Tour Vip U20 Saison 15 Plaine

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps
1 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom 6h27m15.7s 23235,70
2 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette 0s 23235,70
3 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 0s 23235,70
4 Hertz Rozle Tycoonboys 0s 23235,70
5 Blanc Laurent bigstrong 0s 23235,70
6 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team 0s 23235,70
7 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 0s 23235,70
8 Cerk Dima BMC 2 0s 23235,70
9 Oustimovitch Yurii Lindt-Cailler 0s 23235,70
10 Lendl Vilem ctac 0s 23235,70
11 Angelsen Ole BVS 0s 23235,70
12 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 0s 23235,70
13 Gauthier Loic La vallée d'or - 0s 23235,70
14 Sorsa Joona Team Avenir - 0s 23235,70
15 Tsurikov Zarkov vvs 0s 23235,70
16 Ulrich Ian Aile de Faucon 0s 23235,70
17 Boutin Tristan BMC 2 0s 23235,70
18 Kalmus Sagan phénix 0s 23235,70
19 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team 0s 23235,70
20 Paradis Antoine Bartali 0s 23235,70
21 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 0s 23235,70
22 Salimov Igor vvs 0s 23235,70
23 Strelnikov Igor Team gragu 0s 23235,70
24 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam 0s 23235,70
25 Caska Vratislav vvs 0s 23235,70
26 Genet Gérald SEDA Unicom 0s 23235,70
27 Agapov Barek ctac 0s 23235,70
28 Tallent Aleu ctac 0s 23235,70
29 Christoffersen Ole heinar phénix 0s 23235,70
30 Jakobsson Frans monfama 0s 23235,70
31 Poborsky Georgij diegolh 0s 23235,70
32 Alcén Bo Phoenix 0s 23235,70
33 Txurruka Tristán Bartali 0s 23235,70
34 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle 0s 23235,70
35 Nichol Jackson La vallée d'or - 0s 23235,70
36 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 0s 23235,70
37 De Vriend Sjoerd Team Avenir - 0s 23235,70
38 Aasgaard Osvald BVS 0s 23235,70
39 Fontaine Anthony Team gragu 0s 23235,70
40 Duff Scott Tycoonboys 0s 23235,70
41 Gagné Benjamin Kkclaquette 0s 23235,70
42 Lewis Neil Tycoonboys 0s 23235,70
43 Filipic Ziven comorlé 0s 23235,70
44 Dolensky Filip diegolh 0s 23235,70
45 Wagner Richard ctac 0s 23235,70
46 Matysiak Bronislaw Bartali 0s 23235,70
47 Jansen Ole heinar BVS 0s 23235,70
48 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix 0s 23235,70
49 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 0s 23235,70
50 Elofsson Gunnar Keyblade team 0s 23235,70
51 Pironi Celio ctac 0s 23235,70
52 Ertl Louis vvs 0s 23235,70
53 Nisu Alo Team gragu 0s 23235,70
54 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 0s 23235,70
55 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 0s 23235,70
56 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 0s 23235,70
57 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil 0s 23235,70
58 Levy Henry BMC 2 0s 23235,70
59 Heras Roberto Aile de Faucon 0s 23235,70
60 Bilek Horymir Aile de Faucon 0s 23235,70
61 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 2m28.3s 23383,99
62 Rojas Guido Team Avenir - 2m28.3s 23383,99
63 Messi Paulo Team Avenir - 2m28.3s 23383,99
64 Fritsch Erik Team Avenir - 2m28.3s 23383,99
65 Boasson-Hagen Ole heinar comorlé 2m28.3s 23383,99
66 Uccellotti Mariano Team gragu 2m28.3s 23383,99
67 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 2m28.3s 23383,99
68 Dubosc Pierre monfama 2m28.3s 23383,99
69 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu 2m28.3s 23383,99
70 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 2m28.3s 23383,99
71 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix 2m28.3s 23383,99
72 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme 2m28.3s 23383,99
73 Ivanc Damjan phénix 2m28.3s 23383,99
74 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 2m28.3s 23383,99
75 Fontaine Curt Team gragu 2m28.3s 23383,99
76 Minard Aymeric Kkclaquette 4m2.1s 23477,79
77 Butler Max bocacyclisme 4m2.1s 23477,79
78 Reynolds Ralf monfama 4m2.1s 23477,79
79 Repo Risto ctac 4m22.3s 23497,98
80 Adenauer Konrad BVS 4m22.3s 23497,98
81 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 4m22.3s 23497,98
82 Gilbert Philippe Aile de Faucon 4m22.3s 23497,98
83 Becker Boris ctac 4m22.3s 23497,98
84 Lepage Olivier Bartali 4m22.3s 23497,98
85 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Big Boss 4m22.3s 23497,98
86 Moreno David BVS 4m22.3s 23497,98
87 Mark Andrew Lindt-Cailler 4m22.3s 23497,98
88 Stuwaert Sjoerd vvs 4m22.3s 23497,98
89 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS 4m22.3s 23497,98
90 Kiitam Kristian vvs 4m22.3s 23497,98
91 Zambrano Nelson monfama 4m22.3s 23497,98
92 Cool Enzo Team Avenir - 6m47.8s 23643,50
93 Valach Richard diegolh 7m1.6s 23657,34
94 Bartunek Ladislav diegolh 7m1.6s 23657,34
95 Sorensen Nikolas bocacyclisme 8m51s 23766,70
96 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali BVS 9m42.4s 23818,13
97 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 9m42.4s 23818,13
98 Overmars Bryan Team Avenir - 12m46.2s 24001,91
99 Zabala Edison SEDA Unicom 15m10.7s 24146,40