Tour Vip U20 Saison 14 Clm

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps
1 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam 1h37m15.2s 5835,20
2 Maxwell Zack BMC 2 16.6s 5851,80
3 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or - 24s 5859,20
4 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys 26.3s 5861,50
5 Reding Marcus comorlé 46.7s 5881,90
6 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette 58.2s 5893,40
7 Matilla Tobías bestiesnegres 1m12.8s 5908,00
8 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme 1m19.5s 5914,70
9 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong 1m23.9s 5919,10
10 Duff Scott Tycoonboys 1m29.7s 5924,90
11 Lazar Pero La vallée d'or - 1m35.5s 5930,70
12 Aarts Thierry vvs 1m39.4s 5934,60
13 Genet Gérald SEDA Unicom 1m41.6s 5936,80
14 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam 1m43.5s 5938,70
15 Asimov Nadei BMC 2 1m43.9s 5939,10
16 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette 1m46.2s 5941,40
17 Haavardsholm Ole heinar ga92_team 1m47.1s 5942,30
18 Guesdon Amine Team102 - 2m0.6s 5955,80
19 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 2m0.7s 5955,90
20 Elkine Karp bigstrong 2m2.8s 5958,00
21 Tabershofer Loris La St Pierraise - 2m3.9s 5959,10
22 Guzman Edgar vvs 2m4.4s 5959,60
23 Elofsson Gunnar Keyblade team 2m6.2s 5961,40
24 Morand Selim La St Pierraise - 2m7.6s 5962,80
25 Dufour Théo monfama 2m8.8s 5964,00
26 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil 2m10.3s 5965,50
27 Fritz Marcel La St Pierraise - 2m14.5s 5969,70
28 MacQuaid Asling BMC 2 2m17.3s 5972,50
29 Ulrich Ian Aile de Faucon 2m21.3s 5976,50
30 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix 2m26.1s 5981,30
31 Sorensen Chris anker VC Avizois 2m27.4s 5982,60
32 Ravard Giovanni La St Pierraise - 2m27.9s 5983,10
33 Omirbaev Ulugh Totolulu 2m29.7s 5984,90
34 Wickel Rodolf SEDA Unicom 2m33.3s 5988,50
35 Lendl Vilem ctac 2m35.1s 5990,30
36 Blanc Laurent bigstrong 2m37.1s 5992,30
37 Alcén Bo Phoenix 2m37.5s 5992,70
38 Repo Risto ctac 2m39.6s 5994,80
39 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix 2m39.6s 5994,80
40 Kokko Olli VC Avizois 2m40.9s 5996,10
41 Anderson Adam Kkclaquette 2m42.8s 5998,00
42 Bouvier Ugo diegolh 2m47.3s 6002,50
43 Walsh Daragh Tycoonboys 2m48.2s 6003,40
44 Pörhöla Kjell Team102 - 2m49.5s 6004,70
45 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 2m50.5s 6005,70
46 Zlate Antonel vvs 2m54.1s 6009,30
47 Calabri Abramo La St Pierraise - 2m56s 6011,20
48 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 2m58.8s 6014,00
49 Cerk Dima BMC 2 2m59.1s 6014,30
50 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam 3m1s 6016,20
51 Even Mett bigstrong 3m1.3s 6016,50
52 Poborsky Georgij diegolh 3m1.7s 6016,90
53 Dionne Dylon Kkclaquette 3m3.3s 6018,50
54 Levy Henry BMC 2 3m5.7s 6020,90
55 Politano Federico lampre 3m5.8s 6021,00
56 Gauthier Loic La vallée d'or - 3m8.6s 6023,80
57 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme 3m10.3s 6025,50
58 Baron Ivan La vallée d'or - 3m12.2s 6027,40
59 Mederos Paulo La St Pierraise - 3m17.2s 6032,40
60 Tammert Herberts lampre 3m17.6s 6032,80
61 Ocana Gustavo comorlé 3m20.1s 6035,30
62 Yasav Maruf Totolulu 3m26.5s 6041,70
63 Spiegel Dimitri BMC 2 3m27.4s 6042,60
64 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom 3m31.9s 6047,10
65 Landry Maxim Kkclaquette 3m36.9s 6052,10
66 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme 3m37.7s 6052,90
67 Torres Cesar Galaktik 3m40.9s 6056,10
68 Khrebtov Stanimir Totolulu 3m41.4s 6056,60
69 Danilevičius Vladas lampre 3m41.9s 6057,10
70 Cobo acebo Juan josé VC Avizois 3m42.4s 6057,60
71 Hopkinson Winston BMC 2 3m42.6s 6057,80
72 Taymans Godwin monfama 3m42.9s 6058,10
73 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix 3m44s 6059,20
74 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 3m45.6s 6060,80
75 Wagner Richard ctac 3m46s 6061,20
76 Filipic Ziven comorlé 3m46.4s 6061,60
77 Vizconde Mikel Galaktik 3m49.2s 6064,40
78 Jurko Robert vvs 3m50.1s 6065,30
79 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme 3m50.4s 6065,60
80 Boutin Tristan BMC 2 3m51.3s 6066,50
81 Hertz Rozle Tycoonboys 3m51.7s 6066,90
82 Karatkievic Snežanaovitch bigstrong 3m52.7s 6067,90
83 Vienuolis Feliksas lampre 3m52.8s 6068,00
84 Rottman Hannes bigstrong 3m56.4s 6071,60
85 Bolivar Rubén bestiesnegres 3m56.7s 6071,90
86 Gattuso Edmondo La St Pierraise - 3m57.8s 6073,00
87 Hopkinson Curtis combslaville 4m4.1s 6079,30
88 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 4m4.3s 6079,50
89 Crawford Jackson Kkclaquette 4m5.1s 6080,30
90 Tallent Aleu ctac 4m6.5s 6081,70
91 Lavenu Benjamin La St Pierraise - 4m8.3s 6083,50
92 Ćorluka Bosko bocacyclisme 4m11.3s 6086,50
93 Marques Mariano bestiesnegres 4m17.4s 6092,60
94 Basta Bretislav diegolh 4m18.1s 6093,30
95 Merckx Edwin bocacyclisme 4m20.3s 6095,50
96 Bennett Jason bigstrong 4m20.5s 6095,70
97 Bilek Horymir Aile de Faucon 4m20.6s 6095,80
98 Guetta David Galaktik 4m22.9s 6098,10
99 Kaka Azizi VC Avizois 4m25.9s 6101,10
100 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 4m28.6s 6103,80
101 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette 4m29.7s 6104,90
102 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix 4m33.5s 6108,70
103 Kanapyanov Zafar lampre 4m35s 6110,20
104 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 4m40.2s 6115,40
105 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 4m40.3s 6115,50
106 Gonzalez Roberto VC Avizois 4m42.8s 6118,00
107 Casas Juan Pablo lampre 4m43.8s 6119,00
108 Pironi Celio ctac 4m45.1s 6120,30
109 Fredheim Uwe ga92_team 4m48.3s 6123,50
110 Elkine Kassian bigstrong 4m54.5s 6129,70
111 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Totolulu 5m1.5s 6136,70
112 Tremblay Jack Kkclaquette 5m3.6s 6138,80
113 Gouet Bernardo VC Avizois 5m12.5s 6147,70
114 Lewis Neil Tycoonboys 5m20.5s 6155,70
115 Butler Max bocacyclisme 5m21.2s 6156,40
116 Gonzales Alejandro VC Avizois 5m25.7s 6160,90
117 Boasson-Hagen Ole heinar comorlé 5m29.9s 6165,10
118 Sorensen Nikolas bocacyclisme 5m33.9s 6169,10
119 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 5m37.8s 6173,00
120 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 5m39.5s 6174,70
121 Ramirez Joaquín bestiesnegres 5m51.1s 6186,30
122 Madrid German combslaville 5m53.2s 6188,40
123 Gjerstad Ole heinar VC Avizois 5m53.7s 6188,90
124 Indurain Mikel bestiesnegres 5m57s 6192,20
125 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 5m58s 6193,20
126 Beppu Fumiyuki Team102 - 6m0.9s 6196,10
127 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 6m14.6s 6209,80
128 Gordon Adrian Team102 - 6m37.6s 6232,80