Tour Vip U20 Saison 15 Cyclo

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps
1 Pironi Celio ctac 0h54m55.7s 3295,70
2 Levy Henry BMC 2 19.7s 3315,40
3 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Big Boss 26.9s 3322,60
4 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle 33.3s 3328,97
5 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 33.3s 3328,97
6 Repo Risto ctac 47.3s 3343,03
7 Elofsson Gunnar Keyblade team 47.3s 3343,03
8 Poborsky Georgij diegolh 54s 3349,70
9 Ulrich Ian Aile de Faucon 1m4.6s 3360,30
10 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team 1m8.6s 3364,30
11 Oustimovitch Yurii Lindt-Cailler 1m10s 3365,67
12 Blanc Laurent bigstrong 1m12.5s 3368,17
13 Lendl Vilem ctac 1m21.8s 3377,50
14 Moreno David BVS 1m23.5s 3379,23
15 Kalmus Sagan phénix [Chute] 1m28.6s 3384,30
16 Boasson-Hagen Ole heinar comorlé 1m28.6s 3384,30
17 Filipic Ziven comorlé 1m28.6s 3384,30
18 Gauthier Loic La vallée d'or - 1m32s 3387,73
19 Boutin Tristan BMC 2 1m32s 3387,73
20 Paradis Antoine Bartali 1m35.1s 3390,80
21 Butler Max bocacyclisme 1m35.1s 3390,80
22 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 1m37.7s 3393,40
23 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 1m41.3s 3397,03
24 Angelsen Ole BVS 1m43.2s 3398,90
25 Sorensen Nikolas bocacyclisme 1m50.9s 3406,58
26 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali BVS 1m54.8s 3410,50
27 Nisu Alo Team gragu 1m55.8s 3411,50
28 Genet Gérald SEDA Unicom 2m0.1s 3415,77
29 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme 2m2.7s 3418,41
30 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam 2m2.7s 3418,41
31 Ivanc Damjan phénix 2m4.3s 3419,98
32 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 2m4.3s 3419,98
33 Cerk Dima BMC 2 2m9.7s 3425,38
34 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom 2m12s 3427,69
35 Dubosc Pierre monfama 2m12s 3427,69
36 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 2m14.1s 3429,80
37 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 2m14.1s 3429,80
38 Bartunek Ladislav diegolh 2m15s 3430,70
39 Fontaine Anthony Team gragu 2m15s 3430,70
40 Reynolds Ralf monfama 2m15s 3430,70
41 Stuwaert Sjoerd vvs 2m16s 3431,70
42 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 2m16.9s 3432,55
43 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 2m16.9s 3432,55
44 Sorsa Joona Team Avenir - 2m18.3s 3434,00
45 Txurruka Tristán Bartali 2m18.3s 3434,00
46 Hertz Rozle Tycoonboys 2m20.2s 3435,90
47 Duff Scott Tycoonboys 2m20.2s 3435,90
48 Bilek Horymir Aile de Faucon 2m20.2s 3435,90
49 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 2m21.6s 3437,31
50 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 2m21.6s 3437,31
51 Adenauer Konrad BVS 2m23.3s 3439,00
52 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette 2m23.3s 3439,00
53 Jansen Ole heinar BVS 2m26.5s 3442,20
54 Wagner Richard ctac 2m27.9s 3443,60
55 Cool Enzo Team Avenir - 2m29.4s 3445,10
56 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix 2m30.6s 3446,30
57 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 2m33.7s 3449,40
58 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 2m35.4s 3451,10
59 Kiitam Kristian vvs 2m36.6s 3452,30
60 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 2m41.5s 3457,20
61 Minard Aymeric Kkclaquette 2m55.2s 3470,87
62 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 2m55.2s 3470,87
63 Christoffersen Ole heinar phénix 2m58.9s 3474,58
64 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix [Crevaison] 2m58.9s 3474,58
65 Strelnikov Igor Team gragu [A porté une attaque décisive !] 2m59.7s 3475,37
66 Caska Vratislav vvs 3m0.6s 3476,28
67 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom [Chute] 3m0.6s 3476,28
68 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette 3m2.8s 3478,47
69 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 3m2.8s 3478,47
70 Becker Boris ctac 3m3.7s 3479,37
71 Tsurikov Zarkov vvs 3m7.9s 3483,62
72 Alcén Bo Phoenix 3m7.9s 3483,62
73 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu 3m11.3s 3486,97
74 Tallent Aleu ctac 3m13.1s 3488,77
75 Aasgaard Osvald BVS 3m13.8s 3489,53
76 Zabala Edison SEDA Unicom 3m13.8s 3489,53
77 Valach Richard diegolh 3m15.4s 3491,07
78 Matysiak Bronislaw Bartali 3m15.4s 3491,07
79 Uccellotti Mariano Team gragu 3m17.7s 3493,37
80 Rojas Guido Team Avenir - 3m18.9s 3494,59
81 Ertl Louis vvs 3m18.9s 3494,59
82 Overmars Bryan Team Avenir - 3m21.7s 3497,40
83 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team 3m28.4s 3504,11
84 Jakobsson Frans monfama 3m28.4s 3504,11
85 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 3m32s 3507,70
86 Salimov Igor vvs 3m33.8s 3509,49
87 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS [Chute] 3m33.8s 3509,49
88 Zambrano Nelson monfama 3m35s 3510,70
89 Lewis Neil Tycoonboys 3m42.1s 3517,80
90 Lepage Olivier Bartali 3m49.7s 3525,35
91 Dolensky Filip diegolh 3m51.1s 3526,77
92 Messi Paulo Team Avenir - 3m51.9s 3527,62
93 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or - 3m51.9s 3527,62
94 Mark Andrew Lindt-Cailler 3m56.6s 3532,26
95 De Vriend Sjoerd Team Avenir - 4m0.8s 3536,47
96 Fontaine Curt Team gragu 4m0.8s 3536,47
97 Fritsch Erik Team Avenir - 4m2.9s 3538,60
98 Agapov Barek ctac 4m4.4s 3540,11
99 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 4m9.4s 3545,11