Tour Vip U20 Saison 15 Clm

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps
1 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam 1h45m18.9s 6318,90
2 Genet Gérald SEDA Unicom 31.6s 6350,50
3 Duff Scott Tycoonboys 36.9s 6355,80
4 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette 42.1s 6361,00
5 Kalmus Sagan phénix 1m3s 6381,90
6 Angelsen Ole BVS 1m9.8s 6388,70
7 Franco Georgito les detraqués - 1m19.3s 6398,20
8 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix 1m20.8s 6399,70
9 Fontaine Anthony Team gragu 1m21.9s 6400,80
10 Cerk Dima BMC 2 1m22.4s 6401,30
11 Uccellotti Mariano Team gragu 1m24.2s 6403,10
12 Blanc Laurent bigstrong 1m25s 6403,90
13 Alcén Bo Phoenix 1m27.1s 6406,00
14 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 1m28s 6406,90
15 Witczak Maksymilian les detraqués - 1m29.2s 6408,10
16 Elofsson Gunnar Keyblade team 1m31.6s 6410,50
17 Strelnikov Igor Team gragu 1m32.5s 6411,40
18 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 1m33.5s 6412,40
19 Nisu Alo Team gragu 1m42.1s 6421,00
20 Repo Risto ctac 1m49s 6427,90
21 Matysiak Bronislaw Bartali 1m50.3s 6429,20
22 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 1m53.5s 6432,40
23 Ulrich Ian Aile de Faucon 1m58.8s 6437,70
24 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 1m59s 6437,90
25 Lendl Vilem ctac 1m59.5s 6438,40
26 Poborsky Georgij diegolh 2m8.4s 6447,30
27 Jansen Ole heinar BVS 2m14.8s 6453,70
28 Levy Henry BMC 2 2m18.8s 6457,70
29 Oustimovitch Yurii Lindt-Cailler 2m19.2s 6458,10
30 Gauthier Loic La vallée d'or - 2m19.9s 6458,80
31 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or - 2m22.5s 6461,40
32 Filipic Ziven comorlé 2m33.7s 6472,60
33 Kiitam Kristian vvs 2m37.1s 6476,00
34 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 2m39.4s 6478,30
35 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle 2m39.5s 6478,40
36 Adenauer Konrad BVS 2m40.1s 6479,00
37 Fontaine Curt Team gragu 2m45s 6483,90
38 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu 2m46.5s 6485,40
39 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 2m49.2s 6488,10
40 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom 2m50.6s 6489,50
41 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Big Boss 2m51.8s 6490,70
42 Wagner Richard ctac 2m52.6s 6491,50
43 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme 2m53.9s 6492,80
44 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 2m56.3s 6495,20
45 Ivanc Damjan phénix 2m56.6s 6495,50
46 Tallent Aleu ctac 2m57s 6495,90
47 Agapov Barek ctac 2m57.6s 6496,50
48 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 3m12.8s 6511,70
49 Atkinson Matthew Akumetsu 3m14.1s 6513,00
50 Ertl Louis vvs 3m14.4s 6513,30
51 Boutin Tristan BMC 2 3m15.3s 6514,20
52 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 3m18s 6516,90
53 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 3m18.1s 6517,00
54 Sorsa Joona Team Avenir - 3m29.7s 6528,60
55 Moreno David BVS 3m30.4s 6529,30
56 Bilek Horymir Aile de Faucon 3m30.4s 6529,30
57 Minard Aymeric Kkclaquette 3m30.5s 6529,40
58 Hertz Rozle Tycoonboys 3m31.3s 6530,20
59 Pironi Celio ctac 3m36s 6534,90
60 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette 3m43.2s 6542,10
61 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 3m44.4s 6543,30
62 Dolensky Filip diegolh 3m45.5s 6544,40
63 Aasgaard Osvald BVS 3m52s 6550,90
64 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS 3m57.3s 6556,20
65 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team 3m57.5s 6556,40
66 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 4m2s 6560,90
67 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix 4m2.1s 6561,00
68 Boasson-Hagen Ole heinar comorlé 4m3.8s 6562,70
69 Zabala Edison SEDA Unicom 4m5.8s 6564,70
70 Tsurikov Zarkov vvs 4m15.8s 6574,70
71 Paradis Antoine Bartali 4m16.7s 6575,60
72 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali BVS 4m19.6s 6578,50
73 Caska Vratislav vvs 4m22.3s 6581,20
74 Butler Max bocacyclisme 4m24s 6582,90
75 Sorensen Nikolas bocacyclisme 4m28.8s 6587,70
76 Blaze John Akumetsu 4m30.5s 6589,40
77 Valach Richard diegolh 4m39.9s 6598,80
78 Christoffersen Ole heinar phénix 4m40.1s 6599,00
79 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 4m42.6s 6601,50
80 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 4m44.5s 6603,40
81 Salimov Igor vvs 4m46.1s 6605,00
82 Jakobsson Frans monfama 4m48.9s 6607,80
83 Becker Boris ctac 4m50s 6608,90
84 Dubosc Pierre monfama 4m51.2s 6610,10
85 Txurruka Tristán Bartali 4m54.7s 6613,60
86 Mark Andrew Lindt-Cailler 4m59.7s 6618,60
87 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 5m1.2s 6620,10
88 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 5m4.6s 6623,50
89 Stuwaert Sjoerd vvs 5m4.7s 6623,60
90 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team 5m5s 6623,90
91 Overmars Bryan Team Avenir - 5m8.5s 6627,40
92 Rojas Guido Team Avenir - 5m8.9s 6627,80
93 Onizuka Eikichi Akumetsu 5m11.2s 6630,10
94 Reynolds Ralf monfama 5m12.7s 6631,60
95 Lewis Neil Tycoonboys 5m14.6s 6633,50
96 Hannigan Darcy Akumetsu 5m17.7s 6636,60
97 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 5m18.2s 6637,10
98 Fritsch Erik Team Avenir - 5m20.6s 6639,50
99 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu 5m34.5s 6653,40
100 Cool Enzo Team Avenir - 5m39.7s 6658,60
101 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 5m47.5s 6666,40
102 Zambrano Nelson monfama 5m52s 6670,90
103 Lepage Olivier Bartali 5m59.9s 6678,80
104 Valis Ivas Akumetsu 6m0.9s 6679,80
105 Sakata Gintoki Akumetsu 6m7.4s 6686,30
106 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 6m8.8s 6687,70
107 Bartunek Ladislav diegolh 6m10.1s 6689,00
108 De Vriend Sjoerd Team Avenir - 6m12.1s 6691,00
109 Messi Paulo Team Avenir - 6m52.1s 6731,00