,90
49 Evleov Server fedcom 3m3.4s 5875,20
50 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel EA Sports 3m4.7s 5876,50
51 Evans Kaden Tacki 3m5.3s 5877,10
52 Overgaard Marius comorlé 3m13.2s 5885,00
53 Philippoussis Judd monfama 3m16s 5887,80
54 MacAullife Cathal Lindt-Cailler 3m16.8s 5888,60
55 Gregg Adon EA Sports 3m17.7s 5889,50
56 Terleckas Osvaldas lol 3m21s 5892,80
57 Fofonov Ershat Galaktik 3m22s 5893,80
58 Bresson Dimitri Cyclone 3m27.5s 5899,30
59 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch aros team 3m30.8s 5902,60
60 Vermaelen Paul Provence Team 3m31.1s 5902,90
61 Barsov Jalolidin Galaktik 3m34.7s 5906,50
62 Davydenko Makar Breizhrace 3m43s 5914,80
63 Bomba Petro monfama 3m49.2s 5921,00
64 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 4m4.1s 5935,90
65 Rodriguez Joaquim Galaktik 4m6.6s 5938,40
66 Alonso Fernando Galaktik 4m6.6s 5938,40
67 Shevchenko Andrij Galaktik 4m7.2s 5939,00
68 Harvey Kian Kkclaquette 4m20.7s 5952,50
69 Tejedor Tristán Team C.S 4m27.7s 5959,50
70 MacGearailt Elwyn Tycoonboys 4m52.6s 5984,40