Tour Vip U20 Saison 13 Montagne

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps
1 Wolf Marlon aros team 5h29m21s 19761,00
2 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam 7s 19768,00
3 Weckström Ove diegolh 7s 19768,00
4 Bilos Cesar bocacyclisme 7s 19768,00
5 Kahma Antti Keyblade team 7s 19768,00
6 Braten Ole heinar ga92_team 7s 19768,00
7 Piepoli Leonardo ASA - 7s 19768,00
8 Heidegger Leon rtc51200 20s 19781,00
9 Ivancic Wjatscheslaw phénix 25s 19786,00
10 Car Gavril phénix 25s 19786,00
11 Pettersen Ole heinar ga92_team 25s 19786,00
12 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle 36s 19797,00
13 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle 1m3s 19824,00
14 Lindt Silvan Lindt-Cailler 1m3s 19824,00
15 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme 1m3s 19824,00
16 Yasavi Aniyar Bartali 1m20s 19841,00
17 Amaya Ruben dario radio-rock 1m25s 19846,00
18 Svendsen Ole heinar Lindt-Cailler 1m25s 19846,00
19 Leroy Mathis Dubaï Palm Island 1m33s 19854,00
20 Broz Adam ctac - 1m52s 19873,00
21 Merckx Edwin bocacyclisme 2m19.2s 19900,20
22 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme 2m23s 19904,00
23 Guzman Edgar vvs 2m38s 19919,00
24 Haavardsholm Ole heinar ga92_team 2m38s 19919,00
25 Marulanda Andres miguel Lindt-Cailler 2m38s 19919,00
26 Tallon Nelson Team gragu 2m38s 19919,00
27 Calabri Abramo La St Pierraise - 2m38s 19919,00
28 Morand Selim La St Pierraise - 2m38s 19919,00
29 Mihaljevic Hrvoje loganteam 2m38s 19919,00
30 Heidegger Maximilian rtc51200 2m38s 19919,00
31 Vendetta Robert Bonsaika 3m9s 19950,00
32 Davidsen Haldor ASA - 3m9s 19950,00
33 Domenech Raymond VC Avizois 3m9s 19950,00
34 Iglinskiy Maxim aros team 3m9s 19950,00
35 Ćorluka Bosko bocacyclisme 3m9s 19950,00
36 Tremblay Jack Kkclaquette 3m9s 19950,00
37 Hagen Ole heinar VC Avizois 3m9s 19950,00
38 MacRae William combslaville 3m9s 19950,00
39 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle 3m9s 19950,00
40 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme 3m9s 19950,00
41 Tabershofer Loris La St Pierraise - 3m9s 19950,00
42 Asimov Nadei BMC 2 3m9s 19950,00
43 Sprüngli Lars Lindt-Cailler 3m9s 19950,00
44 Pasquet Eloi Bonsaika 3m9s 19950,00
45 Fritz Marcel La St Pierraise - 3m9s 19950,00
46 Lepage Nikolas Kkclaquette 4m7s 20008,00
47 Isaaksson Andreas aros team 4m7s 20008,00
48 Bouvier Ugo VC Avizois 4m7s 20008,00
49 Hushovd Ole heinar ga92_team 4m7s 20008,00
50 Danek Koloman aros team 4m7s 20008,00
51 Indurain José EPM 4m7s 20008,00
52 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix 4m7s 20008,00
53 Lavenu Benjamin La St Pierraise - 4m7s 20008,00
54 Windsor Danny radio-rock 4m7s 20008,00
55 Haavardsholm Braksten VC Avizois 4m7s 20008,00
56 Lachance Benjamin Kkclaquette 4m51.5s 20052,50
57 Bauer Jack Lindt-Cailler 4m51.5s 20052,50
58 Labrecque Jorden Kkclaquette 4m51.5s 20052,50
59 Trias Alvaro Euskadi 4m51.5s 20052,50
60 Walsh Daragh Tycoonboys 4m51.5s 20052,50
61 Merceron Aymeric loganteam 4m51.5s 20052,50
62 Nikolaisen Ole heinar VC Avizois 4m51.5s 20052,50
63 Hopkinson Winston BMC 2 4m51.5s 20052,50
64 Farnese Davide EPM 4m51.5s 20052,50
65 MacQuaid Asling BMC 2 4m51.5s 20052,50
66 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys 4m51.5s 20052,50
67 Drucker Michel flow06 4m51.5s 20052,50
68 Fouquet Rémi VC Avizois 5m37.3s 20098,30
69 Normann Tomas La vallée d'or - 5m52.5s 20113,50
70 Queré Corentin bocacyclisme 5m52.5s 20113,50
71 Lendl Vilem ctac - 5m52.5s 20113,50
72 Madrid German combslaville 5m52.5s 20113,50
73 Sivak Anton La vallée d'or - 5m52.5s 20113,50
74 Metzler Logan rtc51200 5m52.5s 20113,50
75 Genet Casimir Bonsaika 5m52.5s 20113,50
76 Ulrich Ian Aile de Faucon 5m52.5s 20113,50
77 Kalmus Sagan phénix 5m52.5s 20113,50
78 Elofsson Gunnar Keyblade team 5m52.5s 20113,50
79 Dionne Dylon Kkclaquette 5m52.5s 20113,50
80 Koemans Bastiaan Dubaï Palm Island 5m52.5s 20113,50
81 Maxwell Zack Team gragu 5m52.5s 20113,50
82 Van basten Martijn Dubaï Palm Island 5m52.5s 20113,50
83 Lachovics Lars rtc51200 5m52.5s 20113,50
84 Sullivan Clayton Dubaï Palm Island 5m52.5s 20113,50
85 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island 5m52.5s 20113,50
86 Koivuranta Marko Phoenix 6m59s 20180,00
87 Asselin Nathan Kkclaquette 6m59s 20180,00
88 Mederos Paulo La St Pierraise - 6m59s 20180,00
89 Viken Ole heinar VC Avizois 6m59s 20180,00
90 Golc Stanislaus phénix 6m59s 20180,00
91 Durand Franck Team gragu 6m59s 20180,00
92 Hakkinen Valio Phoenix 6m59s 20180,00
93 Anderson Adam Kkclaquette 6m59s 20180,00
94 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette 6m59s 20180,00
95 Eristov Miroslav comorlé 6m59s 20180,00
96 Ravard Giovanni La St Pierraise - 6m59s 20180,00
97 Spiegel Dimitri BMC 2 6m59s 20180,00
98 Azevedo João EPM 6m59s 20180,00
99 Gilbert Philip loganteam 6m59s 20180,00
100 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or - 6m59s 20180,00
101 Gattuso Edmondo La St Pierraise - 6m59s 20180,00
102 Fontaine Florian Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 6m59s 20180,00
103 Chabal Gwenael Bip 6m59s 20180,00
104 Evila Yrjo Phoenix 6m59s 20180,00
105 Etelähti Sampa Bip 6m59s 20180,00
106 Andrieu Arthur Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 6m59s 20180,00
107 Royer Luc Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 6m59s 20180,00
108 Filipic Ziven comorlé 6m59s 20180,00
109 Aimar Anael Bip 6m59s 20180,00
110 Barthes Loic flow06 6m59s 20180,00
111 Ocana Gustavo comorlé 8m15s 20256,00
112 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix 8m15s 20256,00
113 Kristiansen Bent radio-rock 8m15s 20256,00
114 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 8m15s 20256,00
115 Nibali Vinicio flow06 8m15s 20256,00
116 Matysiak Bronislaw Bartali 8m15s 20256,00
117 Albizu Alan Bip 8m15s 20256,00
118 Baunay Aurélien Bonsaika 9m40.8s 20341,80
119 Jespersen Henrik Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 9m40.8s 20341,80
120 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix 9m54s 20355,00
121 Beringer Mario Team gragu 9m54s 20355,00
122 Blanco Tobías Bartali 9m54s 20355,00
123 Jeanin Paul Bip 11m22.5s 20443,50
124 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle 11m22.5s 20443,50
125 Paschiero Damiano Bartali 11m22.5s 20443,50
126 Txurruka Tristán Bartali 11m22.5s 20443,50
127 Bathes Louis aros team 12m11.2s 20492,20
128 Jurko Robert vvs 13m26.3s 20567,30
129 Blanc Loic flow06 13m26.3s 20567,30
130 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle 13m36.5s 20577,50
131 Gauthier Jean-marie Bonsaika 17m7.4s 20788,40
132 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle 19m44.2s 20945,18